Licensed to Bay of Quinte Track & Field
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/05/2016 08:44 PM
           Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 11/05/2016            
                                     2015                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 13.09  16/05/2012  Caroline Simons, CSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    23 Nadia Stinson          Bayside                  13.30Q  NWI  3 
  2    56 Megan Paddison         Centennial               13.80Q  NWI  2 
  2   208 Alexa Hoskin           Moira                    13.80Q  NWI  2 
  4   127 Leah Herrington        East Northumber          14.55Q  NWI  1 
  5    12 Madeleine Henry        Bayside                  14.01q  NWI  2 
  6   158 Mya Nichols            East Northumber          14.28q  NWI  2 
  7   352 Rachel Dubois          Quinte                   14.55q  NWI  3 
  8   170 Tikken Russell         East Northumber          14.72q  NWI  3 
  9   189 Madi White             East Northumber          14.88   NWI  1 
 10    97 Selma Advic            East Northumber          15.17   NWI  3 
 11   255 Kensley Cannon         North Hastings           15.25   NWI  1 
 12   167 Morgan Reid            East Northumber          15.29   NWI  3 
 13   278 Mallory Schutt         North Hastings           15.32   NWI  3 
 14   419 Danielle Edwards       Trenton                  15.36   NWI  2 
 15   177 Emily Siegner          East Northumber          15.54   NWI  2 
 16   378 Emily Wannamaker       St. Paul                 15.83   NWI  1 
 17   110 Miquela Bui            East Northumber          16.13   NWI  1 
 18   164 Sarah Pennington       East Northumber          16.67   NWI  2 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 13.09  16/05/2012  Caroline Simons, CSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    23 Nadia Stinson          Bayside                  13.21   NWI 
  2   208 Alexa Hoskin           Moira                    13.66   NWI 
  3    56 Megan Paddison         Centennial               13.75   NWI 
  4    12 Madeleine Henry        Bayside                  13.84   NWI 
  5   158 Mya Nichols            East Northumber          14.19   NWI 
  6   352 Rachel Dubois          Quinte                   14.47   NWI 
  7   127 Leah Herrington        East Northumber          14.52   NWI 
  8   170 Tikken Russell         East Northumber          14.53   NWI 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 11.69  05/12/2004  Michael Sweeney, Quinte Chris               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   123 Jared Hall             East Northumber          12.16Q  NWI  2 
  2   190 Matt Wright            East Northumber          12.48Q  NWI  3 
  3   359 Michael McFaul         Quinte                   12.70Q  NWI  1 
  4   402 Bailey Maracle         St Theresa               12.32q  NWI  2 
  5   160 Gavin O'Rourke         East Northumber          12.87q  NWI  3 
  6   151 Nik McColl             East Northumber          13.00q  NWI  3 
  7   308 Joey Monroe            Prince Edward            13.01q  NWI  3 
  8   365 Daniel Bernard         St. Paul                 13.09q  NWI  2 
  9   203 Elliott Aidam          Moira                    13.13   NWI  3 
 10   386 Pierce Bonham          St Theresa               13.40   NWI  1 
 11   258 Brett Cooney           North Hastings           13.43   NWI  3 
 12    26 Connor Baltutis-Bo     Centennial               13.67   NWI  2 
 13   269 Easton Morrison        North Hastings           13.75   NWI  2 
 14   233 Jesse St. John - P     Nicholson                13.82   NWI  1 
 15   121 Ben Hails              East Northumber          14.87   NWI  2 
 16   185 Tyler Turk             East Northumber          15.11   NWI  1 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 11.69  05/12/2004  Michael Sweeney, Quinte Chris               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   123 Jared Hall             East Northumber          11.87   NWI 
  2   402 Bailey Maracle         St Theresa               12.15   NWI 
  3   359 Michael McFaul         Quinte                   12.29   NWI 
  4   190 Matt Wright            East Northumber          12.34   NWI 
  5   308 Joey Monroe            Prince Edward            12.83   NWI 
  6   160 Gavin O'Rourke         East Northumber          12.84   NWI 
  7   365 Daniel Bernard         St. Paul                 12.93   NWI 
  8   151 Nik McColl             East Northumber          13.02   NWI 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 26.35  05/10/2006  Lisa Kerry, Nicholson H S                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   381 Bria Abrams            St Theresa               27.43Q  NWI  2 
  2   208 Alexa Hoskin           Moira                    30.02Q  NWI  3 
  3   153 Alyce McLean           East Northumber          30.39Q  NWI  1 
  4   170 Tikken Russell         East Northumber          30.67q  NWI  1 
  5   352 Rachel Dubois          Quinte                   30.77q  NWI  1 
  6   138 Emily Lange            East Northumber          30.81q  NWI  3 
  7   189 Madi White             East Northumber          31.33q  NWI  2 
  8   158 Mya Nichols            East Northumber          31.55q  NWI  3 
  9    29 Leah Butcher           Centennial               31.62   NWI  1 
 10   166 Nicole Quick           East Northumber          31.99   NWI  2 
 11   278 Mallory Schutt         North Hastings           32.22   NWI  1 
 12   167 Morgan Reid            East Northumber          32.76   NWI  2 
 13   110 Miquela Bui            East Northumber          33.34   NWI  2 
 14   419 Danielle Edwards       Trenton                  33.99   NWI  3 
 15   146 Megan MacKinnon        East Northumber          34.76   NWI  3 
 16   378 Emily Wannamaker       St. Paul                 34.82   NWI  3 
 17   164 Sarah Pennington       East Northumber          34.98   NWI  1 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 26.35  05/10/2006  Lisa Kerry, Nicholson H S                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   381 Bria Abrams            St Theresa               27.49   NWI 
  2   208 Alexa Hoskin           Moira                    29.45   NWI 
  3   158 Mya Nichols            East Northumber          30.38   NWI 
  4   153 Alyce McLean           East Northumber          30.59   NWI 
  5   138 Emily Lange            East Northumber          30.72   NWI 
  6   352 Rachel Dubois          Quinte                   31.06   NWI 
  7   170 Tikken Russell         East Northumber          31.09   NWI 
  8   189 Madi White             East Northumber          31.10   NWI 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 24.12  13/05/2015  Sam Hall, ENSS                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   359 Michael McFaul         Quinte                   25.41Q  NWI  2 
  2   123 Jared Hall             East Northumber          25.67Q  NWI  1 
  3   160 Gavin O'Rourke         East Northumber          26.20Q  NWI  1 
  4   308 Joey Monroe            Prince Edward            26.59Q  NWI  2 
  5   386 Pierce Bonham          St Theresa               26.48q  NWI  1 
  6   396 Devon Hall             St Theresa               26.80q  NWI  1 
  7   151 Nik McColl             East Northumber          27.47q  NWI  2 
  8   365 Daniel Bernard         St. Paul                 27.50q  NWI  1 
  9   137 Josh Kim               East Northumber          28.06   NWI  2 
 10   233 Jesse St. John - P     Nicholson                28.17   NWI  2 
 11     8 Thomas Butler          Bayside                  28.37   NWI  2 
 12   185 Tyler Turk             East Northumber          28.76   NWI  2 
 13   274 Chris Poste            North Hastings           28.83   NWI  2 
 14   379 Jett Wannamaker        St. Paul                 28.93   NWI  1 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 24.12  13/05/2015  Sam Hall, ENSS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   359 Michael McFaul         Quinte                   25.38   NWI 
  2   123 Jared Hall             East Northumber          25.43   NWI 
  3   160 Gavin O'Rourke         East Northumber          25.52   NWI 
  4   308 Joey Monroe            Prince Edward            26.24   NWI 
  5   386 Pierce Bonham          St Theresa               26.41   NWI 
  6   396 Devon Hall             St Theresa               26.74   NWI 
  7   151 Nik McColl             East Northumber          27.38   NWI 
  8   365 Daniel Bernard         St. Paul                 27.44   NWI 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 58.63  05/10/2006  Diana Boultbee, Bayside S S                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   381 Bria Abrams            St Theresa             1:01.46  
  2   129 Elise Hicks            East Northumber        1:03.55  
  3   105 Raeanne Breton         East Northumber        1:04.77  
  4   262 Kate Freymond          North Hastings         1:09.46  
  5   165 Sophie Price           East Northumber        1:12.28  
  6   110 Miquela Bui            East Northumber        1:13.36  
  7   305 Kendra Marion          Prince Edward          1:20.25  
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 54.90  05/10/2006  Sean Macdonald, Bayside S S                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   396 Devon Hall             St Theresa               59.83   2 
  2   258 Brett Cooney           North Hastings         1:00.49   2 
  3   312 Dustin Sagriff         Prince Edward          1:01.01   2 
  4    16 Dana Loder             Bayside                1:02.82   2 
  5     8 Thomas Butler          Bayside                1:03.01   1 
  6   291 Ahmad Al Jasem         Prince Edward          1:06.55   2 
  7   323 Callum Edwards         Quinte Christian       1:07.67   1 
  8   379 Jett Wannamaker        St. Paul               1:07.79   2 
  9    46 Louis Graves           Centennial             1:12.97   1 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:18.54  05/10/2006  Diana Boultbee, Bayside S S               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     9 Michelle Cormier       Bayside                2:28.00   1 
  2   219 Riley Donia            Nicholson              2:31.10   2 
  3   111 Abbey Cooper           East Northumber        2:43.30   2 
  4   262 Kate Freymond          North Hastings         2:45.80   2 
  5   156 Miriam Murtha-Ande     East Northumber        2:51.20   2 
  6   162 Molly Patrick          East Northumber        2:51.75   1 
  7   181 Victoria Sommervil     East Northumber        2:53.10   2 
  8   163 Brittany Penningto     East Northumber        2:56.33   1 
  9   112 Martina Cooper         East Northumber        2:56.63   1 
 10   165 Sophie Price           East Northumber        3:07.95   1 
 11   305 Kendra Marion          Prince Edward          3:21.70   2 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:05.80  16/05/2012  Liam Marecak, BSS - Belleville            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   131 Jake Hollinger         East Northumber        2:14.77   2 
  2   387 Aiden Callahan         St Theresa             2:22.97   2 
  3   360 Austin Morgan          Quinte                 2:24.20   1 
  4   213 Zach Uens              Moira                  2:24.29   2 
  5   291 Ahmad Al Jasem         Prince Edward          2:26.86   2 
  6    16 Dana Loder             Bayside                2:28.41   2 
  7   248 Riley Betson           North Hastings         2:32.89   2 
  8   109 Mason Brown            East Northumber        2:34.10   1 
  9   323 Callum Edwards         Quinte Christian       2:37.50   1 
 10   108 Josh Brown             East Northumber        2:40.20   1 
 11   379 Jett Wannamaker        St. Paul               2:41.80   1 
 12    46 Louis Graves           Centennial             2:48.77   2 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:59.75  12/05/2010  Rachel Faulds, THS - Trenton              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     9 Michelle Cormier       Bayside                5:19.11  
  2   219 Riley Donia            Nicholson              5:19.96  
  3   111 Abbey Cooper           East Northumber        5:24.32  
  4   162 Molly Patrick          East Northumber        5:50.43  
  5   163 Brittany Penningto     East Northumber        5:53.14  
  6   112 Martina Cooper         East Northumber        5:53.49  
  7   252 Jordan Brownlee        North Hastings         7:12.58  
 --   181 Victoria Sommervil     East Northumber       X5:53.74  
 --   156 Miriam Murtha-Ande     East Northumber       X6:02.76  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:25.11  12/05/2010  Adam Doxtator, BSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Jake Hollinger         East Northumber        4:44.55  
  2   213 Zach Uens              Moira                  4:57.86  
  3   387 Aiden Callahan         St Theresa             5:03.84  
  4   184 Kole Tromp             East Northumber        5:06.58  
  5   360 Austin Morgan          Quinte                 5:07.28  
  6     4 Brayden Adams          Bayside                5:10.96  
  7   205 Jackson Bonn           Moira                  5:11.26  
  8   109 Mason Brown            East Northumber        5:11.86  
  9   248 Riley Betson           North Hastings         5:12.39  
 10   180 Josh Snider            East Northumber        5:26.22  
 11   108 Josh Brown             East Northumber        5:38.68  
 12   324 Brad Hoftyzer          Quinte Christian       5:44.09  
 13   197 Nikolas Murphy         Marc Garneau           5:45.40  
 14   120 Kyle Gunter            East Northumber        5:47.72  
 15   196 Maxime Michaud         Marc Garneau           5:48.48  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10:58.30  12/05/2010  Rachel Faulds, THS - Trenton             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   219 Riley Donia            Nicholson             11:42.38  
  2   111 Abbey Cooper           East Northumber       12:44.71  
  3   163 Brittany Penningto     East Northumber       13:02.64  
  4    22 Rosie Saunders         Bayside               13:22.54  
  5   181 Victoria Sommervil     East Northumber       13:36.57  
  6   112 Martina Cooper         East Northumber       13:44.90  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 9:33.81  12/05/2010  Adam Doxtator, BSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Jake Hollinger         East Northumber       10:06.17  
  2   318 Liam Bootsma           Quinte Christian      11:05.49  
  3   184 Kole Tromp             East Northumber       11:45.31  
  4    16 Dana Loder             Bayside               11:55.18  
  5   109 Mason Brown            East Northumber       12:01.09  
  6     4 Brayden Adams          Bayside               12:06.90  
  7   197 Nikolas Murphy         Marc Garneau          12:22.39  
  8    59 Alex Pordham           Centennial            12:47.32  
  9   196 Maxime Michaud         Marc Garneau          13:00.90  
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 13.30  05/10/2006  Frankie Cooper, East Northum                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    23 Nadia Stinson          Bayside                  13.88   NWI  2 
  2    32 Maddy Davis            Centennial               14.81   NWI  2 
  3   118 Grayce Freeman         East Northumber          15.05   NWI  1 
  4   129 Elise Hicks            East Northumber          15.54   NWI  2 
  5   138 Emily Lange            East Northumber          15.94   NWI  2 
  6   397 Olivia Hayes           St Theresa               16.29   NWI  2 
  7   189 Madi White             East Northumber          16.31   NWI  1 
  8   287 Hailey Wilson          North Hastings           16.47   NWI  2 
  9    97 Selma Advic            East Northumber          16.65   NWI  1 
 10   255 Kensley Cannon         North Hastings           16.99   NWI  2 
 11   207 Emma Goodman           Moira                    17.25   NWI  1 
 12   335 Alyssa Prinzen         Quinte Christian         17.36   NWI  1 
 13   146 Megan MacKinnon        East Northumber          18.09   NWI  1 
 14   164 Sarah Pennington       East Northumber          18.17   NWI  1 
 15   154 Abi Mitchell           East Northumber          19.21   NWI  1 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 15.30  14/05/2014  Murdock Siegner, E Northumberland           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   401 Owen Kennelly          St Theresa               20.37   NWI 
  2   137 Josh Kim               East Northumber          20.78   NWI 
  3   400 Nick Kennelly          St Theresa               21.12   NWI 
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 46.50  05/10/2006  Danielle Horsley, East Northum              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   129 Elise Hicks            East Northumber          52.12   2 
  2   208 Alexa Hoskin           Moira                    54.39   2 
  3   105 Raeanne Breton         East Northumber          54.54   2 
  4   166 Nicole Quick           East Northumber          54.80   2 
  5   153 Alyce McLean           East Northumber          56.07   2 
  6   335 Alyssa Prinzen         Quinte Christian       1:05.04   1 
  7   273 Marissa Phillips       North Hastings         1:08.74   1 
  8   252 Jordan Brownlee        North Hastings         1:09.50   1 
 --   162 Molly Patrick          East Northumber         X57.27   2 
 --   165 Sophie Price           East Northumber       X1:00.45   2 
 --   146 Megan MacKinnon        East Northumber       X1:04.32   2 
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 45.23  16/05/2012  James Belej, ENSS - Brighton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   209 Zach Howie             Moira                    58.89  
  2   182 Quinn Stacey Folan     East Northumber          59.17  
  3   400 Nick Kennelly          St Theresa               59.34  
 
Event 17  Women High Jump Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.54m  14/05/2011  Laura Turcotte, ENSS - Brighton             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     9 Michelle Cormier       Bayside                  1.41m  
  2   397 Olivia Hayes           St Theresa              J1.41m  
  3   154 Abi Mitchell           East Northumber          1.30m  
  3   118 Grayce Freeman         East Northumber          1.30m  
  5   138 Emily Lange            East Northumber          1.25m  
 
Event 18  Men High Jump Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.76m  12/05/2010  Blake Scheerhoorn, QCHS-Belleville          
Bay of Quint: # 1.76m  13/05/2015  Gaven Burke, Centre Hastings                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   402 Bailey Maracle         St Theresa               1.87m# 
  2   359 Michael McFaul         Quinte                   1.70m  
  3   142 Kieren Lewis           East Northumber          1.65m  
  4   203 Elliott Aidam          Moira                    1.60m  
  5   192 Frederic Leblanc       Marc Garneau             1.55m  
  6   348 Ryan Berscht           Quinte                  J1.55m  
  6   360 Austin Morgan          Quinte                  J1.55m  
  8   316 Devon Wilton           Prince Edward           J1.55m  
  9   175 Carson Shuttlewort     East Northumber         J1.55m  
 10   190 Matt Wright            East Northumber          1.50m  
 11   269 Easton Morrison        North Hastings          J1.50m  
 12   310 Bruce Reynolds         Prince Edward            1.45m  
 13   182 Quinn Stacey Folan     East Northumber          1.40m  
 14   121 Ben Hails              East Northumber          1.35m  
 
