Bay of Quinte Track & Field                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 16/05/2018            
                                     2018                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                          COTR - Trenton High School                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Celia Brock - Female    
      #57 Women Shot Put Junior                             ND         
      #59 Women Discus Throw Junior                         ND         
  2. Chloe Eisenstadt - Female    
      #9 Women 1500 Meter Run Midget                   5:48.00         
      #11 Women 3000 Meter Run Midget                 12:30.00         
  3. Maddy Hunter - Female    
      #59 Women Discus Throw Junior                         ND         
      #61 Women Javelin Throw Junior                        ND         
  4. Melissa Lajoie - Female    
      #37 Women 400 Meter Dash Junior                  1:08.40         
      #39 Women 800 Meter Run Junior                   2:42.00         
      #41 Women 1500 Meter Run Junior                  5:35.00         
  5. Alisha LeClair - Female    
      #85 Women Long Jump Senior                            ND         
      #87 Women Triple Jump Senior                          ND         
  6. Josh McBride - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims                 NT         
      #58 Men Shot Put Junior                               ND         
      #60 Men Discus Throw Junior                           ND         
  7. Guillaume St-Amant - Male    
      #34 Men 100 Meter Dash Junior Prelims              12.10         
      #36 Men 200 Meter Dash Junior Prelims              25.12         
  8. Ming Tan - Male    
      #78 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior                   16.50         
      #82 Men High Jump Senior                              NH         
  9. Tori Tees - Female    
      #45 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior                  13.31         
      #49 Women High Jump Junior                            NH         
 10. Thomas Vale - Male    
      #94 Men Javelin Throw Senior                          ND