Licensed to Bay of Quinte Track & Field
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 17/05/2018 12:03 PM
           Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 16/05/2018            
                                     2018                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 13.09  16/05/2012  Caroline Simons, CSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1337 Julia Harvie           E Northumberland         13.85Q  NWI  2 
  2  1377 Taylor Powell          E Northumberland         14.22Q  NWI  3 
  3  2469 Olivia Lambert         St. Paul                 14.26Q  NWI  1 
  4   495 Elayna Reid            Centennial               14.36q  NWI  1 
  5  2992 Sophie Supryka         Nicholson                14.68q  NWI  2 
  6  2488 Emma Cripps            St. Theresa              14.71q  NWI  2 
  7  3962 Brenna Allen           Centre Hastings          14.77q  NWI  2 
  8  1583 Makayla Smith          Bayside                  14.89q  NWI  3 
  9  1184 Ikeoluwa Agbaje        Centennial               14.96   NWI  2 
 10  1343 Eve Hilwerda           E Northumberland         15.17   NWI  2 
 11  1346 Austyn Irving          E Northumberland         15.45   NWI  1 
 12  1362 Paige McMurray         E Northumberland         15.50   NWI  3 
 13  1369 Kelly Murdoch          E Northumberland         15.51   NWI  3 
 14  1320 Kalysta Bullis         E Northumberland         15.75   NWI  3 
 15  1371 Alison Osmond          E Northumberland         15.80   NWI  2 
 16  1595 Ciara Sullivan         Moira                    16.44   NWI  1 
 17  2407 Annette Hechavarri     Prince Edward            18.10   NWI  3 
 18  2410 Melissa Lezcano-Li     Prince Edward            18.50   NWI  1 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 13.09  16/05/2012  Caroline Simons, CSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1337 Julia Harvie           E Northumberland         13.68   NWI 
  2  2469 Olivia Lambert         St. Paul                 13.98   NWI 
  3   495 Elayna Reid            Centennial               14.09   NWI 
  4  2992 Sophie Supryka         Nicholson                14.22   NWI 
  5  1377 Taylor Powell          E Northumberland         14.25   NWI 
  6  2488 Emma Cripps            St. Theresa              14.41   NWI 
  7  3962 Brenna Allen           Centre Hastings          14.48   NWI 
  8  1583 Makayla Smith          Bayside                  14.53   NWI 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 11.69  05/12/2004  Michael Sweeney, Quinte Chris               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2418 Elijah Strome          Prince Edward            12.69Q  NWI  1 
  2  2501 Emerson Kennelly       St. Theresa              13.17Q  NWI  3 
  3  2437 Stephen Hewlett        Quinte Christian         13.20Q  NWI  2 
  4  1331 Josh Gibson            E Northumberland         12.77q  NWI  1 
  5   496 Sebastian Traynor      Centennial               13.27q  NWI  2 
  6  1332 Ethan Gilbert          E Northumberland         13.30q  NWI  3 
  7  2467 Evan Jarrett           St. Paul                 13.41q  NWI  2 
  8  1382 Dimitri Romanidis      E Northumberland         13.46q  NWI  1 
  9  1351 Xavier King            E Northumberland         13.67   NWI  2 
 10  1413 Hamza Mian             Moira                    13.68   NWI  3 
 11  4744 Gavin Arnott           North Hastings           13.80   NWI  1 
 12  4799 Josh Kelly             Nicholson                13.90   NWI  1 
 13  3963 Tyler Brant            Centre Hastings          13.95   NWI  3 
 14  1384 Ethan Scaletta         E Northumberland         13.98   NWI  3 
 15  2444 Carter Otten           Quinte Christian         14.01   NWI  1 
 16  2462 Nick Fruedeman         St. Paul                 14.02   NWI  3 
 17  1593 Stamati Sakellis       Moira                    14.06   NWI  2 
 18  1350 Lucas Kaley            E Northumberland         14.46   NWI  2 
 19  2990 Zach Rogers            Nicholson                14.65   NWI  3 
 20  2993 Peter Tran             Nicholson                14.75   NWI  2 
 21  3992 Elijah Yateman         Centre Hastings          14.76   NWI  2 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 11.69  05/12/2004  Michael Sweeney, Quinte Chris               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2418 Elijah Strome          Prince Edward            12.26   NWI 
  2   496 Sebastian Traynor      Centennial               12.46   NWI 
  3  1331 Josh Gibson            E Northumberland         12.53   NWI 
  4  2437 Stephen Hewlett        Quinte Christian         12.60   NWI 
  5  1332 Ethan Gilbert          E Northumberland         12.78   NWI 
  6  2467 Evan Jarrett           St. Paul                 12.88   NWI 
  7  1382 Dimitri Romanidis      E Northumberland         13.32   NWI 
  8  2501 Emerson Kennelly       St. Theresa              13.35   NWI 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 26.35  05/10/2006  Lisa Kerry, Nicholson H S                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1337 Julia Harvie           E Northumberland         29.03Q  NWI  2 
  2  2469 Olivia Lambert         St. Paul                 29.23Q  NWI  1 
  3  1377 Taylor Powell          E Northumberland         29.28Q  NWI  3 
  4  2488 Emma Cripps            St. Theresa              29.84q  NWI  3 
  5  3962 Brenna Allen           Centre Hastings          30.11q  NWI  2 
  6  2521 Myla Shortt            St. Theresa              30.14q  NWI  1 
  7  1583 Makayla Smith          Bayside                  30.18q  NWI  2 
  8  1184 Ikeoluwa Agbaje        Centennial               30.39q  NWI  2 
  9  3965 Jenna Crawford         Centre Hastings          31.45   NWI  1 
 10  1369 Kelly Murdoch          E Northumberland         31.86   NWI  3 
 11  1320 Kalysta Bullis         E Northumberland         32.08   NWI  2 
 12  1371 Alison Osmond          E Northumberland         32.89   NWI  3 
 13  1391 Cora Tee               E Northumberland         34.08   NWI  1 
 14  2504 Chloe Lightfoot        St. Theresa              35.29   NWI  2 
 15  1595 Ciara Sullivan         Moira                    36.11   NWI  1 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 26.35  05/10/2006  Lisa Kerry, Nicholson H S                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1337 Julia Harvie           E Northumberland         28.82   NWI 
  2  2469 Olivia Lambert         St. Paul                 29.67   NWI 
  3  1377 Taylor Powell          E Northumberland         29.76   NWI 
  4  2521 Myla Shortt            St. Theresa              29.77   NWI 
  5  1583 Makayla Smith          Bayside                  30.54   NWI 
  6  2488 Emma Cripps            St. Theresa              30.83   NWI 
  7  3962 Brenna Allen           Centre Hastings          30.85   NWI 
  8  1184 Ikeoluwa Agbaje        Centennial               31.89   NWI 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 24.12  13/05/2015  Sam Hall, ENSS                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2418 Elijah Strome          Prince Edward            25.86Q  NWI  1 
  2  1331 Josh Gibson            E Northumberland         25.97Q  NWI  3 
  3  1363 Trent Mifsud           E Northumberland         26.49Q  NWI  2 
  4  1322 Gavin Camp             E Northumberland         26.63q  NWI  2 
  5  1332 Ethan Gilbert          E Northumberland         26.80q  NWI  3 
  6  2417 Wyatt Slade            Prince Edward            26.86q  NWI  2 
  7  1382 Dimitri Romanidis      E Northumberland         27.03q  NWI  1 
  8  1351 Xavier King            E Northumberland         27.19q  NWI  2 
  9  1368 Graison Morrison       E Northumberland         27.31   NWI  1 
 10  1313 Nate Bell              E Northumberland         27.38   NWI  3 
 11  2501 Emerson Kennelly       St. Theresa              27.48   NWI  3 
 12  1384 Ethan Scaletta         E Northumberland         27.53   NWI  1 
 13  1413 Hamza Mian             Moira                    28.20   NWI  1 
 14  1574 Mason MacKinnon-Fo     Bayside                  28.51   NWI  2 
 15  4744 Gavin Arnott           North Hastings           28.94   NWI  2 
 16  4799 Josh Kelly             Nicholson                29.18   NWI  3 
 17  4787 Clayton St. Jean       North Hastings           33.47   NWI  3 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 24.12  13/05/2015  Sam Hall, ENSS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2418 Elijah Strome          Prince Edward            25.64   NWI 
  2  1331 Josh Gibson            E Northumberland         25.72   NWI 
  3  1332 Ethan Gilbert          E Northumberland         26.37   NWI 
  4  1363 Trent Mifsud           E Northumberland         26.46   NWI 
  5  1322 Gavin Camp             E Northumberland         26.71   NWI 
  6  2417 Wyatt Slade            Prince Edward            26.94   NWI 
  7  1351 Xavier King            E Northumberland         26.97   NWI 
  8  1382 Dimitri Romanidis      E Northumberland         27.22   NWI 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 58.63  05/10/2006  Diana Boultbee, Bayside S S                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1377 Taylor Powell          E Northumberland       1:05.14   2 
  2  2523 Deanna Smith           St. Theresa            1:05.51   2 
  3  2508 Melina McLellan        St. Theresa            1:06.40   2 
  4  2521 Myla Shortt            St. Theresa            1:06.92   2 
  5  1370 Morgan Newberry        E Northumberland       1:08.97   2 
  6  2499 Olivia Hiscoe-Dill     St. Theresa            1:11.47   2 
  7  2408 Kyla Johnston          Prince Edward          1:17.47   1 
  8  3978 Emma Long              Centre Hastings        1:18.23   1 
  9  2504 Chloe Lightfoot        St. Theresa            1:23.87   1 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 54.90  05/10/2006  Sean Macdonald, Bayside S S                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2460 Caden Deery            St. Paul                 53.32# 
  2  1331 Josh Gibson            E Northumberland         57.76  
  3   198 Aiman Elrafih          Nicholson                58.35  
  4  1363 Trent Mifsud           E Northumberland       1:00.71  
  5  1596 Reid Travers           Moira                  1:01.97  
  6  1373 Michael Patrick        E Northumberland       1:03.08  
  7  1365 Jared Milligan         E Northumberland       1:04.22  
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:18.54  05/10/2006  Diana Boultbee, Bayside S S               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1328 Autumn Fanjoy          E Northumberland       2:33.77  
  2  1309 Olivia Arthur          E Northumberland       2:40.60  
  3  2523 Deanna Smith           St. Theresa            2:47.08  
  4  2422 Oliva Cook             Quinte                 2:52.84  
  5  1388 Lydia Schmoll          E Northumberland       2:59.07  
  6  2408 Kyla Johnston          Prince Edward          3:00.02  
  7  2407 Annette Hechavarri     Prince Edward          3:47.88  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:05.80  16/05/2012  Liam Marecak, BSS - Belleville            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1344 Isaac Hollinger        E Northumberland       2:16.08   2 
  2   496 Sebastian Traynor      Centennial             2:22.29   2 
  3  1373 Michael Patrick        E Northumberland       2:25.99   1 
  4   198 Aiman Elrafih          Nicholson              2:26.84   2 
  5  1574 Mason MacKinnon-Fo     Bayside                2:28.31   2 
  6  2522 Rhys Smetham           St. Theresa            2:28.62   1 
  7  4797 Andrew Hall            Nicholson              2:29.22   2 
  8  4696 Spencer Haennel        Nicholson              2:32.76   2 
  9  1398 Sawyer White           E Northumberland       2:33.12   1 
 10  1327 Stephan Dodgson        E Northumberland       2:34.70   1 
 11  1334 Cameron Greenwood      E Northumberland       2:36.95   2 
 12  1392 John Timpson           E Northumberland       2:42.71   1 
 13  2444 Carter Otten           Quinte Christian       2:53.32   1 
 14  4787 Clayton St. Jean       North Hastings         2:59.96   1 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:59.75  12/05/2010  Rachel Faulds, THS - Trenton              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1328 Autumn Fanjoy          E Northumberland       5:25.33  
  2  2528 Chloe Eisenstadt       Trenton                5:32.78  
  3  1309 Olivia Arthur          E Northumberland       5:39.12  
  4  1388 Lydia Schmoll          E Northumberland       6:18.54  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:25.11  12/05/2010  Adam Doxtator, BSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1344 Isaac Hollinger        E Northumberland       4:46.72  
  2  2466 Tristan Gazaille       St. Paul               4:55.88  
  3  2522 Rhys Smetham           St. Theresa            4:58.72  
  4  1334 Cameron Greenwood      E Northumberland       5:00.58  
  5  1598 Zachary Zoellner-K     Moira                  5:04.06  
  6  1366 Aaron Molenhuis        E Northumberland       5:06.77  
  7  1327 Stephan Dodgson        E Northumberland       5:14.83  
  8  4797 Andrew Hall            Nicholson              5:19.70  
  9  4696 Spencer Haennel        Nicholson              5:21.28  
 10  1392 John Timpson           E Northumberland       5:21.82  
 11  1398 Sawyer White           E Northumberland       5:25.98  
 12  2401 Cale Carter            Prince Edward          5:43.03  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10:58.30  12/05/2010  Rachel Faulds, THS - Trenton             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2528 Chloe Eisenstadt       Trenton               12:12.93  
  2  1309 Olivia Arthur          E Northumberland      12:40.12  
  3  1388 Lydia Schmoll          E Northumberland      13:54.12  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 9:33.81  12/05/2010  Adam Doxtator, BSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1344 Isaac Hollinger        E Northumberland      10:22.01  
  2  1366 Aaron Molenhuis        E Northumberland      10:48.66  
  3  1334 Cameron Greenwood      E Northumberland      10:51.49  
  4  2466 Tristan Gazaille       St. Paul              11:13.24  
  5  1598 Zachary Zoellner-K     Moira                 11:43.13  
  6  1327 Stephan Dodgson        E Northumberland      12:30.60  
  7  2401 Cale Carter            Prince Edward         12:58.78  
  8  1392 John Timpson           E Northumberland      13:10.22  
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 13.30  05/10/2006  Frankie Cooper, East Northum                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4783 Cara Rumleski          North Hastings           14.70   NWI  2 
  2   495 Elayna Reid            Centennial               16.56   NWI  1 
  3  1592 Olivia Onesi           Moira                    16.63   NWI  1 
  4  2508 Melina McLellan        St. Theresa              16.90   NWI  2 
  5  2498 Kaila Hinch            St. Theresa              17.49   NWI  2 
  6  2513 Maddie Myers           St. Theresa              18.13   NWI  2 
  7  1408 Kylie Crawford         Moira                    18.18   NWI  2 
  8  2524 Erin Tapp              St. Theresa              19.21   NWI  2 
 --  1339 Hana Haytaoglu         E Northumberland           DNF   NWI  1 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 15.30  14/05/2014  Murdock Siegner, E Northumberland           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1403 Oliver Allen           Moira                    16.70   NWI 
  2  1413 Hamza Mian             Moira                    17.55   NWI 
  3  1593 Stamati Sakellis       Moira                    18.65   NWI 
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 46.50  05/10/2006  Danielle Horsley, East Northum              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1370 Morgan Newberry        E Northumberland         50.62   2 
  2  2508 Melina McLellan        St. Theresa              54.92   2 
  3  1349 Samantha Jouwstra      E Northumberland         58.85   2 
  4  1592 Olivia Onesi           Moira                    59.33   2 
  5  1320 Kalysta Bullis         E Northumberland       1:00.47   2 
  6  1369 Kelly Murdoch          E Northumberland       1:01.10   1 
  7  4788 Alex Sunstrum          North Hastings         1:01.79   2 
  8  1391 Cora Tee               E Northumberland       1:04.17   1 
  9  1323 Caroline Clitherow     E Northumberland       1:04.21   1 
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 45.23  16/05/2012  James Belej, ENSS - Brighton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2460 Caden Deery            St. Paul                 43.59# 
  2  1403 Oliver Allen           Moira                    44.22# 
  3  1413 Hamza Mian             Moira                    49.54  
  4  1313 Nate Bell              E Northumberland         51.15  
  5  1593 Stamati Sakellis       Moira                    51.38  
  6  1596 Reid Travers           Moira                    53.37  
  7  1409 Samuel Easby           Moira                    56.20  
 
Event 17  Women High Jump Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.54m  14/05/2011  Laura Turcotte, ENSS - Brighton             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1343 Eve Hilwerda           E Northumberland         1.40m  
  2  1391 Cora Tee               E Northumberland         1.30m  
  3  1184 Ikeoluwa Agbaje        Centennial               1.24m  
  4  2513 Maddie Myers           St. Theresa              1.18m  
 
Event 18  Men High Jump Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.87m  11/05/2016  Bailey Maracle, St Theresa                  
Bay of Quint: # 1.76m  13/05/2015  Gaven Burke, Centre Hastings                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2437 Stephen Hewlett        Quinte Christian         1.67m  
  2  2446 Ben Siebenga           Quinte Christian         1.63m  
  3  4761 Mason Helka            North Hastings           1.55m  
  4  1350 Lucas Kaley            E Northumberland         1.45m  
  4  2409 Carson Karja           Prince Edward            1.45m  
 --  2993 Peter Tran             Nicholson                   NH  
 
Event 19  Girls Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2.25m  10/05/2017  Sydney Ward, Moira                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1408 Kylie Crawford         Moira                    1.40m  
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2.75m  15/05/2001  Matt Wiggins, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1403 Oliver Allen           Moira                    2.40m  
  2  1413 Hamza Mian             Moira                    2.00m  
  3  1593 Stamati Sakellis       Moira                    1.70m  
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5.05m  13/05/2009  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1370 Morgan Newberry        E Northumberland         4.91m   NWI 
  2  4783 Cara Rumleski          North Hastings           4.63m   NWI 
  3  1346 Austyn Irving          E Northumberland         4.19m   NWI 
  4  1592 Olivia Onesi           Moira                    4.18m   NWI 
  5  2992 Sophie Supryka         Nicholson                3.96m   NWI 
  6  1362 Paige McMurray         E Northumberland         3.89m   NWI 
  7  2420 Madison Adams          Quinte                  J3.89m   NWI 
  8  2499 Olivia Hiscoe-Dill     St. Theresa             J3.89m   NWI 
  9  1343 Eve Hilwerda           E Northumberland         3.86m   NWI 
 10  2526 Taryn Vanderspruit     St. Theresa              3.81m   NWI 
 11  4741 Brooklyn Whitelock     N Addington              3.66m   NWI 
 11  2524 Erin Tapp              St. Theresa              3.66m   NWI 
 13  4788 Alex Sunstrum          North Hastings           3.54m   NWI 
 14  3965 Jenna Crawford         Centre Hastings          3.52m   NWI 
 15  4776 Natalie Nicholson      North Hastings           3.30m   NWI 
 16  1359 Hannah MacAusland      E Northumberland         2.86m   NWI 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5.92m  11/05/2016  Jared Hall, East Northumber                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1403 Oliver Allen           Moira                    6.07m#  NWI 
  2  2467 Evan Jarrett           St. Paul                 5.51m   NWI 
  3  2460 Caden Deery            St. Paul                J5.51m   NWI 
  4  3970 Logan Evans            Centre Hastings          5.19m   NWI 
  5  1365 Jared Milligan         E Northumberland         5.04m   NWI 
  6  3992 Elijah Yateman         Centre Hastings          4.84m   NWI 
  7  2409 Carson Karja           Prince Edward            4.83m   NWI 
  8  2993 Peter Tran             Nicholson                4.60m   NWI 
  9  2458 Corbin Danford         St. Paul                 4.58m   NWI 
 10  4754 Daymon Devenish        North Hastings           4.48m   NWI 
 11  1409 Samuel Easby           Moira                    4.41m   NWI 
 12  1574 Mason MacKinnon-Fo     Bayside                  4.27m   NWI 
 12  1373 Michael Patrick        E Northumberland         4.27m   NWI 
 14  1313 Nate Bell              E Northumberland         4.17m   NWI 
 15  1384 Ethan Scaletta         E Northumberland         4.10m   NWI 
 16  4744 Gavin Arnott           North Hastings           3.96m   NWI 
 17  2990 Zach Rogers            Nicholson                3.82m   NWI 
 18  1183 Ife Agbaje             Centennial               3.52m   NWI 
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10.65m  13/05/2009  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4783 Cara Rumleski          North Hastings           9.72m   NWI 
  2  2992 Sophie Supryka         Nicholson                9.17m   NWI 
  3  2420 Madison Adams          Quinte                   8.98m   NWI 
  4  1362 Paige McMurray         E Northumberland         8.88m   NWI 
  5   495 Elayna Reid            Centennial               8.86m   NWI 
  6  1346 Austyn Irving          E Northumberland         8.58m   NWI 
  7  2524 Erin Tapp              St. Theresa              8.51m   NWI 
  8  1339 Hana Haytaoglu         E Northumberland         8.50m   NWI 
  9  2422 Oliva Cook             Quinte                   8.23m   NWI 
 10  2526 Taryn Vanderspruit     St. Theresa              8.18m   NWI 
 11  4776 Natalie Nicholson      North Hastings           8.00m   NWI 
 12  1408 Kylie Crawford         Moira                    7.87m   NWI 
 13  3965 Jenna Crawford         Centre Hastings          7.66m   NWI 
 14  4741 Brooklyn Whitelock     N Addington              7.57m   NWI 
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.64m  05/12/2004  Michael Sweeney, Quinte Chris              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1403 Oliver Allen           Moira                   12.12m   NWI 
  2  1365 Jared Milligan         E Northumberland        11.73m   NWI 
  3  2437 Stephen Hewlett        Quinte Christian        11.26m   NWI 
  4  2467 Evan Jarrett           St. Paul                11.00m   NWI 
  5  4761 Mason Helka            North Hastings          10.82m   NWI 
  6  2417 Wyatt Slade            Prince Edward           10.65m   NWI 
  7  2446 Ben Siebenga           Quinte Christian        10.61m   NWI 
  8  3970 Logan Evans            Centre Hastings         10.59m   NWI 
  9  4754 Daymon Devenish        North Hastings          10.01m   NWI 
 10  3963 Tyler Brant            Centre Hastings          9.66m   NWI 
 11  2458 Corbin Danford         St. Paul                 9.22m   NWI 
 12  4799 Josh Kelly             Nicholson                8.13m   NWI 
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10.18m  11/05/2016  Chantel Keller, North Addington            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2478 Mya Roy                St. Paul                 9.61m  
  2  1387 Jadyn Schmoll          E Northumberland         8.38m  
  3  2513 Maddie Myers           St. Theresa              8.26m  
  4  1584 Alisha Vanslyke        Bayside                  7.77m  
  5  2464 Tatiana Galoustain     St. Paul                 7.27m  
  6  4741 Brooklyn Whitelock     N Addington              6.83m  
  7  2476 Emily Peterson         St. Paul                 6.82m  
  8  2468 Christia Kozlof        St. Paul                 5.36m  
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 13.66m  05/12/2011  Jeff Radford, Moira                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1322 Gavin Camp             E Northumberland        11.73m  
  2  2414 Jackson Raham          Prince Edward           11.45m  
  3  2435 Donald Taylor          Quinte                  10.61m  
  4  4793 Colson West            North Hastings          10.20m  
  5  4737 Edison McGarvey        N Addington              9.88m  
  6  4787 Clayton St. Jean       North Hastings           7.60m  
  7  2480 Liam Shackleton        St. Paul                 7.46m  
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 28.92m  10/05/2017  Olivia Onuah, St. Theresa                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1387 Jadyn Schmoll          E Northumberland        24.70m  
  2  4789 Brooke Switzer         North Hastings          21.66m  
  3  2476 Emily Peterson         St. Paul                20.28m  
  4  2498 Kaila Hinch            St. Theresa             18.43m  
  5  1584 Alisha Vanslyke        Bayside                 16.01m  
  6  1323 Caroline Clitherow     E Northumberland        15.14m  
  7  2464 Tatiana Galoustain     St. Paul                14.66m  
  8  1349 Samantha Jouwstra      E Northumberland        13.03m  
  9  2468 Christia Kozlof        St. Paul                12.30m  
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 37.67m  10/05/2017  Garrett Bird, ENSS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4793 Colson West            North Hastings          35.68m  
  2  2492 Ryan Erwin             St. Theresa             34.88m  
  3  2435 Donald Taylor          Quinte                  31.09m  
  4  2446 Ben Siebenga           Quinte Christian        28.53m  
  5  2444 Carter Otten           Quinte Christian        21.70m  
  6  2404 Jasper Gilbert         Prince Edward           19.68m  
  7  2414 Jackson Raham          Prince Edward           18.98m  
  8  1183 Ife Agbaje             Centennial              14.02m  
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 27.30m  14/05/2008  Brittney Mumby, QSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1387 Jadyn Schmoll          E Northumberland        22.57m  
  2  2476 Emily Peterson         St. Paul                20.84m  
  3  2498 Kaila Hinch            St. Theresa             19.16m  
  4  1349 Samantha Jouwstra      E Northumberland        19.06m  
  5  2464 Tatiana Galoustain     St. Paul                18.99m  
  6  4789 Brooke Switzer         North Hastings          18.35m  
  7  1584 Alisha Vanslyke        Bayside                 16.99m  
  8  1323 Caroline Clitherow     E Northumberland        16.98m  
  9  1595 Ciara Sullivan         Moira                   11.85m  
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 44.90m  05/12/2011  Chase Peck, Centennial                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3975 Jacob Kennedy          Centre Hastings         43.13m  
  2  4737 Edison McGarvey        N Addington             37.38m  
  3  1322 Gavin Camp             E Northumberland        36.82m  
  4  2435 Donald Taylor          Quinte                  34.01m  
  5  1368 Graison Morrison       E Northumberland        33.26m  
  6  2470 Matthew Lombardi       St. Paul                31.36m  
  7  2409 Carson Karja           Prince Edward           29.66m  
  8  2492 Ryan Erwin             St. Theresa             27.88m  
  9  2480 Liam Shackleton        St. Paul                24.11m  
 10  2404 Jasper Gilbert         Prince Edward           23.53m  
 11  2458 Corbin Danford         St. Paul                21.62m  
 12  1409 Samuel Easby           Moira                   21.55m  