Event 19  Girls Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2.00m  15/05/2013  Emma Jianopoulos, Moira-Belleville          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   207 Emma Goodman           Moira                    1.65m  
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2.75m  15/05/2001  Matt Wiggins, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   209 Zach Howie             Moira                    2.05m  
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5.05m  13/05/2009  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    56 Megan Paddison         Centennial               4.73m   NWI 
  2    32 Maddy Davis            Centennial               4.60m   NWI 
  3    12 Madeleine Henry        Bayside                  4.38m   NWI 
  4   287 Hailey Wilson          North Hastings           4.27m   NWI 
  5   153 Alyce McLean           East Northumber          4.16m   NWI 
  6   177 Emily Siegner          East Northumber          4.03m   NWI 
  7   419 Danielle Edwards       Trenton                  3.98m   NWI 
  8    48 Morgan Hawley          Centennial               3.97m   NWI 
  9   397 Olivia Hayes           St Theresa               3.82m   NWI 
 10   255 Kensley Cannon         North Hastings           3.80m   NWI 
 11   378 Emily Wannamaker       St. Paul                 3.48m   NWI 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5.86m  05/12/2004  Michael Sweeney, Quinte Chris               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   123 Jared Hall             East Northumber          5.92m#  NWI 
  2   402 Bailey Maracle         St Theresa               5.91m#  NWI 
  3   190 Matt Wright            East Northumber          5.75m   NWI 
  4   175 Carson Shuttlewort     East Northumber          5.58m   NWI 
  5   142 Kieren Lewis           East Northumber          5.46m   NWI 
  6   422 Peter Kim              Trenton                  5.17m   NWI 
  7   151 Nik McColl             East Northumber          5.10m   NWI 
  8   316 Devon Wilton           Prince Edward            5.08m   NWI 
  9   412 Jacob Wright           St Theresa               4.82m   NWI 
 10   192 Frederic Leblanc       Marc Garneau             4.80m   NWI 
 11   180 Josh Snider            East Northumber          4.68m   NWI 
 12     7 Will Bonn              Bayside                  4.61m   NWI 
 13   269 Easton Morrison        North Hastings           4.53m   NWI 
 14   274 Chris Poste            North Hastings           3.99m   NWI 
 --   310 Bruce Reynolds         Prince Edward              DNF   NWI 
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10.65m  13/05/2009  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   166 Nicole Quick           East Northumber         10.03m   NWI 
  2    23 Nadia Stinson          Bayside                  9.98m   NWI 
  3    32 Maddy Davis            Centennial               9.86m   NWI 
  4   127 Leah Herrington        East Northumber          9.45m   NWI 
  5    12 Madeleine Henry        Bayside                  9.27m   NWI 
  6   287 Hailey Wilson          North Hastings           8.90m   NWI 
  7   177 Emily Siegner          East Northumber          7.91m   NWI 
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.64m  05/12/2004  Michael Sweeney, Quinte Chris              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   175 Carson Shuttlewort     East Northumber         11.63m   NWI 
  2   172 Austen Schmoll         East Northumber         11.38m   NWI 
  3   316 Devon Wilton           Prince Edward           11.18m   NWI 
  4   422 Peter Kim              Trenton                 10.61m   NWI 
  5   310 Bruce Reynolds         Prince Edward           10.59m   NWI 
  6     7 Will Bonn              Bayside                 10.15m   NWI 
  7     4 Brayden Adams          Bayside                  9.68m   NWI 
  8   120 Kyle Gunter            East Northumber          9.36m   NWI 
  9   274 Chris Poste            North Hastings           9.12m   NWI 
 --   412 Jacob Wright           St Theresa                 DNF   NWI 
 --     8 Thomas Butler          Bayside                    DNF   NWI 
 --   142 Kieren Lewis           East Northumber            DNF   NWI 
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 9.70m  13/05/2015  Tori Arsenault, ENSS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   243 Chantel Keller         North Addington         10.18m# 
  2   358 Joleen Masom           Quinte                   8.25m  
  3   135 Karissa Jouwstra       East Northumber          7.90m  
  4   214 Alicia Barcia Baem     Nicholson                7.30m  
  5   231 Lea Nausner            Nicholson                4.80m  
 --    99 Jessica Andrews        East Northumber            DNF  
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 13.66m  05/12/2011  Jeff Radford, Moira                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   343 Frank Vreugdenhil      Quinte Christian        13.05m  
  2    39 Rory Facette-Grond     Centennial              12.44m  
  3   420 Justin Ferguson        Trenton                 11.08m  
  4   270 Remington Murphy       North Hastings          11.06m  
  5   192 Frederic Leblanc       Marc Garneau            10.93m  
  6   293 Brody Byford           Prince Edward           10.92m  
  7   347 Liam Ypma              Quinte Christian        10.49m  
  8   312 Dustin Sagriff         Prince Edward           10.16m  
  9   159 Dylan O'Reilly         East Northumber          9.96m  
 10     1 Rodman George          Bayfield                 9.76m  
 11   314 Rasneil Warren         Prince Edward            9.72m  
 12    42 Logan Fuller           Centennial               9.60m  
 --   210 Reid Lefort            Moira                     FOUL  
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 27.02m  12/05/2010  Courtney Wilson, PECI - Picton             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   358 Joleen Masom           Quinte                  19.80m  
  2    54 Mikaela Naumann        Centennial              17.10m  
  3   273 Marissa Phillips       North Hastings          15.79m  
  4   335 Alyssa Prinzen         Quinte Christian        14.62m  
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 27.30m  14/05/2008  Brittney Mumby, QSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    71 Marly Danford          Centre Hastings         25.64m  
  2   118 Grayce Freeman         East Northumber         24.69m  
  3   243 Chantel Keller         North Addington         22.23m  
  4    79 Lauren Kennedy         Centre Hastings         21.93m  
  5   358 Joleen Masom           Quinte                  20.34m  
  6    10 Jayden Eggleton        Bayside                 20.11m  
  7   135 Karissa Jouwstra       East Northumber         19.51m  
  8    54 Mikaela Naumann        Centennial              13.14m  
  9   273 Marissa Phillips       North Hastings          11.99m  
 --    99 Jessica Andrews        East Northumber            DNF  
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 44.90m  05/12/2011  Chase Peck, Centennial                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   159 Dylan O'Reilly         East Northumber         41.11m  
  2   172 Austen Schmoll         East Northumber         38.26m  
  3     1 Rodman George          Bayfield                35.57m  
  4   401 Owen Kennelly          St Theresa              33.83m  
  5   270 Remington Murphy       North Hastings          30.84m  
  6   310 Bruce Reynolds         Prince Edward           29.58m  
  7   347 Liam Ypma              Quinte Christian        25.25m  
  8   343 Frank Vreugdenhil      Quinte Christian        25.03m  
  9   309 Brody Reeks            Prince Edward           24.37m  
 10   248 Riley Betson           North Hastings          24.00m  
 11   314 Rasneil Warren         Prince Edward           23.76m  
 12   108 Josh Brown             East Northumber         21.73m  
 13    39 Rory Facette-Grond     Centennial              21.09m  
 14    42 Logan Fuller           Centennial              20.42m  
 15    59 Alex Pordham           Centennial              17.96m  
 16   247 Nick Beaudreau         North Hastings          16.95m  
 17   425 Drake Pierson          Trenton                 12.45m  
 --   182 Quinn Stacey Folan     East Northumber           FOUL  
 --   293 Brody Byford           Prince Edward             FOUL  
 --   137 Josh Kim               East Northumber           FOUL  
 --   210 Reid Lefort            Moira                      DNF  
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 53.88  05/10/2006  East Northumberland - coen, East Northum    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland SS                                55.83  
  2 East Northumberland SS  'B'                           56.48  
  3 East Northumberland SS  'C'                           59.14  
  4 North Hastings High School                          1:00.19  
 
Event 32  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 49.11  14/05/2014  East Northumberland - Brighton, E Northumber
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland SS                                47.65# 
  2 East Northumberland SS  'B'                           51.48  
  3 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                             52.50  
  4 North Hastings High School                            56.33  
  5 East Northumberland SS  'C'                           59.60  
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 12.70  13/05/2011  Skylar Helm, St. Theresa                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   428 Trinity Walker         Trenton                  13.80Q  NWI  2 
  2    25 Isabelle Whittaker     Bayside                  14.04Q  NWI  1 
  3   374 Taylor Lapierre        St. Paul                 14.12Q  NWI  2 
  4    80 Taylor King            Centre Hastings          14.13Q  NWI  1 
  5   380 Taylor Whaley-Smit     St. Paul                 14.38q  NWI  1 
  6   297 MacKenzie Crockett     Prince Edward            14.57q  NWI  2 
  7   240 Camille Cote           North Addington          14.65q  NWI  2 
  8    34 Mickaula Douglas       Centennial               14.68q  NWI  2 
  9   176 Lacy Shuttleworth      East Northumber          14.75   NWI  2 
 10   115 Alison Davies          East Northumber          14.83   NWI  1 
 11   363 Bella Taylor           Quinte                   15.36   NWI  1 
 12    49 Laura Hoelscher        Centennial               15.59   NWI  1 
 13    52 Marisa Koning          Centennial               16.94   NWI  2 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.70  13/05/2011  Skylar Helm, St. Theresa                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   428 Trinity Walker         Trenton                  13.52   NWI 
  2    80 Taylor King            Centre Hastings          13.96   NWI 
  3   374 Taylor Lapierre        St. Paul                 14.07   NWI 
  4    25 Isabelle Whittaker     Bayside                  14.09   NWI 
  5   380 Taylor Whaley-Smit     St. Paul                 14.33   NWI 
  6   297 MacKenzie Crockett     Prince Edward            14.47   NWI 
  7    34 Mickaula Douglas       Centennial               14.76   NWI 
  8   240 Camille Cote           North Addington          14.88   NWI 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 11.08  15/05/2013  Cole Norton, PECI-Picton                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   124 Sam Hall               East Northumber          11.75Q  NWI  3 
  2    11 Tyler Gordon           Bayside                  12.18Q  NWI  2 
  3   332 Jordan McLarry         Quinte Christian         12.21Q  NWI  1 
  4   408 Brayden Paquet         St Theresa               11.79q  NWI  3 
  5   368 Juan Da Silva          St. Paul                 12.35q  NWI  1 
  6   390 Vincent Facturanan     St Theresa               12.39q  NWI  2 
  7   128 Reece Herrington       East Northumber          12.44q  NWI  3 
  8   357 Logan Ludlam           Quinte                   12.48q  NWI  3 
  9   282 Isaac Switzer          North Hastings           12.65   NWI  2 
 10   188 Andrew Warner          East Northumber          12.68   NWI  1 
 11   101 Dakota Ball            East Northumber          12.84   NWI  1 
 11    78 Damon Jones            Centre Hastings          12.84   NWI  3 
 13   376 Taylor Schultz         St. Paul                 13.13   NWI  3 
 14   370 Mathew Forgues         St. Paul                 13.25   NWI  2 
 15   143 Eric Lind              East Northumber          13.60   NWI  1 
 16   276 Clayton Ross           North Hastings           14.01   NWI  3 
 17   130 Kal Hietalia           East Northumber          15.46   NWI  1 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 11.08  15/05/2013  Cole Norton, PECI-Picton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   124 Sam Hall               East Northumber          11.61   NWI 
  2   408 Brayden Paquet         St Theresa               11.90   NWI 
  3    11 Tyler Gordon           Bayside                  12.11   NWI 
  4   390 Vincent Facturanan     St Theresa               12.30   NWI 
  5   332 Jordan McLarry         Quinte Christian         12.33   NWI 
  6   368 Juan Da Silva          St. Paul                 12.34   NWI 
  7   128 Reece Herrington       East Northumber          12.39   NWI 
  8   357 Logan Ludlam           Quinte                   12.45   NWI 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 26.82  05/12/2004  Stephanie Wright, St. Theresa               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   399 Sarah Kay              St Theresa               28.48Q  NWI  1 
  2   263 Katie Funk             North Hastings           30.47Q  NWI  2 
  3    80 Taylor King            Centre Hastings          29.48Q  NWI  1 
  4    34 Mickaula Douglas       Centennial               30.88Q  NWI  2 
  5   284 Trinity Thrower        North Hastings           29.77q  NWI  1 
  6    25 Isabelle Whittaker     Bayside                  30.40q  NWI  1 
  7   374 Taylor Lapierre        St. Paul                 30.53q  NWI  1 
  8    91 Robyn Sills            Centre Hastings          31.02q  NWI  2 
  9   115 Alison Davies          East Northumber          31.44   NWI  1 
 10   176 Lacy Shuttleworth      East Northumber          31.71   NWI  2 
 11   363 Bella Taylor           Quinte                   33.08   NWI  2 
 12    47 Isabel Haw             Centennial               33.11   NWI  1 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 26.82  05/12/2004  Stephanie Wright, St. Theresa               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   399 Sarah Kay              St Theresa               28.04   NWI 
  2   284 Trinity Thrower        North Hastings           29.51   NWI 
  3    80 Taylor King            Centre Hastings          29.78   NWI 
  4    25 Isabelle Whittaker     Bayside                  30.37   NWI 
  5   374 Taylor Lapierre        St. Paul                 30.41   NWI 
  6    34 Mickaula Douglas       Centennial               30.99   NWI 
  7    91 Robyn Sills            Centre Hastings          31.31   NWI 
  8   263 Katie Funk             North Hastings           31.85   NWI 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 22.90  15/05/2013  Cole Norton, PECI-Picton                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   124 Sam Hall               East Northumber          24.24Q  NWI  2 
  2   128 Reece Herrington       East Northumber          24.99Q  NWI  1 
  3   174 Eli Shannon            East Northumber          25.02Q  NWI  2 
  4    11 Tyler Gordon           Bayside                  25.07Q  NWI  1 
  5   403 Connor Milroy          St Theresa               25.30q  NWI  1 
  6   330 Adam Loosemore         Quinte Christian         25.78q  NWI  1 
  7   188 Andrew Warner          East Northumber          25.84q  NWI  1 
  8   282 Isaac Switzer          North Hastings           26.47q  NWI  1 
  9    74 Tanner Feuerherdt      Centre Hastings          27.04   NWI  2 
 10   143 Eric Lind              East Northumber          28.38   NWI  2 
 11   276 Clayton Ross           North Hastings           29.36   NWI  2 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 22.90  15/05/2013  Cole Norton, PECI-Picton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   124 Sam Hall               East Northumber          23.70   NWI 
  2   174 Eli Shannon            East Northumber          24.58   NWI 
  3   128 Reece Herrington       East Northumber          24.65   NWI 
  4    11 Tyler Gordon           Bayside                  24.76   NWI 
  5   403 Connor Milroy          St Theresa               25.23   NWI 
  6   330 Adam Loosemore         Quinte Christian         25.45   NWI 
  7   188 Andrew Warner          East Northumber          25.74   NWI 
  8   282 Isaac Switzer          North Hastings           26.12   NWI 
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1:00.60  16/05/2007  Diana Boultbee, Bayside S S               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   399 Sarah Kay              St Theresa             1:00.47#  2 
  2   144 Allison MacDonald      East Northumber        1:06.81   2 
  3   284 Trinity Thrower        North Hastings         1:07.64   2 
  4   380 Taylor Whaley-Smit     St. Paul               1:08.21   1 
  5   354 Mackenzie Forsythe     Quinte                 1:09.84   2 
  6   115 Alison Davies          East Northumber        1:10.77   2 
  7    86 Kiersten Moore         Centre Hastings        1:11.48   2 
  8    19 Sierra Prindle         Bayside                1:14.50   2 
  9    44 Olivia Goyer           Centennial             1:17.45   1 
 10   119 Dana Godfrey           East Northumber        1:30.82   1 
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 53.00  16/05/2007  Sean McDonald, Bayside S S                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   174 Eli Shannon            East Northumber          55.04  
  2   403 Connor Milroy          St Theresa               55.15  
  3   302 Wyatt Gilbert          Prince Edward            57.67  
  4    78 Damon Jones            Centre Hastings          58.86  
  5   370 Mathew Forgues         St. Paul               1:02.41  
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:26.73  16/05/2007  Diana Boultbee, Bayside S S               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   148 Julia Martin           East Northumber        2:28.59  
  2   399 Sarah Kay              St Theresa             2:34.60  
  3   183 Holly Tetzlaff         East Northumber        2:43.98  
  4   198 Joelle Poitras         Marc Garneau           2:53.96  
  5   297 MacKenzie Crockett     Prince Edward          3:03.50  
  6   283 Sarah Switzer          North Hastings         3:05.20  
  7   261 McKayla Cybulski       North Hastings         3:11.23  
  8   119 Dana Godfrey           East Northumber        3:43.12  
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:00.42  14/05/2008  James Denny, STCSS-Belleville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    24 Dallin Whitford        Bayside                2:20.02  
  2    95 Ayden Webster          Centre Hastings        2:27.64  
  3   126 Dan Herbacko           East Northumber        2:37.34  
  4    75 Brinley Finch          Centre Hastings        2:37.37  
  5    84 Jonah McGarvey         Centre Hastings        2:59.65  
  6   267 Garrick Lee            North Hastings         3:13.64  
 
