Bay of Quinte Track & Field                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 16/05/2018            
                                     2018                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                        COPR - Prince Edward Collegiate                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Eli Akey - Male    
      #50 Men High Jump Junior                              NH         
      #54 Men Long Jump Junior                              ND         
      #56 Men Triple Jump Junior                            ND         
  2. Cale Carter - Male    
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
      #12 Men 3000 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
  3. Ben Clarke - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior                               ND         
      #92 Men Discus Throw Senior                           ND         
  4. Sydney Davies - Female    
      #39 Women 800 Meter Run Junior                   2:40.00         
      #47 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior                 55.00         
  5. Jasper Gilbert - Male    
      #28 Men Discus Throw Midget                           ND         
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Midget                          ND         
  6. Wyatt Gilbert - Male    
      #82 Men High Jump Senior                              NH         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
  7. Khaled Hasan - Male    
      #58 Men Shot Put Junior                               ND         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
  8. Annette Hechavarria-Linares - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             14.94         
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
  9. Kyla Johnston - Female    
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash Midget                        NT         
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
 10. Carson Karja - Male    
      #18 Men High Jump Midget                              NH         
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget                              ND         
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Midget                          ND         
 11. Melissa Lezcano-Linares - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             14.84         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             30.50         
 12. Chloe MacDonald - Female    
      #91 Women Discus Throw Senior                         ND         
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
 13. Case McFarlane - Male    
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
      #44 Men 3000 Meter Run Junior                         NT         
 14. Bethany Mossey - Female    
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
      #91 Women Discus Throw Senior                         ND         
 15. Jackson Raham - Male    
      #26 Men Shot Put Midget                               ND         
      #28 Men Discus Throw Midget                           ND         
 16. Brody Reeks - Male    
      #92 Men Discus Throw Senior                           ND         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
 17. Bruce Reynolds - Male    
      #82 Men High Jump Senior                              NH         
      #84 Men Pole Vault Senior                             NH         
 18. Wyatt Slade - Male    
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims               25.60         
      #24 Men Triple Jump Midget                            ND         
 19. Elijah Strome - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims               13.40         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims               25.65         
 20. Vanessa Willis - Female    
      #89 Women Shot Put Senior                             ND         
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND