Bay of Quinte Track & Field                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 16/05/2018            
                                     2018                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                         COMO - Moira Secondary School                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Oliver Allen - Male    
      #14 Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget                   17.09         
      #16 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                   47.59         
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget                              ND         
      #24 Men Triple Jump Midget                            ND         
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget (1)                  NT         
  2. Peyton Barnabi - Female    
      #35 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims            27.20         
      #51 Women Pole Vault Junior                           NH         
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior (1)                NT         
  3. Maria Jose Bedolla - Female    
      #89 Women Shot Put Senior                             ND         
      #91 Women Discus Throw Senior                         ND         
  4. Jeff Bethune - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims                 NT         
  5. Callia Buxton - Female    
      #45 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior                  16.76         
      #51 Women Pole Vault Junior                           NH         
      #53 Women Long Jump Junior                            ND         
      #55 Women Triple Jump Junior                          ND         
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior (2)                NT         
  6. Kylie Crawford - Female    
      #13 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget                  18.11         
      #19 Girls Pole Vault Midget                           NH         
      #23 Women Triple Jump Midget                          ND         
  7. Samuel Easby - Male    
      #16 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                      NT         
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget                              ND         
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Midget                          ND         
  8. Tyler Gordon - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              13.78         
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              26.57         
  9. Brylie Ivey - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims               NT         
      #67 Women 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims               NT         
 10. Charlotte Jaeger - Female    
      #33 Women 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims            13.75         
      #35 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims            28.69         
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior (3)                NT         
 11. Hamza Mian - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #14 Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget                      NT         
      #16 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                   50.67         
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget (2)                  NT         
 12. Mackenzie Moring - Female    
      #37 Women 400 Meter Dash Junior                  1:05.00         
      #47 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior                 57.16         
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior (4)                NT         
 13. Paul Murray - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #14 Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget                      NT         
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget (3)                  NT         
 14. Aisha Niazi - Female    
      #53 Women Long Jump Junior                            ND         
      #61 Women Javelin Throw Junior                        ND         
 15. Olivia Onesi - Female    
      #13 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget                     NT         
      #15 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                 57.95         
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
 16. Stamati Sakellis - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #14 Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget                      NT         
      #16 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                      NT         
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget (4)                  NT         
 17. Isabel Schraeder - Female    
      #39 Women 800 Meter Run Junior                        NT         
      #47 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior               1:03.76         
 18. Ciara Sullivan - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             17.16         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             36.39         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 19. Reid Travers - Male    
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash Midget                     1:04.65         
      #16 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                 1:01.97         
 20. Allanah Voth - Female    
      #97 Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open                NT         
 21. Zachary Zoellner-Kraus - Male    
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
      #12 Men 3000 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
===============================================================================
  1. Moira Secondary School 
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget                      NT         
        #132 Oliver Allen         #134 Hamza Mian          
        #135 Paul Murray          #136 Stamati Sakellis    
  2. Moira Secondary School 
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior                    NT         
        #125 Peyton Barnabi       #126 Callia Buxton       
        #127 Charlotte Jaeger     #128 Mackenzie Moring