Bay of Quinte Track & Field                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 5/16/2018            
                                     2018                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                         COEN - East Northumberland SS                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Olivia Arthur - Female    
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run Midget                        NT         
      #11 Women 3000 Meter Run Midget                       NT         
  2. Kya Bailey - Female    
      #35 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims            28.00         
      #45 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior                  14.00         
      #53 Women Long Jump Junior                            ND         
  3. Trinity Bannister - Female    
      #33 Women 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims               NT         
      #35 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims               NT         
      #53 Women Long Jump Junior                            ND         
  4. Chloe Barnes - Female    
      #39 Women 800 Meter Run Junior                        NT         
      #41 Women 1500 Meter Run Junior                       NT         
      #43 Women 3000 Meter Run Junior                       NT         
  5. Nate Bell - Male    
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #16 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                      NT         
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget                              ND         
  6. Jacqueline Bigras - Female    
      #33 Women 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims               NT         
      #35 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims               NT         
  7. Garrett Bird - Male    
      #58 Men Shot Put Junior                               ND         
      #60 Men Discus Throw Junior                           ND         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
  8. Catherine Bond - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
      #23 Women Triple Jump Midget                          ND         
  9. Emily Breau - Female    
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior                             ND         
      #59 Women Discus Throw Junior                         ND         
      #61 Women Javelin Throw Junior                        ND         
 10. RachelleF Breton - Female    
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior                             ND         
      #59 Women Discus Throw Junior                         ND         
      #61 Women Javelin Throw Junior                        ND         
 11. Mason Brown - Male    
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                          NT         
      #74 Men 1500 Meter Run Senior                         NT         
      #76 Men 3000 Meter Run Senior                         NT         
 12. Kalysta Bullis - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #15 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                 59.00         
 13. Quincy Bury - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #15 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                    NT         
 14. Lauren Callahan - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims               NT         
      #67 Women 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims               NT         
      #77 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior                    NT         
 15. Gavin Camp - Male    
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #26 Men Shot Put Midget                               ND         
      #28 Men Discus Throw Midget                           ND         
 16. Caroline Clitherow - Female    
      #15 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                    NT         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 17. Lucy Clitherow - Female    
      #89 Women Shot Put Senior                             ND         
      #91 Women Discus Throw Senior                         ND         
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
 18. Anthony Cozier - Male    
      #106 Men 100 Meter Dash Intellectual                  NT         
 19. Kyle Crowe - Male    
      #40 Men 800 Meter Run Junior                          NT         
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
      #44 Men 3000 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
 20. Stephan Dodgson - Male    
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                           NT         
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
      #12 Men 3000 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
 21. Autumn Fanjoy - Female    
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run Midget                        NT         
 22. Tristan Flatt - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior                               ND         
      #92 Men Discus Throw Senior                           ND         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
 23. Grayce Freeman - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims               NT         
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
 24. Josh Gibson - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims               12.00         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims               24.50         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash Midget                       55.50         
 25. Ethan Gilbert - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Midget                          ND         
 26. Jacob Gilbert - Male    
      #36 Men 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims              24.00         
      #38 Men 400 Meter Dash Junior                      53.00         
      #54 Men Long Jump Junior                              ND         
 27. Cameron Greenwood - Male    
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                           NT         
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
      #12 Men 3000 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
 28. Jared Hall - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              11.21         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senior                            ND         
 29. Sam Hall - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              10.88         
      #82 Men High Jump Senior                              NH         
 30. Julia Harvie - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             28.00         
 31. Gavin Haug - Male    
      #58 Men Shot Put Junior                               ND         
      #60 Men Discus Throw Junior                           ND         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
 32. Hana Haytaoglu - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #13 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget                     NT         
      #23 Women Triple Jump Midget                          ND         
 33. Leah Herrington - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims               NT         
      #87 Women Triple Jump Senior                          ND         
      #91 Women Discus Throw Senior                         ND         
 34. Meaghan Herrington - Female    
      #33 Women 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims               NT         
      #35 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims               NT         
      #45 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior                     NT         
 35. Reece Herrington - Male    
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              24.00         
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                      52.50         
 36. Eve Hilwerda - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #17 Women High Jump Midget                            NH         
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
 37. Isaac Hollinger - Male    
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                      2:10.00         
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Midget                    4:28.00         
      #12 Men 3000 Meter Run Midget                   10:15.00         
 38. Jake Hollinger - Male    
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                     1:58.00         
      #74 Men 1500 Meter Run Senior                    4:00.00         
      #76 Men 3000 Meter Run Senior                    8:55.00         
 39. Ben Hunt - Male    
      #40 Men 800 Meter Run Junior                          NT         
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
      #44 Men 3000 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
 40. Austyn Irving - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
      #23 Women Triple Jump Midget                          ND         
 41. Ashton Jones - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims                 NT         
      #36 Men 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims                 NT         
 42. Sebastian Jones - Male    
      #38 Men 400 Meter Dash Junior                         NT         
      #48 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior                      NT         
 43. Samantha Jouwstra - Female    
      #15 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                 58.00         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 44. Lucas Kaley - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #18 Men High Jump Midget                              NH         
 45. Xavier King - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
 46. Anders Lange - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims                 NT         
      #58 Men Shot Put Junior                               ND         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
 47. Emily Lange - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims               NT         
      #67 Women 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims               NT         
      #79 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior               1:10.00         
 48. Katie Larry - Female    
      #77 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior                 16.90         
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
      #87 Women Triple Jump Senior                          ND         
 49. Kieren Lewis - Male    
      #82 Men High Jump Senior                              NH         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senior                            ND         
 50. Koran Lewis - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims                 NT         
      #54 Men Long Jump Junior                              ND         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
 51. Eric Lind - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              11.60         
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              24.50         
 52. Jessica Livingstone - Female    
      #33 Women 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims               NT         
      #47 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior               1:00.00         
      #53 Women Long Jump Junior                            ND         
 53. Hannah MacAusland - Female    
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 54. Allison MacDonald - Female    
      #69 Women 400 Meter Dash Senior                  1:01.00         
      #79 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior               1:08.00         
      #87 Women Triple Jump Senior                          ND         
 55. Julia Martin - Female    
      #73 Women 1500 Meter Run Senior                  5:20.00         
      #75 Women 3000 Meter Run Senior                       NT         
      #97 Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open           5:45.00         
 56. Paige McMurray - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
      #23 Women Triple Jump Midget                          ND         
 57. Trent Mifsud - Male    
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims               26.00         
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash Midget                       58.00         
 58. Tyler Mifsud - Male    
      #58 Men Shot Put Junior                               ND         
      #60 Men Discus Throw Junior                           ND         
 59. Jared Milligan - Male    
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash Midget                       56.00         
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget                              ND         
      #24 Men Triple Jump Midget                            ND         
 60. Aaron Molenhuis - Male    
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
      #12 Men 3000 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
      #98 Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open                  NT         
 61. Andrew Moran - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior                               ND         
      #92 Men Discus Throw Senior                           ND         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
 62. Graison Morrison - Male    
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims               26.00         
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Midget                          ND         
 63. Kelly Murdoch - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #15 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                    NT         
 64. Morgan Newberry - Female    
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash Midget                   1:06.00         
      #15 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                 52.00         
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
 65. Alison Osmond - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
 66. Megan Ostrander - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims               NT         
      #81 Women High Jump Senior                            NH         
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
 67. Michael Patrick - Male    
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash Midget                          NT         
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                           NT         
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget                              ND         
 68. Ryan Pearce - Male    
      #40 Men 800 Meter Run Junior                          NT         
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
      #44 Men 3000 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
 69. Brittany Pennington - Female    
      #71 Women 800 Meter Run Senior                        NT         
      #73 Women 1500 Meter Run Senior                       NT         
      #75 Women 3000 Meter Run Senior                       NT         
 70. Breanna Poot - Female    
      #37 Women 400 Meter Dash Junior                       NT         
      #39 Women 800 Meter Run Junior                        NT         
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior                             ND         
 71. Taylor Powell - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             13.00         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             28.00         
