Licensed to OFSAA Championship Meet   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 15/05/2013 09:17 PM
           Bay of Quinte Track and Field Championships - 15/05/2013            
                                     2013                                      
                             Mary Ann Sills Track                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1820 Emma Jianopoulos       Moira-Belleville         2.00m  
  2  1807 Megan Brant            Moira-Belleville         1.85m  
  3  1824 Hannah Murphy          Moira-Belleville         1.65m  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 13.09  16/05/2012  Caroline Simons, CSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1632 Katherine Herron       Bss-Belleville           13.39Q  NWI  3 
  2  1820 Emma Jianopoulos       Moira-Belleville         13.69Q  NWI  2 
  3  3941 Taryn McLachlin        Ths-Trenton              14.20Q  NWI  1 
  4  3903 Samantha Hoover        Stss-Belleville          14.06q  NWI  2 
  5  1612 Natalie Butler         Bss-Belleville           14.31q  NWI  1 
  6  1660 Vanessa Beaudrie       Css                      14.43q  NWI  3 
  7  1678 Mackenzie Sampson      Css                      14.70q  NWI  1 
  8  1929 Briar Gornall          Qchs-Belleville          14.73q  NWI  2 
  9  1719 Hayley Chard           Enss-Brighton            14.74   NWI  1 
 10  1730 Miranda Herbacko       Enss-Brighton            14.88   NWI  2 
 11  1850 Emma Waddell           Nicholson-Belle          15.14   NWI  3 
 12  1953 Brooke McKissock       Spss-Trenton             15.19   NWI  2 
 13  1795 Cyra Martel            Esmg-Trenton             15.61   NWI  3 
 14  1960 Sadie Rochester        Spss-Trenton             15.67   NWI  1 
 15  1718 Natasha Bustos         Enss-Brighton            15.93   NWI  3 
 16  1956 Annissa Nadon          Spss-Trenton             15.99   NWI  3 
 17  1936 Kayla Vandenberg       Qchs-Belleville          16.48   NWI  1 
 18  1849 Alicia Tedesco         Nicholson-Belle          17.64   NWI  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 13.09  16/05/2012  Caroline Simons, CSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1632 Katherine Herron       Bss-Belleville           13.16   NWI 
  2  1820 Emma Jianopoulos       Moira-Belleville         13.67   NWI 
  3  3903 Samantha Hoover        Stss-Belleville          13.92   NWI 
  4  1660 Vanessa Beaudrie       Css                      14.17   NWI 
  5  1612 Natalie Butler         Bss-Belleville           14.28   NWI 
  6  1678 Mackenzie Sampson      Css                      14.34   NWI 
  7  3941 Taryn McLachlin        Ths-Trenton              14.65   NWI 
  8  1929 Briar Gornall          Qchs-Belleville          14.67   NWI 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 26.35  05/10/2006  Lisa Kerry, Nicholson H S                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1699 Chloe Murphy           Chhs-Madoc               29.59Q  NWI  1 
  2  1612 Natalie Butler         Bss-Belleville           29.62Q  NWI  3 
  3  3941 Taryn McLachlin        Ths-Trenton              30.09Q  NWI  2 
  4  1807 Megan Brant            Moira-Belleville         30.22q  NWI  3 
  5  3906 Danielle Lentini       Stss-Belleville          30.77q  NWI  3 
  6  1655 Kaelen Watters         Bss-Belleville           31.18q  NWI  1 
  7  1683 Tia Svoboda            Css                      31.36q  NWI  1 
  8  1929 Briar Gornall          Qchs-Belleville          31.70q  NWI  2 
  9  1719 Hayley Chard           Enss-Brighton            31.82   NWI  2 
 10  1730 Miranda Herbacko       Enss-Brighton            31.96   NWI  1 
 11  1850 Emma Waddell           Nicholson-Belle          32.48   NWI  3 
 12  1951 Emily Maracle          Spss-Trenton             32.93   NWI  1 
 13  1960 Sadie Rochester        Spss-Trenton             33.29   NWI  3 
 14  1956 Annissa Nadon          Spss-Trenton             33.42   NWI  3 
 15  1953 Brooke McKissock       Spss-Trenton             33.55   NWI  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 26.35  05/10/2006  Lisa Kerry, Nicholson H S                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1699 Chloe Murphy           Chhs-Madoc               29.02   NWI 
  2  1612 Natalie Butler         Bss-Belleville           29.32   NWI 
  3  3941 Taryn McLachlin        Ths-Trenton              29.95   NWI 
  4  1807 Megan Brant            Moira-Belleville         30.27   NWI 
  5  3906 Danielle Lentini       Stss-Belleville          30.28   NWI 
  6  1683 Tia Svoboda            Css                      30.95   NWI 
  7  1655 Kaelen Watters         Bss-Belleville           31.22   NWI 
  8  1929 Briar Gornall          Qchs-Belleville          31.81   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 58.63  05/10/2006  Diana Boultbee, Bayside S S                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1747 Taylor Morrison        Enss-Brighton          1:06.81   2 
  2  1744 Leah Mitchell          Enss-Brighton          1:08.05   2 
  3  1612 Natalie Butler         Bss-Belleville         1:08.51   1 
  4  1889 Mallory Lindsay        Peci-Picton            1:08.55   2 
  5  3942 Emmi Merilainen        Ths-Trenton            1:09.20   2 
  6  3918 Jamie Rosa             Stss-Belleville        1:10.89   2 
  7  3886 Kayla Boisvert         Stss-Belleville        1:13.34   1 
  8  1946 Sarah Henley           Spss-Trenton           1:18.18   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:18.54  05/10/2006  Diana Boultbee, Bayside S S               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1608 Taylor Blair           Bss-Belleville         2:41.17   2 
  2  1646 Talia Pappalardo       Bss-Belleville         2:42.73   2 
  3  1744 Leah Mitchell          Enss-Brighton          2:46.63   2 
  4  3942 Emmi Merilainen        Ths-Trenton            2:46.71   2 
  5  1758 Cassie Reid            Enss-Brighton          2:53.19   2 
  6  1742 Mary McQuoid           Enss-Brighton          2:55.03   2 
  7  1857 Taryn Betson           Nhhs-Bancroft          2:57.65   2 
  8  3938 Jenna Lajoie           Ths-Trenton            3:09.01   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:59.75  12/05/2010  Rachel Faulds, THS - Trenton              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1646 Talia Pappalardo       Bss-Belleville         5:39.83  
  2  1608 Taylor Blair           Bss-Belleville         5:46.72  
  3  3938 Jenna Lajoie           Ths-Trenton            5:51.05  
  4  1962 Julia Tees             Spss-Trenton           5:54.63  
  5  1758 Cassie Reid            Enss-Brighton          5:57.51  
  6  1742 Mary McQuoid           Enss-Brighton          6:01.73  
  7  1644 Hunter Nixon           Bss-Belleville         6:10.94  
  8  1955 Aly Morris             Spss-Trenton           6:14.22  
  9  1946 Sarah Henley           Spss-Trenton           6:16.56  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10:58.30  12/05/2010  Rachel Faulds, THS - Trenton             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1646 Talia Pappalardo       Bss-Belleville        12:46.18  
  2  1962 Julia Tees             Spss-Trenton          13:32.59  
  3  1644 Hunter Nixon           Bss-Belleville        13:57.43  
  4  1742 Mary McQuoid           Enss-Brighton         14:01.76  
  5  1955 Aly Morris             Spss-Trenton          14:37.71  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 13.30  05/10/2006  Frankie Cooper, East Northum                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1632 Katherine Herron       Bss-Belleville           15.10   NWI 
  2  3918 Jamie Rosa             Stss-Belleville          17.18   NWI 
  3  3903 Samantha Hoover        Stss-Belleville          17.98   NWI 
  4  1824 Hannah Murphy          Moira-Belleville         18.04   NWI 
  5  3894 Nicole Forestell       Stss-Belleville          18.64   NWI 
  6  1773 Miranda Vanhaarlem     Enss-Brighton            18.65   NWI 
  7  3926 Anna Wilson            Stss-Belleville          18.92   NWI 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 46.50  05/10/2006  Danielle Horsley, East Northum              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1608 Taylor Blair           Bss-Belleville           53.40   1 
  2  1747 Taylor Morrison        Enss-Brighton            54.39   2 
  3  1683 Tia Svoboda            Css                      56.32   2 
  4  1773 Miranda Vanhaarlem     Enss-Brighton            57.12   2 
  5  1719 Hayley Chard           Enss-Brighton            57.52   2 
  6  3894 Nicole Forestell       Stss-Belleville          58.43   1 
  7  1673 Sierra Peck            Css                      58.45   1 
  8  3903 Samantha Hoover        Stss-Belleville          58.48   2 
  9  1785 Alexia Ducharme        Esmg-Trenton           1:01.15   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 53.88  05/10/2006  East Northumberland - coen, East Northum    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bayside-Belleville                                    55.58  
  2 St.Theresa -belleville                                57.17  
  3 East Northumberland - Brighton                        57.51  
  4 Centennial Secondary School                           57.60  
  5 East Northumberland - Brighton  'B'                 1:00.50  
  6 St. Paul - Trenton                                  1:02.29  
 
Women High Jump Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.54m  14/05/2011  Laura Turcotte, ENSS - Brighton             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1673 Sierra Peck            Css                      1.43m  
  2  3886 Kayla Boisvert         Stss-Belleville          1.40m  
  3  1744 Leah Mitchell          Enss-Brighton            1.35m  
  3  1691 Katelinn Clarke        Chhs-Madoc               1.35m  
  5  1655 Kaelen Watters         Bss-Belleville          J1.35m  
  6  1820 Emma Jianopoulos       Moira-Belleville        J1.35m  
  7  1807 Megan Brant            Moira-Belleville         1.30m  
  8  1868 Tori Howran            Nhhs-Bancroft            1.25m  
  9  1888 Allison Kerr           Peci-Picton             J1.25m  
 --  3894 Nicole Forestell       Stss-Belleville             NH  
 
Women Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5.05m  13/05/2009  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3906 Danielle Lentini       Stss-Belleville          4.43m   NWI 
  2  1699 Chloe Murphy           Chhs-Madoc               4.17m   NWI 
  3  1691 Katelinn Clarke        Chhs-Madoc               4.16m   NWI 
  4  1730 Miranda Herbacko       Enss-Brighton            4.11m   NWI 
  5  1655 Kaelen Watters         Bss-Belleville           4.06m   NWI 
  6  3958 Kate Moodey            Css                      4.04m   NWI 
  7  1868 Tori Howran            Nhhs-Bancroft            3.97m   NWI 
  8  3926 Anna Wilson            Stss-Belleville          3.67m   NWI 
  9  1888 Allison Kerr           Peci-Picton              3.66m   NWI 
 10  1653 Regan Tracey           Bss-Belleville           3.36m   NWI 
 11  1850 Emma Waddell           Nicholson-Belle          3.24m   NWI 
 12  1718 Natasha Bustos         Enss-Brighton            2.76m   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10.65m  13/05/2009  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1632 Katherine Herron       Bss-Belleville          10.48m   NWI 
  2  1699 Chloe Murphy           Chhs-Madoc               8.88m   NWI 
  3  3906 Danielle Lentini       Stss-Belleville          8.87m   NWI 
  4  1670 Taylor Meech           Css                      8.61m   NWI 
  5  3886 Kayla Boisvert         Stss-Belleville          8.54m   NWI 
  6  1868 Tori Howran            Nhhs-Bancroft            8.49m   NWI 
  7  1718 Natasha Bustos         Enss-Brighton            8.09m   NWI 
  8  3926 Anna Wilson            Stss-Belleville          7.19m   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 9.27m  05/10/2006  Taylor White, North Hastin                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1657 Taylor Wildenbeest     Bss-Belleville           7.11m  
  2  1674 Hannah Pick            Css                      7.07m  
  3  1954 Hannah Mitchell        Spss-Trenton             6.72m  
  4  1653 Regan Tracey           Bss-Belleville           6.41m  
  5  1750 Christie Mutton        Enss-Brighton            6.31m  
  6  1761 Amelie Robertson       Enss-Brighton            6.18m  
  7  3915 Amanda Nobes           Stss-Belleville          5.67m  
 
Women Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 27.02m  12/05/2010  Courtney Wilson, PECI - Picton             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1667 Madeline Green         Css                     22.59m  
  2  1660 Vanessa Beaudrie       Css                     22.39m  
  3  1857 Taryn Betson           Nhhs-Bancroft           20.86m  
  4  3915 Amanda Nobes           Stss-Belleville         18.71m  
  5  1761 Amelie Robertson       Enss-Brighton           15.39m  
  6  1750 Christie Mutton        Enss-Brighton           14.58m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 27.30m  14/05/2008  Brittney Mumby, QSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1653 Regan Tracey           Bss-Belleville          21.19m  
  2  1673 Sierra Peck            Css                     20.60m  
  3  1761 Amelie Robertson       Enss-Brighton           20.50m  
  4  1857 Taryn Betson           Nhhs-Bancroft           19.23m  
  5  1667 Madeline Green         Css                     17.80m  
  6  1657 Taylor Wildenbeest     Bss-Belleville          15.15m  
  7  1889 Mallory Lindsay        Peci-Picton             13.70m  
  8  3915 Amanda Nobes           Stss-Belleville         13.40m  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 12.70  13/05/2011  Skylar Helm, St. Theresa                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3921 Leigha Struthers       Stss-Belleville          13.59Q  NWI  2 
  2  1679 Caroline Simons        Css                      13.71Q  NWI  1 
  3  1905 Danielle Willis        Peci-Picton              13.91Q  NWI  1 
  4  3914 Kianna Myles           Stss-Belleville          13.95Q  NWI  2 
  5  3946 Aom Nilachart          Ths-Trenton              14.43q  NWI  1 
  6  1710 Claudia Bellamy        Enss-Brighton            14.74q  NWI  2 
  7  3885 Sierra Bertrand        Stss-Belleville          14.90q  NWI  1 
  8  3956 Michaud Frederique     Esmg-Trenton             14.92q  NWI  2 
  9  1689 Celine Broadbent       Chhs-Madoc               15.35   NWI  2 
 10  3909 Kaitlyn Millejours     Stss-Belleville          16.35   NWI  2 
 11  1941 Maddie Eby             Spss-Trenton             16.65   NWI  1 
 12  1861 Britany Chorley        Nhhs-Bancroft            19.51   NWI  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.70  13/05/2011  Skylar Helm, St. Theresa                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1679 Caroline Simons        Css                      13.21   NWI 
  2  3921 Leigha Struthers       Stss-Belleville          13.52   NWI 
  3  1905 Danielle Willis        Peci-Picton              13.65   NWI 
  4  3914 Kianna Myles           Stss-Belleville          13.82   NWI 
  5  3946 Aom Nilachart          Ths-Trenton              14.20   NWI 
  6  1710 Claudia Bellamy        Enss-Brighton            14.41   NWI 
  7  3885 Sierra Bertrand        Stss-Belleville          14.62   NWI 
  8  3956 Michaud Frederique     Esmg-Trenton             14.81   NWI 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 26.82  05/12/2004  Stephanie Wright, St. Theresa               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1720 Kirsten Crowe          Enss-Brighton            28.62Q  NWI  1 
  2  1679 Caroline Simons        Css                      28.90Q  NWI  2 
  3  3921 Leigha Struthers       Stss-Belleville          29.99Q  NWI  1 
  4  1724 Katie Falla            Enss-Brighton            30.62Q  NWI  2 
  5  1764 Briana Schmidt         Enss-Brighton            30.46q  NWI  1 
  6  1684 Tatyana Sylla          Css                      30.63q  NWI  1 
  7  3956 Michaud Frederique     Esmg-Trenton             31.90q  NWI  2 
  8  1843 Jenna Ling             Nicholson-Belle          33.99q  NWI  2 
  9  1689 Celine Broadbent       Chhs-Madoc               34.40   NWI  1 
 10  1941 Maddie Eby             Spss-Trenton             35.97   NWI  1 
 11  1861 Britany Chorley        Nhhs-Bancroft            43.09   NWI  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 26.82  05/12/2004  Stephanie Wright, St. Theresa               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1679 Caroline Simons        Css                      28.08   NWI 
  2  1724 Katie Falla            Enss-Brighton            28.43   NWI 
  3  1720 Kirsten Crowe          Enss-Brighton            28.47   NWI 
  4  3921 Leigha Struthers       Stss-Belleville          29.76   NWI 
  5  1764 Briana Schmidt         Enss-Brighton            30.34   NWI 
  6  1684 Tatyana Sylla          Css                      30.66   NWI 
  7  3956 Michaud Frederique     Esmg-Trenton             32.71   NWI 
  8  1843 Jenna Ling             Nicholson-Belle          34.46   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1:00.60  16/05/2007  Diana Boultbee, Bayside S S               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1724 Katie Falla            Enss-Brighton          1:05.60  
  2  1720 Kirsten Crowe          Enss-Brighton          1:06.69  
  3  1843 Jenna Ling             Nicholson-Belle        1:20.64  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:26.73  16/05/2007  Diana Boultbee, Bayside S S               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1711 Marlissa Bevaart       Enss-Brighton          2:32.20  
  2  1620 Georgia Dow            Bss-Belleville         2:41.29  
  3  1772 Anjoli Van der kuu     Enss-Brighton          2:41.32  
  4  1749 Brooke Mountney        Enss-Brighton          2:57.17  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:57.21  05/12/2011  Alexandra Rainville-Barzay, ES Marc Garnea
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1656 Natasha Whitley        Bss-Belleville         5:13.72  
  2  1711 Marlissa Bevaart       Enss-Brighton          5:27.56  
  3  1620 Georgia Dow            Bss-Belleville         5:48.98  
  4  1772 Anjoli Van der kuu     Enss-Brighton          5:59.31  
  5  1687 Sierra Ash             Chhs-Madoc             6:08.62  
  6  1749 Brooke Mountney        Enss-Brighton          6:16.14  
  7  1685 Ginny Toop             Css                    7:12.32  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10:32.45  12/05/2011  Rachel Faulds, Trenton                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1656 Natasha Whitley        Bss-Belleville        11:38.56  
  2  1661 Erin Cassibo           Css                   14:13.25  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.62  16/05/2007  Frankie Cooper, East Northum                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3888 Anna Brennan           Stss-Belleville          13.92   NWI  2 
  2  1760 Rachel Roach           Enss-Brighton            14.30   NWI  2 
  3  3885 Sierra Bertrand        Stss-Belleville          15.77   NWI  2 
  4  1874 Lauren Robinson        Nhhs-Bancroft            16.42   NWI  2 
  5  1635 Renee Lamoureux        Bss-Belleville           17.06   NWI  2 
  6  1618 Hannah deWal           Bss-Belleville           17.85   NWI  2 
  7  1877 Tasha Shah             Nhhs-Bancroft            18.23   NWI  2 
  8  1843 Jenna Ling             Nicholson-Belle          18.29   NWI  2 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 49.13  12/05/2010  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1720 Kirsten Crowe          Enss-Brighton            50.26   2 
  2  1764 Briana Schmidt         Enss-Brighton            54.21   2 
  3  1634 Cassy Jianopoulas      Bss-Belleville           56.47   2 
  4  1618 Hannah deWal           Bss-Belleville           57.24   2 
  5  1684 Tatyana Sylla          Css                      57.37   2 
  6  1661 Erin Cassibo           Css                      59.34   2 
  7  1635 Renee Lamoureux        Bss-Belleville           59.51   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 52.93  16/05/2012  East Northumberland - Brighton, ENSS - Brigh
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton                        54.64  
  2 St.Theresa -belleville                                54.96  
  3 Trenton High - Trenton                                57.88  
  4 ES Marc Garneau - Trenton                           1:00.31  
  5 North Hastings-Bancroft                             1:03.14  
 