Event 41  Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:57.21  05/12/2011  Alexandra Rainville-Barzay, ES Marc Garnea
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   148 Julia Martin           East Northumber        5:17.18  
  2   183 Holly Tetzlaff         East Northumber        5:35.24  
  3   198 Joelle Poitras         Marc Garneau           6:01.62  
  4   152 Abby McDougall         East Northumber        6:06.34  
  5    31 Anna Davidson          Centennial             6:07.99  
  6   261 McKayla Cybulski       North Hastings         6:37.21  
  7   195 Delphine Meunier       Marc Garneau           7:32.23  
  8   244 Madi Lemke             North Addington        7:37.12  
 
Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:14.11  12/05/2010  Nick Holden, QSS - Belleville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    20 Matt Rowan             Bayside                4:37.33  
  2   215 Bobby Buck             Nicholson              4:43.53  
  3    24 Dallin Whitford        Bayside                4:51.62  
  4   171 Benny Scarr-Crosma     East Northumber        4:56.67  
  5   241 Greg Garey             North Addington        4:57.51  
  6   126 Dan Herbacko           East Northumber        5:20.32  
  7    77 Ashton Harrison        Centre Hastings        5:23.45  
  8    81 Braden Lake            Centre Hastings        5:26.66  
  9    84 Jonah McGarvey         Centre Hastings        6:09.29  
 
Event 43  Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10:32.45  12/05/2011  Rachel Faulds, Trenton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   183 Holly Tetzlaff         East Northumber       12:00.72  
  2   152 Abby McDougall         East Northumber       13:16.63  
  3   288 Bailey Wiltshire       North Hastings        13:45.20  
 
Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 9:11.56  16/05/2012  Nick Vachon, ENSS - Brighton              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    20 Matt Rowan             Bayside               10:16.41  
  2   215 Bobby Buck             Nicholson             10:27.59  
  3   220 Campbell Fair          Nicholson             10:36.38  
  4    24 Dallin Whitford        Bayside               10:36.99  
  5   171 Benny Scarr-Crosma     East Northumber       10:37.15  
  6   241 Greg Garey             North Addington       10:54.63  
  7    17 Stuart Lupenette       Bayside               11:40.03  
  8   126 Dan Herbacko           East Northumber       12:20.25  
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.62  16/05/2007  Frankie Cooper, East Northum                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   140 Katie Larry            East Northumber          13.90   NWI 
  2   260 Madi Crocker           North Hastings           14.96   NWI 
  3   222 Alexandra Hall         Nicholson                16.51   NWI 
  4    38 Taylor Empey           Centennial               16.62   NWI 
  5    35 Sophia Douglas-Naj     Centennial               18.11   NWI 
  6   421 Kirsten Herbert        Trenton                  18.80   NWI 
 
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 15.14  15/05/2013  Ryan Ebbers, STSS-Belleville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   408 Brayden Paquet         St Theresa               15.91   NWI 
  2   330 Adam Loosemore         Quinte Christian         17.37   NWI 
  3   204 Lucas Aimont           Moira                    19.94   NWI 
 
Event 47  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 49.13  12/05/2010  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   144 Allison MacDonald      East Northumber          50.62  
  2   271 Natalie O'Hara         North Hastings           55.71  
  3    31 Anna Davidson          Centennial               58.56  
  4    38 Taylor Empey           Centennial               58.87  
 
Event 48  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 43.72  13/05/2009  Jake Maynard, ENSS - Brighton               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   408 Brayden Paquet         St Theresa               45.01  
 
Event 49  Women High Jump Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.60m  05/12/2004  Annabelle Pellerin, ES Marc Garn            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   383 Alyssa Ashley          St Theresa               1.40m  
  2   271 Natalie O'Hara         North Hastings          J1.40m  
  3    58 Mackenzie Phillips     Centennial               1.25m  
 
Event 50  Men High Jump Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.93m  12/05/2011  Blake Scheerhoorn, Quinte Christian         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   124 Sam Hall               East Northumber          1.96m# 
  2   206 Braiden Brant          Moira                    1.73m  
  3   375 Nick Martin            St. Paul                 1.65m  
  4   302 Wyatt Gilbert          Prince Edward            1.60m  
  5   336 Mason Richardson       Quinte Christian         1.55m  
  6   367 Liam Comeau            St. Paul                 1.50m  
  7   342 Nathan Visser          Quinte Christian         1.45m  
  8   285 Logan Vanslyke         North Hastings           1.40m  
 --   130 Kal Hietalia           East Northumber            DNF  
 
Event 53  Women Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5.23m  12/05/2010  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   140 Katie Larry            East Northumber          4.71m   NWI 
  2   263 Katie Funk             North Hastings           4.62m   NWI 
  3   428 Trinity Walker         Trenton                  4.55m   NWI 
  4   341 Jasmyn Stoffers        Quinte Christian         4.52m   NWI 
  5   374 Taylor Lapierre        St. Paul                 4.43m   NWI 
  6    58 Mackenzie Phillips     Centennial               4.40m   NWI 
  7   286 Jessica Wilkins        North Hastings           4.29m   NWI 
  8   383 Alyssa Ashley          St Theresa               4.24m   NWI 
  9    60 Mary Smit              Centennial               4.23m   NWI 
 10   297 MacKenzie Crockett     Prince Edward            4.17m   NWI 
 11    91 Robyn Sills            Centre Hastings          4.15m   NWI 
 12    19 Sierra Prindle         Bayside                  4.03m   NWI 
 13   240 Camille Cote           North Addington          3.93m   NWI 
 14   363 Bella Taylor           Quinte                   3.89m   NWI 
 15   398 Rochelle Joubert       St Theresa               3.84m   NWI 
 16    66 Casey Bower            Centre Hastings          3.75m   NWI 
 17    85 Abby McQuigge          Centre Hastings          3.74m   NWI 
 18   260 Madi Crocker           North Hastings           3.71m   NWI 
 19    49 Laura Hoelscher        Centennial               3.63m   NWI 
 20    52 Marisa Koning          Centennial               3.60m   NWI 
 --   418 Caitlin Donald-Dec     Trenton                    DNF   NWI 
 --   271 Natalie O'Hara         North Hastings             DNF   NWI 
 --    44 Olivia Goyer           Centennial                 DNF   NWI 
 
Event 54  Men Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 6.40m  13/05/2015  Ben Snider, ENSS                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   332 Jordan McLarry         Quinte Christian         5.94m   NWI 
  2   174 Eli Shannon            East Northumber          5.77m   NWI 
  3   375 Nick Martin            St. Paul                 5.57m   4.9 
  3   376 Taylor Schultz         St. Paul                 5.57m   NWI 
  5   368 Juan Da Silva          St. Paul                 5.45m   NWI 
  6    74 Tanner Feuerherdt      Centre Hastings          5.29m   NWI 
  7   246 Nathan Whitelock       North Addington          5.27m   NWI 
  8   390 Vincent Facturanan     St Theresa               5.01m   NWI 
  9   206 Braiden Brant          Moira                    4.89m   NWI 
 10   414 Alex Brant             Trenton                  4.73m   NWI 
 11   285 Logan Vanslyke         North Hastings           4.67m   NWI 
 12   204 Lucas Aimont           Moira                    4.58m   NWI 
 13   367 Liam Comeau            St. Paul                 4.40m   NWI 
 14   328 Simon Koning           Quinte Christian         4.10m   NWI 
 15   267 Garrick Lee            North Hastings           3.10m   NWI 
 16   143 Eric Lind              East Northumber          2.84m   NWI 
 
Event 55  Women Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10.70m  14/05/2014  Katharine Herron, Bayside SS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   144 Allison MacDonald      East Northumber         10.75m#  NWI 
  2   140 Katie Larry            East Northumber         10.43m   NWI 
  3   222 Alexandra Hall         Nicholson                9.16m   NWI 
  4   240 Camille Cote           North Addington          9.13m   NWI 
  5   286 Jessica Wilkins        North Hastings           9.07m   NWI 
  6   383 Alyssa Ashley          St Theresa               8.99m   NWI 
  7   341 Jasmyn Stoffers        Quinte Christian         8.92m   NWI 
  8   398 Rochelle Joubert       St Theresa               8.73m   NWI 
  9    60 Mary Smit              Centennial               8.72m   NWI 
 
Event 56  Men Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 13.12m  16/05/2012  Leaugen Fray, THS - Trenton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   332 Jordan McLarry         Quinte Christian        11.87m   NWI 
  2   375 Nick Martin            St. Paul                11.56m   NWI 
  3   246 Nathan Whitelock       North Addington         11.28m   NWI 
  4   390 Vincent Facturanan     St Theresa              10.94m   NWI 
  5   368 Juan Da Silva          St. Paul                10.68m   NWI 
  6   330 Adam Loosemore         Quinte Christian        10.66m   NWI 
  7   206 Braiden Brant          Moira                   10.60m   NWI 
  8   336 Mason Richardson       Quinte Christian        10.51m   NWI 
  9   328 Simon Koning           Quinte Christian         8.66m   NWI 
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 11.55m  13/05/2015  Kirsten Bevaart, ENSS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     3 Kiya Stephenson        Bayfield                 9.15m  
  2   301 Jordyn Fowler          Prince Edward            9.12m  
  3   417 Johanna DeWitt         Trenton                  8.89m  
  4    67 Rachel Brooks          Centre Hastings          8.78m  
  5   157 Gabby Mutton           East Northumber          8.31m  
  6   259 Courtney Cox           North Hastings           7.77m  
  7   344 Kylie Mae Waswa        Quinte Christian         7.67m  
  8    83 Taylor MacGregor       Centre Hastings          7.59m  
  9   304 Chloe MacDonald        Prince Edward            6.41m  
 10   311 Livvy Rideout          Prince Edward            6.36m  
 --   100 Tori Arsenault         East Northumber            DNF  
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 14.41m  16/05/2012  Jeff Radford, MSS - Belleville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   117 Tristan Flatt          East Northumber         14.33m  
  2   376 Taylor Schultz         St. Paul                13.05m  
  3   357 Logan Ludlam           Quinte                  12.23m  
  4   101 Dakota Ball            East Northumber         11.47m  
  5   238 Lucas Wiens            Nicholson               11.22m  
  6   294 Ben Clarke             Prince Edward           11.01m  
  7   216 Patrick Burchat        Nicholson               10.95m  
  8   257 Matt Childs            North Hastings          10.68m  
  9   329 Sam Lake               Quinte Christian         9.36m  
 10   303 Jeremy Leavitt         Prince Edward            9.16m  
 11   334 Cameron Postma         Quinte Christian         8.99m  
 12   155 Andrew Moran           East Northumber          8.78m  
 13   313 Galen Swackhammer      Prince Edward            8.56m  
 14   296 Matt Cohen             Prince Edward            7.54m  
 
Event 59  Women Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 30.04m  13/05/2015  Kirsten Bevaart, ENSS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   346 Marina Wolters         Quinte Christian        21.86m  
  2    35 Sophia Douglas-Naj     Centennial              21.19m  
  2   417 Johanna DeWitt         Trenton                 21.19m  
  4   259 Courtney Cox           North Hastings          20.47m  
  5     3 Kiya Stephenson        Bayfield                19.55m  
  6    67 Rachel Brooks          Centre Hastings         19.42m  
  7   344 Kylie Mae Waswa        Quinte Christian        19.30m  
  8   283 Sarah Switzer          North Hastings          17.11m  
  9    36 Shay-Lynne Dowswel     Centennial              15.43m  
 10   304 Chloe MacDonald        Prince Edward           14.91m  
 11   311 Livvy Rideout          Prince Edward           14.09m  
 12    61 Amy Stringer           Centennial              13.37m  
 13   421 Kirsten Herbert        Trenton                 12.66m  
 --   253 Samantha Budarick      North Hastings              ND  
 --   100 Tori Arsenault         East Northumber             ND  
 
Event 60  Men Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 48.97m  16/05/2012  Jeff Radford, MSS - Belleville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   117 Tristan Flatt          East Northumber         44.56m  
  2   294 Ben Clarke             Prince Edward           35.94m  
  3   326 Calvin Kirkland        Quinte Christian        34.12m  
  4   101 Dakota Ball            East Northumber         32.18m  
  5   303 Jeremy Leavitt         Prince Edward           30.14m  
  6   334 Cameron Postma         Quinte Christian        28.49m  
  7    51 Kyle Johnston          Centennial              27.42m  
  8   329 Sam Lake               Quinte Christian        25.97m  
  9   238 Lucas Wiens            Nicholson               25.64m  
 10   155 Andrew Moran           East Northumber         24.77m  
 11   216 Patrick Burchat        Nicholson               24.35m  
 12   257 Matt Childs            North Hastings          24.10m  
 13   414 Alex Brant             Trenton                 23.90m  
 14   313 Galen Swackhammer      Prince Edward           23.72m  
 15   268 Isaiah Martin          North Hastings          23.00m  
 16   296 Matt Cohen             Prince Edward           22.86m  
 
Event 61  Women Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 34.04m  13/05/2009  Brittney Mumby, QSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   341 Jasmyn Stoffers        Quinte Christian        28.95m  
  2   259 Courtney Cox           North Hastings          20.25m  
  3   346 Marina Wolters         Quinte Christian        19.97m  
  4    85 Abby McQuigge          Centre Hastings         18.74m  
  5   304 Chloe MacDonald        Prince Edward           18.34m  
  6    34 Mickaula Douglas       Centennial              15.92m  
  7   311 Livvy Rideout          Prince Edward           15.64m  
  8   283 Sarah Switzer          North Hastings          13.67m  
  9   421 Kirsten Herbert        Trenton                 13.58m  
 10   344 Kylie Mae Waswa        Quinte Christian        13.00m  
 --   253 Samantha Budarick      North Hastings             DNF  
 --   100 Tori Arsenault         East Northumber            DNF  
 --   301 Jordyn Fowler          Prince Edward              DNF  
 
Event 62  Men Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 47.61m  05/10/2006  Steve Therrien, Prince Edwar               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    74 Tanner Feuerherdt      Centre Hastings         38.03m  
  2   329 Sam Lake               Quinte Christian        37.59m  
  3   357 Logan Ludlam           Quinte                  35.55m  
  4   117 Tristan Flatt          East Northumber         34.23m  
  5   241 Greg Garey             North Addington         32.38m  
  6   206 Braiden Brant          Moira                   31.55m  
  7   268 Isaiah Martin          North Hastings          29.22m  
  8   294 Ben Clarke             Prince Edward           29.16m  
  9   155 Andrew Moran           East Northumber         24.62m  
 10   326 Calvin Kirkland        Quinte Christian        23.18m  
 11   130 Kal Hietalia           East Northumber         22.93m  
 12   303 Jeremy Leavitt         Prince Edward           22.48m  
 13   267 Garrick Lee            North Hastings          22.12m  
 14   414 Alex Brant             Trenton                 20.65m  
 15   296 Matt Cohen             Prince Edward           19.11m  
 16   204 Lucas Aimont           Moira                   19.02m  
 17   257 Matt Childs            North Hastings          17.96m  
 --   353 Martyn Flood           Quinte                     DNF  
 --    51 Kyle Johnston          Centennial                 DNF  
 
Event 63  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 52.93  16/05/2012  East Northumberland - Brighton, ENSS - Brigh
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland SS                                54.10  
  2 North Hastings High School                            56.00  
  3 Centre Hastings                                       56.20  
  4 Centennial Secondary School                           57.30  
  5 East Northumberland SS  'B'                         1:01.90  
 -- St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                                DQ  
 
