Bay of Quinte Track & Field                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 16/05/2018            
                                     2018                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                       COST - St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Meghan Bibby - Female    
      #35 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims            29.93         
      #37 Women 400 Meter Dash Junior                  1:07.81         
  2. Trent Brennan - Male    
      #50 Men High Jump Junior                              NH         
      #56 Men Triple Jump Junior                            ND         
      #58 Men Shot Put Junior                               ND         
  3. Will Brennan - Male    
      #58 Men Shot Put Junior                               ND         
      #60 Men Discus Throw Junior                           ND         
  4. Emily Bucci - Female    
      #77 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior                 20.03         
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
      #87 Women Triple Jump Senior                          ND         
  5. Mackenze Chapman - Female    
      #45 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior                  15.03         
      #47 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior                 53.07         
      #49 Women High Jump Junior                            NH         
  6. Emma Cripps - Female    
      #1 Women 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             14.70         
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             30.37         
  7. Zoe Desjardins - Female    
      #39 Women 800 Meter Run Junior                   2:28.03         
      #41 Women 1500 Meter Run Junior                  6:21.30         
      #53 Women Long Jump Junior                            ND         
  8. Brody DesRosiers - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              12.94         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
  9. Ethan Erwin - Male    
      #48 Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior                      NT         
      #60 Men Discus Throw Junior                           ND         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
 10. Ryan Erwin - Male    
      #28 Men Discus Throw Midget                           ND         
      #30 Men Javelin Throw Midget                          ND         
 11. Vincent Facturanan - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              13.32         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
      #88 Men Triple Jump Senior                            ND         
 12. Grace Freeland - Female    
      #105 Women 100 Meter Dash Intellectual                NT         
 13. Amy Gray - Female    
      #33 Women 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims            14.19         
      #35 Women 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims            30.58         
      #53 Women Long Jump Junior                            ND         
 14. Reese Hancock - Male    
      #80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior                      NT         
      #82 Men High Jump Senior                              NH         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
 15. Olivia Hayes - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims            15.75         
      #77 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior                 20.49         
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
 16. Kaila Hinch - Female    
      #13 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget                  18.33         
      #27 Women Discus Throw Midget                         ND         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 17. Olivia Hiscoe-Dillon - Female    
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash Midget                   1:12.82         
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
 18. Sarah Kay - Female    
      #65 Women 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims            12.70         
      #67 Women 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims            26.92         
      #69 Women 400 Meter Dash Senior                    59.34         
 19. Emerson Kennelly - Male    
      #2 Men 100 Meter Dash Midget Prelims               13.00         
      #4 Men 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims               26.65         
 20. Nick Kennelly - Male    
      #78 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior                   19.79         
      #80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior                 1:10.55         
 21. Shae Langevin - Male    
      #46 Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior                   15.94         
      #50 Men High Jump Junior                              NH         
 22. Chloe Lightfoot - Female    
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             34.21         
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash Midget                   1:26.36         
 23. Paige McFarlane - Female    
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
      #87 Women Triple Jump Senior                          ND         
 24. Angus McGregor - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              12.50         
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              25.90         
 25. Ayronn McIntyre - Female    
      #93 Women Javelin Throw Senior                        ND         
 26. Melina McLellan - Female    
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash Midget                   1:05.00         
      #13 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget                  17.00         
      #15 Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget                 55.00         
 27. Kyle McMechan - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims              12.08         
      #36 Men 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims              24.62         
 28. Emma Middleton - Female    
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior                             ND         
      #59 Women Discus Throw Junior                         ND         
      #61 Women Javelin Throw Junior                        ND         
 29. Connor Milroy - Male    
      #68 Men 200 Meter Dash Senior Prelims              24.61         
      #70 Men 400 Meter Dash Senior                      54.00         
 30. Tyler Milroy - Male    
      #38 Men 400 Meter Dash Junior                      58.59         
      #40 Men 800 Meter Run Junior                     2:19.22         
 31. Maddie Myers - Female    
      #13 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget                  18.79         
      #17 Women High Jump Midget                            NH         
      #29 Women Javelin Throw Midget                        ND         
 32. Ethan Ollerenshaw - Male    
      #50 Men High Jump Junior                              NH         
      #56 Men Triple Jump Junior                            ND         
 33. Olivia Onuah - Female    
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior                             ND         
      #59 Women Discus Throw Junior                         ND         
      #61 Women Javelin Throw Junior                        ND         
 34. Jamal Owens - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims              11.97         
      #36 Men 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims              25.37         
 35. Owen Paisley - Male    
      #46 Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior                   19.33         
      #54 Men Long Jump Junior                              ND         
      #56 Men Triple Jump Junior                            ND         
 36. Darren Pambalan - Male    
      #66 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Prelims                 NT         
      #86 Men Long Jump Senior                              ND         
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND         
 37. Cameron Roach - Male    
      #40 Men 800 Meter Run Junior                     2:10.25         
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior                    4:45.11         
 38. Devin Roach - Male    
      #78 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior                   19.75         
      #80 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior                 1:08.60         
 39. Myla Shortt - Female    
      #3 Women 200 Meter Dash Midget Prelims             30.12         
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash Midget                   1:05.40         
 40. Rhys Smetham - Male    
      #40 Men 800 Meter Run Junior                     2:26.11         
      #42 Men 1500 Meter Run Junior                    5:00.17         
 41. Deanna Smith - Female    
      #5 Women 400 Meter Dash Midget                   1:07.00         
      #7 Women 800 Meter Run Midget                    2:39.80         
 42. Erin Tapp - Female    
      #13 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget                     NT         
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
      #23 Women Triple Jump Midget                          ND         
 43. Shane Turner - Male    
      #60 Men Discus Throw Junior                           ND         
      #62 Men Javelin Throw Junior                          ND         
 44. Taryn Vanderspruit - Female    
      #21 Women Long Jump Midget                            ND         
      #23 Women Triple Jump Midget                          ND         
===============================================================================
  1. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. 
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget                 58.57         
  2. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. - 'B' 
      #31 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget                    NT         
  3. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. 
      #63 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior                 58.00         
  4. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. 
      #64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior                   48.36         
  5. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. - 'B' 
      #64 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior                   49.50         
  6. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. 
      #95 Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                 56.00         
  7. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. 
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                   48.00         
  8. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. - 'B' 
      #96 Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior                   49.74         
  9. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. 
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open                 4:40.00         
 10. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. - 'B' 
      #99 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open                 5:00.00         
 11. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. 
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open                  3:38.00         
 12. St. Theresa Catholic S.S. - 'B' 
      #100 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open                  4:01.00