Women High Jump Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.60m  05/12/2004  Annabelle Pellerin, ES Marc Garn            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1641 Mackenzie McCullug     Bss-Belleville           1.45m  
  2  3945 Chelsea Mondoux-He     Ths-Trenton              1.35m  
  3  1792 Emilie Leneveu         Esmg-Trenton             1.25m  
 
Women Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2.05m  12/05/2011  Naomi Douglas-Najem, MSS - Belleville       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1813 Nadia Douglas-Naje     Moira-Belleville         2.05m# 
 
Women Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5.23m  12/05/2010  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1935 Jasmine Sweeney        Qchs-Belleville          4.59m   NWI 
  2  3888 Anna Brennan           Stss-Belleville          4.51m   NWI 
  3  3914 Kianna Myles           Stss-Belleville          4.18m   NWI 
  4  3945 Chelsea Mondoux-He     Ths-Trenton              4.14m   NWI 
  5  1905 Danielle Willis        Peci-Picton              4.11m   NWI 
  6  1890 Amber Miller           Peci-Picton              3.91m   NWI 
  7  3885 Sierra Bertrand        Stss-Belleville         J3.91m   NWI 
  8  1760 Rachel Roach           Enss-Brighton            3.87m   NWI 
  9  3946 Aom Nilachart          Ths-Trenton              3.51m   NWI 
 10  1618 Hannah deWal           Bss-Belleville           3.47m   NWI 
 10  1635 Renee Lamoureux        Bss-Belleville           3.47m   NWI 
 12  1710 Claudia Bellamy        Enss-Brighton            3.46m   NWI 
 13  1622 Grace Duncan           Bss-Belleville           3.45m   NWI 
 14  1605 Gina Ashmore           Bss-Belleville           3.34m   NWI 
 15  3909 Kaitlyn Millejours     Stss-Belleville          3.12m   NWI 
 16  1728 Margaret Hails         Enss-Brighton            3.04m   NWI 
 17  1815 MacKenzie Fair         Moira-Belleville         3.02m   NWI 
 18  1685 Ginny Toop             Css                      3.01m   NWI 
 19  1689 Celine Broadbent       Chhs-Madoc               3.00m   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10.63m  12/05/2010  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1935 Jasmine Sweeney        Qchs-Belleville         10.22m   NWI 
  2  1634 Cassy Jianopoulas      Bss-Belleville           9.98m   NWI 
  3  1890 Amber Miller           Peci-Picton              9.53m   NWI 
  4  1760 Rachel Roach           Enss-Brighton            9.06m   NWI 
  5  1605 Gina Ashmore           Bss-Belleville           8.54m   NWI 
  6  1622 Grace Duncan           Bss-Belleville           8.48m   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 9.87m  05/12/2011  Courtney Wilson, Prince Edward              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3945 Chelsea Mondoux-He     Ths-Trenton              8.02m  
  2  1735 Anna Kelly             Enss-Brighton            7.89m  
  3  1671 Megan Moore            Css                      6.93m  
  4  3897 Alexandra Gauvin       Stss-Belleville          6.53m  
  5  1870 Krystal Lakeman        Nhhs-Bancroft            5.86m  
 