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash Midget                   1:06.00         
 72. Sophie Price - Female    
      #71 Women 800 Meter Run Senior                        NT         
      #73 Women 1500 Meter Run Senior                       NT         
      #75 Women 3000 Meter Run Senior                       NT         
 73. Nicole Quick - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims               NT         
      #79 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior               1:10.00         
      #87 Women Triple Jump Senior                          ND         
 74. Jonnathan Raskin - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims                 NT         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior                               ND         
 75. Hayden Read - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims                 NT         
      #54 Men Long Jump Junior                              ND         
 76. Dimitri Romanidis - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
 77. Madelyn Sawyer - Female    
      #89 Women Shot Put Senior                             ND         
      #91 Women Discus Throw Senior                         ND         
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
 78. Ethan Scaletta - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget                              ND         
 79. Benny Scarr-Crosmas - Male    
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                          NT         
      #74 Men 1500 Meter Run Senior                         NT         
      #98 Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open                  NT         
 80. Austen Schmoll - Male    
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              25.50         
      #80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior                 1:06.00         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
 81. Jadyn Schmoll - Female    
      #25 Women Shot Put Midget                             ND         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 82. Lydia Schmoll - Female    
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run Midget                        NT         
      #11 Women 3000 Meter Run Midget                       NT         
 83. Ben Snider - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              11.20         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senior                            ND         
 84. Victoria Sommerville - Female    
      #71 Women 800 Meter Run Senior                   2:40.00         
      #73 Women 1500 Meter Run Senior                  5:45.00         
      #75 Women 3000 Meter Run Senior                       NT         
 85. Zac Taylor - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims                 NT         
      #36 Men 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims                 NT         
 86. Cora Tee - Female    
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                NT         
      #15 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                    NT         
      #17 Women High Jump Midget                            NH         
 87. John Timpson - Male    
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                           NT         
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
      #12 Men 3000 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
 88. Carson Typhair - Male    
      #40 Men 800 Meter Run Junior                          NT         
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
      #44 Men 3000 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
 89. Seth Valiquette - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #24 Men Triple Jump Midget                            ND         
 90. Braden Wannamaker - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims                 NT         
      #36 Men 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims                 NT         
      #54 Men Long Jump Junior                              ND         
 91. Andrew Warner - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims                 NT         
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              25.50         
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                      54.50         
 92. Madi White - Female    
      #67 Women 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims            28.00         
      #77 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior                    NT         
      #79 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior               1:10.00         
 93. Sawyer White - Male    
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                           NT         
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
      #98 Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open                  NT         
 94. Andrew Wood - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims                 NT         
      #36 Men 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims                 NT         
 95. Matt Wright - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims                 NT         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
===============================================================================
  1. East Northumberland SS 
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget                 55.00         
  2. East Northumberland SS - 'B' 
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget                    NT         
  3. East Northumberland SS - 'C' 
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget                    NT         
  4. East Northumberland SS 
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget                   46.00         
  5. East Northumberland SS - 'B' 
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget                      NT         
  6. East Northumberland SS - 'C' 
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget                      NT         
  7. East Northumberland SS 
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior                 55.00         
  8. East Northumberland SS 
      #64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior                   46.00         
  9. East Northumberland SS - 'B' 
      #64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior                      NT         
 10. East Northumberland SS 
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                 55.00         
 11. East Northumberland SS - 'B' 
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                    NT         
 12. East Northumberland SS 
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                   43.84         
 13. East Northumberland SS - 'B' 
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                      NT         
 14. East Northumberland SS - 'C' 
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                      NT         
 15. East Northumberland SS 
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open                 4:30.00         
 16. East Northumberland SS - 'B' 
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open                      NT         
 17. East Northumberland SS - 'C' 
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open                      NT         
 18. East Northumberland SS 
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open                  3:35.00         
 19. East Northumberland SS - 'B' 
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open                       NT         
 20. East Northumberland SS - 'C' 
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open                       NT