Bay of Quinte Track & Field                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 16/05/2018            
                                     2018                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                           COBA - Bayside Secondary                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brayden Adams - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              12.74         
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                      55.00         
  2. Thomas Butler - Male    
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              26.17         
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                      59.28         
  3. Teagan Caulfield - Female    
      #51 Women Pole Vault Junior                           NH         
      #55 Women Triple Jump Junior                          ND         
  4. Erica Corbett - Female    
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
  5. Natasha Doran - Female    
      #39 Women 800 Meter Run Junior                   2:50.00         
      #43 Women 3000 Meter Run Junior                       NT         
      #97 Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open                NT         
  6. Juliana Edgett - Female    
      #35 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims               NT         
      #47 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior                    NT         
  7. Lena Eisenaecher - Female    
      #33 Women 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims               NT         
      #39 Women 800 Meter Run Junior                        NT         
  8. Nathan Girard - Male    
      #54 Men Long Jump Junior                              ND         
      #56 Men Triple Jump Junior                            ND         
  9. Madeline Henry - Female    
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
 10. Jack Ireland - Male    
      #40 Men 800 Meter Run Junior                     2:05.00         
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior                    4:30.00         
 11. Takudzwa Kaseke - Male    
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims                 NT         
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                         NT         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
 12. Alicia Kent - Female    
      #89 Women Shot Put Senior                             ND         
      #91 Women Discus Throw Senior                         ND         
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
 13. Stuart Lupenette - Male    
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                    1:00.00         
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                     2:20.00         
 14. Thomas Lupenette - Male    
      #40 Men 800 Meter Run Junior                     2:20.00         
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior                    4:49.00         
      #44 Men 3000 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
 15. Mason MacKinnon-Forsey - Male    
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims               29.00         
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                      2:26.00         
 16. Kailin McCaskie - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #13 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget                  17.24         
 17. Kieran Metcalfe - Male    
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senior                            ND         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
 18. Kiera Miller - Female    
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
      #87 Women Triple Jump Senior                          ND         
 19. Xavier Parent - Male    
      #38 Men 400 Meter Dash Junior                         NT         
      #40 Men 800 Meter Run Junior                          NT         
 20. Makaela Phillips - Female    
      #39 Women 800 Meter Run Junior                   2:50.00         
      #41 Women 1500 Meter Run Junior                       NT         
 21. Charles Refausse - Male    
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                    1:00.00         
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senior                            ND         
 22. Rosie Saunders - Female    
      #97 Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open                NT         
 23. Malcolm Sharpe - Male    
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                     2:28.00         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senior                            ND         
 24. Makayla Smith - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             15.00         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             30.85         
 25. Alisha Vanslyke - Female    
      #25 Women Shot Put Midget                             ND         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 26. Liam Walsh - Male    
      #40 Men 800 Meter Run Junior                     2:05.00         
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior                    4:30.00         
      #44 Men 3000 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
 27. Dallin Whitford - Male    
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                     2:10.00         
      #74 Men 1500 Meter Run Senior                    4:30.00         
      #76 Men 3000 Meter Run Senior                         NT         
 28. Ian Worgan - Male    
      #36 Men 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims              26.00         
      #38 Men 400 Meter Dash Junior                    1:00.00         
      #54 Men Long Jump Junior                              ND         
 29. Aaron Yuan - Male    
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              26.00         
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                      55.00         
===============================================================================
  1. Bayside Secondary 
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                   50.30         
  2. Bayside Secondary 
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open                  3:55.00         
  3. Bayside Secondary - 'B' 
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open                  3:55.00