Bay of Quinte Track & Field                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 16/05/2018            
                                     2018                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                      COQC - Quinte Christian High School                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stephen Hewlett - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #18 Men High Jump Midget                              NH         
      #24 Men Triple Jump Midget                            ND         
  2. Brad Hoftyzer - Male    
      #76 Men 3000 Meter Run Senior                         NT         
  3. Cameron Kirkland - Male    
      #58 Men Shot Put Junior                               ND         
      #60 Men Discus Throw Junior                           ND         
  4. Daryl Koning - Male    
      #36 Men 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims                 NT         
      #48 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior                      NT         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
  5. Sam Lake - Male    
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
  6. Matt Lammers - Male    
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                         NT         
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                          NT         
  7. Jordan McLarry - Male    
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senior                            ND         
  8. Carter Otten - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims                  NT         
      #8 Men 800 Meter Run Midget                           NT         
      #28 Men Discus Throw Midget                           ND         
  9. Alexa Prinzen - Female    
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior                             ND         
      #61 Women Javelin Throw Junior                        ND         
 10. Ben Siebenga - Male    
      #18 Men High Jump Midget                              NH         
      #24 Men Triple Jump Midget                            ND         
      #28 Men Discus Throw Midget                           ND         
 11. Jasmyn Stoffers - Female    
      #91 Women Discus Throw Senior                         ND         
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
 12. Frank Vreugdenhil - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior                               ND         
      #92 Men Discus Throw Senior                           ND         
 13. Joshua Vreugdenhil - Male    
      #48 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior                      NT         
      #58 Men Shot Put Junior                               ND         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
 14. Kylie Waswa - Female    
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
      #89 Women Shot Put Senior                             ND         
      #91 Women Discus Throw Senior                         ND         
 15. Marina Wolters - Female    
      #91 Women Discus Throw Senior                         ND         
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
 16. Dakota Young - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior                               ND         
      #92 Men Discus Throw Senior                           ND         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
 17. Liam Ypma - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior                               ND         
      #92 Men Discus Throw Senior                           ND         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND