Licensed to Bay of Quinte Track & Field
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2017 09:31 PM
            Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 5/10/2017            
                                     2017                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 13.09  5/16/2012   Caroline Simons, CSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1213 Anastassja Larouch     Bayside                  13.73Q 
  2  1498 Tori Tees              Trenton                  13.98q 
  3  1303 Jackie Bigras          Enss                     14.30q 
  4  1300 Trinity Bannister      Enss                     14.65  
  5  1269 Jessica Davies         Centre Hastings          14.69  
  6   650 Meghan Bibby           St. Theresa              14.74  
  7  1259 Kari Read              Centennial               16.45  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1299 Kya Bailey             Enss                     14.23Q 
  2  1326 Meaghan Herrington     Enss                     14.34q 
  3   642 Kalie Vangemenon       St. Paul                 14.47  
  4  1281 Hannah Mohns           Centre Hastings          14.84  
  5  1340 Jessica Livingston     Enss                     14.99  
  6  1370 Alannah Shelton        Enss                     15.48  
  7   553 Jayme Gates            Nhhs - Bancroft          16.01  
  8   476 Sarah Juby             Prince Edward            16.95  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1395 Sydney Ward            Moira                    14.08Q 
  2   449 Adrianna Blackwell     North Addington          14.13q 
  3  1383 Peyton Barnabi         Moira                    14.15q 
  4  1203 Juliana Edgett         Bayside                  14.64  
  5   669 Amy Gray               St. Theresa              14.82  
  6  1333 Lexi Kober             Enss                     15.48  
  7   664 Elissa Dupre           St. Theresa              15.79  
  8   440 Kayleigh Lamirande     Nicholson                15.84  
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 13.09  5/16/2012   Caroline Simons, CSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  1213 Anastassja Larouch     Bayside                  13.52  
  2  1299 Kya Bailey             Enss                     14.03  
  3  1498 Tori Tees              Trenton                  14.04  
  4   449 Adrianna Blackwell     North Addington          14.05  
  5  1395 Sydney Ward            Moira                    14.09  
  6  1383 Peyton Barnabi         Moira                    14.14  
  7  1303 Jackie Bigras          Enss                     14.17  
  8  1326 Meaghan Herrington     Enss                     14.31  
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 11.69  12/5/2004   Michael Sweeney, Quinte Chris               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1496 Guillaume St-Amant     Trenton                  12.25Q 
  2  1270 Curtis Dicks           Centre Hastings          13.09  
  3  1272 Dylan Dumont           Centre Hastings          13.20  
  4   652 Hart Boutilier         St. Theresa              13.28  
  5   585 Thomas Switzer         Nhhs - Bancroft          13.30  
  6  1338 Koran Lewis            Enss                     13.69  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1   679 Kyle McMechan          St. Theresa              12.40Q 
  2   580 Sam Rumleski           Nhhs - Bancroft          12.61q 
  3   678 Cole McGuire           St. Theresa              12.75q 
  4  1359 Levi Palmer            Enss                     12.80q 
  5  1334 Anders Lange           Enss                     13.78  
  6  1297 Noah Anderson          Enss                     14.20  
  7   641 Tristan Soo Lum        St. Paul                 15.00  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1   687 Jamal Owens            St. Theresa              12.60Q 
  2  1298 Hunter Ashbridge       Enss                     12.77q 
  3   458 Durron Johnson         North Addington          12.78q 
  4  1274 Austin Grills          Centre Hastings          12.89  
  5   566 Jerry Maxwell          Nhhs - Bancroft          12.91  
  6  1365 Hayden Read            Enss                     13.77  
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 11.69  12/5/2004   Michael Sweeney, Quinte Chris               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  1496 Guillaume St-Amant     Trenton                  12.12  
  2   679 Kyle McMechan          St. Theresa              12.19  
  3   687 Jamal Owens            St. Theresa              12.32  
  4   580 Sam Rumleski           Nhhs - Bancroft          12.38  
  5  1298 Hunter Ashbridge       Enss                     12.46  
  6   678 Cole McGuire           St. Theresa              12.54  
  7  1359 Levi Palmer            Enss                     12.78  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 26.35  10/5/2006   Lisa Kerry, Nicholson H S                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1281 Hannah Mohns           Centre Hastings          30.01Q 
  2   478 Lucca Latchford        Prince Edward            30.76  
  3   559 Alana Jentas           Nhhs - Bancroft          31.37  
  4  1370 Alannah Shelton        Enss                     32.09  
  5  1333 Lexi Kober             Enss                     32.53  
  6  1310 Maddie Chislett        Enss                     33.57  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1303 Jackie Bigras          Enss                     29.62Q 
  2  1269 Jessica Davies         Centre Hastings          30.08q 
  3   642 Kalie Vangemenon       St. Paul                 30.69q 
  4  1253 Kaitlyn Moncrieff      Centennial               30.71q 
  5  1252 Taryn McDougall        Centennial               34.15  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1383 Peyton Barnabi         Moira                    29.27Q 
  2   650 Meghan Bibby           St. Theresa              30.14q 
  3  1326 Meaghan Herrington     Enss                     30.49q 
  4  1340 Jessica Livingston     Enss                     31.71  
  5   476 Sarah Juby             Prince Edward            35.40  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 26.35  10/5/2006   Lisa Kerry, Nicholson H S                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  1383 Peyton Barnabi         Moira                    28.62  
  2  1303 Jackie Bigras          Enss                     29.27  
  3   650 Meghan Bibby           St. Theresa              29.38  
  4  1269 Jessica Davies         Centre Hastings          29.63  
  5  1281 Hannah Mohns           Centre Hastings          29.80  
  6  1326 Meaghan Herrington     Enss                     30.05  
  7   642 Kalie Vangemenon       St. Paul                 30.78  
  8  1253 Kaitlyn Moncrieff      Centennial               31.05  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 24.12  5/13/2015   Sam Hall, ENSS                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1   679 Kyle McMechan          St. Theresa              25.05Q 
  2   580 Sam Rumleski           Nhhs - Bancroft          25.60q 
  3   687 Jamal Owens            St. Theresa              25.67q 
  4   543 Brodie Cooney          Nhhs - Bancroft          26.63  
  5  1272 Dylan Dumont           Centre Hastings          26.96  
  6   443 Jake Mortimer          Nicholson                28.39  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1321 Jacob Gilbert          Enss                     25.10Q 
  2  1359 Levi Palmer            Enss                     26.10q 
  3   658 Tom Cavan              St. Theresa              26.81  
  4   585 Thomas Switzer         Nhhs - Bancroft          27.49  
  5  1361 Ryan Pearce            Enss                     27.89  
  6  1291 Pieter Vanderwert      Centre Hastings          29.66  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1496 Guillaume St-Amant     Trenton                  25.32Q 
  2  1298 Hunter Ashbridge       Enss                     25.82q 
  3  1274 Austin Grills          Centre Hastings          26.39q 
  4   566 Jerry Maxwell          Nhhs - Bancroft          27.58  
  5  1365 Hayden Read            Enss                     28.76  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 24.12  5/13/2015   Sam Hall, ENSS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  1321 Jacob Gilbert          Enss                     24.22  
  2   679 Kyle McMechan          St. Theresa              24.57  
  3  1496 Guillaume St-Amant     Trenton                  24.83  
  4  1359 Levi Palmer            Enss                     25.55  
  5  1298 Hunter Ashbridge       Enss                     25.76  
  6   687 Jamal Owens            St. Theresa              25.91  
  7   580 Sam Rumleski           Nhhs - Bancroft          25.93  
  8  1274 Austin Grills          Centre Hastings          26.70  
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 58.63  10/5/2006   Diana Boultbee, Bayside S S                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   452 Avery Cuddy            North Addington        1:18.79  
  2   476 Sarah Juby             Prince Edward          1:25.92  
  3  1363 Brianna Poot           Enss                   1:46.02  
Section  2  
  1   568 Victoria McDowel       Nhhs - Bancroft        1:08.42  
  2  1493 Melissa Lajoie         Trenton                1:09.91  
  3  1392 Mackenzie Moring       Moira                  1:09.95  
  4  1259 Kari Read              Centennial             1:11.30  
  5  1345 Penny Matthews         Enss                   1:12.60  
  6  1331 Emily Hosleton         Enss                   1:14.12  
  7   440 Kayleigh Lamirande     Nicholson              1:15.19  
  8  1310 Maddie Chislett        Enss                   1:20.94  
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 54.90  10/5/2006   Sean Macdonald, Bayside S S                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   678 Cole McGuire           St. Theresa            1:01.94  
  2  1289 John Summers           Centre Hastings        1:02.82  
  3   652 Hart Boutilier         St. Theresa            1:05.37  
  4   455 Spicer Damien          North Addington        1:06.70  
Section  2  
  1  1321 Jacob Gilbert          Enss                     55.15  
  2   682 Tyler Milroy           St. Theresa              59.41  
  3   586 Carter Thrower         Nhhs - Bancroft        1:00.73  
  4   547 Jamie Fransky          Nhhs - Bancroft        1:02.24  
  5   443 Jake Mortimer          Nicholson              1:02.99  
  6   663 Karver Divitt          St. Theresa            1:04.36  
  7  1361 Ryan Pearce            Enss                   1:05.12  
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:18.54  10/5/2006   Diana Boultbee, Bayside S S               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   473 Sydney Davies          Prince Edward          2:40.60  
  2   449 Adrianna Blackwell     North Addington        2:48.74  
  3  1222 Makaela Phillips       Bayside                3:17.44  
  4  1363 Brianna Poot           Enss                   4:09.30  
Section  2  
  1   568 Victoria McDowel       Nhhs - Bancroft        2:43.26  
  2  1493 Melissa Lajoie         Trenton                2:45.75  
  3  1331 Emily Hosleton         Enss                   2:50.92  
  4  1301 Chloe Barnes           Enss                   2:56.32  
  5  1202 Natasha Doran          Bayside                2:57.27  
  6   694 Mary Uens              St. Theresa            3:01.86  
  7   683 Jodi Murphy            St. Theresa            3:14.85  
  8  1310 Maddie Chislett        Enss                   3:22.41  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:05.80  5/16/2012   Liam Marecak, BSS - Belleville            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1236 Blake Douglas          Centennial             2:25.27  
  2  1315 Kyle Crowe             Enss                   2:29.28  
  3   555 Gage Green             Nhhs - Bancroft        2:30.65  
  4  1289 John Summers           Centre Hastings        2:34.80  
  5   586 Carter Thrower         Nhhs - Bancroft        2:37.55  
  6  1283 Eddy Phillips          Centre Hastings        2:47.59  
  7   445 Liam Stewart           Nicholson              2:57.36  
  8  1387 Chris Doyle            Moira                  3:06.03  
Section  2  
  1  1229 Liam Walsh             Bayside                2:15.68  
  2   690 Cameron Roach          St. Theresa            2:15.81  
  3  1207 Jack Ireland           Bayside                2:16.19  
  4   682 Tyler Milroy           St. Theresa            2:24.83  
  5  1216 Thomas Lupenette       Bayside                2:29.28  
  6  1353 Ewan Morreau           Enss                   2:34.12  
  7   610 Josh Vreugdenhil       Quinte Christian       2:46.12  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:59.75  5/12/2010   Rachel Faulds, THS - Trenton              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1493 Melissa Lajoie         Trenton                5:34.21  
  2   473 Sydney Davies          Prince Edward          5:39.70  
  3  1331 Emily Hosleton         Enss                   5:48.48  
  4  1301 Chloe Barnes           Enss                   5:59.25  
  5   539 Gabby Burnett          Nhhs - Bancroft        6:05.29  
  6   662 Zoe Desjardins         St. Theresa            6:06.01  
  7   694 Mary Uens              St. Theresa            6:17.61  
  8  1217 Sara Mack              Bayside                6:36.30  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:25.11  5/12/2010   Adam Doxtator, BSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   442 Rory McGarvey          Nicholson              4:35.71  
  2  1207 Jack Ireland           Bayside                4:37.83  
  3   690 Cameron Roach          St. Theresa            4:37.99  
  4  1229 Liam Walsh             Bayside                4:43.22  
  5  1216 Thomas Lupenette       Bayside                5:03.34  
  6  1353 Ewan Morreau           Enss                   5:04.60  
  7   555 Gage Green             Nhhs - Bancroft        5:04.85  
  8  1315 Kyle Crowe             Enss                   5:04.87  
  9   578 Hayden Renshaw         Nhhs - Bancroft        5:09.54  
 10   445 Liam Stewart           Nicholson              5:25.17  
 11  1289 John Summers           Centre Hastings        5:25.61  
 12  1283 Eddy Phillips          Centre Hastings        5:29.59  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10:58.30  5/12/2010   Rachel Faulds, THS - Trenton             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1284 Jamie Potts            Centre Hastings       12:50.60  
  2  1301 Chloe Barnes           Enss                  13:14.15  
  3   662 Zoe Desjardins         St. Theresa           13:23.80  
  4  1311 Katie Clarke           Enss                  14:42.50  
  5  1394 Hope Van Rooy          Moira                 15:37.44  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 9:33.81  5/12/2010   Adam Doxtator, BSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   442 Rory McGarvey          Nicholson              9:55.41  
  2  1229 Liam Walsh             Bayside               10:07.53  
  3   690 Cameron Roach          St. Theresa           10:32.77  
  4  1315 Kyle Crowe             Enss                  11:06.32  
  5  1353 Ewan Morreau           Enss                  11:06.95  
  6   464 Kaden Snider           North Addington       11:59.78  
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 13.30  10/5/2006   Frankie Cooper, East Northum                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  1203 Juliana Edgett         Bayside                  16.25  
  2   466 Courtney Wilson        North Addington          18.67  
  3   590 McKyla Woodcox         Nhhs - Bancroft          20.55  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1  1395 Sydney Ward            Moira                    15.57  
  2   535 Emily Brown            Nhhs - Bancroft          16.93  
  3   565 Olivia Martin          Nhhs - Bancroft          17.09  
  4  1252 Taryn McDougall        Centennial               17.39  
  5  1384 Callia Buxton          Moira                    17.56  
  6   539 Gabby Burnett          Nhhs - Bancroft          17.76  
  7   439 Marielle Kelly         Nicholson                17.89  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1  1498 Tori Tees              Trenton                  14.12  
  2  1299 Kya Bailey             Enss                     14.53  
  3  1258 Logan Ramsay           Centennial               15.08  
  4  1326 Meaghan Herrington     Enss                     16.22  
  5   659 Mackenze Chapman       St. Theresa              16.39  
  6   664 Elissa Dupre           St. Theresa              16.50  
  7  1370 Alannah Shelton        Enss                     17.49  
  8  1259 Kari Read              Centennial               19.35  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 15.30  5/14/2014   Murdock Siegner, E Northumberland           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  1391 Finlay McFadden        Moira                    17.53  
  2   610 Josh Vreugdenhil       Quinte Christian         20.83  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1   675 Shae Langevin          St. Theresa              17.12  
  2  1236 Blake Douglas          Centennial               17.55  
  3  1380 Andrew Wood            Enss                     17.76  
  4   687 Jamal Owens            St. Theresa              17.98  
  5   684 Ethan Ollerenshaw      St. Theresa              20.30  
  6   581 Ezra Schell            Nhhs - Bancroft          20.34  
  7   459 Bradley Kavanaugh      North Addington          20.57  
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 46.50  10/5/2006   Danielle Horsley, East Northum              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1392 Mackenzie Moring       Moira                    57.84  
  2   539 Gabby Burnett          Nhhs - Bancroft        1:03.99  
  3  1394 Hope Van Rooy          Moira                  1:12.91  
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 45.23  5/16/2012   James Belej, ENSS - Brighton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1236 Blake Douglas          Centennial               47.16  
  2   666 Ethan Erwin            St. Theresa              49.20  
  3  1391 Finlay McFadden        Moira                    51.33  
  4   554 Kenten Gates           Nhhs - Bancroft          51.69  
  5   610 Josh Vreugdenhil       Quinte Christian         56.18  
  6  1329 Liam Hogan             Enss                     57.11  
  7  1490 Braden Cartwright      Trenton                1:02.35  
 
