Bay of Quinte Track & Field                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 16/05/2018            
                                     2018                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                     CONA - North Addington Education Cent                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adrianna Blackwell - Female    
      #39 Women 800 Meter Run Junior                        NT         
      #53 Women Long Jump Junior                            ND         
      #55 Women Triple Jump Junior                          ND         
  2. Camille Cote - Female    
      #81 Women High Jump Senior                            NH         
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
      #87 Women Triple Jump Senior                          ND         
  3. Avery Cuddy - Female    
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior                             ND         
      #61 Women Javelin Throw Junior                        ND         
      #97 Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open                NT         
  4. Jessica Cummings - Female    
      #49 Women High Jump Junior                            NH         
      #53 Women Long Jump Junior                            ND         
      #55 Women Triple Jump Junior                          ND         
  5. Spicer Damien - Male    
      #58 Men Shot Put Junior                               ND         
      #60 Men Discus Throw Junior                           ND         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
  6. Brock Elliot - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior                               ND         
  7. Greg Garey - Male    
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                          NT         
      #74 Men 1500 Meter Run Senior                         NT         
      #76 Men 3000 Meter Run Senior                         NT         
  8. Stephen Humphries - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior                               ND         
  9. Bradley Kavanaugh - Male    
      #46 Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior                      NT         
      #50 Men High Jump Junior                              NH         
 10. Chantel Kellar - Female    
      #89 Women Shot Put Senior                             ND         
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
 11. Ben Mieske - Male    
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
 12. Nathan Reid - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior                               ND         
 13. Kaden Snider - Male    
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
      #98 Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open                  NT         
 14. Brooklyn Whitelock - Female    
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
      #23 Women Triple Jump Midget                          ND         
      #25 Women Shot Put Midget                             ND         
 15. Nathan Whitelock - Male    
      #82 Men High Jump Senior                              NH         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senior                            ND         
 16. Courtney Wilson - Female    
      #53 Women Long Jump Junior                            ND         
      #55 Women Triple Jump Junior                          ND         
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior                             ND