Women Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 26.41m  16/05/2007  Taylor White, North Hastin                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1641 Mackenzie McCullug     Bss-Belleville          22.64m  
  2  3949 Catherine Ricard       Ths-Trenton             21.89m  
  3  1735 Anna Kelly             Enss-Brighton           20.43m  
  4  1693 Kenzie Feurherdt       Chhs-Madoc              20.35m  
  5  1728 Margaret Hails         Enss-Brighton           18.98m  
  6  1870 Krystal Lakeman        Nhhs-Bancroft           17.29m  
  7  3897 Alexandra Gauvin       Stss-Belleville         17.20m  
  8  1661 Erin Cassibo           Css                     15.34m  
  9  1874 Lauren Robinson        Nhhs-Bancroft           13.37m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 34.04m  13/05/2009  Brittney Mumby, QSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1641 Mackenzie McCullug     Bss-Belleville          28.20m  
  2  1693 Kenzie Feurherdt       Chhs-Madoc              23.66m  
  3  3897 Alexandra Gauvin       Stss-Belleville         20.47m  
  4  1671 Megan Moore            Css                     20.13m  
  5  1870 Krystal Lakeman        Nhhs-Bancroft           18.82m  
  6  3949 Catherine Ricard       Ths-Trenton             18.72m  
  7  3888 Anna Brennan           Stss-Belleville         18.30m  
  8  1735 Anna Kelly             Enss-Brighton           17.35m  
  9  1728 Margaret Hails         Enss-Brighton           15.55m  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 12.30  1987        Tammy Staple - CSS                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3901 Skylar Helm            Stss-Belleville          13.01Q  NWI  1 
  2  1729 Rebekkah Hall          Enss-Brighton            13.21Q  NWI  2 
  3  3890 Katie Dickson          Stss-Belleville          13.29Q  NWI  2 
  4  1625 Rebecca Ferguson       Bss-Belleville           13.40Q  NWI  1 
  5  1892 Amanda Ostrander       Peci-Picton              13.81q  NWI  2 
  6  1623 Leeann Duncan          Bss-Belleville           13.86q  NWI  1 
  7  1928 Taylor Bertelink       Qchs-Belleville          13.92q  NWI  2 
  8  3892 Colleen Farrell        Stss-Belleville          14.02q  NWI  2 
  9  1873 Hannah Reinhardt       Nhhs-Bancroft            14.23   NWI  1 
 10  1716 Kelly Brett            Enss-Brighton            14.40   NWI  1 
 11  1819 Alex Israel            Moira-Belleville         14.46   NWI  1 
 12  1799 Gabrielle Patenaud     Esmg-Trenton             15.15   NWI  2 
 13  3925 Jenna Weatherell       Stss-Belleville          15.24   NWI  1 
 14  1851 Jessica Allison        Nhhs-Bancroft            15.35   NWI  2 
 15  1867 Jessica Hicks          Nhhs-Bancroft            15.39   NWI  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.30  1987        Tammy Staple - CSS                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3901 Skylar Helm            Stss-Belleville          12.90   NWI 
  2  3890 Katie Dickson          Stss-Belleville          13.16   NWI 
  3  1625 Rebecca Ferguson       Bss-Belleville           13.26   NWI 
  4  1729 Rebekkah Hall          Enss-Brighton            13.27   NWI 
  5  1928 Taylor Bertelink       Qchs-Belleville          13.76   NWI 
  6  1623 Leeann Duncan          Bss-Belleville           13.86   NWI 
  7  3892 Colleen Farrell        Stss-Belleville          14.22   NWI 
  8  1892 Amanda Ostrander       Peci-Picton              14.39   NWI 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 25.61  05/12/2004  Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3901 Skylar Helm            Stss-Belleville          27.04Q  NWI  1 
  2  1681 Katie Svoboda          Css                      27.58Q  NWI  2 
  3  1625 Rebecca Ferguson       Bss-Belleville           27.62Q  NWI  3 
  4  1729 Rebekkah Hall          Enss-Brighton            27.86q  NWI  1 
  5  1682 Sara Svoboda           Css                      27.94q  NWI  1 
  6  3890 Katie Dickson          Stss-Belleville          28.46q  NWI  3 
  7  1770 Laura Turcotte         Enss-Brighton            28.52q  NWI  2 
  8  3892 Colleen Farrell        Stss-Belleville          28.87q  NWI  1 
  9  1892 Amanda Ostrander       Peci-Picton              29.04   NWI  1 
 10  1774 Karli Voskamp          Enss-Brighton            29.08   NWI  2 
 11  1873 Hannah Reinhardt       Nhhs-Bancroft            29.70   NWI  3 
 12  1845 Emma McGarvey          Nicholson-Belle          29.91   NWI  3 
 13  1928 Taylor Bertelink       Qchs-Belleville          30.21   NWI  2 
 14  1819 Alex Israel            Moira-Belleville         30.36   NWI  2 
 15  1716 Kelly Brett            Enss-Brighton            31.18   NWI  2 
 16  1745 Lindy Mitchell         Enss-Brighton            31.89   NWI  3 
 17  1867 Jessica Hicks          Nhhs-Bancroft            31.94   NWI  1 
 18  3952 Alicia Smith           Ths-Trenton              33.13   NWI  1 
 19  1930 K.C> Gornall           Qchs-Belleville          33.98   NWI  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 25.61  05/12/2004  Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3901 Skylar Helm            Stss-Belleville          26.83   NWI 
  2  1681 Katie Svoboda          Css                      26.86   NWI 
  3  1729 Rebekkah Hall          Enss-Brighton            27.22   NWI 
  4  1625 Rebecca Ferguson       Bss-Belleville           27.27   NWI 
  5  1682 Sara Svoboda           Css                      28.03   NWI 
  6  3890 Katie Dickson          Stss-Belleville          28.89   NWI 
  7  3892 Colleen Farrell        Stss-Belleville          28.99   NWI 
  8  1770 Laura Turcotte         Enss-Brighton            29.31   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 59.31  05/12/2004  Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1681 Katie Svoboda          Css                    1:00.50   2 
  2  1682 Sara Svoboda           Css                    1:01.63   2 
  3  1753 Olivia Patton          Enss-Brighton          1:03.71   2 
  4  1845 Emma McGarvey          Nicholson-Belle        1:06.06   2 
  5  1732 Kiana Hynes            Enss-Brighton          1:06.62   2 
  6  1774 Karli Voskamp          Enss-Brighton          1:07.72   2 
  7  3919 Leigha Rosa            Stss-Belleville        1:08.25   2 
  8  1745 Lindy Mitchell         Enss-Brighton          1:13.23   1 
  9  1615 Briana Christopher     Bss-Belleville         1:14.05   1 
 10  1817 Rachel Goodman         Moira-Belleville       1:19.99   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:19.56  14/05/2008  Diana Boultbee, BSS - Belleville          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1753 Olivia Patton          Enss-Brighton          2:24.82  
  2  1682 Sara Svoboda           Css                    2:31.95  
  3  3882 Sarah Arendt           Stss-Belleville        2:43.94  
  4  1789 Elsa Lagace            Esmg-Trenton           2:44.73  
  5  3943 Sophia Merilainen      Ths-Trenton            2:53.28  
  6  1856 Kendra Betson          Nhhs-Bancroft          2:59.14  
  7  1881 Jenny Andrew           Peci-Picton            3:24.60  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:39.00  1975        Carrie Richards - BSS                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3934 Rachel Faulds          Ths-Trenton            4:54.90  
  2  1637 Kelsey Lawrence        Bss-Belleville         5:47.90  
  3  1915 Elizabeth Drummond     Quinte-Bellevill       5:50.80  
  4  3943 Sophia Merilainen      Ths-Trenton            5:59.40  
  5  3882 Sarah Arendt           Stss-Belleville        6:12.80  
  6  1856 Kendra Betson          Nhhs-Bancroft          6:35.00  
  7  1817 Rachel Goodman         Moira-Belleville       6:36.10  
  8  1959 Lindsay Robinson       Spss-Trenton           6:59.30  
  9  1840 Jane Inuarak-Dall      Nicholson-Belle        7:02.80  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10:04.40  16/05/2012  Rachel Faulds, THS - Trenton             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3934 Rachel Faulds          Ths-Trenton           10:12.74  
  2  1756 Alexandra Rainvill     Enss-Brighton         11:47.57  
  3  1637 Kelsey Lawrence        Bss-Belleville        12:18.79  
  4  1915 Elizabeth Drummond     Quinte-Bellevill      13:45.17  
  5  1840 Jane Inuarak-Dall      Nicholson-Belle       14:45.16  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 15.06  14/05/2003  Bianka Van Egmond, East Northum             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1832 Becky Wright           Moira-Belleville         16.45   NWI 
  2  1729 Rebekkah Hall          Enss-Brighton            17.01   NWI 
  3  3904 Piper Kehoe            Stss-Belleville          17.33   NWI 
  4  1839 Jacline Gnidec         Nicholson-Belle          19.83   NWI 
  5  1775 Laura Watts            Enss-Brighton            20.35   NWI 
  6  3925 Jenna Weatherell       Stss-Belleville          20.88   NWI 
  7  1860 Meghan Chapleau        Nhhs-Bancroft            22.10   NWI 
  8  1851 Jessica Allison        Nhhs-Bancroft            22.32   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1:04.19  05/12/2004  Hannah Brown, Trenton HS-T                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1832 Becky Wright           Moira-Belleville       1:10.74   1 
  2  1662 Kayla Cassibo          Css                    1:14.05   2 
  3  1732 Kiana Hynes            Enss-Brighton          1:15.85   2 
  4  1845 Emma McGarvey          Nicholson-Belle        1:17.78   2 
  5  1609 Sabrina Bloedorn       Bss-Belleville         1:19.45   1 
  6  3919 Leigha Rosa            Stss-Belleville        1:20.33   2 
  7  1615 Briana Christopher     Bss-Belleville         1:21.24   2 
  8  1867 Jessica Hicks          Nhhs-Bancroft          1:23.62   2 
  9  1819 Alex Israel            Moira-Belleville       1:24.23   1 
 10  1775 Laura Watts            Enss-Brighton          1:30.75   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 52.50  05/10/2006  St. Theresa's S S - cost, St. Theresa       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St.Theresa -belleville                                51.93# 
  2 East Northumberland - Brighton                        52.72  
  3 Centennial Secondary School                           53.03  
  4 Bayside-Belleville                                    54.10  
  5 Moira - Belleville                                    56.74  
  6 North Hastings-Bancroft                               59.09  
  7 ES Marc Garneau - Trenton                             59.49  
 -- St.Theresa -belleville  'B'                              DQ  
 
Women High Jump Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.64m  12/05/2010  Nikki Dehaan, QSS - Belleville              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1609 Sabrina Bloedorn       Bss-Belleville           1.50m  
  2  1881 Jenny Andrew           Peci-Picton              1.40m  
  2  1904 Amanda Whalen          Peci-Picton              1.40m  
  4  1943 Brooke Gallant         Spss-Trenton            J1.40m  
  5  1770 Laura Turcotte         Enss-Brighton            1.35m  
 --  3952 Alicia Smith           Ths-Trenton                 NH  
 --  3948 Heather Phillips       Ths-Trenton                 NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2.35m  16/05/2012  Naomi Douglas-Najem, MSS - Belleville       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1814 Naomi Douglas-Naje     Moira-Belleville         2.20m  
  2  3959 Yomiko Sakurai         Moira-Belleville         1.90m  
 
Women Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5.34m  1988        Tammy Staple - CSS                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1623 Leeann Duncan          Bss-Belleville           4.75m   NWI 
  2  1829 Yumiko Sakurai         Moira-Belleville         4.64m   NWI 
  3  3904 Piper Kehoe            Stss-Belleville          4.57m   NWI 
  4  3890 Katie Dickson          Stss-Belleville          4.53m   NWI 
  5  1770 Laura Turcotte         Enss-Brighton            4.41m   NWI 
  6  1916 Roberta Drummond       Quinte-Bellevill         4.39m   NWI 
  7  1893 Melissa Paradis        Peci-Picton              4.36m   NWI 
  8  1609 Sabrina Bloedorn       Bss-Belleville           4.30m   NWI 
  9  1619 Carly Donaldson        Bss-Belleville           4.16m   NWI 
 10  1904 Amanda Whalen          Peci-Picton              4.06m   NWI 
 11  1716 Kelly Brett            Enss-Brighton            3.96m   NWI 
 12  1892 Amanda Ostrander       Peci-Picton              3.71m   NWI 
 13  1839 Jacline Gnidec         Nicholson-Belle          3.53m   NWI 
 14  1930 K.C> Gornall           Qchs-Belleville          3.51m   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10.99m  05/12/2011  Arielle Fitzgerald, Bayside SS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3904 Piper Kehoe            Stss-Belleville         10.41m   NWI 
  2  1623 Leeann Duncan          Bss-Belleville          10.18m   NWI 
  3  1916 Roberta Drummond       Quinte-Bellevill         9.98m   NWI 
  4  1893 Melissa Paradis        Peci-Picton              9.92m   NWI 
  5  1680 Amy Stather            Css                      9.75m   NWI 
  6  1814 Naomi Douglas-Naje     Moira-Belleville         9.57m   NWI 
  7  1829 Yumiko Sakurai         Moira-Belleville         8.91m   NWI 
  8  1775 Laura Watts            Enss-Brighton            7.50m   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.89m  1968        Jane Haist - AC                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1907 Courtney Wilson        Peci-Picton              9.86m  
  2  1611 Shannon Bush           Bss-Belleville           8.56m  
  3  1648 Julene Preece          Bss-Belleville           7.34m  
  4  1866 Rachel Heathcock       Nhhs-Bancroft            6.72m  
  5  1858 Madisyn Brownlee       Nhhs-Bancroft            6.54m  
  6  1869 Nikki Kearns           Nhhs-Bancroft            6.49m  
  7  1852 Sarah Armstrong        Nhhs-Bancroft            6.07m  
  8  1878 Shauna Switzer         Nhhs-Bancroft            4.71m  
 
Women Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 42.30m  14/05/2003  Sasha Matisko, Bayside SS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1611 Shannon Bush           Bss-Belleville          28.35m  
  2  1907 Courtney Wilson        Peci-Picton             27.67m  
  3  1648 Julene Preece          Bss-Belleville          23.46m  
  4  1705 Jessica Warrener       Chhs-Madoc              22.49m  
  5  1814 Naomi Douglas-Naje     Moira-Belleville        21.73m  
  6  1898 Shannon Spencer        Peci-Picton             19.82m  
  7  1866 Rachel Heathcock       Nhhs-Bancroft           19.25m  
  8  1852 Sarah Armstrong        Nhhs-Bancroft           18.83m  
  9  1858 Madisyn Brownlee       Nhhs-Bancroft           17.97m  
 10  1806 Ashley Boulter         Moira-Belleville        17.79m  
 11  1869 Nikki Kearns           Nhhs-Bancroft           14.47m  
 12  1878 Shauna Switzer         Nhhs-Bancroft           12.77m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 44.90m  1983        Faye Roblin - PECI                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1705 Jessica Warrener       Chhs-Madoc              29.90m  
  2  1648 Julene Preece          Bss-Belleville          29.89m  
  3  1611 Shannon Bush           Bss-Belleville          26.26m  
  4  1913 Katie Chapman          Quinte-Bellevill        25.13m  
  5  1907 Courtney Wilson        Peci-Picton             24.97m  
  6  1898 Shannon Spencer        Peci-Picton             21.53m  
  7  1852 Sarah Armstrong        Nhhs-Bancroft           21.50m  
  8  3948 Heather Phillips       Ths-Trenton             21.20m  
  9  1866 Rachel Heathcock       Nhhs-Bancroft           17.06m  
 10  1806 Ashley Boulter         Moira-Belleville        15.93m  
 11  1858 Madisyn Brownlee       Nhhs-Bancroft           14.98m  
 12  1878 Shauna Switzer         Nhhs-Bancroft           10.43m  
 --  1865 Casey Freeman          Nhhs-Bancroft             FOUL  
 --  1869 Nikki Kearns           Nhhs-Bancroft             FOUL  
 
Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5:21.31  14/05/2008  Rachel Windsor, ENSS - Brighton           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1756 Alexandra Rainvill     Enss-Brighton          5:57.38  
  2  1662 Kayla Cassibo          Css                    6:10.75  
  3  1787 Nellie-Mae Grudzin     Esmg-Trenton           8:29.83  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:13.61  14/05/2008  East Northumberland - Brighton, ENSS - Bri
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial Secondary School                         4:25.04  
  2 East Northumberland - Brighton                      4:27.30  
  3 East Northumberland - Brighton  'B'                 4:37.89  
  4 Bayside-Belleville                                  4:43.13  
  5 St.Theresa -belleville                              4:44.35  
  6 East Northumberland - Brighton  'C'                 4:50.99  
  7 Bayside-Belleville  'B'                             4:53.23  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 11.69  05/12/2004  Michael Sweeney, Quinte Chris               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1715 Ben Brett              Enss-Brighton            12.14Q  NWI  2 
  1  1847 Alexander Phillips     Nicholson-Belle          12.14Q  NWI  1 
  3  1793 Keenan Levean          Esmg-Trenton             12.57Q  NWI  3 
  4  1883 Lucas Clarke           Peci-Picton              12.24q  NWI  2 
  5  1901 Josh Stechnicki        Peci-Picton              12.25q  NWI  1 
  6  1932 Owen Lake              Qchs-Belleville          12.56q  NWI  1 
  7  3917 Mackenzie Roach        Stss-Belleville          12.58q  NWI  3 
  8  3928 Alec Alderman          Ths-Trenton              12.62q  NWI  3 
  9  3902 Dane Hoard             Stss-Belleville          12.83   NWI  2 
 10  1855 Thomas Barrett         Nhhs-Bancroft            13.03   NWI  2 
 11  1882 Dylan Bond-Grainge     Peci-Picton              13.30   NWI  3 
 12  1723 Austin Everdon         Enss-Brighton            13.36   NWI  1 
 13  1958 Jessie Robinson        Spss-Trenton             13.40   NWI  3 
 14  1841 Matt Jaeger            Nicholson-Belle          13.49   NWI  3 
 15  1733 Alex Johnson           Enss-Brighton            13.80   NWI  2 
 16  3951 Harry Rightmeyer       Ths-Trenton              14.46   NWI  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 11.69  05/12/2004  Michael Sweeney, Quinte Chris               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1847 Alexander Phillips     Nicholson-Belle          12.04   NWI 
  2  1715 Ben Brett              Enss-Brighton            12.07   NWI 
  3  1883 Lucas Clarke           Peci-Picton              12.14   NWI 
  4  1793 Keenan Levean          Esmg-Trenton             12.54   NWI 
  5  3917 Mackenzie Roach        Stss-Belleville          12.68   NWI 
  6  3928 Alec Alderman          Ths-Trenton              12.80   NWI 
  7  1901 Josh Stechnicki        Peci-Picton              16.27   NWI 
  8  1932 Owen Lake              Qchs-Belleville          16.50   NWI 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 24.23  14/05/2008  Wei Wei Yan, ENSS - Brighton                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1883 Lucas Clarke           Peci-Picton              25.40Q  NWI  3 
  2  1932 Owen Lake              Qchs-Belleville          25.75Q  NWI  1 
  3  1715 Ben Brett              Enss-Brighton            26.36Q  NWI  2 
  4  3902 Dane Hoard             Stss-Belleville          26.37q  NWI  1 
  5  1752 Mitchell Paterson      Enss-Brighton            26.42q  NWI  3 
  6  1664 Damon Fair             Css                      26.48q  NWI  2 
  7  1723 Austin Everdon         Enss-Brighton            26.86q  NWI  1 
  8  1855 Thomas Barrett         Nhhs-Bancroft            26.95q  NWI  3 
  9  3920 Nick Salt              Stss-Belleville          27.23   NWI  1 
 10  1958 Jessie Robinson        Spss-Trenton             27.36   NWI  1 
 11  1940 Jake Dominie           Spss-Trenton             27.69   NWI  3 
 12  1939 Glenn Branch           Spss-Trenton             27.75   NWI  2 
 13  1645 Nate O'Gorman          Bss-Belleville           27.79   NWI  2 
 14  1875 Trent Schutt           Nhhs-Bancroft            28.13   NWI  2 
 15  1733 Alex Johnson           Enss-Brighton            28.21   NWI  3 
 16  1841 Matt Jaeger            Nicholson-Belle          28.43   NWI  1 
 17  1703 Josh Thompson          Chhs-Madoc               29.52   NWI  3 
 18  3951 Harry Rightmeyer       Ths-Trenton              30.31   NWI  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 24.23  14/05/2008  Wei Wei Yan, ENSS - Brighton                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1715 Ben Brett              Enss-Brighton            25.22   NWI 
  2  1883 Lucas Clarke           Peci-Picton              25.23   NWI 
  3  1932 Owen Lake              Qchs-Belleville          25.39   NWI 
  4  3902 Dane Hoard             Stss-Belleville          26.09   NWI 
  5  1664 Damon Fair             Css                      26.12   NWI 
  6  1752 Mitchell Paterson      Enss-Brighton            26.63   NWI 
  7  1723 Austin Everdon         Enss-Brighton            27.07   NWI 
  8  1855 Thomas Barrett         Nhhs-Bancroft            27.11   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 54.90  05/10/2006  Sean Macdonald, Bayside S S                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1847 Alexander Phillips     Nicholson-Belle          56.09   2 
  2  3920 Nick Salt              Stss-Belleville          57.45   2 
  3  1606 Griffin Bastedo        Bss-Belleville           57.97   2 
  4  1752 Mitchell Paterson      Enss-Brighton            58.48   2 
  5  1664 Damon Fair             Css                    1:00.50   2 
  6  1880 Jackson Wiltshire      Nhhs-Bancroft          1:00.61   2 
  7  1645 Nate O'Gorman          Bss-Belleville         1:00.70   1 
  8  1875 Trent Schutt           Nhhs-Bancroft          1:00.91   1 
  9  1887 Hudson Keogh           Peci-Picton            1:01.19   2 
 10  1740 Graiden Maynard        Enss-Brighton          1:04.16   1 
 11  1848 Brennan Scott          Nicholson-Belle        1:12.39   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:05.80  16/05/2012  Liam Marecak, BSS - Belleville            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1606 Griffin Bastedo        Bss-Belleville         2:16.54   2 
  2  3920 Nick Salt              Stss-Belleville        2:18.66   2 
  3  3930 Justin Beatty          Ths-Trenton            2:24.36   2 
  4  1645 Nate O'Gorman          Bss-Belleville         2:26.62   1 
  5  1805 Matthew Borthwick      Moira-Belleville       2:27.08   1 
  6  1731 Garret Hynes           Enss-Brighton          2:28.44   2 
  7  3932 Jordan Carter          Ths-Trenton            2:30.58   1 
  8  1650 Cameron Scrimshaw      Bss-Belleville         2:31.17   1 
  9  1746 Ian Molenhuis          Enss-Brighton          2:33.49   2 
 10  1638 Donovan Leger          Bss-Belleville         2:40.78   1 
 11  1647 Hayden Pfeiffer        Bss-Belleville         2:43.83   1 
 12  3933 Devin Drake            Ths-Trenton            2:50.77   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:25.11  12/05/2010  Adam Doxtator, BSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3917 Mackenzie Roach        Stss-Belleville        4:47.42  
  2  1731 Garret Hynes           Enss-Brighton          4:55.57  
  3  1886 William Harrison       Peci-Picton            4:57.01  
  4  3930 Justin Beatty          Ths-Trenton            4:59.24  
  5  3893 Jacob Fisher           Stss-Belleville        5:02.03  
  6  1746 Ian Molenhuis          Enss-Brighton          5:02.98  
  7  1833 Jake Ackerman          Nicholson-Belle        5:03.08  
  8  1914 Brad Dath              Quinte-Bellevill       5:05.13  
  9  3957 Cameron Clarke         Css                    5:06.00  
 10  1638 Donovan Leger          Bss-Belleville         5:12.13  
 11  1650 Cameron Scrimshaw      Bss-Belleville         5:18.27  
 12  1659 Kurt Barnstorf         Css                    5:19.55  
 13  1805 Matthew Borthwick      Moira-Belleville       5:22.73  
 14  1714 Cole Bond              Enss-Brighton          5:23.77  
 15  3932 Jordan Carter          Ths-Trenton            5:33.92  
 16  1942 Nick Forgues           Spss-Trenton           5:46.34  
 17  1848 Brennan Scott          Nicholson-Belle        5:47.04  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 9:33.81  12/05/2010  Adam Doxtator, BSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3917 Mackenzie Roach        Stss-Belleville       10:44.78  
  2  1731 Garret Hynes           Enss-Brighton         10:59.94  
  3  1886 William Harrison       Peci-Picton           11:18.45  
  4  1833 Jake Ackerman          Nicholson-Belle       11:23.63  
  5  1914 Brad Dath              Quinte-Bellevill      11:29.85  
  6  1714 Cole Bond              Enss-Brighton         11:32.12  
  7  1746 Ian Molenhuis          Enss-Brighton         11:35.46  
  8  1638 Donovan Leger          Bss-Belleville        11:50.65  
  9  1885 Jessie Ferreira        Peci-Picton           12:16.15  
 10  1811 Will Coffell           Moira-Belleville      12:26.68  
 11  1942 Nick Forgues           Spss-Trenton          12:48.60  
 12  1658 Kurtis Wright          Bss-Belleville        13:12.91  
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 15.53  05/12/2004  Kyle McNeely, East Northum                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1715 Ben Brett              Enss-Brighton            16.44   NWI 
  2  1759 Emmet Reynolds         Enss-Brighton            18.08   NWI 
  3  1658 Kurtis Wright          Bss-Belleville           19.56   NWI 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 45.23  16/05/2012  James Belej, ENSS - Brighton                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3930 Justin Beatty          Ths-Trenton              48.37  
  2  1752 Mitchell Paterson      Enss-Brighton            48.64  
  3  1759 Emmet Reynolds         Enss-Brighton            50.65  
  4  1740 Graiden Maynard        Enss-Brighton            52.25  
  5  1810 Jackson Cleave         Moira-Belleville         52.72  
  6  1816 Matthew Fullerton      Moira-Belleville         54.37  
  7  1658 Kurtis Wright          Bss-Belleville           54.81  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 49.15  05/12/2004  East Northumberland S S, East Northum       
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton                        51.47   2 
  2 St.Theresa -belleville                                51.64   2 
  3 St. Paul - Trenton                                    52.63   2 
  4 North Hastings-Bancroft                               54.11   2 
  5 Quinte Christian -belleville                          54.68   2 
  6 Bayside-Belleville                                    55.44   1 
  7 Moira - Belleville                                    56.44   1 
  8 Trenton High - Trenton                                58.00   2 
 
