Bay of Quinte Track & Field                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 16/05/2018            
                                     2018                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                          COSP - St. Paul's Secondary                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ryan Angelo - Male    
      #50 Men High Jump Junior                              NH         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
  2. Ethan Boyd - Male    
      #58 Men Shot Put Junior                               ND         
      #60 Men Discus Throw Junior                           ND         
  3. Devon Brown - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              13.70         
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              27.86         
  4. Liam Brown - Male    
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                          NT         
      #74 Men 1500 Meter Run Senior                         NT         
      #76 Men 3000 Meter Run Senior                         NT         
  5. Corbin Danford - Male    
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget                              ND         
      #24 Men Triple Jump Midget                            ND         
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Midget                          ND         
  6. Juan DaSilva - Male    
      #78 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior                   18.28         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senior                            ND         
  7. Caden Deery - Male    
      #6 Men 400 Meter Dash Midget                       53.33         
      #16 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                   43.88         
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget                              ND         
  8. Matt Forgues - Male    
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims                 NT         
  9. Nick Fruedeman - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims               15.29         
 10. Tatiana Galoustain - Female    
      #25 Women Shot Put Midget                             ND         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 11. Olivia Garrett - Female    
      #89 Women Shot Put Senior                             ND         
      #91 Women Discus Throw Senior                         ND         
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
 12. Tristan Gazaille - Male    
      #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Midget                    5:13.62         
      #12 Men 3000 Meter Run Midget                         NT         
 13. Evan Jarrett - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims               13.28         
      #22 Men Long Jump Midget                              ND         
      #24 Men Triple Jump Midget                            ND         
 14. Christian Kozlof - Female    
      #25 Women Shot Put Midget                             ND         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
 15. Olivia Lambert - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             14.13         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             29.27         
 16. Matthew Lombardi - Male    
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Midget                          ND         
 17. Nick Martin - Male    
      #92 Men Discus Throw Senior                           ND         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
 18. Leah Mckissock - Female    
      #61 Women Javelin Throw Junior                        ND         
 19. Trevor Merrall - Male    
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior                               ND         
      #92 Men Discus Throw Senior                           ND         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
 20. Emilee Morahan - Female    
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior                             ND         
      #59 Women Discus Throw Junior                         ND         
 21. Haylee Morahan - Female    
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior                             ND         
      #59 Women Discus Throw Junior                         ND         
 22. Emily Peterson - Female    
      #23 Women Triple Jump Midget                          ND         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 23. Wendy Roberts - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims            15.29         
 24. Mya Roy - Female    
      #25 Women Shot Put Midget                             ND         
 25. Taylor Schultz - Male    
      #82 Men High Jump Senior                              NH         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
      #90 Men Shot Put Senior                               ND         
 26. Liam Shackleton - Male    
      #26 Men Shot Put Midget                               ND         
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Midget                          ND         
 27. Tristan Soo Lum - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims              15.00         
      #38 Men 400 Meter Dash Junior                         NT         
 28. Jett Wannamaker - Male    
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims                 NT         
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                         NT         
      #72 Men 800 Meter Run Senior                          NT         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Paul's Secondary 
      #32 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget                      NT         
  2. St. Paul's Secondary 
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                      NT