Event 17  Women High Jump Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.54m  5/14/2011   Laura Turcotte, ENSS - Brighton             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   439 Marielle Kelly         Nicholson                1.50m  
  2  1498 Tori Tees              Trenton                  1.47m  
  3   659 Mackenze Chapman       St. Theresa              1.35m  
  4  1333 Lexi Kober             Enss                     1.30m  
  4   478 Lucca Latchford        Prince Edward           J1.30m  
  6  1345 Penny Matthews         Enss                     1.25m  
  7   565 Olivia Martin          Nhhs - Bancroft         J1.20m  
  7   453 Jessica Cummings       North Addington         J1.20m  
  7   651 Hope Bilodeau          St. Theresa              1.20m  
 
Event 18  Men High Jump Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.87m  5/11/2016   Bailey Maracle, St Theresa                  
Bay of Quint: # 1.76m  5/13/2015   Gaven Burke, Centre Hastings                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1557 Eric Smit              Centennial               1.63m  
  2   675 Shae Langevin          St. Theresa              1.60m  
  3   684 Ethan Ollerenshaw      St. Theresa             J1.55m  
  3   688 Owen Paisley           St. Theresa             J1.55m  
  3   467 Eli Akey               Prince Edward            1.55m  
  6   547 Jamie Fransky          Nhhs - Bancroft          1.45m  
  6   628 Ryan Angelo            St. Paul                J1.45m  
  6  1338 Koran Lewis            Enss                    J1.45m  
  9  1361 Ryan Pearce            Enss                    J1.40m  
  9  1490 Braden Cartwright      Trenton                  1.40m  
  9   653 Trent Brennan          St. Theresa             J1.40m  
 12   459 Bradley Kavanaugh      North Addington          1.35m  
 --  1297 Noah Anderson          Enss                        NH  
 --   445 Liam Stewart           Nicholson                   NH  
 