Event 64  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 46.64  15/05/2013  Prince Edward -Picton, PECI-Picton          
                       C Norton, L Clarke, H Keogh, J Stechnicki         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                             46.85  
  2 East Northumberland SS                                46.97  
  3 St. Paul's Trenton                                    50.47  
  4 Centre Hastings                                       50.86  
  5 East Northumberland SS  'B'                           51.23  
  6 Quinte Christian                                      52.10  
  7 North Hastings High School                            55.21  
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 12.30  1987        Tammy Staple - CSS                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   289 Devon Woods            North Hastings           13.62Q  NWI 
  2   147 Tori MacNeil           East Northumber          13.99Q  NWI 
  3   228 Ainsley Matthewson     Nicholson                14.66Q  NWI 
  4    53 Camilla Leonelli       Centennial               14.91Q  NWI 
  5   237 Allyson Whalen         Nicholson                15.28Q  NWI 
  6   114 Brittany Currell       East Northumber          15.41Q  NWI 
  7   250 Moriah Brinkman        North Hastings           15.43Q  NWI 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.30  1987        Tammy Staple - CSS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   289 Devon Woods            North Hastings           13.62   NWI 
  2   147 Tori MacNeil           East Northumber          13.99   NWI 
  3   228 Ainsley Matthewson     Nicholson                14.66   NWI 
  4    53 Camilla Leonelli       Centennial               14.91   NWI 
  5   237 Allyson Whalen         Nicholson                15.28   NWI 
  6   114 Brittany Currell       East Northumber          15.41   NWI 
  7   250 Moriah Brinkman        North Hastings           15.43   NWI 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 10.90  1987        Jeff Lalonde - MSS                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   179 Ben Snider             East Northumber          11.77Q  NWI  2 
  2    40 Damon Fair             Centennial               11.97Q  NWI  1 
  2   106 Ben Brett              East Northumber          11.97Q  NWI  1 
  4    50 Nick Hoey              Centennial               12.08Q  NWI  2 
  5   125 Spencer Hayward        East Northumber          12.21q  NWI  1 
  6    76 John Fraser            Centre Hastings          12.37q  NWI  1 
  7   229 Cole McCrae            Nicholson                12.59q  NWI  1 
  8    93 Josh Thompson          Centre Hastings          12.64q  NWI  2 
  9   404 Dylan Moore            St Theresa               15.26   NWI  1 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10.90  1987        Jeff Lalonde - MSS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   179 Ben Snider             East Northumber          11.56   NWI 
  2    50 Nick Hoey              Centennial               11.81   NWI 
  3    40 Damon Fair             Centennial               11.91   NWI 
  4   106 Ben Brett              East Northumber          11.98   NWI 
  5   125 Spencer Hayward        East Northumber          12.23   NWI 
  6    76 John Fraser            Centre Hastings          12.31   NWI 
  7   229 Cole McCrae            Nicholson                12.63   NWI 
  8    93 Josh Thompson          Centre Hastings          12.77   NWI 
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 25.61  05/12/2004  Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   147 Tori MacNeil           East Northumber          28.98Q  NWI  2 
  2   321 Kaylee Dibbits         Quinte Christian         29.31Q  NWI  1 
  3    87 Chloe Murphy           Centre Hastings          29.31Q  NWI  2 
  4   385 Kayla Boisvert         St Theresa               29.68Q  NWI  1 
  5   199 Joelle Proulx          Marc Garneau             30.24q  NWI  1 
  6   424 Taryn McLachlan        Trenton                  30.96q  NWI  1 
  7   173 Steph Shakura          East Northumber          31.66q  NWI  1 
  8   256 Kassidy Carns          North Hastings           32.35q  NWI  2 
  9   423 Brooke McCormick       Trenton                  35.16   NWI  2 
 10   265 Ella Hedley            North Hastings           35.57   NWI  1 
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 25.61  05/12/2004  Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   321 Kaylee Dibbits         Quinte Christian         28.93   NWI 
  2   147 Tori MacNeil           East Northumber          29.04   NWI 
  3   385 Kayla Boisvert         St Theresa               29.43   NWI 
  4   424 Taryn McLachlan        Trenton                  29.45   NWI 
  5    87 Chloe Murphy           Centre Hastings          30.20   NWI 
  6   199 Joelle Proulx          Marc Garneau             30.31   NWI 
  7   173 Steph Shakura          East Northumber          31.88   NWI 
  8   256 Kassidy Carns          North Hastings           32.67   NWI 
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 22.00  1976        John Lowe - MSS                             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    50 Nick Hoey              Centennial               24.13Q  NWI  2 
  2   264 Matt Funk              North Hastings           24.25Q  NWI  1 
  3   369 Domenic DellaCivit     St. Paul                 24.46Q  NWI  1 
  4   221 Noah George            Nicholson                24.61Q  NWI  2 
  5   136 Andy Kim               East Northumber          24.65q  NWI  1 
  6   193 Keenan Levean          Marc Garneau             24.94q  NWI  1 
  7    40 Damon Fair             Centennial               25.08q  NWI  1 
  8   106 Ben Brett              East Northumber          25.09q  NWI  2 
  9   125 Spencer Hayward        East Northumber          25.11   NWI  1 
 10   410 Mike Smith             St Theresa               25.74   NWI  2 
 11   279 Trent Schutt           North Hastings           25.98   NWI  2 
 12   427 Ming Tan               Trenton                  26.22   NWI  2 
 13   236 Alex Supryka           Nicholson                26.47   NWI  1 
 14   349 Christian Crossley     Quinte                   30.49   NWI  2 
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 22.00  1976        John Lowe - MSS                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    50 Nick Hoey              Centennial               24.00   NWI 
  2   136 Andy Kim               East Northumber          24.20   NWI 
  3   264 Matt Funk              North Hastings           24.25   NWI 
  4   106 Ben Brett              East Northumber          24.40   NWI 
  5   221 Noah George            Nicholson                24.53   NWI 
  6   369 Domenic DellaCivit     St. Paul                 24.71   NWI 
  7   193 Keenan Levean          Marc Garneau             24.76   NWI 
  8    40 Damon Fair             Centennial               25.29   NWI 
 
Event 69  Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 59.31  05/12/2004  Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   385 Kayla Boisvert         St Theresa             1:07.64  
  2   147 Tori MacNeil           East Northumber        1:08.34  
  3   199 Joelle Proulx          Marc Garneau           1:09.50  
  4   424 Taryn McLachlan        Trenton                1:09.94  
  5   173 Steph Shakura          East Northumber        1:10.98  
  6   321 Kaylee Dibbits         Quinte Christian       1:13.13  
  7   423 Brooke McCormick       Trenton                1:22.59  
 
Event 70  Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 50.37  05/12/2004  Aaron White, Trenton HS-T                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   161 Mitchell Paterson      East Northumber          52.00   2 
  2   232 Alexander Phillips     Nicholson                53.51   1 
  3   217 Mark Coates            Nicholson                53.62   2 
  4   136 Andy Kim               East Northumber          53.72   2 
  5   221 Noah George            Nicholson                54.66   2 
  6   139 Jakob Larry            East Northumber          55.34   2 
  7   395 Matt Grouchy           St Theresa               56.45   1 
  8   279 Trent Schutt           North Hastings           56.86   2 
  9   227 Nolan Kerr-Dini        Nicholson                56.87   2 
 10   106 Ben Brett              East Northumber          57.34   2 
 11   331 Alexzander McLarry     Quinte Christian       1:02.58   1 
 12   202 Thomas Wilding         Marc Garneau           1:04.01   1 
 13   307 Kieran McKenzie        Prince Edward          1:04.87   1 
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:19.56  14/05/2008  Diana Boultbee, BSS - Belleville          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    98 Mackenzie Ainswort     East Northumber        2:45.79  
  2    15 Micayla Keiver         Bayside                2:47.36  
  3   394 April Gastle           St Theresa             2:53.97  
  4   186 Brooklyn Ward          East Northumber        3:06.13  
  5    30 Erin Cassibo           Centennial             3:14.70  
  6   415 Hannah Butler          Trenton                3:26.39  
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1:55.45  16/05/2012  Nick Holden, QSS - Belleville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   107 Andrew Brown           East Northumber        1:58.13   2 
  2   161 Mitchell Paterson      East Northumber        1:58.58   2 
  3   234 Nathaniel St. Roma     Nicholson              2:06.40   2 
  4   217 Mark Coates            Nicholson              2:09.75   2 
  5   388 Jarred Callahan        St Theresa             2:12.42   2 
  6   169 Tristan Robinson       East Northumber        2:14.00   1 
  7   139 Jakob Larry            East Northumber        2:15.62   2 
  8     5 Griffin Bastedo        Bayside                2:15.75   1 
  9   392 Jacob Fisher           St Theresa             2:17.24   2 
 10   275 Jake Proulx            North Hastings         2:17.88   2 
 11   227 Nolan Kerr-Dini        Nicholson              2:27.02   1 
 12   307 Kieran McKenzie        Prince Edward          2:39.38   1 
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:39.00  1975        Carrie Richards - BSS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   409 Hannah Roach           St Theresa             5:31.44  
  2    15 Micayla Keiver         Bayside                5:49.55  
  3   364 Rylee Tebworth         Quinte                 6:01.15  
  4   394 April Gastle           St Theresa             6:02.22  
  5   186 Brooklyn Ward          East Northumber        6:05.43  
  6    65 Chantal Bereczski      Centre Hastings        6:20.38  
  7    94 Alexis Trudeau         Centre Hastings        6:43.27  
  8    82 Marin Love             Centre Hastings        6:44.04  
  9   416 Holly Coutts           Trenton                7:01.06  
 10   415 Hannah Butler          Trenton                7:14.06  
 
Event 74  Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 3:58.60  1983        Craig Maxfield - NCC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Andrew Brown           East Northumber        4:16.65  
  2   150 Graiden Maynard        East Northumber        4:32.40  
  3   388 Jarred Callahan        St Theresa             4:35.93  
  4   169 Tristan Robinson       East Northumber        4:37.69  
  5   411 Hayden West            St Theresa             4:38.10  
  6   325 Chris Hoftyzer         Quinte Christian       4:39.11  
  7   104 Cole Bond              East Northumber        4:40.32  
  8   132 Garret Hynes           East Northumber        4:47.25  
  9   351 Brad Dath              Quinte                 4:50.56  
 10   275 Jake Proulx            North Hastings         4:53.00  
 11   224 Isaac Jarvis           Nicholson              4:54.01  
 12     6 Adam Blakely           Bayside                5:02.41  
 13   319 Matthew Brinkman       Quinte Christian       5:03.10  
 14     5 Griffin Bastedo        Bayside                5:06.82  
 15   225 Ryan Jarvis            Nicholson              5:10.33  
 16   307 Kieran McKenzie        Prince Edward          5:28.86  
 
Event 75  Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10:04.40  16/05/2012  Rachel Faulds, THS - Trenton             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   409 Hannah Roach           St Theresa            12:20.76  
  2    21 Laurence Roy           Bayside               14:10.17  
  3   186 Brooklyn Ward          East Northumber       14:35.57  
  4    65 Chantal Bereczski      Centre Hastings       14:54.46  
  5    30 Erin Cassibo           Centennial            15:33.92  
 
Event 76  Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 8:45.90  1980        Dennis Stark - QSS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Andrew Brown           East Northumber        9:39.21  
  2   104 Cole Bond              East Northumber        9:55.98  
  3   411 Hayden West            St Theresa            10:13.05  
  4   150 Graiden Maynard        East Northumber       10:23.48  
  5   132 Garret Hynes           East Northumber       10:27.55  
  6   325 Chris Hoftyzer         Quinte Christian      10:33.13  
  7   169 Tristan Robinson       East Northumber       10:48.89  
  8   224 Isaac Jarvis           Nicholson             11:00.34  
  9   373 Austin Jordan          St. Paul              11:01.13  
 10   351 Brad Dath              Quinte                11:05.93  
 11     6 Adam Blakely           Bayside               11:37.54  
 12    45 Liam Graham            Centennial            11:57.70  
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 15.06  14/05/2003  Bianka Van Egmond, East Northum             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   187 Hallye Ward            East Northumber          19.42   NWI 
  2    43 Emma Good              Centennial               19.80   NWI 
  3   393 Nicole Forestell       St Theresa               19.99   NWI 
  4   407 Nikki Onuah            St Theresa               20.43   NWI 
  5    53 Camilla Leonelli       Centennial               20.72   NWI 
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 15.15  14/05/2014  Leaugen Fray, Trenton HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   178 Murdock Siegner        East Northumber          16.42   NWI 
  2   427 Ming Tan               Trenton                  18.23   NWI 
  3   254 Austin Cannon          North Hastings           20.12   NWI 
  4   382 Malcolm Arendt         St Theresa               20.87   NWI 
  5   404 Dylan Moore            St Theresa               23.72   NWI 
 
Event 79  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1:04.19  05/12/2004  Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    98 Mackenzie Ainswort     East Northumber        1:18.88  
  2   187 Hallye Ward            East Northumber        1:20.31  
  3    43 Emma Good              Centennial             1:21.97  
  4   393 Nicole Forestell       St Theresa             1:26.29  
  5    53 Camilla Leonelli       Centennial             1:28.20  
 
Event 80  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 56.30  1992        Jason McKissock - ENSS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   234 Nathaniel St. Roma     Nicholson                58.58  
  2   161 Mitchell Paterson      East Northumber        1:00.36  
  3   279 Trent Schutt           North Hastings         1:04.30  
  4   178 Murdock Siegner        East Northumber        1:07.03  
  5    76 John Fraser            Centre Hastings        1:14.57  
  6   325 Chris Hoftyzer         Quinte Christian       1:18.04  
  7   382 Malcolm Arendt         St Theresa             1:26.25  
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.64m  12/05/2010  Nikki Dehaan, QSS - Belleville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   385 Kayla Boisvert         St Theresa               1.55m  
  2    18 Taylor McCullough      Bayside                  1.50m  
  3    57 Sierra Peck            Centennial               1.45m  
 
Event 82  Men High Jump Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2.05m  14/05/2014  Leaugen Fray, Trenton HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   371 Jaydon Hamilton        St. Paul                 1.90m  
  2   327 Byron Koning           Quinte Christian         1.85m  
  3    28 Brandon Bradley        Centennial               1.80m  
  4   333 Braydon Ollerensha     Quinte Christian         1.75m  
  5   361 Christian Primo        Quinte                   1.70m  
  6   427 Ming Tan               Trenton                 J1.70m  
  7   349 Christian Crossley     Quinte                  J1.70m  
 --   281 Reilley Sheppard       North Hastings              NH  
 
Event 83  Women Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2.35m  16/05/2012  Naomi Douglas-Najem, MSS - Belleville       
Bay of Quint: # 2.35m  14/05/2014  Nadia Douglas-Najem, Moira SS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    63 Kyra Bancroft          Centre Hastings          2.35m# 
  2   211 Crystal MacDonald      Moira                    2.05m  
 
Event 84  Men Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4.11m  1984        Andrew Clapperton - NDSS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   212 John McMartin          Moira                    3.15m  
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5.34m  1988        Tammy Staple - CSS                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    13 Katharine Herron       Bayside                  5.04m   NWI 
  2    14 Cassandra Jianopou     Bayside                  4.72m   NWI 
  3    68 Katelinn Clarke        Centre Hastings          4.56m   NWI 
  4   377 Skye Verheyen          St. Paul                 4.54m   NWI 
  5   114 Brittany Currell       East Northumber          4.15m   NWI 
  6   187 Hallye Ward            East Northumber          4.06m   NWI 
  7   407 Nikki Onuah            St Theresa               4.02m   NWI 
  8   289 Devon Woods            North Hastings           3.98m   NWI 
  9   228 Ainsley Matthewson     Nicholson                3.84m   NWI 
  9   256 Kassidy Carns          North Hastings           3.84m   NWI 
 11   245 Bre Tryon              North Addington          3.83m   NWI 
 12   239 Joelle Baechli         North Addington          3.70m   NWI 
 13   322 Mikaela Dickison       Quinte Christian         3.65m   NWI 
 14   173 Steph Shakura          East Northumber          3.60m   NWI 
 15   265 Ella Hedley            North Hastings           3.33m   NWI 
 16   122 Margaret Hails         East Northumber          3.14m   NWI 
 --   356 Justice Jones-McFa     Quinte                     DNF   NWI 
 --   362 Annabelle Sine         Quinte                     DNF   NWI 
 
Event 86  Men Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 6.95m  14/05/2014  Leaugen Fray, Trenton HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   179 Ben Snider             East Northumber          6.04m   NWI 
  2   295 Lucas Clarke           Prince Edward            5.93m   NWI 
  3   226 Shakil Jiwa            Nicholson                5.68m   NWI 
  4   371 Jaydon Hamilton        St. Paul                 5.67m   NWI 
  5   333 Braydon Ollerensha     Quinte Christian         5.55m   NWI 
  6   281 Reilley Sheppard       North Hastings          J5.55m   NWI 
  7   361 Christian Primo        Quinte                   5.51m   NWI 
  8   149 Cole Masterson         East Northumber          5.19m   NWI 
  9    89 Will Sexton            Centre Hastings          5.04m   NWI 
 10   319 Matthew Brinkman       Quinte Christian         4.81m   NWI 
 11   254 Austin Cannon          North Hastings           4.67m   NWI 
 12   277 Cam Rowley             North Hastings           4.50m   NWI 
 13   391 Brendan Finch          St Theresa               4.39m   NWI 
 14   193 Keenan Levean          Marc Garneau             4.38m   NWI 
 15   331 Alexzander McLarry     Quinte Christian         4.36m   NWI 
 16    73 Collin Elliott-Bea     Centre Hastings          3.12m   NWI 
 --    33 Jakob DeKorsky         Centennial                FOUL       
 --   369 Domenic DellaCivit     St. Paul                   DNF   NWI 
 --    96 Dillon Whitney         Centre Hastings            DNF   NWI 
 --   136 Andy Kim               East Northumber            DNF   NWI 
 --   264 Matt Funk              North Hastings             DNF   NWI 
 --    41 Blake Freitag          Centennial                 DNF   NWI 
 --   236 Alex Supryka           Nicholson                  DNF   NWI 
 --   413 Jacob Yohn             St Theresa                 DNF   NWI 
 --   194 Rylan Levean           Marc Garneau               DNF   NWI 
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 11.07m  13/05/2015  Katharine Herron, Bayside                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    13 Katharine Herron       Bayside                 10.91m   NWI 
  2    14 Cassandra Jianopou     Bayside                 10.26m   NWI 
  3    63 Kyra Bancroft          Centre Hastings         10.02m   NWI 
  4    98 Mackenzie Ainswort     East Northumber          9.72m   NWI 
 
Event 88  Men Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 14.57m  1976        Bob Thompson - THS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   179 Ben Snider             East Northumber         13.46m   NWI 
  2   234 Nathaniel St. Roma     Nicholson               13.04m   NWI 
  3   232 Alexander Phillips     Nicholson               12.38m   NWI 
  4   149 Cole Masterson         East Northumber         11.75m   NWI 
  5   229 Cole McCrae            Nicholson               11.59m   NWI 
  6   333 Braydon Ollerensha     Quinte Christian        11.56m   NWI 
  7   236 Alex Supryka           Nicholson               10.95m   NWI 
  8   319 Matthew Brinkman       Quinte Christian        10.33m   NWI 
  9   391 Brendan Finch          St Theresa              10.31m   NWI 
 10   277 Cam Rowley             North Hastings           9.89m   NWI 
 11   331 Alexzander McLarry     Quinte Christian         9.68m   NWI 
 12   361 Christian Primo        Quinte                   9.47m   NWI 
 --    41 Blake Freitag          Centennial                 DNF   NWI 
 --   103 Christian Blom         East Northumber            DNF   NWI 
 --   235 Ben Stolicker          Nicholson                  DNF   NWI 
 
Event 89  Women Shot Put Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.89m  1968        Jane Haist - AC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   102 Kirsten Bevaart        East Northumber          9.34m  
  2   315 Vanessa Willis         Prince Edward            8.92m  
  3    70 Paige Cole             Centre Hastings          8.36m  
  4    57 Sierra Peck            Centennial               8.03m  
  5   338 Madison Scheerhoor     Quinte Christian         7.88m  
  6   218 Lauren Donia           Nicholson                7.87m  
  7    43 Emma Good              Centennial               7.80m  
  8   298 Olivia Crouse          Prince Edward            7.23m  
  9   239 Joelle Baechli         North Addington          6.86m  
 10   384 Diana Boisvert         St Theresa               6.30m  
 --   134 Paige Jones-Hall       East Northumber            DNF  
 --   230 Piper McKinney         Nicholson                  DNF  
 
