Bay of Quinte Track & Field                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 16/05/2018            
                                     2018                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                       CONI - Nicholson Catholic College                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bobby Buck - Male    
      #76 Men 3000 Meter Run Senior                    9:00.00         
      #98 Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open             6:30.00         
  2. Patrick Burchat - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior                               ND         
      #92 Men Discus Throw Senior                           ND         
  3. Anne Capilla-Sanz - Female    
      #33 Women 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims            16.20         
      #53 Women Long Jump Junior                            ND         
  4. Riley Donia - Female    
      #71 Women 800 Meter Run Senior                   2:30.00         
      #73 Women 1500 Meter Run Senior                  5:20.00         
      #75 Women 3000 Meter Run Senior                       NT         
  5. Graham Doyle - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior                               ND         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
  6. Aiman Elrafih - Male    
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash Midget                     2:20.00         
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                      5:00.00         
  7. Campbell Fair - Male    
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                     2:07.00         
      #80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior                 1:02.00         
  8. Hannah Freeland - Female    
      #105 Women 100 Meter Dash Intellectual             25.00         
  9. Carter Guernsey - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims              13.60         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
 10. Spencer Haennel - Male    
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                      2:32.00         
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Midget                    5:27.00         
 11. Andrew Hall - Male    
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                      2:30.00         
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Midget                    5:20.00         
 12. Adam James - Male    
      #106 Men 100 Meter Dash Intellectual               18.00         
      #116 Men 800 Meter Run Intellectual              3:00.00         
 13. Josh Kelly - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims               13.90         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims               28.50         
      #24 Men Triple Jump Midget                            ND         
 14. Marielle Kelly - Female    
      #49 Women High Jump Junior                            NH         
 15. Dora Lau - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims            16.00         
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
 16. Rory McGarvey - Male    
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior                    4:20.00         
      #44 Men 3000 Meter Run Junior                    9:20.00         
 17. Zach Rogers - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims               14.80         
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget                              ND         
 18. Nate St. Romain - Male    
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                     1:58.00         
      #80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior                   54.40         
 19. Sophie Supryka - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             14.23         
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
      #23 Women Triple Jump Midget                          ND         
 20. Peter Tran - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims               14.50         
      #18 Men High Jump Midget                              NH         
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget                              ND         
 21. Zion Wallace - Male    
      #36 Men 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims              25.70         
      #38 Men 400 Meter Dash Junior                      58.50         
      #54 Men Long Jump Junior                              ND         
 22. Lucas Wiens - Male    
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                     2:15.00         
      #74 Men 1500 Meter Run Senior                    4:50.00         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
===============================================================================
  1. Nicholson Catholic College 
      #64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior                   55.82         
  2. Nicholson Catholic College 
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open                  3:43.00