 13  1183 Ife Agbaje             Centennial              17.48m  
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 53.88  05/10/2006  East Northumberland - coen, East Northum    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland SS                                55.40  
  2 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                             55.87  
  3 East Northumberland SS  'B'                           59.45  
  4 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'B'                      1:01.17  
 -- East Northumberland SS  'C'                              DQ  
 
Event 32  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 47.65  11/05/2016  East Northumberland SS, East Northumber     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland SS                                50.60  
  2 Moira Secondary School                                51.21  
  3 St. Paul's Secondary                                  51.86  
  4 East Northumberland SS  'B'                           52.49  
  5 East Northumberland SS  'C'                           53.78  
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.70  13/05/2011  Skylar Helm, St. Theresa                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1412 Charlotte Jaeger       Moira                    14.04Q  NWI  1 
  2  1358 Jessica Livingston     E Northumberland         14.09Q  NWI  2 
  3  1341 Meaghan Herrington     E Northumberland         14.17Q  NWI  2 
  4  1314 Jacqueline Bigras      E Northumberland         14.29Q  NWI  1 
  5  2495 Amy Gray               St. Theresa              14.34q  NWI  2 
  6  3980 Hannah Mohns           Centre Hastings          14.39q  NWI  1 
  7  1311 Trinity Bannister      E Northumberland         14.63q  NWI  1 
  8   196 Anne Capilla-Sanz      Nicholson                17.56q  NWI  1 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.70  13/05/2011  Skylar Helm, St. Theresa                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1412 Charlotte Jaeger       Moira                    13.64   NWI 
  2  1358 Jessica Livingston     E Northumberland         13.92   NWI 
  3  1341 Meaghan Herrington     E Northumberland         14.14   NWI 
  4  1314 Jacqueline Bigras      E Northumberland         14.19   NWI 
  4  2495 Amy Gray               St. Theresa              14.19   NWI 
  6  3980 Hannah Mohns           Centre Hastings          14.20   NWI 
  7  1311 Trinity Bannister      E Northumberland         14.24   NWI 
  8   196 Anne Capilla-Sanz      Nicholson                17.38   NWI 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 11.08  15/05/2013  Cole Norton, PECI-Picton                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2534 Guillaume St-Amant     Trenton                  12.26Q  NWI  1 
  2  2509 Kyle McMechan          St. Theresa              12.37Q  NWI  2 
  2  2516 Jamal Owens            St. Theresa              12.37Q  NWI  3 
  4  4784 Sam Rumleski           North Hastings           12.45q  NWI  2 
  5  3969 Dylan Dumont           Centre Hastings          12.49q  NWI  1 
  6  3972 Austin Grills          Centre Hastings          12.73q  NWI  2 
  7  1356 Koran Lewis            E Northumberland         12.80q  NWI  3 
  8  4780 Ray Redmond            North Hastings           12.85q  NWI  1 
  9  4771 Jerry Maxwell          North Hastings           12.88   NWI  3 
  9  1395 Braden Wannamaker      E Northumberland         12.88   NWI  3 
 11   192 Carter Guernsey        Nicholson                13.33   NWI  3 
 12  1352 Anders Lange           E Northumberland         13.46   NWI  2 
 13  1381 Hayden Read            E Northumberland         13.71   NWI  1 
 14  2430 Keith Lou              Quinte                   14.37   NWI  1 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 11.08  15/05/2013  Cole Norton, PECI-Picton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2509 Kyle McMechan          St. Theresa              11.83   NWI 
  2  2534 Guillaume St-Amant     Trenton                  11.92   NWI 
  3  4784 Sam Rumleski           North Hastings           12.07   NWI 
  4  2516 Jamal Owens            St. Theresa              12.17   NWI 
  5  3972 Austin Grills          Centre Hastings          12.29   NWI 
  6  3969 Dylan Dumont           Centre Hastings          12.30   NWI 
  7  4780 Ray Redmond            North Hastings           12.61   NWI 
  8  1356 Koran Lewis            E Northumberland         12.67   NWI 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 26.82  05/12/2004  Stephanie Wright, St. Theresa               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1310 Kya Bailey             E Northumberland         27.69Q  NWI  1 
  2  1404 Peyton Barnabi         Moira                    28.27Q  NWI  2 
  3  1412 Charlotte Jaeger       Moira                    28.29Q  NWI  1 
  4  1565 Juliana Edgett         Bayside                  30.14Q  NWI  2 
  5  3980 Hannah Mohns           Centre Hastings          29.37q  NWI  1 
  6  1311 Trinity Bannister      E Northumberland         29.55q  NWI  1 
  7  1314 Jacqueline Bigras      E Northumberland         29.87q  NWI  1 
  8  2495 Amy Gray               St. Theresa              30.16q  NWI  2 
  9  2483 Meghan Bibby           St. Theresa              30.24   NWI  2 
 10  1341 Meaghan Herrington     E Northumberland         30.40   NWI  2 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 26.82  05/12/2004  Stephanie Wright, St. Theresa               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1404 Peyton Barnabi         Moira                    27.67   NWI 
  2  1412 Charlotte Jaeger       Moira                    28.82   NWI 
  3  1310 Kya Bailey             E Northumberland         29.18   NWI 
  4  1311 Trinity Bannister      E Northumberland         29.45   NWI 
  5  3980 Hannah Mohns           Centre Hastings          29.54   NWI 
  6  2495 Amy Gray               St. Theresa              29.78   NWI 
  7  1314 Jacqueline Bigras      E Northumberland         29.89   NWI 
  8  1565 Juliana Edgett         Bayside                  29.90   NWI 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 22.90  15/05/2013  Cole Norton, PECI-Picton                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2509 Kyle McMechan          St. Theresa              24.49Q  NWI  2 
  1  1333 Jacob Gilbert          E Northumberland         24.49Q  NWI  1 
  3  2534 Guillaume St-Amant     Trenton                  24.94Q  NWI  2 
  4  1399 Andrew Wood            E Northumberland         25.06Q  NWI  1 
  5  2516 Jamal Owens            St. Theresa              25.07q  NWI  1 
  6  4784 Sam Rumleski           North Hastings           25.13q  NWI  1 
  7  3972 Austin Grills          Centre Hastings          25.49q  NWI  2 
  8  3999 Zion Wallace           Nicholson                25.53q  NWI  2 
  9  3969 Dylan Dumont           Centre Hastings          25.60   NWI  1 
 10  4791 Carter Thrower         North Hastings           26.12   NWI  1 
 11  2440 Daryl Koning           Quinte Christian         27.30   NWI  2 
 12  2430 Keith Lou              Quinte                   30.00   NWI  1 
 13  1395 Braden Wannamaker      E Northumberland         41.00   NWI  2 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 22.90  15/05/2013  Cole Norton, PECI-Picton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1333 Jacob Gilbert          E Northumberland         23.78   NWI 
  2  2509 Kyle McMechan          St. Theresa              24.44   NWI 
  3  2534 Guillaume St-Amant     Trenton                  24.76   NWI 
  4  4784 Sam Rumleski           North Hastings           24.92   NWI 
  5  1399 Andrew Wood            E Northumberland         25.34   NWI 
  6  3999 Zion Wallace           Nicholson                25.54   NWI 
  7  2516 Jamal Owens            St. Theresa              25.68   NWI 
  8  3972 Austin Grills          Centre Hastings          25.84   NWI 
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1:00.47  11/05/2016  Sarah Kay, St Theresa                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4773 Victoria McDowell      North Hastings         1:07.19  
  2  2483 Meghan Bibby           St. Theresa            1:08.22  
  3  2530 Melissa Lajoie         Trenton                1:10.31  
  4   494 Kari Read              Centennial             1:12.57  
  5  1414 Mackenzie Moring       Moira                  1:14.79  
  6  1376 Breanna Poot           E Northumberland       1:23.20  
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 53.00  16/05/2007  Sean McDonald, Bayside S S                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1333 Jacob Gilbert          E Northumberland         53.56   2 
  2  2512 Tyler Milroy           St. Theresa              56.89   2 
  3  3999 Zion Wallace           Nicholson                57.67   2 
  4  4791 Carter Thrower         North Hastings           58.16   2 
  5  1587 Ian Worgan             Bayside                  59.46   2 
  6  1348 Sebastian Jones        E Northumberland       1:00.93   1 
  7  3986 John Summers           Centre Hastings        1:03.33   2 
  8  4786 Ezra Schell            North Hastings         1:05.46   1 
  9  1578 Xavier Parent          Bayside                1:06.72   1 
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:26.73  16/05/2007  Diana Boultbee, Bayside S S               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2403 Sydney Davies          Prince Edward          2:41.61   2 
  2  2530 Melissa Lajoie         Trenton                2:45.03   2 
  3  1597 Allanah Voth           Moira                  2:50.49   1 
  4  4727 Adrianna Blackwell     N Addington            2:50.57   2 
  5  1312 Chloe Barnes           E Northumberland       2:51.70   1 
  6  1564 Natasha Doran          Bayside                2:56.13   2 
  7  1594 Isabel Schraeder       Moira                  2:58.15   1 
  8  1566 Lena Eisenaecher       Bayside                2:58.18   1 
  9  2489 Zoe Desjardins         St. Theresa            2:59.53   2 
 10  1579 Makaela Phillips       Bayside                3:10.42   2 
 11  1376 Breanna Poot           E Northumberland       3:49.16   2 
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:00.42  14/05/2008  James Denny, STCSS-Belleville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2519 Cameron Roach          St. Theresa            2:05.49   2 
  2  1585 Liam Walsh             Bayside                2:05.95   2 
  3  1569 Jack Ireland           Bayside                2:08.95   2 
  4  1573 Thomas Lupenette       Bayside                2:14.79   2 
  5  1187 Blake Douglas          Centennial             2:15.83   1 
  6  2512 Tyler Milroy           St. Theresa            2:17.06   2 
  7  1326 Kyle Crowe             E Northumberland       2:19.99   1 
  8  4760 Gage Green             North Hastings         2:29.65   2 
  9  1578 Xavier Parent          Bayside                2:51.99   1 
 
Event 41  Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:57.21  05/12/2011  Alexandra Rainville-Barzay, ES Marc Garnea
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2530 Melissa Lajoie         Trenton                5:32.77  
  2  1312 Chloe Barnes           E Northumberland       5:48.34  
  3  4750 Gabby Burnett          North Hastings         5:52.71  
  4  2489 Zoe Desjardins         St. Theresa            6:08.85  
  5  1579 Makaela Phillips       Bayside                6:27.70  
  6  3983 Jamie Potts            Centre Hastings        6:51.44  
 
Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:14.11  12/05/2010  Nick Holden, QSS - Belleville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2989 Rory McGarvey          Nicholson              4:16.97  
  2  1585 Liam Walsh             Bayside                4:18.89  
  3  2519 Cameron Roach          St. Theresa            4:23.10  
  4  1569 Jack Ireland           Bayside                4:41.02  
  5  1326 Kyle Crowe             E Northumberland       4:43.31  
  6  1573 Thomas Lupenette       Bayside                4:46.65  
  7  4760 Gage Green             North Hastings         4:57.42  
  8  4781 Hayden Renshaw         North Hastings         5:09.56  
  9  2412 Case McFarlane         Prince Edward          5:41.48  
 10  4786 Ezra Schell            North Hastings         5:52.13  
 
Event 43  Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10:32.45  12/05/2011  Rachel Faulds, Trenton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1564 Natasha Doran          Bayside               12:51.02  
  2  1312 Chloe Barnes           E Northumberland      13:02.32  
  3  3983 Jamie Potts            Centre Hastings       14:49.48  
 
Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 9:11.56  16/05/2012  Nick Vachon, ENSS - Brighton              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2989 Rory McGarvey          Nicholson              9:19.64  
  2  1573 Thomas Lupenette       Bayside                9:35.13  
  3  1585 Liam Walsh             Bayside               10:57.88  
  4  1326 Kyle Crowe             E Northumberland      10:58.40  
  5  4740 Kaden Snider           N Addington           11:05.71  
  6  2412 Case McFarlane         Prince Edward         11:28.65  
  7  3995 Ethan Howard           Marc Garneau          12:45.45  
  8  3986 John Summers           Centre Hastings       14:12.58  
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.62  16/05/2007  Frankie Cooper, East Northum                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1310 Kya Bailey             E Northumberland         13.01   NWI  2 
  2  2536 Tori Tees              Trenton                  13.52   NWI  2 
  3  1199 Logan Ramsay           Centennial               14.48   NWI  2 
  4  2487 Mackenze Chapman       St. Theresa              14.72   NWI  2 
  5  4759 Jayme Gates            North Hastings           15.97   NWI  1 
  6  1407 Callia Buxton          Moira                    16.24   NWI  2 
  7  1341 Meaghan Herrington     E Northumberland         16.73   NWI  1 
  8  4747 Emily Brown            North Hastings           17.32   NWI  2 
  9  4795 McKyla Woodcox         North Hastings           18.65   NWI  1 
 
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 15.14  15/05/2013  Ryan Ebbers, STSS-Belleville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2503 Shae Langevin          St. Theresa              16.06   NWI 
  2  4780 Ray Redmond            North Hastings           17.14   NWI 
  3  2517 Owen Paisley           St. Theresa              17.83   NWI 
  4  4735 Bradley Kavanaugh      N Addington              18.56   NWI 
  5  4771 Jerry Maxwell          North Hastings           19.53   NWI 
 
Event 47  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 49.13  12/05/2010  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2487 Mackenze Chapman       St. Theresa              51.54   2 
  2  2403 Sydney Davies          Prince Edward            53.51   2 
  3  4759 Jayme Gates            North Hastings           55.18   2 
  4  4765 Alana Jentas           North Hastings           55.20   2 
  5  4773 Victoria McDowell      North Hastings           55.97   2 
  6   494 Kari Read              Centennial               57.05   1 
  7  1358 Jessica Livingston     E Northumberland         57.89   2 
  8  4770 Liv Martin             North Hastings         1:00.20   1 
  9  1414 Mackenzie Moring       Moira                  1:03.17   2 
 10  1594 Isabel Schraeder       Moira                  1:04.43   2 
 --  1565 Juliana Edgett         Bayside                     DQ   1 
 
Event 48  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 43.72  13/05/2009  Jake Maynard, ENSS - Brighton               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4790 Thomas Switzer         North Hastings           45.83  
  2  2517 Owen Paisley           St. Theresa              46.28  
  3  1187 Blake Douglas          Centennial               47.90  
  4  1348 Sebastian Jones        E Northumberland         48.34  
  5  2491 Ethan Erwin            St. Theresa              50.52  
  6  2449 Joshua Vreugdenhil     Quinte Christian         51.52  
  7  2440 Daryl Koning           Quinte Christian         54.64  
 
Event 49  Women High Jump Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.60m  05/12/2004  Annabelle Pellerin, ES Marc Garn            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2536 Tori Tees              Trenton                  1.51m  
  2  2987 Marielle Kelly         Nicholson                1.48m  
  3  2487 Mackenze Chapman       St. Theresa              1.40m  
  4  4730 Jessica Cummings       N Addington              1.35m  
 
Event 50  Men High Jump Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.96m  11/05/2016  Sam Hall, East Northumber                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2503 Shae Langevin          St. Theresa              1.78m  
  2  2514 Ethan Ollerenshaw      St. Theresa              1.73m  
  3  2400 Eli Akey               Prince Edward            1.65m  
  4  2423 Jacoby Dillon          Quinte                   1.55m  
  5  2454 Ryan Angelo            St. Paul                J1.55m  
  5  3995 Ethan Howard           Marc Garneau            J1.55m  
  7  2484 Trent Brennan          St. Theresa              1.40m  
 --  4735 Bradley Kavanaugh      N Addington               FAIL  
 
Event 51  Women Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2.35m  14/05/2014  Megan Brant, Moira SS                       
Bay of Quint: # 2.05m  15/05/2013  Nadia Douglas-Najem, Moira-Belleville       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1404 Peyton Barnabi         Moira                    2.10m# 
  2  1562 Teagan Caulfield       Bayside                 J2.10m# 
  3  1407 Callia Buxton          Moira                    1.70m  
  4  1414 Mackenzie Moring       Moira                    1.40m  
 
Event 53  Women Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5.23m  12/05/2010  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1310 Kya Bailey             E Northumberland         4.69m   NWI 
  2  2495 Amy Gray               St. Theresa              4.57m   NWI 
  3  1199 Logan Ramsay           Centennial               4.53m   NWI 
  4  4730 Jessica Cummings       N Addington              4.34m   NWI 
  5  4727 Adrianna Blackwell     N Addington              4.33m   NWI 
  6  1311 Trinity Bannister      E Northumberland        J4.33m   NWI 
  7  3980 Hannah Mohns           Centre Hastings          3.98m   NWI 
  8  4765 Alana Jentas           North Hastings           3.95m   NWI 
  9  2489 Zoe Desjardins         St. Theresa             J3.95m   NWI 
 10  1358 Jessica Livingston     E Northumberland         3.77m   NWI 
 11  1407 Callia Buxton          Moira                    3.73m   NWI 
 12  4759 Jayme Gates            North Hastings           3.71m   NWI 
 13  3981 Ryleigh Moorcroft      Centre Hastings          3.60m   NWI 
 14  4743 Courtney Wilson        N Addington              3.36m   NWI 
 15  4785 Joelle Saylor          North Hastings           3.33m   NWI 
 16  1416 Aisha Niazi            Moira                    2.71m   NWI 
 
Event 54  Men Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 6.53m  10/05/2017  Jared Hall, ENSS                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1333 Jacob Gilbert          E Northumberland         5.66m   NWI 
  2  3969 Dylan Dumont           Centre Hastings          5.54m   NWI 
  3  1356 Koran Lewis            E Northumberland         5.33m   NWI 
  4  2400 Eli Akey               Prince Edward            5.23m   NWI 
  5  1587 Ian Worgan             Bayside                  5.21m   NWI 
  6  2517 Owen Paisley           St. Theresa              5.17m   NWI 
  7  3999 Zion Wallace           Nicholson                4.77m   NWI 
  8  4771 Jerry Maxwell          North Hastings           4.70m   NWI 
  9  3986 John Summers           Centre Hastings          4.63m   NWI 
 10  4790 Thomas Switzer         North Hastings           4.47m   NWI 
 11  1381 Hayden Read            E Northumberland         4.32m   NWI 
 12  1567 Nathan Girard          Bayside                  3.75m   NWI 
 
Event 55  Women Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10.75m  11/05/2016  Allison MacDonald, East Northumber         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1562 Teagan Caulfield       Bayside                  9.67m   NWI 
  2  4730 Jessica Cummings       N Addington              9.01m   NWI 
  3  4727 Adrianna Blackwell     N Addington              8.49m   NWI 
  4  1407 Callia Buxton          Moira                    8.46m   NWI 
  5  4747 Emily Brown            North Hastings           8.36m   NWI 
  6  4750 Gabby Burnett          North Hastings           8.21m   NWI 
 --  4743 Courtney Wilson        N Addington               FOUL       
 
Event 56  Men Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 13.56m  10/05/2017  Jared Hall, ENSS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2400 Eli Akey               Prince Edward           12.00m   NWI 
  2  2514 Ethan Ollerenshaw      St. Theresa              9.97m   NWI 
  3  1567 Nathan Girard          Bayside                  9.45m   NWI 
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 11.55m  13/05/2015  Kirsten Bevaart, ENSS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2515 Olivia Onuah           St. Theresa             10.39m  
  2  3985 Amy Rinaldi            Centre Hastings          9.59m  
  3  2445 Alexa Prinzen          Quinte Christian         9.49m  
  4  2510 Emma Middleton         St. Theresa              8.22m  
  5  2527 Celia Brock            Trenton                  8.18m  
  6  4743 Courtney Wilson        N Addington              8.01m  
  7  1318 RachelleF Breton       E Northumberland         7.83m  
  8  2475 Haylee Morahan         St. Paul                 7.62m  
  9  2434 Tessa Rushlow          Quinte                   7.60m  
 10  2474 Emilee Morahan         St. Paul                 7.33m  
 11  4729 Avery Cuddy            N Addington              7.31m  
 12  1317 Emily Breau            E Northumberland         7.20m  
 13  4777 Carling Pepin          North Hastings           7.18m  
 14  1376 Breanna Poot           E Northumberland         4.44m  
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 15.39m  10/05/2017  Frank Vreugdenhil, Quinte Christian        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1315 Garrett Bird           E Northumberland        13.34m  
  2  4731 Spicer Damien          N Addington             11.68m  
  3  2421 Mathew Berry           Quinte                  11.24m  
  4  2525 Shane Turner           St. Theresa             10.96m  
  5  2439 Cameron Kirkland       Quinte Christian        10.80m  
  6  2491 Ethan Erwin            St. Theresa             10.76m  
  7  1338 Gavin Haug             E Northumberland        10.52m  
  8  1364 Tyler Mifsud           E Northumberland        10.46m  
  9  2455 Ethan Boyd             St. Paul                 9.95m  
 10  2449 Joshua Vreugdenhil     Quinte Christian         9.85m  
 11  2485 Will Brennan           St. Theresa              9.76m  
 12  2426 Bradley Fisher         Quinte                   9.43m  
 13  2484 Trent Brennan          St. Theresa              9.21m  
 14  1352 Anders Lange           E Northumberland         9.13m  
 15  2532 Josh McBride           Trenton                  9.09m  
 
Event 59  Women Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 30.04m  13/05/2015  Kirsten Bevaart, ENSS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2515 Olivia Onuah           St. Theresa             26.72m  
  2  3985 Amy Rinaldi            Centre Hastings         23.69m  
  3  2434 Tessa Rushlow          Quinte                  20.83m  
  4  2527 Celia Brock            Trenton                 18.17m  
  5  2475 Haylee Morahan         St. Paul                17.95m  
  6  2510 Emma Middleton         St. Theresa             17.93m  
  7  2474 Emilee Morahan         St. Paul                17.51m  
  8  1317 Emily Breau            E Northumberland        16.63m  
  9  2529 Maddy Hunter           Trenton                 15.93m  
 10  1318 RachelleF Breton       E Northumberland        15.17m  
 
Event 60  Men Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 48.97m  16/05/2012  Jeff Radford, MSS - Belleville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1315 Garrett Bird           E Northumberland        44.07m  
  2  2439 Cameron Kirkland       Quinte Christian        35.98m  
  3  4784 Sam Rumleski           North Hastings          35.84m  
  4  4731 Spicer Damien          N Addington             35.12m  
  5  2491 Ethan Erwin            St. Theresa             32.55m  
  6  1338 Gavin Haug             E Northumberland        28.63m  
  7  2525 Shane Turner           St. Theresa             26.99m  
  8  3968 Curtis Dicks           Centre Hastings         26.36m  
  9  2485 Will Brennan           St. Theresa             25.32m  
 10  2421 Mathew Berry           Quinte                  23.71m  
 11  1364 Tyler Mifsud           E Northumberland        23.65m  
 12  2532 Josh McBride           Trenton                 21.97m  
 
Event 61  Women Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 34.04m  13/05/2009  Brittney Mumby, QSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2515 Olivia Onuah           St. Theresa             25.27m  
  2  2472 Leah Mckissock         St. Paul                23.28m  
  3  2529 Maddy Hunter           Trenton                 22.49m  
  4  3985 Amy Rinaldi            Centre Hastings         21.94m  
  5  4795 McKyla Woodcox         North Hastings          19.75m  
  6  2445 Alexa Prinzen          Quinte Christian        18.43m  
  7  4777 Carling Pepin          North Hastings          15.93m  
  8  1317 Emily Breau            E Northumberland        15.85m  
  9  2510 Emma Middleton         St. Theresa             15.76m  
  9  4785 Joelle Saylor          North Hastings          15.76m  
 11  2434 Tessa Rushlow          Quinte                  14.63m  
 12  1318 RachelleF Breton       E Northumberland        13.98m  
 13  1416 Aisha Niazi            Moira                   13.36m  
 
Event 62  Men Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 47.61m  05/10/2006  Steve Therrien, Prince Edwar               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2525 Shane Turner           St. Theresa             41.90m  
  2  1315 Garrett Bird           E Northumberland        39.83m  
  3  1356 Koran Lewis            E Northumberland        37.74m  
  4  2421 Mathew Berry           Quinte                  35.75m  
  5  3972 Austin Grills          Centre Hastings         35.27m  
  6  2440 Daryl Koning           Quinte Christian        35.13m  
  7  2454 Ryan Angelo            St. Paul                32.72m  
  8  1338 Gavin Haug             E Northumberland        32.38m  
  9  1352 Anders Lange           E Northumberland        29.69m  
 10  4790 Thomas Switzer         North Hastings          28.78m  
 11   192 Carter Guernsey        Nicholson               26.73m  
 12  4740 Kaden Snider           N Addington             26.28m  
 13  4731 Spicer Damien          N Addington             26.05m  
 14  2532 Josh McBride           Trenton                 24.56m  
 15  2449 Joshua Vreugdenhil     Quinte Christian        24.53m  
 16  2485 Will Brennan           St. Theresa             22.79m  
 17  4738 Ben Mieske             N Addington             20.06m  
 
Event 63  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 52.93  16/05/2012  East Northumberland - Brighton, ENSS - Brigh
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland SS                                53.97  
  2 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                             56.35  
  3 Centennial Secondary School                           57.34  
  4 Centre Hastings High School                           58.92  
  5 North Hastings High School                            59.56  
  6 North Addington Education Cent                      1:00.64  
  7 Moira Secondary School                              1:02.35  
 
Event 64  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 46.31  10/05/2017  East Northumberland Secondary, ENSS         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                             48.33  
  2 East Northumberland SS                                48.72  
  3 North Hastings High School                            49.08  
  4 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'B'                        50.16  
  5 Centre Hastings High School                           50.69  
  6 Nicholson Catholic College                            53.39  
  7 East Northumberland SS  'B'                           55.14  
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.30  1987        Tammy Staple - CSS                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2500 Sarah Kay              St. Theresa              13.61Q  NWI  2 
  2  1196 Megan Paddison         Centennial               13.77Q  NWI  3 
  3  1353 Emily Lange            E Northumberland         14.05Q  NWI  1 
  4  3964 Abby Cassidy           Centre Hastings          13.88q  NWI  3 
  5  4756 Katie Funk             North Hastings           14.33q  NWI  3 
  6  3977 Taylor King            Centre Hastings          14.35q  NWI  1 
  7  1340 Leah Herrington        E Northumberland         14.56q  NWI  3 
  8  1411 Brylie Ivey            Moira                    14.66q  NWI  3 
  9  1372 Megan Ostrander        E Northumberland         14.81   NWI  2 
 10  1379 Nicole Quick           E Northumberland         15.02   NWI  3 
 11  2424 Rachel Dubois          Quinte                   15.09   NWI  1 
 12  2477 Wendy Roberts          St. Paul                 15.27   NWI  2 
 13  2497 Olivia Hayes           St. Theresa              15.77   NWI  1 
 14  1189 Marlene Gorka          Centennial               16.24   NWI  1 
 15  2988 Dora Lau               Nicholson                17.53   NWI  2 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.30  1987        Tammy Staple - CSS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2500 Sarah Kay              St. Theresa              13.16   NWI 
  2  1196 Megan Paddison         Centennial               13.45   NWI 
  3  1353 Emily Lange            E Northumberland         13.62   NWI 
  4  3964 Abby Cassidy           Centre Hastings          13.68   NWI 
  5  4756 Katie Funk             North Hastings           13.90   NWI 
  6  3977 Taylor King            Centre Hastings          13.96   NWI 
  7  1340 Leah Herrington        E Northumberland         14.27   NWI 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10.90  1987        Jeff Lalonde - MSS                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1336 Sam Hall               E Northumberland         11.49Q  NWI  2 
  2  1335 Jared Hall             E Northumberland         11.80Q  NWI  1 
  3  1389 Ben Snider             E Northumberland         11.83Q  NWI  3 
  4  3967 Justin Day             Centre Hastings          12.25q  NWI  3 
  5  1193 Nick Hoey              Centennial               12.41q  NWI  3 
  6  1357 Eric Lind              E Northumberland         12.45q  NWI  1 
  7  4767 Riley Krieger          North Hastings           12.52q  NWI  3 
  8  1396 Andrew Warner          E Northumberland         12.65q  NWI  3 
  9  1560 Brayden Adams          Bayside                  12.84   NWI  1 
  9  2506 Angus McGregor         St. Theresa              12.84   NWI  2 
 11  2490 Brody DesRosiers       St. Theresa              12.98   NWI  3 
 12  4782 Cam Rowley             North Hastings           13.08   NWI  2 
 13  1400 Matt Wright            E Northumberland         13.18   NWI  1 
 14  2456 Devon Brown            St. Paul                 13.30   NWI  2 
 15  2493 Vincent Facturanan     St. Theresa              13.58   NWI  1 
 16  1380 Jonnathan Raskin       E Northumberland         13.62   NWI  3 
 17  2425 Nicolas Ferreira       Quinte                   13.63   NWI  2 
 17  1410 Tyler Gordon           Moira                    13.63   NWI  3 
 19  3997 Cole McKay             Marc Garneau             13.83   NWI  2 
 20  4774 Easton Morrison        North Hastings           14.01   NWI  1 
 21  3988 Alex Walsh             Centre Hastings          14.08   NWI  2 
 22  2436 Nenhan Zhen            Quinte                   15.06   NWI  1 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10.90  1987        Jeff Lalonde - MSS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1336 Sam Hall               E Northumberland         11.00   NWI 
  2  1335 Jared Hall             E Northumberland         11.34   NWI 
  3  1389 Ben Snider             E Northumberland         11.35   NWI 
  4  3967 Justin Day             Centre Hastings          12.05   NWI 
  5  1357 Eric Lind              E Northumberland         12.11   NWI 
  6  1193 Nick Hoey              Centennial              J12.11   NWI 
  7  4767 Riley Krieger          North Hastings           12.18   NWI 
  8  1396 Andrew Warner          E Northumberland         12.39   NWI 
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 25.61  05/12/2004  Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2500 Sarah Kay              St. Theresa              27.58Q  NWI  1 
  2  1397 Madi White             E Northumberland         28.84Q  NWI  2 
  3  4792 Trinity Thrower        North Hastings           28.86Q  NWI  2 
  4   498 Megan Zelle            Centennial               29.42Q  NWI  1 
  5  1353 Emily Lange            E Northumberland         29.44q  NWI  1 
  6  3964 Abby Cassidy           Centre Hastings          30.16q  NWI  1 
  7  2424 Rachel Dubois          Quinte                   30.70q  NWI  2 
  8  4764 Avery Hudon            North Hastings           31.52q  NWI  1 
  9  1189 Marlene Gorka          Centennial               33.31   NWI  2 
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 25.61  05/12/2004  Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2500 Sarah Kay              St. Theresa              27.31   NWI 
  2  1353 Emily Lange            E Northumberland         28.70   NWI 
  3  4792 Trinity Thrower        North Hastings           28.90   NWI 
  4  1397 Madi White             E Northumberland         29.26   NWI 
  5   498 Megan Zelle            Centennial               29.78   NWI 
  6  3964 Abby Cassidy           Centre Hastings          30.20   NWI 
  7  2424 Rachel Dubois          Quinte                   30.81   NWI 
  8  4764 Avery Hudon            North Hastings           31.48   NWI 
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 22.00  1976        John Lowe - MSS                             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1342 Reece Herrington       E Northumberland         24.09Q  NWI  2 
  2  2511 Connor Milroy          St. Theresa              24.31Q  NWI  3 
  3  1357 Eric Lind              E Northumberland         25.09Q  NWI  1 
  4  3967 Justin Day             Centre Hastings          24.31q  NWI  2 
  5  1396 Andrew Warner          E Northumberland         24.87q  NWI  2 
  6  1193 Nick Hoey              Centennial               25.13q  NWI  3 
  7  4767 Riley Krieger          North Hastings           25.15q  NWI  1 
  8  1386 Austen Schmoll         E Northumberland         25.18q  NWI  3 
  9  1588 Aaron Yuan             Bayside                  25.22   NWI  2 
 10  3971 Tanner Feurherdt       Centre Hastings          25.85   NWI  3 
 11  2461 Matt Forgues           St. Paul                 25.90   NWI  3 
 12  1561 Thomas Butler          Bayside                  25.98   NWI  1 
 13  2506 Angus McGregor         St. Theresa              26.35   NWI  1 
 14  1570 Takudzwa Kaseke        Bayside                  27.04   NWI  3 
 15  2482 Jett Wannamaker        St. Paul                 27.39   NWI  1 
 16  2456 Devon Brown            St. Paul                 27.54   NWI  2 
 17  3997 Cole McKay             Marc Garneau             29.13   NWI  1 
 18  2436 Nenhan Zhen            Quinte                   29.65   NWI  3 
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 22.00  1976        John Lowe - MSS                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1342 Reece Herrington       E Northumberland         23.73   NWI 
  2  3967 Justin Day             Centre Hastings          24.42   NWI 
  3  2511 Connor Milroy          St. Theresa              24.47   NWI 
  4  1396 Andrew Warner          E Northumberland         24.92   NWI 
  5  4767 Riley Krieger          North Hastings           25.20   NWI 
  6  1357 Eric Lind              E Northumberland         25.44   NWI 
  7  1193 Nick Hoey              Centennial               25.64   NWI 
  8  1386 Austen Schmoll         E Northumberland         25.69   NWI 
 
Event 69  Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 59.31  05/12/2004  Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2500 Sarah Kay              St. Theresa              59.48  
  2  1360 Allison MacDonald      E Northumberland       1:01.04  
  3  4792 Trinity Thrower        North Hastings         1:05.05  
  4  4755 Kate Freymond          North Hastings         1:07.64  
  5  3990 Kaitlyn Wilson         Centre Hastings        1:12.64  
  6  4764 Avery Hudon            North Hastings         1:12.69  
  7  3994 Karine Gauthier        Marc Garneau           1:16.27  
 
Event 70  Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 50.37  05/12/2004  Aaron White, Trenton HS-T                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1342 Reece Herrington       E Northumberland         52.70   2 
  2  2511 Connor Milroy          St. Theresa              54.24   2 
  3  1588 Aaron Yuan             Bayside                  55.23   2 
  4  1396 Andrew Warner          E Northumberland         55.88   2 
  5  1560 Brayden Adams          Bayside                  56.36   2 
  6  1561 Thomas Butler          Bayside                  57.05   2 
  7  2442 Matt Lammers           Quinte Christian         57.64   1 
  8  1580 Charles Refausse       Bayside                  57.80   2 
  9  1572 Stuart Lupenette       Bayside                  58.99   2 
 10  2425 Nicolas Ferreira       Quinte                   59.80   1 
 11  3998 Nikolas Murphy         Marc Garneau           1:00.74   1 
 12  1570 Takudzwa Kaseke        Bayside                1:05.10   1 
 13  2482 Jett Wannamaker        St. Paul               1:05.35   1 
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:19.56  14/05/2008  Diana Boultbee, BSS - Belleville          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1390 Victoria Sommervil     E Northumberland       2:41.37   2 
  2  4749 Chloe Burnett          North Hastings         2:41.60   2 
  3  4755 Kate Freymond          North Hastings         2:43.72   2 
  4  3989 Ashley Wilson          Centre Hastings        2:47.25   1 
  5   197 Riley Donia            Nicholson              2:49.58   2 
  6  1378 Sophie Price           E Northumberland       3:04.25   2 
  7  4748 Jordan Brownlee        North Hastings         3:09.39   2 
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1:55.45  16/05/2012  Nick Holden, QSS - Belleville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2991 Nate St. Romain        Nicholson              1:59.74   3 
  2  1345 Jake Hollinger         E Northumberland       2:04.65   3 
  3   199 Campbell Fair          Nicholson              2:06.13   3 
  4  1586 Dallin Whitford        Bayside                2:12.62   3 
  5  4000 Lucas Wiens            Nicholson              2:13.99   3 
  6  1572 Stuart Lupenette       Bayside                2:15.54   3 
  7  4745 Riley Betson           North Hastings         2:16.44   3 
  8  2442 Matt Lammers           Quinte Christian       2:17.07   2 
  9  1385 Benny Scarr-Crosma     E Northumberland       2:18.68   1 
 10  1582 Malcolm Sharpe         Bayside                2:19.64   2 
 11  4766 Jack Kauffeldt         North Hastings         2:21.88   2 
 12  4733 Greg Garey             N Addington            2:22.29   1 
 13  1319 Mason Brown            E Northumberland       2:23.35   2 
 14  2433 Austin Morgan          Quinte                 2:26.96   3 
 15  3998 Nikolas Murphy         Marc Garneau           2:27.32   2 
 16  2457 Liam Brown             St. Paul               2:29.91   2 
 17  2482 Jett Wannamaker        St. Paul               2:45.44   1 
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:39.00  1975        Carrie Richards - BSS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1361 Julia Martin           E Northumberland       5:29.87  
  2  1390 Victoria Sommervil     E Northumberland       5:44.87  
  3   197 Riley Donia            Nicholson              5:50.17  
  4  3989 Ashley Wilson          Centre Hastings        5:59.48  
  5  1378 Sophie Price           E Northumberland       6:13.52  
  6  1375 Brittany Penningto     E Northumberland       6:22.58  
  7  4753 Mckayla Cybulski       North Hastings         6:25.00  
 
Event 74  Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 3:58.60  1983        Craig Maxfield - NCC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1345 Jake Hollinger         E Northumberland       4:13.24  
  2  1586 Dallin Whitford        Bayside                4:35.68  
  3  1385 Benny Scarr-Crosma     E Northumberland       4:38.93  
  4  2433 Austin Morgan          Quinte                 4:41.23  
  5  4733 Greg Garey             N Addington            4:43.16  
  6  1319 Mason Brown            E Northumberland       4:43.21  
  7  4745 Riley Betson           North Hastings         4:46.78  
  8  4000 Lucas Wiens            Nicholson              4:51.70  
  9  2457 Liam Brown             St. Paul               5:03.71  
 10  1197 Juan Poblete           Centennial             5:13.92  
 
Event 75  Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10:04.40  16/05/2012  Rachel Faulds, THS - Trenton             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1361 Julia Martin           E Northumberland      12:14.41  
  2   197 Riley Donia            Nicholson             13:16.75  
  3  1390 Victoria Sommervil     E Northumberland      13:45.11  
  4  1375 Brittany Penningto     E Northumberland      13:56.16  
  5  1378 Sophie Price           E Northumberland      14:30.55  
 
Event 76  Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 8:45.90  1980        Dennis Stark - QSS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1345 Jake Hollinger         E Northumberland       9:23.01  
  2   194 Bobby Buck             Nicholson              9:31.31  
  3  1586 Dallin Whitford        Bayside               10:28.36  
  4  2438 Brad Hoftyzer          Quinte Christian      10:29.84  
  5  4733 Greg Garey             N Addington           10:32.68  
  6  1319 Mason Brown            E Northumberland      10:48.16  
  7  2433 Austin Morgan          Quinte                11:14.16  
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 15.06  14/05/2003  Bianka Van Egmond, East Northum             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1186 Maddy Davis            Centennial               16.34   NWI 
  2  1354 Katie Larry            E Northumberland         17.24   NWI 
  3  1397 Madi White             E Northumberland         18.82   NWI 
  4  2486 Emily Bucci            St. Theresa              19.33   NWI 
  5  4752 Madi Crocker           North Hastings           19.58   NWI 
  6  2497 Olivia Hayes           St. Theresa              20.65   NWI 
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 15.15  14/05/2014  Leaugen Fray, Trenton HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2535 Ming Tan               Trenton                  15.98   NWI 
  2  2459 Juan DaSilva           St. Paul                 18.43   NWI 
  3  2520 Devin Roach            St. Theresa              19.43   NWI 
  4  2502 Nick Kennelly          St. Theresa              19.60   NWI 
 
Event 79  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1:04.19  05/12/2004  Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1360 Allison MacDonald      E Northumberland       1:09.83  
  2  1397 Madi White             E Northumberland       1:14.92  
  3  1353 Emily Lange            E Northumberland       1:17.04  
  4   497 Donna-Lee Truax        Centennial             1:19.58  
  5   498 Megan Zelle            Centennial             1:20.71  
  6  1195 Natasha Luffman        Centennial             1:21.88  
  7  1379 Nicole Quick           E Northumberland       1:24.38  
  8  4748 Jordan Brownlee        North Hastings         1:27.74  
 
Event 80  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 54.78  10/05/2017  Nate St. Romain, Nicholson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2991 Nate St. Romain        Nicholson                53.19#  2 
  2   199 Campbell Fair          Nicholson              1:01.08   2 
  3  1386 Austen Schmoll         E Northumberland       1:05.59   2 
  4  4766 Jack Kauffeldt         North Hastings         1:07.83   2 
  4  2520 Devin Roach            St. Theresa            1:07.83   2 
  6  4778 Chris Poste            North Hastings         1:08.76   2 
  7  2502 Nick Kennelly          St. Theresa            1:12.21   1 
  8  2496 Reese Hancock          St. Theresa            1:13.57   1 
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.64m  12/05/2010  Nikki Dehaan, QSS - Belleville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  4728 Camille Cote           N Addington              1.40m  
  2  1372 Megan Ostrander        E Northumberland         1.35m  
 
Event 82  Men High Jump Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2.05m  14/05/2014  Leaugen Fray, Trenton HS                    
Bay of Quint: # 2.05m  10/05/2017  Sam Hall, ENSS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1336 Sam Hall               E Northumberland         2.09m# 
  2  2535 Ming Tan               Trenton                  1.75m  
  3  2405 Wyatt Gilbert          Prince Edward            1.70m  
  4  2432 Michael McFaul         Quinte                   1.65m  
  5  3996 Frederick Leblanc      Marc Garneau            J1.65m  
  6  2496 Reese Hancock          St. Theresa             J1.65m  
  7  1355 Kieren Lewis           E Northumberland         1.60m  
  8  2416 Bruce Reynolds         Prince Edward           J1.60m  
  9  4742 Nathan Whitelock       N Addington             J1.60m  
 --  3993 Rick-Yan Borduas       Marc Garneau                NH  
 
Event 84  Men Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4.11m  1984        Andrew Clapperton - NDSS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2416 Bruce Reynolds         Prince Edward            2.60m  
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5.34m  1988        Tammy Staple - CSS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4756 Katie Funk             North Hastings           4.86m   NWI 
  2  1354 Katie Larry            E Northumberland         4.79m   NWI 
  3  1196 Megan Paddison         Centennial               4.73m   NWI 
  4  3991 Mackenzie Wilson       Centre Hastings          4.63m   NWI 
  5  1568 Madeline Henry         Bayside                  4.57m   NWI 
  6  1186 Maddy Davis            Centennial               4.52m   NWI 
  7  4728 Camille Cote           N Addington              4.43m   NWI 
  8  3994 Karine Gauthier        Marc Garneau             4.36m   NWI 
  9  3990 Kaitlyn Wilson         Centre Hastings          4.27m   NWI 
 10  3964 Abby Cassidy           Centre Hastings          4.16m   NWI 
 11  2531 Alisha LeClair         Trenton                  4.03m   NWI 
 12  1577 Kiera Miller           Bayside                  3.89m   NWI 
 13  2497 Olivia Hayes           St. Theresa              3.79m   NWI 
 14  4752 Madi Crocker           North Hastings           3.74m   NWI 
 15  1189 Marlene Gorka          Centennial               3.65m   NWI 
 16  2505 Paige McFarlane        St. Theresa              3.63m   NWI 
 17  2486 Emily Bucci            St. Theresa              3.59m   NWI 
 18  2988 Dora Lau               Nicholson                3.38m   NWI 
 19  2413 Bethany Mossey         Prince Edward            3.31m   NWI 
 20  2450 Kylie Waswa            Quinte Christian         2.66m   NWI 
 
Event 86  Men Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 6.95m  14/05/2014  Leaugen Fray, Trenton HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2459 Juan DaSilva           St. Paul                 6.08m   NWI 
  2  1335 Jared Hall             E Northumberland         6.04m   NWI 
  3  1389 Ben Snider             E Northumberland         5.97m   NWI 
  4  1400 Matt Wright            E Northumberland         5.81m   NWI 
  5  2443 Jordan McLarry         Quinte Christian         5.60m   NWI 
  6  1355 Kieren Lewis           E Northumberland         5.47m   NWI 
  7  4742 Nathan Whitelock       N Addington              5.39m   NWI 
  8  2405 Wyatt Gilbert          Prince Edward            5.20m   NWI 
  9  2518 Darren Pambalan        St. Theresa              5.18m   NWI 
 10  4000 Lucas Wiens            Nicholson                4.96m   NWI 
 11  3996 Frederick Leblanc      Marc Garneau             4.92m   NWI 
 11  1582 Malcolm Sharpe         Bayside                  4.92m   NWI 
 13  2496 Reese Hancock          St. Theresa              4.86m   NWI 
 14  4762 Colter Hoeksema        North Hastings           4.84m   NWI 
 15  1570 Takudzwa Kaseke        Bayside                  4.74m   NWI 
 16  3971 Tanner Feurherdt       Centre Hastings          4.63m   NWI 
 17  1380 Jonnathan Raskin       E Northumberland         4.29m   NWI 
 --  3988 Alex Walsh             Centre Hastings           FOUL       
 --  4782 Cam Rowley             North Hastings            FOUL       
 --  2490 Brody DesRosiers       St. Theresa               FOUL       
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 11.07m  13/05/2015  Katharine Herron, Bayside                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1360 Allison MacDonald      E Northumberland        11.06m   NWI 
  2  1354 Katie Larry            E Northumberland        10.40m   NWI 
  3  1186 Maddy Davis            Centennial               9.78m   NWI 
  4  1379 Nicole Quick           E Northumberland         9.68m   NWI 
  5  1340 Leah Herrington        E Northumberland         9.42m   NWI 
  6  4728 Camille Cote           N Addington              9.29m   NWI 
  7  3991 Mackenzie Wilson       Centre Hastings          9.28m   NWI 
  8  4794 Jessica Wilkins        North Hastings           8.97m   NWI 
  9  4749 Chloe Burnett          North Hastings           8.78m   NWI 
 10  1577 Kiera Miller           Bayside                  8.57m   NWI 
 11  2486 Emily Bucci            St. Theresa              8.36m   NWI 
 12  2531 Alisha LeClair         Trenton                  8.31m   NWI 
 13  2505 Paige McFarlane        St. Theresa              7.89m   NWI 
 --  4779 Maddy Readman          North Hastings            FOUL       
 
Event 88  Men Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 14.57m  1976        Bob Thompson - THS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1335 Jared Hall             E Northumberland        13.27m   NWI 
  2  1389 Ben Snider             E Northumberland        13.09m   NWI 
  3  1576 Kieran Metcalfe        Bayside                 11.88m   NWI 
  4  2459 Juan DaSilva           St. Paul                11.87m   NWI 
  5  4742 Nathan Whitelock       N Addington             11.85m   NWI 
  6  2443 Jordan McLarry         Quinte Christian        11.43m   NWI 
  7  1582 Malcolm Sharpe         Bayside                 10.82m   NWI 
  8  1355 Kieren Lewis           E Northumberland       J10.82m   NWI 
  9  4762 Colter Hoeksema        North Hastings          10.80m   NWI 
 10  3984 Nick Rankin            Centre Hastings         10.77m   NWI 
 11  2493 Vincent Facturanan     St. Theresa             10.65m   NWI 
 12  4782 Cam Rowley             North Hastings          10.42m   NWI 
 13  1580 Charles Refausse       Bayside                 10.29m   NWI 
 14  4778 Chris Poste            North Hastings          10.03m   NWI 
 
Event 89  Women Shot Put Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.89m  1968        Jane Haist - AC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2419 Vanessa Willis         Prince Edward            9.16m  
  2  4736 Chantel Kellar         N Addington              8.59m  
  3  1571 Alicia Kent            Bayside                  8.25m  
  4  2431 Joleen Mason           Quinte                   8.24m  
  5  4746 Lauryn Brethour        North Hastings           7.99m  
  6  4751 Courtney Cox           North Hastings           7.91m  
  7  1324 Lucy Clitherow         E Northumberland         7.50m  
  8  1383 Madelyn Sawyer         E Northumberland         7.37m  
  9  3979 Taylor MacGregor       Centre Hastings          6.77m  
 10  2450 Kylie Waswa            Quinte Christian         6.76m  
 11  1191 Alexa Groat            Centennial               6.39m  
 12  2465 Olivia Garrett         St. Paul                 6.04m  
 13  1405 Maria Jose Bedolla     Moira                    5.98m  
 
Event 90  Men Shot Put Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 16.23m  1983        Robert Berry - NDSS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2448 Frank Vreugdenhil      Quinte Christian        13.68m  
  2  1329 Tristan Flatt          E Northumberland        13.60m  
  3   195 Patrick Burchat        Nicholson               11.32m  
  4  2453 Liam Ypma              Quinte Christian        10.68m  
  5  2473 Trevor Merrall         St. Paul                10.57m  
  6  2402 Ben Clarke             Prince Edward           10.49m  
  7  4775 Rem Murphy             North Hastings          10.31m  
  8  3996 Frederick Leblanc      Marc Garneau            10.22m  
  9  3987 Sam Vallinga           Centre Hastings         10.11m  
 10  4734 Stephen Humphries      N Addington              9.84m  
 11  3993 Rick-Yan Borduas       Marc Garneau             9.73m  
 12  1367 Andrew Moran           E Northumberland         9.62m  
 13  2479 Taylor Schultz         St. Paul                 8.91m  
 14  1380 Jonnathan Raskin       E Northumberland         8.61m  
 15  2452 Dakota Young           Quinte Christian         8.58m  
 16  4732 Brock Elliot           N Addington              8.57m  
 17  4739 Nathan Reid            N Addington              8.48m  
 18  2533 Maverick McBride       Trenton                  7.78m  
 
Event 91  Women Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 42.30m  14/05/2003  Sasha Matisko, Bayside SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2447 Jasmyn Stoffers        Quinte Christian        27.49m  
  2  4746 Lauryn Brethour        North Hastings          26.74m  
  3  2431 Joleen Mason           Quinte                  25.51m  
  4  4763 Katie Hoover           North Hastings          23.76m  
  5  3979 Taylor MacGregor       Centre Hastings         23.53m  
  6  1571 Alicia Kent            Bayside                 21.49m  
  7  1383 Madelyn Sawyer         E Northumberland        21.46m  
  8  1324 Lucy Clitherow         E Northumberland        21.01m  
  9  1405 Maria Jose Bedolla     Moira                   20.06m  
 10  4751 Courtney Cox           North Hastings          19.55m  
 11  4736 Chantel Kellar         N Addington             18.47m  
 12  2465 Olivia Garrett         St. Paul                18.21m  
 13  1340 Leah Herrington        E Northumberland        18.18m  
 14  2450 Kylie Waswa            Quinte Christian        17.12m  
 15  1191 Alexa Groat            Centennial              13.67m  
 16  2413 Bethany Mossey         Prince Edward           13.29m  
 
Event 92  Men Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 45.96m  15/05/2013  Eric MacDonald, THS-Trenton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2448 Frank Vreugdenhil      Quinte Christian        46.02m# 
  2  1329 Tristan Flatt          E Northumberland        39.82m  
  3  1367 Andrew Moran           E Northumberland        35.61m  
  4  2471 Nick Martin            St. Paul                29.48m  
  5  3984 Nick Rankin            Centre Hastings         28.65m  
  6  2452 Dakota Young           Quinte Christian        28.58m  
  7  2473 Trevor Merrall         St. Paul                27.87m  
  8  4758 Jacob Gaebel           North Hastings          27.37m  
  9  4772 Jagger McCormack       North Hastings          26.43m  
 10  2402 Ben Clarke             Prince Edward           25.87m  
 11  2453 Liam Ypma              Quinte Christian        25.59m  
 12  3987 Sam Vallinga           Centre Hastings         25.36m  
 13  2463 Will Galbraith         St. Paul                22.61m  
 14  4757 Ben Gaebel             North Hastings          21.99m  
 15   195 Patrick Burchat        Nicholson               20.97m  
 16  2415 Brody Reeks            Prince Edward           20.24m  
 17  4769 Isaiah Martin          North Hastings          19.25m  
 18  4732 Brock Elliot           N Addington             19.11m  
 19  2429 Tyler Lee              Quinte                  14.12m  
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 44.90m  1983        Faye Roblin - PECI                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2447 Jasmyn Stoffers        Quinte Christian        30.35m  
  2  3966 Marly danford          Centre Hastings         29.77m  
  3  1330 Grayce Freeman         E Northumberland        29.41m  
  4  3976 Lauren Kennedy         Centre Hastings         27.69m  
  5  1571 Alicia Kent            Bayside                 27.19m  
  6  4736 Chantel Kellar         N Addington             25.84m  
  7  2431 Joleen Mason           Quinte                  25.69m  
  8  1324 Lucy Clitherow         E Northumberland        23.48m  
  9  2419 Vanessa Willis         Prince Edward           21.66m  
 10  1383 Madelyn Sawyer         E Northumberland        20.77m  
 11  1563 Erica Corbett          Bayside                 19.80m  
 12  2451 Marina Wolters         Quinte Christian        18.66m  
 13  4751 Courtney Cox           North Hastings          18.46m  
 14  2411 Chloe MacDonald        Prince Edward           18.05m  
 15  2507 Ayronn McIntyre        St. Theresa             18.00m  
 16  2465 Olivia Garrett         St. Paul                15.56m  
 17  1191 Alexa Groat            Centennial              13.22m  
 18  4763 Katie Hoover           North Hastings          11.30m  
 --  4779 Maddy Readman          North Hastings            FOUL  
 
Event 94  Men Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 55.23m  14/05/2008  Ian Wallwork, PECI - Picton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1386 Austen Schmoll         E Northumberland        42.78m  
  2  2471 Nick Martin            St. Paul                41.67m  
  3  2441 Sam Lake               Quinte Christian        38.27m  
  4  1329 Tristan Flatt          E Northumberland        36.50m  
  5  3971 Tanner Feurherdt       Centre Hastings         35.62m  
  6  1576 Kieran Metcalfe        Bayside                 35.33m  
  7  2537 Thomas Vale            Trenton                 35.16m  
  8  2452 Dakota Young           Quinte Christian        32.46m  
  9  3973 Tim Kehoe              Centre Hastings         32.36m  
 10  2490 Brody DesRosiers       St. Theresa             32.20m  
 11  4775 Rem Murphy             North Hastings          32.06m  
 12  4769 Isaiah Martin          North Hastings          31.59m  
 13  2518 Darren Pambalan        St. Theresa             30.81m  
 14  3974 Connor Kennedy         Centre Hastings         30.64m  
 15  4772 Jagger McCormack       North Hastings          30.61m  
 16  2405 Wyatt Gilbert          Prince Edward           29.97m  
 17  4745 Riley Betson           North Hastings          28.25m  
 18  2453 Liam Ypma              Quinte Christian        27.12m  
 19  4757 Ben Gaebel             North Hastings          26.52m  
 20  4758 Jacob Gaebel           North Hastings          25.92m  
 21  2473 Trevor Merrall         St. Paul                24.29m  
 22  2533 Maverick McBride       Trenton                 24.13m  
 23  2429 Tyler Lee              Quinte                  23.74m  
 24  2463 Will Galbraith         St. Paul                22.34m  
 25  2415 Brody Reeks            Prince Edward           21.66m  
 --  1367 Andrew Moran           E Northumberland          FOUL  
 
Event 95  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 51.93  15/05/2013  St.Theresa -Belleville, STSS-Belleville     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland SS                                53.61  
  2 Centennial Secondary School                           56.05  
  3 East Northumberland SS  'B'                           56.95  
  4 Centre Hastings High School                           57.05  
  5 North Hastings High School                            57.92  
  6 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                           1:00.98  
 
Event 96  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 45.00  1998        Centennial                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Northumberland SS                                44.61#  2 
  2 Centennial Secondary School                           48.21   2 
  3 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                             48.34   2 
  4 Bayside Secondary                                     49.15   2 
  5 East Northumberland SS  'B'                           49.60   1 
  6 Centre Hastings High School                           50.02   2 
  7 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'B'                        51.01   2 
  8 St. Paul's Secondary                                  51.04   2 
  9 East Northumberland SS  'C'                           51.28   1 
 10 North Hastings High School  'B'                       51.75   1 
 11 North Hastings High School                            52.03   2 
 
Event 97  Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5:21.31  14/05/2008  Rachel Windsor, ENSS - Brighton           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1361 Julia Martin           E Northumberland       5:57.55  
  2  1564 Natasha Doran          Bayside                6:20.67  
  3  1581 Rosie Saunders         Bayside                6:24.80  
  4   494 Kari Read              Centennial             6:30.30  
  5   497 Donna-Lee Truax        Centennial             6:33.04  
  6  1597 Allanah Voth           Moira                  6:35.02  
  7  1185 Anna Davidson          Centennial             7:20.24  
  8  4729 Avery Cuddy            N Addington            7:47.58  
 
Event 98  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 6:01.30  1985        Allan Faulds - CSS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   194 Bobby Buck             Nicholson              6:28.87  
  2  1385 Benny Scarr-Crosma     E Northumberland       6:53.99  
  3  1187 Blake Douglas          Centennial             7:30.96  
  4  1366 Aaron Molenhuis        E Northumberland       7:43.64  
  5  4740 Kaden Snider           N Addington            8:02.08  
  6  1398 Sawyer White           E Northumberland       8:30.15  
 
Event 99  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:13.61  14/05/2008  East Northumberland - Brighton, ENSS - Bri
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland SS                              4:27.38  
  2 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                           4:30.34  
  3 North Hastings High School                          4:35.74  
  4 East Northumberland SS  'B'                         4:42.58  
  5 Centre Hastings High School                         5:05.14  
  6 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'B'                      5:07.42  
  7 East Northumberland SS  'C'                         5:18.97  
 
Event 100  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 3:28.70  1989        East Northumberland                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Northumberland SS                              3:33.65   2 
  2 Nicholson Catholic College                          3:42.08   2 
  3 Bayside Secondary                                   3:50.60   2 
  4 Bayside Secondary  'B'                              3:51.79   1 
  5 East Northumberland SS  'B'                         3:54.92   1 
  6 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                           3:55.27   2 
  7 North Hastings High School                          3:58.47   2 
  8 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'B'                      4:14.64   2 
 
Event 105  Women 100 Meter Dash Intellectual
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 18.74  10/05/2017  Sara McDonald, ENSS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2494 Grace Freeland         St. Theresa              21.79   NWI 
  2   200 Hannah Freeland        Nicholson                25.65   NWI 
 
Event 106  Men 100 Meter Dash Intellectual
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.96  14/05/2014  Brandon Meredith, Moira SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1325 Anthony Cozier         E Northumberland         13.03   NWI 
  2  2428 Robert Lebourne        Quinte                   14.15   NWI 
  3  4798 Adam James             Nicholson                15.51   NWI 
  4  1182 Fogo Agbaje            Centennial               16.89   NWI