Event 90  Men Shot Put Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 16.23m  1983        Robert Berry - NDSS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   168 Jacob Riley            East Northumber         13.54m  
  2   372 Justin Johnson         St. Paul                11.97m  
  3   413 Jacob Yohn             St Theresa              11.18m  
  4   389 David Craig            St Theresa              11.15m  
  5    64 Jesse Barnes           Centre Hastings         10.85m  
  6   300 Andrew Foster          Prince Edward           10.76m  
  7    69 Ethan Coens            Centre Hastings         10.72m  
  8   242 Kayden Jock            North Addington         10.53m  
  9   201 Jared Taylor           Marc Garneau            10.34m  
 10   280 Tanner Shatraw         North Hastings           9.86m  
 11   317 Cody Woodward          Prince Edward            9.82m  
 12     2 Brenden Hunter         Bayfield                 9.49m  
 13   320 Jacob DeVries          Quinte Christian         9.30m  
 14   345 Parker Waswa           Quinte Christian         8.99m  
 15   366 Hayden Comeau          St. Paul                 8.20m  
 16    93 Josh Thompson          Centre Hastings          7.47m  
 --   292 Tristan Blakely        Prince Edward              DNF  
 
Event 91  Women Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 42.30m  14/05/2003  Sasha Matisko, Bayside SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    70 Paige Cole             Centre Hastings         28.34m  
  2   102 Kirsten Bevaart        East Northumber         27.86m  
  3   426 Catherine Ricard       Trenton                 26.85m  
  4   338 Madison Scheerhoor     Quinte Christian        26.47m  
  5   249 Taryn Betson           North Hastings          23.99m  
  6    57 Sierra Peck            Centennial              23.48m  
  7   122 Margaret Hails         East Northumber         22.21m  
  8   407 Nikki Onuah            St Theresa              20.83m  
  9    27 Vanessa Beaudrie       Centennial              19.93m  
 10   191 Veronica Bradbury      Marc Garneau            19.27m  
 11   298 Olivia Crouse          Prince Edward           19.25m  
 12   218 Lauren Donia           Nicholson               19.11m  
 13   272 Katie Pattemore        North Hastings          18.04m  
 14   384 Diana Boisvert         St Theresa              18.02m  
 15   266 Katie Hoover           North Hastings          17.27m  
 16   253 Samantha Budarick      North Hastings          16.92m  
 17   299 Erica DesRosier        Prince Edward           15.75m  
 --   134 Paige Jones-Hall       East Northumber            DNF  
 
Event 92  Men Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 45.96m  15/05/2013  Eric MacDonald, THS-Trenton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   340 Brayden Stoffers       Quinte Christian        36.66m  
  2     2 Brenden Hunter         Bayfield                33.71m  
  3   168 Jacob Riley            East Northumber         31.19m  
  4   337 Ryley Richardson       Quinte Christian        31.00m  
  5   345 Parker Waswa           Quinte Christian        28.89m  
  6   103 Christian Blom         East Northumber         28.67m  
  7   320 Jacob DeVries          Quinte Christian        28.04m  
  8   372 Justin Johnson         St. Paul                26.19m  
  9   317 Cody Woodward          Prince Edward           23.89m  
 10    69 Ethan Coens            Centre Hastings         23.67m  
 11   292 Tristan Blakely        Prince Edward           23.64m  
 12    88 Austin Schwager        Centre Hastings         23.33m  
 13   280 Tanner Shatraw         North Hastings          23.17m  
 14   300 Andrew Foster          Prince Edward           21.39m  
 15   201 Jared Taylor           Marc Garneau            18.50m  
 16   366 Hayden Comeau          St. Paul                16.84m  
 --   306 Noah McConnell         Prince Edward               ND  
 --   251 Josh Brown             North Hastings             DNF  
 --   290 Aaron Yantha           North Hastings             DNF  
 --   355 Jayden Haight          Quinte                     DNF  
 --   405 Andy Nopper            St Theresa                 DNF  
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 44.90m  1983        Faye Roblin - PECI                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    72 Sydney Danford         Centre Hastings         26.84m  
  2    68 Katelinn Clarke        Centre Hastings         26.33m  
  3    70 Paige Cole             Centre Hastings         26.03m  
  4   249 Taryn Betson           North Hastings          25.97m  
  5   338 Madison Scheerhoor     Quinte Christian        22.51m  
  6   315 Vanessa Willis         Prince Edward           22.46m  
  7   298 Olivia Crouse          Prince Edward           20.46m  
  8   299 Erica DesRosier        Prince Edward           17.22m  
  9   122 Margaret Hails         East Northumber         15.94m  
 10   253 Samantha Budarick      North Hastings          15.20m  
 11   250 Moriah Brinkman        North Hastings          15.01m  
 12   272 Katie Pattemore        North Hastings          11.85m  
 --   266 Katie Hoover           North Hastings            FOUL  
 --   384 Diana Boisvert         St Theresa                 DNF  
 --   114 Brittany Currell       East Northumber            DNF  
 --   350 Tasha Cruickshank      Quinte                     DNF  
 --   134 Paige Jones-Hall       East Northumber            DNF  
 
Event 94  Men Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 55.23m  14/05/2008  Ian Wallwork, PECI - Picton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   389 David Craig            St Theresa              42.83m  
  2   337 Ryley Richardson       Quinte Christian        41.88m  
  3   340 Brayden Stoffers       Quinte Christian        41.17m  
  4   327 Byron Koning           Quinte Christian        41.16m  
  5    76 John Fraser            Centre Hastings         41.04m  
  6   292 Tristan Blakely        Prince Edward           40.77m  
  7    92 Ty Tebo                Centre Hastings         33.96m  
  8    69 Ethan Coens            Centre Hastings         32.59m  
  9   103 Christian Blom         East Northumber         32.12m  
 10   251 Josh Brown             North Hastings          31.11m  
 11   242 Kayden Jock            North Addington         30.00m  
 12   306 Noah McConnell         Prince Edward           29.30m  
 13   290 Aaron Yantha           North Hastings          28.65m  
 14   300 Andrew Foster          Prince Edward           28.30m  
 15   280 Tanner Shatraw         North Hastings          24.66m  
 --   405 Andy Nopper            St Theresa                FOUL  
 --   355 Jayden Haight          Quinte                    FOUL  
 
Event 95  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 51.93  15/05/2013  St.Theresa -Belleville, STSS-Belleville     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Centre Hastings                                       55.47   1 
  2 East Northumberland SS                                56.74   2 
  3 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                             56.86   2 
  4 Trenton High School                                   57.75   2 
  5 St. Paul's Trenton                                    57.94   2 
  6 North Hastings High School                            59.67   2 
  7 East Northumberland SS  'B'                         1:02.67   1 
 
Event 96  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 45.00  1998        Centennial                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Northumberland SS                                45.40   2 
  2 Nicholson Catholic College                            45.59   2 
  3 St. Paul's Trenton                                    47.25   2 
  4 Quinte Christian                                      48.08   2 
  5 Centennial Secondary School                           48.82   2 
  6 East Northumberland SS  'B'                           49.40   1 
  7 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                             49.72   2 
  8 Ecole Secondaire Marc Garneau                         51.11   2 
  9 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'B'                        51.57   1 
 10 North Hastings High School                            51.87   2 
 
Event 97  Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5:21.31  14/05/2008  Rachel Windsor, ENSS - Brighton           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   148 Julia Martin           East Northumber        5:45.60  
  2   152 Abby McDougall         East Northumber        6:29.44  
  3    22 Rosie Saunders         Bayside                6:50.17  
  4   339 Esther Siderius        Quinte Christian       7:41.46  
  5   252 Jordan Brownlee        North Hastings         7:50.76  
 
Event 98  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 6:01.30  1985        Allan Faulds - CSS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 Graiden Maynard        East Northumber        6:47.25  
  2   104 Cole Bond              East Northumber        6:57.53  
  3   392 Jacob Fisher           St Theresa             6:57.81  
  4   220 Campbell Fair          Nicholson              6:59.99  
  5   132 Garret Hynes           East Northumber        7:15.26  
  6   171 Benny Scarr-Crosma     East Northumber        7:41.05  
  7   373 Austin Jordan          St. Paul               7:55.08  
  8   410 Mike Smith             St Theresa             7:57.17  
  9   225 Ryan Jarvis            Nicholson              8:11.73  
 10   238 Lucas Wiens            Nicholson              8:19.37  
 11   184 Kole Tromp             East Northumber        8:28.15  
 12   324 Brad Hoftyzer          Quinte Christian       8:41.53  
 
Event 99  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:13.61  14/05/2008  East Northumberland - Brighton, ENSS - Bri
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland SS                              4:24.39  
  2 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                           4:40.60  
  3 East Northumberland SS  'B'                         4:57.00  
  4 North Hastings High School                          5:00.68  
 
Event 100  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 3:28.70  1989        East Northumberland                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholson Catholic College                          3:30.32  
  2 East Northumberland SS                              3:36.10  
  3 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                           3:51.27  
  4 East Northumberland SS  'B'                         3:53.62  
  5 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'B'                      4:02.55  
  6 North Hastings High School                          4:08.71  
 
Event 105  Women 100 Meter Dash Intellectual
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 20.50  13/05/2015  Jessica Aide, Centre Hastings               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   145 Sarah MacDonald        East Northumber          20.75   NWI 
 
Event 106  Men 100 Meter Dash Intellectual
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.96  14/05/2014  Brandon Meredith, Moira SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   430 Dylan Nieman           Moira                    14.80   NWI 
  2   113 Anthony Cozier         East Northumber          14.89   NWI 
  3   223 Adam James             Nicholson                16.45   NWI 
  4   116 Thomas Eaton           East Northumber          21.63   NWI 
  5   431 Dallas Butzer          Centre Hastings          27.64   NWI 
 
Event 116  Men 800 Meter Run Intellectual
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   223 Adam James             Nicholson              2:53.80