Men High Jump Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.76m  12/05/2010  Blake Scheerhoorn, QCHS-Belleville          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1945 Jayden Hamilton        Spss-Trenton             1.68m  
  2  3928 Alec Alderman          Ths-Trenton              1.60m  
  3  1931 Byron Koning           Qchs-Belleville          1.55m  
  3  3898 Aiden Girduckis        Stss-Belleville          1.55m  
  5  1727 Kyle Haig              Enss-Brighton           J1.55m  
  5  3953 Matthew Tedford        Ths-Trenton             J1.55m  
  7  1934 Brayden Stoffers       Qchs-Belleville          1.50m  
  7  1757 Brad Rayner            Enss-Brighton            1.50m  
  9  1703 Josh Thompson          Chhs-Madoc              J1.50m  
 10  3893 Jacob Fisher           Stss-Belleville          1.45m  
 
Men Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2.75m  15/05/2001  Matt Wiggins, Trenton HS-T                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1810 Jackson Cleave         Moira-Belleville         2.20m  
  2  1812 Jamie Douglas-Naje     Moira-Belleville         2.05m  
 
Men Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 5.86m  05/12/2004  Michael Sweeney, Quinte Chris               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1883 Lucas Clarke           Peci-Picton              5.35m   NWI 
  2  1945 Jayden Hamilton        Spss-Trenton             5.10m   NWI 
  3  1882 Dylan Bond-Grainge     Peci-Picton              4.98m   NWI 
  4  1901 Josh Stechnicki        Peci-Picton              4.96m   NWI 
  5  1725 Tyler Freeman          Enss-Brighton            4.83m   NWI 
  6  1841 Matt Jaeger            Nicholson-Belle          4.59m   NWI 
  7  3951 Harry Rightmeyer       Ths-Trenton              4.53m   NWI 
  8  1703 Josh Thompson          Chhs-Madoc               4.49m   NWI 
  9  3898 Aiden Girduckis        Stss-Belleville          4.26m   NWI 
 10  1647 Hayden Pfeiffer        Bss-Belleville           4.19m   NWI 
 11  1931 Byron Koning           Qchs-Belleville          4.16m   NWI 
 12  1933 Ryley Richardson       Qchs-Belleville          3.93m   NWI 
 13  1602 Addison McCallum       Bh-Trenton               3.77m   NWI 
 14  1604 Cameron Timms          Bh-Trenton               3.43m   NWI 
 --  1909 Anthony Aylesworth     Quinte-Bellevill          FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 12.64m  05/12/2004  Michael Sweeney, Quinte Chris              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1847 Alexander Phillips     Nicholson-Belle         11.46m   NWI 
  2  1725 Tyler Freeman          Enss-Brighton           11.02m   NWI 
  3  3957 Cameron Clarke         Css                     10.95m   NWI 
  4  1647 Hayden Pfeiffer        Bss-Belleville          10.81m   NWI 
  5  3928 Alec Alderman          Ths-Trenton             10.63m   NWI 
  6  1882 Dylan Bond-Grainge     Peci-Picton             10.50m   NWI 
  7  3902 Dane Hoard             Stss-Belleville         10.30m   NWI 
  8  1706 Hunter Allison         Enss-Brighton           10.17m   NWI 
  9  1713 Christian Blom         Enss-Brighton            9.62m   NWI 
 10  1933 Ryley Richardson       Qchs-Belleville          9.60m   NWI 
 11  1934 Brayden Stoffers       Qchs-Belleville          9.28m   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 13.66m  05/12/2011  Jeff Radford, Moira                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1602 Addison McCallum       Bh-Trenton              12.50m  
  2  1727 Kyle Haig              Enss-Brighton           10.38m  
  3  1940 Jake Dominie           Spss-Trenton            10.31m  
  4  1879 Zen Trozi              Nhhs-Bancroft            9.94m  
  5  1754 Kevin Peterson         Enss-Brighton            8.01m  
  6  1604 Cameron Timms          Bh-Trenton               7.55m  
 