Event 19  Girls Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2.00m  5/15/2013   Emma Jianopoulos, Moira-Belleville          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1384 Callia Buxton          Moira                    1.85m  
  2  1395 Sydney Ward            Moira                    2.25m# 
  3  1383 Peyton Barnabi         Moira                    1.55m  
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2.75m  5/15/2001   Matt Wiggins, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1391 Finlay McFadden        Moira                    2.40m  
  2  1387 Chris Doyle            Moira                    1.85m  
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5.05m  5/13/2009   Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1300 Trinity Bannister      Enss                     4.46m   NWI 
  2   449 Adrianna Blackwell     North Addington          4.42m   NWI 
  3  1299 Kya Bailey             Enss                     4.25m   NWI 
  4   669 Amy Gray               St. Theresa              4.09m   NWI 
  5   491 Libby Wallwork         Prince Edward            4.05m   NWI 
  6   493 Maddy Young            Prince Edward            4.04m   NWI 
  7   603 Janelle Lammers        Quinte Christian         3.95m   NWI 
  8   453 Jessica Cummings       North Addington          3.93m   NWI 
  9  1253 Kaitlyn Moncrieff      Centennial               3.86m   NWI 
 10  1281 Hannah Mohns           Centre Hastings          3.85m   NWI 
 11   662 Zoe Desjardins         St. Theresa              3.80m   NWI 
 12  1282 Ryleigh Moorcroft      Centre Hastings          3.76m   NWI 
 12   488 Trinity Roche          Prince Edward            3.76m   NWI 
 14  1340 Jessica Livingston     Enss                     3.74m   NWI 
 15   441 Lauren Lavictorie      Nicholson                3.72m   NWI 
 16   535 Emily Brown            Nhhs - Bancroft          3.67m   NWI 
 17   650 Meghan Bibby           St. Theresa              3.66m   NWI 
 18   629 Mikaela Bell           St. Paul                 3.62m   NWI 
 19  1392 Mackenzie Moring       Moira                    3.53m   NWI 
 20   440 Kayleigh Lamirande     Nicholson                3.52m   NWI 
 21   477 Suzi Keitel            Prince Edward            3.49m   NWI 
 22   559 Alana Jentas           Nhhs - Bancroft          3.44m   NWI 
 23   553 Jayme Gates            Nhhs - Bancroft          3.42m   NWI 
 24   590 McKyla Woodcox         Nhhs - Bancroft          3.41m   NWI 
 25   466 Courtney Wilson        North Addington          3.10m   NWI 
 --   625 Mackenzie Prest        Quinte                      ND   NWI 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5.92m  5/11/2016   Jared Hall, East Northumber                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1557 Eric Smit              Centennial               5.54m   NWI 
  2  1321 Jacob Gilbert          Enss                     5.53m   NWI 
  3  1359 Levi Palmer            Enss                     5.33m   NWI 
  4  1272 Dylan Dumont           Centre Hastings          5.25m   NWI 
  5   688 Owen Paisley           St. Theresa              5.22m   NWI 
  6   467 Eli Akey               Prince Edward            5.18m   NWI 
  7  1298 Hunter Ashbridge       Enss                     5.02m   NWI 
  8   554 Kenten Gates           Nhhs - Bancroft          4.89m   NWI 
  9  1496 Guillaume St-Amant     Trenton                  4.86m   NWI 
 10   658 Tom Cavan              St. Theresa              4.80m   NWI 
 11   474 Nolan Dawson           Prince Edward            4.77m   NWI 
 12   671 Alex Jonas             St. Theresa              4.71m   NWI 
 13  1338 Koran Lewis            Enss                     4.69m   NWI 
 14  1380 Andrew Wood            Enss                     4.56m   NWI 
 15  1365 Hayden Read            Enss                     4.43m   NWI 
 16  1291 Pieter Vanderwert      Centre Hastings          4.14m   NWI 
 17  1316 Anthony Crozier        Enss                     3.45m   NWI 
 17   641 Tristan Soo Lum        St. Paul                 3.45m   NWI 
 19   628 Ryan Angelo            St. Paul                 3.32m   NWI 
 --   458 Durron Johnson         North Addington             ND   NWI 
 --   666 Ethan Erwin            St. Theresa                 ND   NWI 
 --   459 Bradley Kavanaugh      North Addington             ND   NWI 
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10.65m  5/13/2009   Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1201 Teagan Caulfield       Bayside                  9.38m   NWI 
  2  1203 Juliana Edgett         Bayside                  9.07m   NWI 
  3   491 Libby Wallwork         Prince Edward            9.01m   NWI 
  4  1300 Trinity Bannister      Enss                     8.90m   NWI 
  5   659 Mackenze Chapman       St. Theresa              8.88m   NWI 
  6  1345 Penny Matthews         Enss                     8.73m   NWI 
  7   629 Mikaela Bell           St. Paul                J8.65m   NWI 
  7   453 Jessica Cummings       North Addington          8.65m   NWI 
  9   478 Lucca Latchford        Prince Edward            8.61m   NWI 
 10   488 Trinity Roche          Prince Edward            8.59m   NWI 
 11   473 Sydney Davies          Prince Edward            8.56m   NWI 
 12   535 Emily Brown            Nhhs - Bancroft          8.33m   NWI 
 13   664 Elissa Dupre           St. Theresa              8.15m   NWI 
 14   553 Jayme Gates            Nhhs - Bancroft          8.00m   NWI 
 15  1384 Callia Buxton          Moira                    7.83m   NWI 
 16   477 Suzi Keitel            Prince Edward            7.25m   NWI 
 --  1253 Kaitlyn Moncrieff      Centennial                  ND   NWI 
 --   625 Mackenzie Prest        Quinte                      ND   NWI 
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.64m  12/5/2004   Michael Sweeney, Quinte Chris              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1557 Eric Smit              Centennial              10.92m   NWI 
  2   467 Eli Akey               Prince Edward           10.74m   NWI 
  3   671 Alex Jonas             St. Theresa             10.64m   NWI 
  4   543 Brodie Cooney          Nhhs - Bancroft         10.22m   NWI 
  5   554 Kenten Gates           Nhhs - Bancroft         10.21m   NWI 
  6   666 Ethan Erwin            St. Theresa             10.07m   NWI 
  7   586 Carter Thrower         Nhhs - Bancroft          9.91m   NWI 
  8  1329 Liam Hogan             Enss                     7.36m   NWI 
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10.18m  5/11/2016   Chantel Keller, North Addington            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   686 Olivia Onuah           St. Theresa              9.36m  
  2  1286 Amy Rinaldi            Centre Hastings          9.28m  
  3   607 Alexa Prinzen          Quinte Christian         8.75m  
  4   651 Hope Bilodeau          St. Theresa              8.03m  
  5   639 Haylee Monahan         St. Paul                 7.76m  
  6  1266 Emily Coveney          Centre Hastings          7.50m  
  7  1306 Emily Breau            Enss                     7.46m  
  8   626 Tessa Rushlow          Quinte                   7.44m  
  9   466 Courtney Wilson        North Addington          7.25m  
 10   680 Emma Middleton         St. Theresa              7.02m  
 11   638 Emilee Monahan         St. Paul                 6.82m  
 12   493 Maddy Young            Prince Edward            6.80m  
 13   441 Lauren Lavictorie      Nicholson                6.54m  
 14  1363 Brianna Poot           Enss                     4.74m  
 15  1393 Gabby Thirlwall        Moira                    3.52m  
 16  1388 Hannah Freeland        Moira                    3.02m  
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 13.66m  12/5/2011   Jeff Radford, Moira                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1304 Garrett Bird           Enss                    12.34m  
  2   630 Ethan Boyd             St. Paul                10.47m  
  3   693 Shane Turner           St. Theresa              9.98m  
  4   601 Cameron Kirkland       Quinte Christian         9.97m  
  5  1494 Adam Notaro            Trenton                  9.03m  
  6  1341 Nik Loader             Enss                     8.98m  
  7   653 Trent Brennan          St. Theresa              7.74m  
  8   698 Justin Zechel          St. Theresa              7.20m  
  9   657 Keegan Calman          St. Theresa              6.58m  
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 27.02m  5/12/2010   Courtney Wilson, PECI - Picton             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   686 Olivia Onuah           St. Theresa             28.92m# 
  2   626 Tessa Rushlow          Quinte                  24.08m  
  3  1286 Amy Rinaldi            Centre Hastings         20.91m  
  4   603 Janelle Lammers        Quinte Christian        20.68m  
  5   680 Emma Middleton         St. Theresa             16.12m  
  6  1266 Emily Coveney          Centre Hastings         15.76m  
  7   639 Haylee Monahan         St. Paul                15.35m  
  8   638 Emilee Monahan         St. Paul                15.15m  
  9  1306 Emily Breau            Enss                    14.08m  
 --   461 Katelyn kirkham        North Addington             ND  
 --   651 Hope Bilodeau          St. Theresa                 ND  
 --  1383 Peyton Barnabi         Moira                       ND  
 --  1489 Celia Brock            Trenton                     ND  
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 36.94m  5/16/2012   David Taylor, QSS - Belleville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1304 Garrett Bird           Enss                    37.67m# 
  2   666 Ethan Erwin            St. Theresa             35.40m  
  3   580 Sam Rumleski           Nhhs - Bancroft         31.48m  
  4   601 Cameron Kirkland       Quinte Christian        31.11m  
  5  1270 Curtis Dicks           Centre Hastings         29.58m  
  6   693 Shane Turner           St. Theresa             27.77m  
  7   547 Jamie Fransky          Nhhs - Bancroft         26.09m  
  8  1341 Nik Loader             Enss                    24.66m  
  9  1494 Adam Notaro            Trenton                 24.30m  
 10   455 Spicer Damien          North Addington         23.62m  
 11   698 Justin Zechel          St. Theresa             22.47m  
 12  1334 Anders Lange           Enss                    19.92m  
 13  1317 Sam Dibbits            Enss                    17.78m  
 14   657 Keegan Calman          St. Theresa             14.12m  
 15  1350 Elijah McDougall       Enss                    13.10m  
 --   630 Ethan Boyd             St. Paul                    ND  
 --  1495 Ryan Smith             Trenton                     ND  
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 27.30m  5/14/2008   Brittney Mumby, QSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   686 Olivia Onuah           St. Theresa             27.01m  
  2   603 Janelle Lammers        Quinte Christian        24.78m  
  3  1282 Ryleigh Moorcroft      Centre Hastings         22.36m  
  4   452 Avery Cuddy            North Addington         18.39m  
  5   607 Alexa Prinzen          Quinte Christian        18.34m  
  6  1306 Emily Breau            Enss                    17.02m  
  7  1286 Amy Rinaldi            Centre Hastings         16.93m  
  8   590 McKyla Woodcox         Nhhs - Bancroft         15.00m  
  9   493 Maddy Young            Prince Edward           13.94m  
 10   454 Rachel Cummings        North Addington         12.90m  
 11   626 Tessa Rushlow          Quinte                  12.82m  
 12   680 Emma Middleton         St. Theresa             12.21m  
 --  1311 Katie Clarke           Enss                        ND  
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 44.90m  12/5/2011   Chase Peck, Centennial                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   693 Shane Turner           St. Theresa             41.44m  
  2  1274 Austin Grills          Centre Hastings         32.26m  
  3  1304 Garrett Bird           Enss                    31.67m  
  4   474 Nolan Dawson           Prince Edward           31.12m  
  5  1334 Anders Lange           Enss                    29.71m  
  6   658 Tom Cavan              St. Theresa             28.92m  
  7   601 Cameron Kirkland       Quinte Christian        26.52m  
  8   464 Kaden Snider           North Addington         24.90m  
  9   463 Ben Mieske             North Addington         23.87m  
 10  1494 Adam Notaro            Trenton                 22.05m  
 11  1317 Sam Dibbits            Enss                    21.60m  
 12  1350 Elijah McDougall       Enss                    20.98m  
 13   657 Keegan Calman          St. Theresa             17.23m  
 14   698 Justin Zechel          St. Theresa             15.38m  
 --  1341 Nik Loader             Enss                        ND  
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 53.88  10/5/2006   East Northumberland - coen, East Northum    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Centre Hastings High School                           58.48  
  2 East Northumberland Secondary  'B'                    59.55  
  3 North Addington Education Cent                      1:00.59  
Section  2  
  1 Bayside Secondary School                              55.80  
  2 East Northumberland Secondary                         55.99  
  3 Moira Trojans                                         56.95  
  4 Prince Edward Collegiate                              58.40  
  5 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                             59.14  
  6 North Hastings High School                          1:00.12  
  7 Centennial Secondary School                         1:00.28  
 
Event 32  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 47.65  5/11/2016   East Northumberland SS, East Northumber     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Centre Hastings High School                           51.63  
  2 East Northumberland Secondary  'B'                    52.96  
Section  2  
  1 East Northumberland Secondary                         49.03  
  2 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                             49.68  
  3 North Hastings High School                            51.57  
  4 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'B'                        51.91  
  5 North Hastings High School  'B'                       53.51  
  6 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'C'                        59.96  
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.70  5/13/2011   Skylar Helm, St. Theresa                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1254 Megan Paddison         Centennial               13.93Q 
  2  1320 Grayce Freeman         Enss                     14.56Q 
  3   636 Isabella Lombardi      St. Paul                 14.89q 
  4  1250 Natasha Luffman        Centennial               14.95q 
  5   618 Rachel Dubois          Quinte                   15.08  
  6  1271 Nicole Donaldson       Centre Hastings          15.80  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1   646 Bria Abrams            St. Theresa              13.16Q 
  2  1228 Nadia Stinson          Bayside                  14.03Q 
  3  1379 Madi White             Enss                     14.33q 
  4  1325 Leah Herrington        Enss                     14.50q 
  5  1351 Megan McKinnan         Enss                     16.36  
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.70  5/13/2011   Skylar Helm, St. Theresa                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1   646 Bria Abrams            St. Theresa              13.09  
  2  1254 Megan Paddison         Centennial               13.49  
  3  1228 Nadia Stinson          Bayside                  13.85  
  4  1320 Grayce Freeman         Enss                     14.29  
  5  1379 Madi White             Enss                     14.32  
  6  1325 Leah Herrington        Enss                     14.45  
  7   636 Isabella Lombardi      St. Paul                 14.63  
  8  1250 Natasha Luffman        Centennial               14.72  
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 11.08  5/15/2013   Cole Norton, PECI-Picton                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1371 Carson Shuttlewort     Enss                     11.99Q 
  2  1239 Andrew Doxtator        Centennial               12.33q 
  3   623 Michael McFaul         Quinte                   12.63q 
  4   562 Riley Krieger          Nhhs - Bancroft          12.66q 
  5   643 Jeff Wannamaker        St. Paul                 13.19  
  6  1241 Rory Facette-Grond     Centennial               14.29  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1323 Jared Hall             Enss                     11.61Q 
  2  1337 Kieran Lewis           Enss                     12.67q 
  3   619 Mack Kinnear           Quinte                   12.72  
  4  1208 Chris Keller           Bayside                  12.95  
  5   633 Mark Estelas           St. Paul                 13.34  
  6  1260 Jacob Smith            Centennial               14.37  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1381 Matt Wright            Enss                     12.43Q 
  2   676 Bailey Maracle         St. Theresa              12.67q 
  3  1357 Gavin O'Rooke          Enss                     12.74  
  4  1346 Nik McColl             Enss                     13.20  
  5   551 Ben Gaebel             Nhhs - Bancroft          13.30  
  6   570 Easton Morrison        Nhhs - Bancroft          13.52  
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 11.08  5/15/2013   Cole Norton, PECI-Picton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  1323 Jared Hall             Enss                     11.34  
  2  1371 Carson Shuttlewort     Enss                     11.97  
  3   676 Bailey Maracle         St. Theresa              12.04  
  4  1381 Matt Wright            Enss                     12.05  
  5  1239 Andrew Doxtator        Centennial               12.20  
  6   623 Michael McFaul         Quinte                   12.37  
  7  1337 Kieran Lewis           Enss                     12.41  
  8   562 Riley Krieger          Nhhs - Bancroft          12.42  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 26.82  12/5/2004   Stephanie Wright, St. Theresa               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1   646 Bria Abrams            St. Theresa              28.74Q 
  2  1379 Madi White             Enss                     30.00Q 
  3  1262 Megan Zelle            Centennial               30.25q 
  4  1328 Elise Hicks            Enss                     30.26q 
  5   654 Emily Bucci            St. Theresa              31.95  
  6  1271 Nicole Donaldson       Centre Hastings          32.02  
  7  1351 Megan McKinnan         Enss                     32.19  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1335 Emily Lange            Enss                     29.74Q 
  2  1296 Mackenzie Wilson       Centre Hastings          30.45Q 
  3   618 Rachel Dubois          Quinte                   30.72q 
  4  1295 Kaitlyn Wilson         Centre Hastings          31.12q 
  5  1354 Mariam Murtha-Ande     Enss                     33.82  
  6  1372 Emily Siegner          Enss                     34.62  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 26.82  12/5/2004   Stephanie Wright, St. Theresa               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1   646 Bria Abrams            St. Theresa              27.70  
  2  1379 Madi White             Enss                     29.47  
  3  1296 Mackenzie Wilson       Centre Hastings          29.66  
  4  1335 Emily Lange            Enss                     29.98  
  5  1262 Megan Zelle            Centennial               30.10  
  6   618 Rachel Dubois          Quinte                   30.25  
  7  1328 Elise Hicks            Enss                     30.63  
  8  1295 Kaitlyn Wilson         Centre Hastings          30.83  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 22.90  5/15/2013   Cole Norton, PECI-Picton                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1   623 Michael McFaul         Quinte                   25.59Q 
  2  1369 Austen Schmoll         Enss                     25.87Q 
  3  1346 Nik McColl             Enss                     27.19q 
  4   570 Easton Morrison        Nhhs - Bancroft          27.29q 
  5   575 Chris Poste            Nhhs - Bancroft          29.63  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1239 Andrew Doxtator        Centennial               25.56Q 
  2  1357 Gavin O'Rooke          Enss                     25.66Q 
  3   483 Joey Monroe            Prince Edward            25.81q 
  4   562 Riley Krieger          Nhhs - Bancroft          26.22q 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 22.90  5/15/2013   Cole Norton, PECI-Picton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1   483 Joey Monroe            Prince Edward            24.87  
  2   623 Michael McFaul         Quinte                   24.93  
  3  1239 Andrew Doxtator        Centennial               25.16  
  4  1357 Gavin O'Rooke          Enss                     25.77  
  5   562 Riley Krieger          Nhhs - Bancroft          25.98  
  6  1369 Austen Schmoll         Enss                     26.44  
  7  1346 Nik McColl             Enss                     26.54  
  8   570 Easton Morrison        Nhhs - Bancroft          27.82  
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1:00.47  5/11/2016   Sarah Kay, St Theresa                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   646 Bria Abrams            St. Theresa            1:03.94  
  2  1328 Elise Hicks            Enss                   1:08.15  
  3   548 Kate Freymond          Nhhs - Bancroft        1:10.74  
  4  1295 Kaitlyn Wilson         Centre Hastings        1:13.40  
  5  1360 Molly Patrick          Enss                   1:14.18  
  6  1354 Mariam Murtha-Ande     Enss                   1:18.86  
  7  1351 Megan McKinnan         Enss                   1:19.66  
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 53.00  5/16/2007   Sean McDonald, Bayside S S                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   655 Aiden Callahan         St. Theresa              57.64  
  2  1233 Aaron Yuan             Bayside                  58.93  
  3   483 Joey Monroe            Prince Edward          1:01.07  
  4   624 Austin Morgan          Quinte                 1:03.93  
  5   643 Jeff Wannamaker        St. Paul               1:04.74  
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:26.73  5/16/2007   Diana Boultbee, Bayside S S               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   538 Chloe Burnett          Nhhs - Bancroft        2:45.88  
  2  1354 Mariam Murtha-Ande     Enss                   3:05.33  
Section  2  
  1  1374 Victoria Sommervil     Enss                   2:43.14  
  2   548 Kate Freymond          Nhhs - Bancroft        2:45.92  
  3  1364 Sophie Price           Enss                   2:54.63  
  4  1360 Molly Patrick          Enss                   2:54.82  
  5  1362 Brittany Penningto     Enss                   2:56.34  
  6  1313 Abbey Cooper           Enss                   2:57.35  
  7  1314 Martina Cooper         Enss                   2:58.31  
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:00.42  5/14/2008   James Denny, STCSS-Belleville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1330 Jake Hollinger         Enss                   2:07.02  
  2   655 Aiden Callahan         St. Theresa            2:21.52  
  3  1308 Mason Brown            Enss                   2:21.85  
  4   624 Austin Morgan          Quinte                 2:24.61  
  5   532 Riley Betson           Nhhs - Bancroft        2:25.93  
  6  1200 Jackson Bonn           Bayside                2:29.35  
  7   560 Jack Kauffeldt         Nhhs - Bancroft        2:36.36  
  8   643 Jeff Wannamaker        St. Paul               2:44.26  
 
Event 41  Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:57.21  12/5/2011   Alexandra Rainville-Barzay, ES Marc Garnea
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1374 Victoria Sommervil     Enss                   5:31.19  
  2   434 Riley Donia            Nicholson              5:37.35  
  3  1313 Abbey Cooper           Enss                   5:50.57  
  4  1364 Sophie Price           Enss                   5:50.80  
  5  1362 Brittany Penningto     Enss                   5:58.71  
  6  1314 Martina Cooper         Enss                   6:08.25  
  7  1294 Ashley Wilson          Centre Hastings        6:49.17  
 
Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:14.11  5/12/2010   Nick Holden, QSS - Belleville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1330 Jake Hollinger         Enss                   4:27.08  
  2   594 Liam Bootsma           Quinte Christian       4:46.90  
  3   624 Austin Morgan          Quinte                 4:49.83  
  4  1308 Mason Brown            Enss                   4:50.53  
  5   598 Brad Hoftyzer          Quinte Christian       4:51.46  
  6  1200 Jackson Bonn           Bayside                4:58.26  
  7   532 Riley Betson           Nhhs - Bancroft        5:04.88  
  8   560 Jack Kauffeldt         Nhhs - Bancroft        5:23.23  
 
Event 43  Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10:32.45  5/12/2011   Rachel Faulds, Trenton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   434 Riley Donia            Nicholson             12:08.44  
  2  1374 Victoria Sommervil     Enss                  12:56.36  
  3  1362 Brittany Penningto     Enss                  13:12.58  
  4  1313 Abbey Cooper           Enss                  13:22.48  
  5  1225 Rosie Saunders         Bayside               13:42.11  
  6  1314 Martina Cooper         Enss                  13:53.31  
 
Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 9:11.56  5/16/2012   Nick Vachon, ENSS - Brighton              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1330 Jake Hollinger         Enss                   9:42.75  
  2   594 Liam Bootsma           Quinte Christian      10:24.59  
  3   598 Brad Hoftyzer          Quinte Christian      10:50.84  
  4  1308 Mason Brown            Enss                  10:56.19  
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.62  5/16/2007   Frankie Cooper, East Northum                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  1235 Maddy Davis            Centennial               13.48  
  2  1228 Nadia Stinson          Bayside                  14.46  
  3  1335 Emily Lange            Enss                     15.05  
  4  1379 Madi White             Enss                     15.15  
  5   654 Emily Bucci            St. Theresa              15.41  
  6  1250 Natasha Luffman        Centennial               16.64  
  7  1553 Kensley Cannon         Nhhs - Bancroft          18.89  
 
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 15.14  5/15/2013   Ryan Ebbers, STSS-Belleville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   674 Owen Kennelly          St. Theresa         1:34:14.92  
  2   673 Nick Kennelly          St. Theresa         1:34:15.22  
  3  1255 Michael Patterson      Centennial          1:34:19.04  
 
Event 47  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 49.13  5/12/2010   Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1328 Elise Hicks            Enss                     53.45  
  2  1261 Donna-Lee Truax        Centennial               54.89  
  3  1244 Morgan Hawley          Centennial               55.81  
  4   654 Emily Bucci            St. Theresa              55.88  
  5  1360 Molly Patrick          Enss                     57.42  
  6  1364 Sophie Price           Enss                     57.97  
  7   537 Jordan Brownlee        Nhhs - Bancroft          58.09  
 
Event 48  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 43.72  5/13/2009   Jake Maynard, ENSS - Brighton               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   673 Nick Kennelly          St. Theresa              48.62  
  2   570 Easton Morrison        Nhhs - Bancroft          48.64  
  3   575 Chris Poste            Nhhs - Bancroft          54.41  
 
Event 49  Women High Jump Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.60m  12/5/2004   Annabelle Pellerin, ES Marc Garn            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1335 Emily Lange            Enss                     1.20m  
 
Event 50  Men High Jump Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.96m  5/11/2016   Sam Hall, East Northumber                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   676 Bailey Maracle         St. Theresa              1.85m  
  2  1337 Kieran Lewis           Enss                     1.80m  
  3   485 Bruce Reynolds         Prince Edward            1.65m  
  4   623 Michael McFaul         Quinte                   1.60m  
  5  1381 Matt Wright            Enss                     1.55m  
  6   616 Ryan Berscht           Quinte                   1.50m  
  7   633 Mark Estelas           St. Paul                 1.40m  
 
Event 52  Men Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 3.67m  1982        Andrew Clapperton - NDSS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   485 Bruce Reynolds         Prince Edward            2.40m  
 
Event 53  Women Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5.23m  5/12/2010   Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1206 Madeleine Henry        Bayside                  4.58m   NWI 
  2  1235 Maddy Davis            Centennial               4.54m   NWI 
  2  1254 Megan Paddison         Centennial              J4.54m   NWI 
  4  1296 Mackenzie Wilson       Centre Hastings          4.44m   NWI 
  5  1224 Vivian Sakellis        Bayside                  4.22m   NWI 
  6  1226 Taylor Smith           Bayside                  4.09m   NWI 
  7  1325 Leah Herrington        Enss                     4.01m   NWI 
  8  1320 Grayce Freeman         Enss                     3.98m   NWI 
  9  1372 Emily Siegner          Enss                     3.87m   NWI 
 10  1553 Kensley Cannon         Nhhs - Bancroft          3.11m   NWI 
 11  1271 Nicole Donaldson       Centre Hastings          3.10m   NWI 
 
Event 54  Men Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 6.40m  5/13/2015   Ben Snider, ENSS                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1323 Jared Hall             Enss                     6.53m#  NWI 
  2   676 Bailey Maracle         St. Theresa              5.94m   NWI 
  3  1381 Matt Wright            Enss                     5.56m   NWI 
  4  1337 Kieran Lewis           Enss                     5.43m   NWI 
  5  1371 Carson Shuttlewort     Enss                     5.35m   NWI 
  6  1346 Nik McColl             Enss                     5.19m   NWI 
  7  1239 Andrew Doxtator        Centennial               4.76m   NWI 
  8  1233 Aaron Yuan             Bayside                  4.61m   NWI 
  9  1208 Chris Keller           Bayside                  4.47m   NWI 
 10  1260 Jacob Smith            Centennial               4.11m   NWI 
 
Event 55  Women Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10.75m  5/11/2016   Allison MacDonald, East Northumber         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1235 Maddy Davis            Centennial               9.96m   NWI 
  2  1296 Mackenzie Wilson       Centre Hastings          9.49m   NWI 
  3  1325 Leah Herrington        Enss                     9.23m   NWI 
  4   538 Chloe Burnett          Nhhs - Bancroft          8.49m   NWI 
  5  1372 Emily Siegner          Enss                     8.48m   NWI 
  6  1211 Jazmin Kerr            Bayside                  8.28m   NWI 
  7  1204 Jayden Eggleton        Bayside                  8.14m   NWI 
  8  1221 Keira Miller           Bayside                  7.99m   NWI 
 
Event 56  Men Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 13.12m  5/16/2012   Leaugen Fray, THS - Trenton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1323 Jared Hall             Enss                    13.56m#  NWI 
  2  1371 Carson Shuttlewort     Enss                    11.70m   NWI 
  3   485 Bruce Reynolds         Prince Edward           10.88m   NWI 
  4   575 Chris Poste            Nhhs - Bancroft         10.19m   NWI 
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 11.55m  5/13/2015   Kirsten Bevaart, ENSS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   460 Chantel Kellar         North Addington          9.84m  
  2  1332 Karissa Jouwstra       Enss                     9.10m  
  3   534 Lauryn Brethour        Nhhs - Bancroft          8.96m  
  4   622 Joleen Mason           Quinte                   8.74m  
  5  1312 Lucy Clitherow         Enss                     7.92m  
  6   634 Olivia Garrett         St. Paul                 6.74m  
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 14.43m  5/11/2016   Tristan Flatt, East Northumber             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   609 Frank Vreugdenhil      Quinte Christian        15.39m# 
  2   469 Brodie Byford          Prince Edward           12.09m  
  3  1492 Justin Ferguson        Trenton                 11.61m  
  4  1241 Rory Facette-Grond     Centennial              11.53m  
  5   571 Remmington Murphy      Nhhs - Bancroft         11.42m  
  6  1366 Carson Reynolds        Enss                    11.10m  
  7   614 Liam Ypma              Quinte Christian        10.96m  
  8  1208 Chris Keller           Bayside                 10.48m  
  9  1275 Jacob Heyman           Centre Hastings          9.98m  
 10   613 Dakota Young           Quinte Christian         9.66m  
 
Event 59  Women Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 30.04m  5/13/2015   Kirsten Bevaart, ENSS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   622 Joleen Mason           Quinte                  22.81m  
  2  1312 Lucy Clitherow         Enss                    20.52m  
  3   574 Marissa Phillips       Nhhs - Bancroft         17.73m  
  4  1332 Karissa Jouwstra       Enss                    15.50m  
  5   634 Olivia Garrett         St. Paul                15.01m  
 
Event 60  Men Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 48.97m  5/16/2012   Jeff Radford, MSS - Belleville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   609 Frank Vreugdenhil      Quinte Christian        45.40m  
  2  1369 Austen Schmoll         Enss                    40.76m  
  3   614 Liam Ypma              Quinte Christian        35.65m  
  4   484 Brody Reeks            Prince Edward           34.63m  
  5  1356 Dylan O'Reilly         Enss                    32.02m  
  6   613 Dakota Young           Quinte Christian        31.90m  
  7   455 Spicer Damien          North Addington         30.89m  
  8  1275 Jacob Heyman           Centre Hastings         25.75m  
  9  1492 Justin Ferguson        Trenton                 23.04m  
 10   571 Remmington Murphy      Nhhs - Bancroft         22.97m  
 11  1366 Carson Reynolds        Enss                    22.89m  
 12  1241 Rory Facette-Grond     Centennial              20.20m  
 --   533 Nick Bourdreau         Nhhs - Bancroft             ND  
 
Event 61  Women Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 34.04m  5/13/2009   Brittney Mumby, QSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1267 Marly Danford          Centre Hastings         29.70m  
  2  1559 Lauren Kennedy         Centre Hastings         25.92m  
  3   460 Chantel Kellar         North Addington         25.24m  
  4  1320 Grayce Freeman         Enss                    25.21m  
  5  1204 Jayden Eggleton        Bayside                 25.07m  
  6   622 Joleen Mason           Quinte                  21.90m  
  7   534 Lauryn Brethour        Nhhs - Bancroft         21.83m  
  8  1332 Karissa Jouwstra       Enss                    20.22m  
  9  1312 Lucy Clitherow         Enss                    18.02m  
 10   634 Olivia Garrett         St. Paul                17.28m  
 11  1211 Jazmin Kerr            Bayside                 13.02m  
 12   462 Willow Lawrence        North Addington         11.45m  
 --   574 Marissa Phillips       Nhhs - Bancroft             ND  
 
Event 62  Men Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 47.61m  10/5/2006   Steve Therrien, Prince Edwar               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1356 Dylan O'Reilly         Enss                    41.22m  
  2   469 Brodie Byford          Prince Edward           33.84m  
  3  1492 Justin Ferguson        Trenton                 33.80m  
  4   571 Remmington Murphy      Nhhs - Bancroft         33.74m  
  5   532 Riley Betson           Nhhs - Bancroft         33.60m  
  6   674 Owen Kennelly          St. Theresa             31.14m  
  7  1369 Austen Schmoll         Enss                    31.06m  
  8   633 Mark Estelas           St. Paul                30.36m  
  9   613 Dakota Young           Quinte Christian        26.52m  
 10   614 Liam Ypma              Quinte Christian        26.29m  
 11   484 Brody Reeks            Prince Edward           25.92m  
 12  1257 Alex Pordham           Centennial              22.03m  
 13   533 Nick Bourdreau         Nhhs - Bancroft         21.44m  
 14  1255 Michael Patterson      Centennial              19.93m  
 15  1366 Carson Reynolds        Enss                    18.77m  
 --   551 Ben Gaebel             Nhhs - Bancroft             ND  
 --   564 Isaiah Martin          Nhhs - Bancroft             ND  
 
Event 63  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 52.93  5/16/2012   East Northumberland - Brighton, ENSS - Brigh
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 East Northumberland Secondary                         55.51  
  2 Bayside Secondary School                              55.64  
  3 Centennial Secondary School                           57.00  
  4 St. Paul Secondary                                    59.34  
  5 North Hastings High School                          1:00.93  
  6 East Northumberland Secondary  'B'                  1:02.66  
 
Event 64  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 46.64  5/15/2013   Prince Edward -Picton, PECI-Picton          
                       C Norton, L Clarke, H Keogh, J Stechnicki         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland Secondary                         46.31# 
  2 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                             49.39  
  3 East Northumberland Secondary  'B'                    51.10  
  4 North Hastings High School                            52.52  
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.30  1987        Tammy Staple - CSS                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1277 Taylor King            Centre Hastings          14.25Q 
  2   591 Devon Woods            Nhhs - Bancroft          14.62q 
  3  1249 Camilla Leonelli       Centennial               15.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1   672 Sarah Kay              St. Theresa              13.76Q 
  2  1390 Crystal McDonald       Moira                    14.85q 
  3   645 Taylor Whaley-Smit     St. Paul                 15.01q 
  4   685 Nikki Onuah            St. Theresa              15.27  
  5   561 Emily Kilgannon        Nhhs - Bancroft          15.38  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1   447 Katherine Weigl        Nicholson                14.68Q 
  2  1231 Isabelle Whittaker     Bayside                  14.73q 
  3  1342 Tori MacNeil           Enss                     15.00q 
  4   640 Wendy Roberts          St. Paul                 15.29  
  5   696 Tori Woodcock          St. Theresa              15.50  
  6   593 Eva Zhong              Nhhs - Bancroft          17.12  
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.30  1987        Tammy Staple - CSS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1   672 Sarah Kay              St. Theresa              13.15  
  2  1277 Taylor King            Centre Hastings          13.79  
  3   591 Devon Woods            Nhhs - Bancroft          14.22  
  4   447 Katherine Weigl        Nicholson                14.34  
  5   645 Taylor Whaley-Smit     St. Paul                 14.36  
  6  1231 Isabelle Whittaker     Bayside                  14.47  
  6  1342 Tori MacNeil           Enss                     14.47  
  8  1390 Crystal McDonald       Moira                    14.55  
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10.90  1987        Jeff Lalonde - MSS                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1   697 Jacob Yohn             St. Theresa              12.63Q 
  2  1344 Cole Masterson         Enss                     12.65  
  3  1385 Dylan Clarke           Moira                    12.69  
  4  1293 Dillon Whitney         Centre Hastings          13.38  
  5   540 Austin Cannon          Nhhs - Bancroft          13.54  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1324 Sam Hall               Enss                     11.68Q 
  2  1256 Matt Poole             Centennial               12.44  
  3  1247 Tyler Lane             Centennial               12.69  
  4   621 Logan Ludlam           Quinte                   12.77  
  5   579 Cam Rowley             Nhhs - Bancroft          13.03  
  6   584 Isaac Switzer          Nhhs - Bancroft          13.07  
  7   665 Max Erickson           St. Theresa              13.16  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1   550 Matt Funk              Nhhs - Bancroft          12.34Q 
  2  1245 Nick Hoey              Centennial               12.40q 
  3   631 Juan DaSilva           St. Paul                 12.43q 
  4   456 Justin Day             North Addington          12.76  
  5   677 Angus McGregor         St. Theresa              12.79  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1205 Tyler Gordon           Bayside                  12.11Q 
  2   689 Brayden Paquet         St. Theresa              12.29q 
  3  1327 Reece Herrington       Enss                     12.33q 
  4  1215 Stuart Lupenette       Bayside                  12.59  
  5  1378 Andrew Warner          Enss                     12.93  
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10.90  1987        Jeff Lalonde - MSS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  1324 Sam Hall               Enss                     11.37  
  2   550 Matt Funk              Nhhs - Bancroft          11.91  
  3  1205 Tyler Gordon           Bayside                  11.97  
  4   631 Juan DaSilva           St. Paul                 12.12  
  5  1245 Nick Hoey              Centennial               12.16  
  6   697 Jacob Yohn             St. Theresa              12.29  
  7  1327 Reece Herrington       Enss                     12.39  
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 25.61  12/5/2004   Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1347 Allison McDonald       Enss                     28.02Q 
  2   587 Trinity Thrower        Nhhs - Bancroft          29.73Q 
  3  1342 Tori MacNeil           Enss                     30.97q 
  4  1231 Isabelle Whittaker     Bayside                  31.77  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1   672 Sarah Kay              St. Theresa              27.83Q 
  2   597 Kaylee Dibbits         Quinte Christian         29.26Q 
  3   549 Katie Funk             Nhhs - Bancroft          29.66q 
  4   583 Danielle Sunstrum      Nhhs - Bancroft          30.82q 
  5   558 Avery Hudon            Nhhs - Bancroft          31.75q 
  6   561 Emily Kilgannon        Nhhs - Bancroft          31.76  
  7  1288 Robyn Sills            Centre Hastings          32.30  
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 25.61  12/5/2004   Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1   672 Sarah Kay              St. Theresa              27.08  
  2  1347 Allison McDonald       Enss                     27.84  
  3   597 Kaylee Dibbits         Quinte Christian         28.35  
  4   587 Trinity Thrower        Nhhs - Bancroft          29.45  
  5   549 Katie Funk             Nhhs - Bancroft          29.75  
  6  1342 Tori MacNeil           Enss                     30.67  
  7   583 Danielle Sunstrum      Nhhs - Bancroft          31.20  
  8   558 Avery Hudon            Nhhs - Bancroft          31.57  
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 22.00  1976        John Lowe - MSS                             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1   550 Matt Funk              Nhhs - Bancroft          24.47Q 
  2  1256 Matt Poole             Centennial               24.84q 
  3   471 Lucas Clarke           Prince Edward            24.97q 
  4   670 Matt Grouchy           St. Theresa              25.76  
  5  1247 Tyler Lane             Centennial               25.98  
  6   621 Logan Ludlam           Quinte                   26.34  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1   681 Connor Milroy          St. Theresa              24.66Q 
  2  1245 Nick Hoey              Centennial               25.11q 
  3  1215 Stuart Lupenette       Bayside                  25.46  
  4  1378 Andrew Warner          Enss                     25.62  
  5  1273 Tanner Ferdrherdt      Centre Hastings          26.28  
  6   665 Max Erickson           St. Theresa              27.46  
  7  1316 Anthony Crozier        Enss                     34.87  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  1327 Reece Herrington       Enss                     24.54Q 
  2  1558 Dominic Della-Civi     St. Paul                 24.72q 
  3   456 Justin Day             North Addington          24.94q 
  4   677 Angus McGregor         St. Theresa              26.10  
  5  1205 Tyler Gordon           Bayside                  26.72  
  6   584 Isaac Switzer          Nhhs - Bancroft          27.16  
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 22.00  1976        John Lowe - MSS                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1   550 Matt Funk              Nhhs - Bancroft          23.97  
  2  1327 Reece Herrington       Enss                     24.21  
  3   456 Justin Day             North Addington          24.23  
  4   681 Connor Milroy          St. Theresa              24.28  
  5  1245 Nick Hoey              Centennial               27.85  
  6  1256 Matt Poole             Centennial               28.07  
  7   471 Lucas Clarke           Prince Edward            28.12  
  8  1558 Dominic Della-Civi     St. Paul                 31.85  
 
Event 69  Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 59.31  12/5/2004   Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1219 Galini Manginas        Bayside                1:09.71  
  2   645 Taylor Whaley-Smit     St. Paul               1:10.89  
  3   644 Katheryn Weyrich       St. Paul               1:19.32  
Section  2  
  1   672 Sarah Kay              St. Theresa            1:01.86  
  2   587 Trinity Thrower        Nhhs - Bancroft        1:09.03  
  3   597 Kaylee Dibbits         Quinte Christian       1:10.94  
  4   649 Kayla Barriage         St. Theresa            1:13.12  
  5  1243 Olivia Goyer           Centennial             1:15.02  
  6   558 Avery Hudon            Nhhs - Bancroft        1:15.22  
  7  1358 Megan Ostrander        Enss                   1:17.00  
 
Event 70  Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 50.37  12/5/2004   Aaron White, Trenton HS-T                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   471 Lucas Clarke           Prince Edward            57.53  
  2   475 Wyatt Gilbert          Prince Edward            58.79  
  3  1215 Stuart Lupenette       Bayside                  59.17  
  4  1339 Eric Lind              Enss                   1:01.58  
  5  1210 Jarod Kernaghan        Bayside                1:08.27  
Section  2  
  1   681 Connor Milroy          St. Theresa              53.99  
  2  1327 Reece Herrington       Enss                     54.55  
  3   438 Rafik Jiwa             Nicholson                57.41  
  4   670 Matt Grouchy           St. Theresa              58.17  
  5  1251 Till Masouras          Centennial               59.37  
  6  1279 Aodhan Levi            Centre Hastings        1:00.45  
  7   691 Devon Roach            St. Theresa            1:03.72  
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:19.56  5/14/2008   Diana Boultbee, BSS - Belleville          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   692 Hannah Roach           St. Theresa            2:51.90  
  2   668 April Gastle           St. Theresa            2:56.26  
  3   546 McKayla Cybulski       Nhhs - Bancroft        2:58.22  
  4  1376 Brocklyn Ward          Enss                   3:03.69  
  5  1358 Megan Ostrander        Enss                   3:16.40  
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1:55.45  5/16/2012   Nick Holden, QSS - Belleville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   444 Nate St. Romain        Nicholson              1:59.44  
  2  1307 Andrew Brown           Enss                   2:02.43  
  3   656 Jarred Callahan        St. Theresa            2:11.23  
  4  1230 Dallin Whitford        Bayside                2:11.63  
  5  1367 Tristan Robinson       Enss                   2:25.18  
  6  1251 Till Masouras          Centennial             2:28.50  
  7   627 Ali Sarwar             Quinte                 2:40.82  
  8  1248 Ethan Langlois         Centennial             2:48.52  
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:39.00  1975        Carrie Richards - BSS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   692 Hannah Roach           St. Theresa            5:57.80  
  2   668 April Gastle           St. Theresa            5:58.68  
  3  1376 Brocklyn Ward          Enss                   5:58.75  
  4   546 McKayla Cybulski       Nhhs - Bancroft        6:09.25  
  5   611 Kylie Waswa            Quinte Christian       8:10.11  
 
Event 74  Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 3:58.60  1983        Craig Maxfield - NCC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1307 Andrew Brown           Enss                   4:09.66  
  2   599 Chris Hoftyzer         Quinte Christian       4:29.88  
  3   656 Jarred Callahan        St. Theresa            4:35.56  
  4  1230 Dallin Whitford        Bayside                4:37.20  
  5  1305 Cole Bond              Enss                   4:44.65  
  6   695 Hayden West            St. Theresa            4:44.66  
  7  1368 Benny Scarr-Crosma     Enss                   4:46.84  
  8  1367 Tristan Robinson       Enss                   4:56.05  
  9   457 Greg Garey             North Addington        4:56.17  
 10   627 Ali Sarwar             Quinte                 5:46.83  
 
Event 75  Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10:04.40  5/16/2012   Rachel Faulds, THS - Trenton             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1376 Brocklyn Ward          Enss                  13:36.44  
 
Event 76  Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 8:45.90  1980        Dennis Stark - QSS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1307 Andrew Brown           Enss                   9:22.06  
  2  1305 Cole Bond              Enss                   9:42.01  
  3   432 Bobby Buck             Nicholson              9:49.35  
  4  1223 Matt Rowan             Bayside               10:04.45  
  5   599 Chris Hoftyzer         Quinte Christian      10:10.32  
  6   695 Hayden West            St. Theresa           10:16.99  
  7   436 Campbell Fair          Nicholson             10:18.27  
  8  1368 Benny Scarr-Crosma     Enss                  10:27.52  
  9   457 Greg Garey             North Addington       11:09.99  
 10   660 Dawson Closs           St. Theresa           11:56.74  
 11  1367 Tristan Robinson       Enss                  12:23.74  
 12  1558 Dominic Della-Civi     St. Paul              13:26.96  
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 15.06  5/14/2003   Bianka Van Egmond, East Northum             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  1377 Hallye Ward            Enss                     17.68  
  2  1336 Katie Larry            Enss                     18.61  
  3   685 Nikki Onuah            St. Theresa              19.68  
  4  1249 Camilla Leonelli       Centennial               20.42  
  5  1240 Taylor Empey           Centennial               21.33  
  6   545 Madi Crocker           Nhhs - Bancroft          21.49  
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 15.15  5/14/2014   Leaugen Fray, Trenton HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1497 Ming Tan               Trenton                  16.60  
  2  1232 Kurtis Wright          Bayside                  18.89  
  3   647 Malcolm Arendt         St. Theresa              19.88  
  4   540 Austin Cannon          Nhhs - Bancroft          19.92  
  5   588 Brandon Wadsworth      Nhhs - Bancroft          20.75  
  6   691 Devon Roach            St. Theresa              20.87  
 
Event 79  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1:04.19  12/5/2004   Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1347 Allison McDonald       Enss                   1:11.64  
  2  1377 Hallye Ward            Enss                   1:20.20  
  3  1234 Anna Davidson          Centennial             1:25.88  
  4  1249 Camilla Leonelli       Centennial             1:30.14  
 
Event 80  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 56.30  1992        Jason McKissock - ENSS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   444 Nate St. Romain        Nicholson                54.78# 
  2   647 Malcolm Arendt         St. Theresa            1:15.14  
  3   691 Devon Roach            St. Theresa            1:18.66  
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.64m  5/12/2010   Nikki Dehaan, QSS - Belleville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1220 Taylor McCullough      Bayside                  1.54m  
  2   648 Alyssa Ashley          St. Theresa              1.48m  
  3   572 Natalie O'Hara         Nhhs - Bancroft          1.40m  
  4  1358 Megan Ostrander        Enss                     1.35m  
 
Event 82  Men High Jump Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2.05m  5/14/2014   Leaugen Fray, Trenton HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1324 Sam Hall               Enss                     2.05m# 
  2   450 Gaven Burke            North Addington          1.92m  
  3   606 Braydon Ollerensha     Quinte Christian         1.86m  
  4   475 Wyatt Gilbert          Prince Edward            1.70m  
  5  1497 Ming Tan               Trenton                  1.65m  
  5   605 Harrison Noble         Quinte Christian        J1.65m  
  7   604 Jordan McLarry         Quinte Christian         1.50m  
 --  1278 Noah Latendre          Centre Hastings             NH  
 --   665 Max Erickson           St. Theresa                 NH  
 
Event 83  Women Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2.35m  5/16/2012   Naomi Douglas-Najem, MSS - Belleville       
Bay of Quint: # 2.35m  5/11/2016   Kyra Bancroft, Centre Hastings              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1390 Crystal McDonald       Moira                    1.90m  
  2  1382 Vanessa Armstrong      Moira                    1.70m  
 
Event 84  Men Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4.11m  1984        Andrew Clapperton - NDSS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1386 Jackson Cleave         Moira                    3.10m  
  2  1385 Dylan Clarke           Moira                    2.40m  
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5.34m  1988        Tammy Staple - CSS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   549 Katie Funk             Nhhs - Bancroft          4.41m   NWI 
  2   451 Camille Cote           North Addington          4.39m   NWI 
  3  1336 Katie Larry            Enss                     4.35m   NWI 
  4   648 Alyssa Ashley          St. Theresa              4.23m   NWI 
  5   572 Natalie O'Hara         Nhhs - Bancroft          4.19m   NWI 
  6   447 Katherine Weigl        Nicholson                4.12m   NWI 
  7   649 Kayla Barriage         St. Theresa              4.11m   NWI 
  8  1342 Tori MacNeil           Enss                     3.86m   NWI 
  9  1377 Hallye Ward            Enss                     3.81m   NWI 
 10  1288 Robyn Sills            Centre Hastings          3.76m   NWI 
 11  1237 Mickaula Douglas       Centennial               3.67m   NWI 
 12   487 Brooke Roche           Prince Edward            3.66m   NWI 
 13  1556 Dora Lau               Nicholson                3.53m   NWI 
 14   573 Jessie Pepin           Nhhs - Bancroft          3.32m   NWI 
 15  1243 Olivia Goyer           Centennial               2.97m   NWI 
 16   593 Eva Zhong              Nhhs - Bancroft          2.83m   NWI 
 --   545 Madi Crocker           Nhhs - Bancroft             ND   NWI 
 --  1212 Taylor Lapierre        Bayside                     ND   NWI 
 --  1246 Brylie Ivey            Centennial                  ND   NWI 
 --  1264 Casey Bowers           Centre Hastings             ND   NWI 
 --  1287 Vanessaa Rogers        Centre Hastings             ND   NWI 
 --   589 Jessica Wilkins        Nhhs - Bancroft             ND   NWI 
 
Event 86  Men Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 6.95m  5/14/2014   Leaugen Fray, Trenton HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1324 Sam Hall               Enss                     5.80m   NWI 
  2   550 Matt Funk              Nhhs - Bancroft          5.67m   NWI 
  3   471 Lucas Clarke           Prince Edward            5.61m   NWI 
  4   631 Juan DaSilva           St. Paul                 5.58m   NWI 
  5   606 Braydon Ollerensha     Quinte Christian         5.56m   NWI 
  6  1344 Cole Masterson         Enss                     5.54m   NWI 
  7   604 Jordan McLarry         Quinte Christian         5.49m   NWI 
  8  1558 Dominic Della-Civi     St. Paul                 5.43m   NWI 
  9   465 Nathan Whitelock       North Addington          5.24m   NWI 
 10  1373 Ben Snider             Enss                     5.16m   NWI 
 11   582 Reilly Sheppard        Nhhs - Bancroft          5.03m   NWI 
 12  1232 Kurtis Wright          Bayside                  5.00m   NWI 
 12  1227 D'Artangnan Steevi     Bayside                  5.00m   NWI 
 14   608 Mason Richardson       Quinte Christian         4.91m   NWI 
 15   457 Greg Garey             North Addington          4.90m   NWI 
 15   637 Nick Martin            St. Paul                 4.90m   NWI 
 17  1293 Dillon Whitney         Centre Hastings          4.85m   NWI 
 18   579 Cam Rowley             Nhhs - Bancroft          4.84m   NWI 
 19   556 Colter Hoeksema        Nhhs - Bancroft          4.82m   NWI 
 20   595 Matthew Brinkman       Quinte Christian         4.74m   NWI 
 21   433 Patrick Burchat        Nicholson                4.65m   NWI 
 22  1488 Alex Brant             Trenton                  4.64m   NWI 
 23   697 Jacob Yohn             St. Theresa              4.60m   NWI 
 23   615 Jacob Aitken           Quinte                   4.60m   NWI 
 25  1278 Noah Latendre          Centre Hastings          4.57m   NWI 
 26   489 Cole St. Pierre        Prince Edward            4.47m   NWI 
 27   540 Austin Cannon          Nhhs - Bancroft          4.46m   NWI 
 28  1319 Tristan Flatt          Enss                     4.38m   NWI 
 29  1339 Eric Lind              Enss                     4.26m   NWI 
 30  1378 Andrew Warner          Enss                     4.25m   NWI 
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 11.07m  5/13/2015   Katharine Herron, Bayside                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1347 Allison McDonald       Enss                    10.59m   NWI 
  2  1336 Katie Larry            Enss                    10.16m   NWI 
  3  1219 Galini Manginas        Bayside                  9.69m   NWI 
  4   648 Alyssa Ashley          St. Theresa              9.66m   NWI 
  5   451 Camille Cote           North Addington         J9.23m   NWI 
  5   589 Jessica Wilkins        Nhhs - Bancroft          9.23m   NWI 
  7   696 Tori Woodcock          St. Theresa              8.84m   NWI 
  7  1242 Emma Good              Centennial               8.84m   NWI 
  9   487 Brooke Roche           Prince Edward            8.38m   NWI 
 10  1237 Mickaula Douglas       Centennial               8.23m   NWI 
 11   573 Jessie Pepin           Nhhs - Bancroft          7.58m   NWI 
 12   583 Danielle Sunstrum      Nhhs - Bancroft          7.49m   NWI 
 --   577 Maddy Readman          Nhhs - Bancroft             ND   NWI 
 
Event 88  Men Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 14.57m  1976        Bob Thompson - THS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   604 Jordan McLarry         Quinte Christian        12.56m   NWI 
  2  1344 Cole Masterson         Enss                    12.28m   NWI 
  3   631 Juan DaSilva           St. Paul                11.91m   NWI 
  4   606 Braydon Ollerensha     Quinte Christian        11.89m   NWI 
  5   637 Nick Martin            St. Paul                11.65m   NWI 
  6  1227 D'Artangnan Steevi     Bayside                 11.62m   NWI 
  7   465 Nathan Whitelock       North Addington         11.60m   NWI 
  8   608 Mason Richardson       Quinte Christian        11.12m   NWI 
  9   605 Harrison Noble         Quinte Christian        10.72m   NWI 
 10   595 Matthew Brinkman       Quinte Christian        10.69m   NWI 
 11   579 Cam Rowley             Nhhs - Bancroft         10.64m   NWI 
 12  1293 Dillon Whitney         Centre Hastings         10.57m   NWI 
 13   556 Colter Hoeksema        Nhhs - Bancroft         10.31m   NWI 
 14   677 Angus McGregor         St. Theresa             10.05m   NWI 
 15   489 Cole St. Pierre        Prince Edward            9.63m   NWI 
 
Event 89  Women Shot Put Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.89m  1968        Jane Haist - AC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1302 Kirsten Bevaart        Enss                     9.42m  
  2   492 Vanessa Willis         Prince Edward            9.38m  
  3  1265 Paige Cole             Centre Hastings          8.44m  
  4  1209 Alicia Kent            Bayside                  8.28m  
  5  1242 Emma Good              Centennial               8.26m  
  6   544 Courtney Cox           Nhhs - Bancroft          7.32m  
  7  1280 Taylor MacGregor       Centre Hastings          6.80m  
  8   611 Kylie Waswa            Quinte Christian         6.68m  
  9  1290 Sydney Summers         Centre Hastings          6.42m  
 10  1491 Lexie Cosstick         Trenton                  5.34m  
 
Event 90  Men Shot Put Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 16.23m  1983        Robert Berry - NDSS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1319 Tristan Flatt          Enss                    11.70m  
  2   635 Harrison Gauthier      St. Paul                11.50m  
  3   661 David Craig            St. Theresa             11.36m  
  4   433 Patrick Burchat        Nicholson               10.68m  
  5   697 Jacob Yohn             St. Theresa             10.60m  
  6   468 Tristan Blakely        Prince Edward           10.54m  
  7   612 Parker Waswa           Quinte Christian        10.02m  
  8   470 Ben Clarke             Prince Edward           10.00m  
  9  1292 Mason Walters          Centre Hastings          9.64m  
 10   490 Aidan Wallwork         Prince Edward            9.62m  
 11   596 Jacob DeVries          Quinte Christian         9.12m  
 12  1352 Andrew Moran           Enss                     9.08m  
 13   541 Matt Childs            Nhhs - Bancroft          8.84m  
 14   472 Matthew Cohen          Prince Edward            7.24m  
 15  1210 Jarod Kernaghan        Bayside                  6.70m  
 16   435 Graham Doyle           Nicholson                6.02m  
 17  1339 Eric Lind              Enss                     5.70m  
 --  1385 Dylan Clarke           Moira                       ND  
 
Event 91  Women Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 42.30m  5/14/2003   Sasha Matisko, Bayside SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1302 Kirsten Bevaart        Enss                    30.48m  
  2  1265 Paige Cole             Centre Hastings         24.14m  
  3   544 Courtney Cox           Nhhs - Bancroft         23.22m  
  4   685 Nikki Onuah            St. Theresa             22.37m  
  5  1280 Taylor MacGregor       Centre Hastings         22.13m  
  6   557 Katie Hoover           Nhhs - Bancroft         20.76m  
  7  1209 Alicia Kent            Bayside                 19.98m  
  8   611 Kylie Waswa            Quinte Christian        19.85m  
  9  1238 Sophia Douglas-Naj     Centennial              19.02m  
 10  1290 Sydney Summers         Centre Hastings         14.89m  
 11   486 Livvy Rideout          Prince Edward           13.05m  
 12   481 Chloe MacDonald        Prince Edward           12.76m  
 13  1491 Lexie Cosstick         Trenton                 11.07m  
 14   480 Monica Lindsay         Prince Edward           10.86m  
 
Event 92  Men Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 45.96m  5/15/2013   Eric MacDonald, THS-Trenton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1319 Tristan Flatt          Enss                    43.56m  
  2   490 Aidan Wallwork         Prince Edward           32.01m  
  3  1352 Andrew Moran           Enss                    31.02m  
  4   470 Ben Clarke             Prince Edward           30.30m  
  5   600 Calvin Kirkland        Quinte Christian        29.46m  
  6  1385 Dylan Clarke           Moira                   26.65m  
  7   635 Harrison Gauthier      St. Paul                26.15m  
  8   468 Tristan Blakely        Prince Edward           25.52m  
  9  1278 Noah Latendre          Centre Hastings         24.75m  
 10   612 Parker Waswa           Quinte Christian        24.74m  
 11   479 Jeremy Leavitt         Prince Edward           24.35m  
 12   596 Jacob DeVries          Quinte Christian        24.30m  
 13  1273 Tanner Ferdrherdt      Centre Hastings         23.47m  
 14   552 Jacob Gaebel           Nhhs - Bancroft         23.23m  
 15   541 Matt Childs            Nhhs - Bancroft         22.38m  
 16  1292 Mason Walters          Centre Hastings         22.20m  
 17   433 Patrick Burchat        Nicholson               21.00m  
 18   567 Jaggar McCormack       Nhhs - Bancroft         20.76m  
 19   588 Brandon Wadsworth      Nhhs - Bancroft         20.68m  
 20   450 Gaven Burke            North Addington         19.76m  
 21  1488 Alex Brant             Trenton                 16.86m  
 22   472 Matthew Cohen          Prince Edward           14.13m  
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 44.90m  1983        Faye Roblin - PECI                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1268 Sydney Danford         Centre Hastings         25.02m  
  2  1265 Paige Cole             Centre Hastings         24.75m  
  3  1209 Alicia Kent            Bayside                 22.57m  
  4   492 Vanessa Willis         Prince Edward           21.80m  
  5   577 Maddy Readman          Nhhs - Bancroft         19.60m  
  6   544 Courtney Cox           Nhhs - Bancroft         18.97m  
  7   481 Chloe MacDonald        Prince Edward           15.07m  
  8   557 Katie Hoover           Nhhs - Bancroft         14.88m  
  9  1237 Mickaula Douglas       Centennial              13.27m  
 10   486 Livvy Rideout          Prince Edward           12.41m  
 11  1491 Lexie Cosstick         Trenton                 12.10m  
 12   480 Monica Lindsay         Prince Edward            9.42m  
 
Event 94  Men Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 55.23m  5/14/2008   Ian Wallwork, PECI - Picton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   661 David Craig            St. Theresa             42.58m  
  2   468 Tristan Blakely        Prince Edward           41.27m  
  3   490 Aidan Wallwork         Prince Edward           39.75m  
  4   482 Noah McConnell         Prince Edward           38.72m  
  5  1386 Jackson Cleave         Moira                   36.74m  
  6  1273 Tanner Ferdrherdt      Centre Hastings         35.94m  
  7   536 Josh Brown             Nhhs - Bancroft         34.33m  
  8  1247 Tyler Lane             Centennial              33.05m  
  9  1218 Liam Madden            Bayside                 32.18m  
 10   470 Ben Clarke             Prince Edward           31.87m  
 11  1251 Till Masouras          Centennial              29.85m  
 12   552 Jacob Gaebel           Nhhs - Bancroft         29.32m  
 13   564 Isaiah Martin          Nhhs - Bancroft         28.60m  
 14   567 Jaggar McCormack       Nhhs - Bancroft         27.33m  
 15  1245 Nick Hoey              Centennial              27.15m  
 16  1352 Andrew Moran           Enss                    26.10m  
 17   479 Jeremy Leavitt         Prince Edward           25.86m  
 18  1292 Mason Walters          Centre Hastings         25.68m  
 19  1488 Alex Brant             Trenton                 22.45m  
 20  1276 Damon Jones            Centre Hastings         22.28m  
 21   472 Matthew Cohen          Prince Edward           21.61m  
 22   435 Graham Doyle           Nicholson                9.69m  
 
Event 95  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 51.93  5/15/2013   St.Theresa -Belleville, STSS-Belleville     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                             55.37  
  2 East Northumberland Secondary                         55.87  
  3 North Hastings High School                            58.32  
  4 North Hastings High School  'B'                       58.49  
  5 Centennial Secondary School                           59.13  
  6 St. Paul Secondary                                    59.44  
  7 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'B'                      1:00.51  
 
Event 96  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 45.00  1998        Centennial                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland Secondary  'B'                    51.23  
  2 North Addington Education Cent                        52.56  
  3 North Hastings High School                            52.90  
Section  2  
  1 East Northumberland Secondary                         46.63  
  2 Centennial Secondary School                           47.57  
  3 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                             47.84  
  4 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'B'                        51.57  
  5 North Hastings High School  'B'                       57.48  
 
Event 97  Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5:21.31  5/14/2008   Rachel Windsor, ENSS - Brighton           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1244 Morgan Hawley          Centennial             6:31.81  
  2  1261 Donna-Lee Truax        Centennial             6:40.61  
  3  1225 Rosie Saunders         Bayside                6:45.57  
  4  1202 Natasha Doran          Bayside                6:47.42  
  5  1234 Anna Davidson          Centennial             6:59.47  
  6  1311 Katie Clarke           Enss                   7:04.50  
  7   669 Amy Gray               St. Theresa            7:05.50  
  8   452 Avery Cuddy            North Addington        7:08.55  
  9  1242 Emma Good              Centennial             7:54.24  
 10   683 Jodi Murphy            St. Theresa            7:55.21  
 11  1555 Dakota Johannsen       Bayside                8:41.04  
 
Event 98  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 6:01.30  1985        Allan Faulds - CSS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1305 Cole Bond              Enss                   6:37.42  
  2   432 Bobby Buck             Nicholson              6:46.77  
  3   436 Campbell Fair          Nicholson              6:57.31  
  4  1223 Matt Rowan             Bayside                6:57.44  
  5  1368 Benny Scarr-Crosma     Enss                   7:12.32  
  6   660 Dawson Closs           St. Theresa            8:40.77  
  7   464 Kaden Snider           North Addington        8:46.05  
  8   455 Spicer Damien          North Addington        8:58.23  
 
Event 99  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:13.61  5/14/2008   East Northumberland - Brighton, ENSS - Bri
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                           4:33.37  
  2 East Northumberland Secondary                       4:43.90  
  3 North Hastings High School                          4:51.87  
  4 East Northumberland Secondary  'B'                  4:55.28  
  5 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'B'                      5:05.40  
 
Event 100  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 3:28.70  1989        East Northumberland                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland Secondary                       3:39.03  
  2 Nicholson Catholic College                          3:42.90  
  3 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                           3:51.44  
  4 East Northumberland Secondary  'B'                  4:00.03  
  5 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'B'                      4:08.70  
  6 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'C'                      4:15.03  
 
Event 105  Women 100 Meter Dash Intellectual
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 20.50  5/13/2015   Jessica Aide, Centre Hastings               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  1348 Sara McDonald          Enss                     18.74# 
  2   667 Grace Freeland         St. Theresa              21.48  
  3  1388 Hannah Freeland        Moira                    25.42  
  4  1393 Gabby Thirlwall        Moira                    26.40  
 
Event 106  Men 100 Meter Dash Intellectual
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.96  5/14/2014   Brandon Meredith, Moira SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1316 Anthony Crozier        Enss                     13.83  
  2   620 Robert Leybourne       Quinte                   14.32  
  3   437 Adam James             Nicholson                15.51  
  4  1318 Thomas Eaton           Enss                     20.04  
 
Event 115  Women 800 Meter Run Intellectual
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1393 Gabby Thirlwall        Moira                  5:04.64  
 
Event 116  Men 800 Meter Run Intellectual
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:53.80  5/11/2016   Adam James, Nicholson                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   620 Robert Leybourne       Quinte                 2:49.16# 
  2   437 Adam James             Nicholson              3:28.77