Men Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 36.94m  16/05/2012  David Taylor, QSS - Belleville             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1812 Jamie Douglas-Naje     Moira-Belleville        31.04m  
  2  3953 Matthew Tedford        Ths-Trenton             30.52m  
  3  1713 Christian Blom         Enss-Brighton           26.85m  
  4  3933 Devin Drake            Ths-Trenton             26.14m  
  5  1880 Jackson Wiltshire      Nhhs-Bancroft           24.45m  
  6  1757 Brad Rayner            Enss-Brighton           23.98m  
  7  1754 Kevin Peterson         Enss-Brighton           23.75m  
  8  1727 Kyle Haig              Enss-Brighton           23.17m  
  9  3887 Alex Bossio            Stss-Belleville         22.26m  
 10  1706 Hunter Allison         Enss-Brighton           21.94m  
 11  3931 Brandon Berry          Ths-Trenton             15.68m  
 --  1879 Zen Trozi              Nhhs-Bancroft             FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 44.90m  05/12/2011  Chase Peck, Centennial                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3953 Matthew Tedford        Ths-Trenton             38.06m  
  2  1706 Hunter Allison         Enss-Brighton           33.59m  
  3  1797 Joshua McLeod          Esmg-Trenton            31.33m  
  4  1713 Christian Blom         Enss-Brighton           30.85m  
  5  3933 Devin Drake            Ths-Trenton             28.70m  
  6  3887 Alex Bossio            Stss-Belleville         28.67m  
  7  3957 Cameron Clarke         Css                     28.00m  
  8  1757 Brad Rayner            Enss-Brighton           27.64m  
  9  1855 Thomas Barrett         Nhhs-Bancroft           25.53m  
 10  1879 Zen Trozi              Nhhs-Bancroft           24.26m  
 11  1880 Jackson Wiltshire      Nhhs-Bancroft           22.73m  
 12  1875 Trent Schutt           Nhhs-Bancroft           21.60m  
 13  1754 Kevin Peterson         Enss-Brighton           19.56m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 11.58  14/05/2008  Craig Deck, THS - Trenton                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1891 Cole Norton            Peci-Picton            # 11.19Q  NWI  2 
  2  1636 Dimitri Larouche       Bss-Belleville           12.07Q  NWI  1 
  3  3891 Ryan Ebbers            Stss-Belleville          12.13Q  NWI  2 
  3  1736 Andy Kim               Enss-Brighton            12.13Q  NWI  2 
  5  1707 Ethan Barink           Enss-Brighton            12.33Q  NWI  1 
  6  1950 Julian Mageau          Spss-Trenton             12.68q  NWI  2 
  7  3913 James Myles            Stss-Belleville          12.89q  NWI  1 
  8  1628 Phil Gagnon            Bss-Belleville           12.90q  NWI  2 
  9  1701 Nick Ramsay            Chhs-Madoc               13.01   NWI  1 
 10  1763 Joel Scaletta          Enss-Brighton            13.11   NWI  1 
 11  1601 Corie Larabie          Bh-Trenton               13.37   NWI  2 
 12  3884 Josh Ballast           Stss-Belleville          13.57   NWI  2 
 13  1762 Avery Rowland-Thom     Enss-Brighton            13.72   NWI  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 11.58  14/05/2008  Craig Deck, THS - Trenton                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1891 Cole Norton            Peci-Picton              11.08#  NWI 
  2  1636 Dimitri Larouche       Bss-Belleville           11.93   NWI 
  3  3891 Ryan Ebbers            Stss-Belleville          12.12   NWI 
  4  1736 Andy Kim               Enss-Brighton            12.30   NWI 
  5  1707 Ethan Barink           Enss-Brighton            12.32   NWI 
  6  1628 Phil Gagnon            Bss-Belleville           12.78   NWI 
  7  3913 James Myles            Stss-Belleville          12.87   NWI 
  8  1950 Julian Mageau          Spss-Trenton             13.05   NWI 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 24.15  14/05/2008  Craig Deck, THS - Trenton                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1891 Cole Norton            Peci-Picton              24.67Q  NWI  1 
  2  1736 Andy Kim               Enss-Brighton            25.08Q  NWI  2 
  3  1636 Dimitri Larouche       Bss-Belleville           25.19Q  NWI  1 
  4  3891 Ryan Ebbers            Stss-Belleville          25.48Q  NWI  2 
  5  1707 Ethan Barink           Enss-Brighton            25.51q  NWI  1 
  6  3929 Riley Avery            Ths-Trenton              25.74q  NWI  1 
  7  1768 Brayden Sim            Enss-Brighton            25.99q  NWI  2 
  8  3900 Chris Hayashi          Stss-Belleville          26.63q  NWI  2 
  9  3913 James Myles            Stss-Belleville          26.64   NWI  1 
 10  1701 Nick Ramsay            Chhs-Madoc               26.74   NWI  2 
 11  1950 Julian Mageau          Spss-Trenton             26.76   NWI  2 
 12  1695 Jeremy Gilmour         Chhs-Madoc               27.21   NWI  1 
 13  1788 Nikolas Halle          Esmg-Trenton             27.77   NWI  1 
 14  1762 Avery Rowland-Thom     Enss-Brighton            28.10   NWI  1 
 15  1601 Corie Larabie          Bh-Trenton               30.05   NWI  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 24.15  14/05/2008  Craig Deck, THS - Trenton                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1891 Cole Norton            Peci-Picton              22.90#  NWI 
  2  1736 Andy Kim               Enss-Brighton            24.59   NWI 
  3  1636 Dimitri Larouche       Bss-Belleville           24.95   NWI 
  4  3891 Ryan Ebbers            Stss-Belleville          25.21   NWI 
  5  1707 Ethan Barink           Enss-Brighton            25.75   NWI 
  6  1768 Brayden Sim            Enss-Brighton            25.95   NWI 
  7  3900 Chris Hayashi          Stss-Belleville          26.09   NWI 
  8  3929 Riley Avery            Ths-Trenton              26.41   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 53.00  16/05/2007  Sean McDonald, Bayside S S                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1640 Liam Marecak           Bss-Belleville           56.12   2 
  2  1899 Graysen St. Pierre     Peci-Picton              57.39   2 
  3  3929 Riley Avery            Ths-Trenton              58.45   1 
  4  1918 John Forsythe          Quinte-Bellevill         59.53   1 
  5  1835 Riley Ewing            Nicholson-Belle          59.57   2 
  6  1837 Cameron Frenken        Nicholson-Belle        1:00.06   2 
  7  3900 Chris Hayashi          Stss-Belleville        1:00.09   2 
  8  3916 Glen Persaud           Stss-Belleville        1:00.88   2 
  9  1629 Mitchell Genereaux     Bss-Belleville         1:02.04   1 
 10  1739 Sean Longinotti        Enss-Brighton          1:03.56   2 
 11  3947 Brett Parent           Ths-Trenton            1:05.61   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 2:00.42  14/05/2008  James Denny, STCSS-Belleville             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1640 Liam Marecak           Bss-Belleville         2:03.87   2 
  2  1617 Brad Davis             Bss-Belleville         2:06.12   2 
  3  1917 Jesse Elliott          Quinte-Bellevill       2:16.28   1 
  4  3916 Glen Persaud           Stss-Belleville        2:24.17   2 
  5  1739 Sean Longinotti        Enss-Brighton          2:25.42   2 
  6  1629 Mitchell Genereaux     Bss-Belleville         2:27.79   2 
  7  1842 Avery Ling             Nicholson-Belle        2:28.95   2 
  8  3947 Brett Parent           Ths-Trenton            2:33.12   2 
  9  3910 Aaron Milligan         Stss-Belleville        2:42.72   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4:14.11  12/05/2010  Nick Holden, QSS - Belleville             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1617 Brad Davis             Bss-Belleville         4:31.57  
  2  1640 Liam Marecak           Bss-Belleville         4:36.36  
  3  1835 Riley Ewing            Nicholson-Belle        4:43.55  
  4  1726 Taylor Goodyear        Enss-Brighton          4:51.75  
  5  1838 Liam Garvin            Nicholson-Belle        4:53.07  
  6  1776 Chance White           Enss-Brighton          4:54.07  
  7  1739 Sean Longinotti        Enss-Brighton          4:54.37  
  8  1639 Bryan Luperette        Bss-Belleville         4:55.63  
  9  1738 Jakob Larry            Enss-Brighton          4:55.84  
 10  1947 Austin Jordan          Spss-Trenton           5:03.80  
 11  1801 Frederick Rancourt     Esmg-Trenton           5:06.02  
 12  1675 Lyle Preston           Css                    5:28.31  
 13  1846 Jack Moyer             Nicholson-Belle        5:55.99  
 14  1782 Liam Daley             Esmg-Trenton           6:41.71  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 9:11.56  16/05/2012  Nick Vachon, ENSS - Brighton              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1617 Brad Davis             Bss-Belleville         9:52.94  
  2  1835 Riley Ewing            Nicholson-Belle       10:09.67  
  3  1726 Taylor Goodyear        Enss-Brighton         10:11.92  
  4  1738 Jakob Larry            Enss-Brighton         10:22.30  
  5  1776 Chance White           Enss-Brighton         10:27.63  
  6  1838 Liam Garvin            Nicholson-Belle       10:28.47  
  7  1639 Bryan Luperette        Bss-Belleville        10:55.71  
  8  1947 Austin Jordan          Spss-Trenton          11:16.05  
  9  1675 Lyle Preston           Css                   11:22.44  
 10  3961 Andrew Hatt            Css                   12:04.82  
 11  1846 Jack Moyer             Nicholson-Belle       15:06.91  
 12  1782 Liam Daley             Esmg-Trenton          15:53.58  
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 15.40  12/05/2010  Reuben Meens, ENSS - Brighton               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3891 Ryan Ebbers            Stss-Belleville          15.14#  NWI 
  2  1722 Quin Dibbits           Enss-Brighton            16.60   NWI 
  3  3905 Calum Kennelly         Stss-Belleville          18.11   NWI 
  4  1709 James Belej            Enss-Brighton            18.16   NWI 
  5  1763 Joel Scaletta          Enss-Brighton            19.54   NWI 
  6  3923 Brendan Tran           Stss-Belleville          20.31   NWI 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 43.72  13/05/2009  Jake Maynard, ENSS - Brighton               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1709 James Belej            Enss-Brighton            43.76  
  2  1837 Cameron Frenken        Nicholson-Belle          46.84  
  3  1763 Joel Scaletta          Enss-Brighton            47.50  
  4  1722 Quin Dibbits           Enss-Brighton            47.95  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 47.65  05/12/2004  East Northumberland S S, East Northum       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prince Edward -picton                                 46.64# 
  2 St.Theresa -belleville                                48.39  
  3 ES Marc Garneau - Trenton                             49.80  
  4 Bayside-Belleville                                    49.90  
  5 Quinte - Belleville                                   50.15  
  6 St.Theresa -belleville  'B'                           53.11  
 -- East Northumberland - Brighton                           DQ  
 
Men High Jump Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.93m  12/05/2011  Blake Scheerhoorn, Quinte Christian         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1780 Steven Blouin          Esmg-Trenton             1.60m  
  2  3962 Aaron Wilson           Css                      1.55m  
  3  1768 Brayden Sim            Enss-Brighton           J1.55m  
 --  3884 Josh Ballast           Stss-Belleville             NH  
 --  3923 Brendan Tran           Stss-Belleville             NH  
 
Men Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 6.06m  16/05/2012  Leaugen Fray, THS - Trenton                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1912 Jake Carroll           Quinte-Bellevill         5.36m   NWI 
  2  1790 Andrew Lamonthe        Esmg-Trenton             5.19m   NWI 
  3  1853 David Baehre           Nhhs-Bancroft            4.92m   NWI 
  4  1628 Phil Gagnon            Bss-Belleville           4.85m   NWI 
  5  3910 Aaron Milligan         Stss-Belleville          4.58m   NWI 
  6  1748 Tristan Mountenay      Enss-Brighton            4.27m   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 13.12m  16/05/2012  Leaugen Fray, THS - Trenton                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1736 Andy Kim               Enss-Brighton           11.45m   NWI 
  2  1853 David Baehre           Nhhs-Bancroft           10.88m   NWI 
  3  1912 Jake Carroll           Quinte-Bellevill        10.79m   NWI 
  4  1790 Andrew Lamonthe        Esmg-Trenton            10.56m   NWI 
  5  1748 Tristan Mountenay      Enss-Brighton           10.48m   NWI 
  6  1695 Jeremy Gilmour         Chhs-Madoc              10.19m   NWI 
  7  1937 Nick Wolters           Qchs-Belleville         10.08m   NWI 
  8  3910 Aaron Milligan         Stss-Belleville          9.83m   NWI 
  9  3913 James Myles            Stss-Belleville          9.61m   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 14.41m  16/05/2012  Jeff Radford, MSS - Belleville             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1700 Chris Post             Chhs-Madoc              14.20m  
  2  1863 Jordan Easton          Nhhs-Bancroft           13.34m  
  3  1923 Dave Taylor            Quinte-Bellevill        12.24m  
  4  1616 Eric Clare             Bss-Belleville          11.93m  
  5  1859 Jacob Bruce            Nhhs-Bancroft            9.79m  
  6  1712 Daris Bird             Enss-Brighton            8.97m  
  7  1767 Robby Shaw             Enss-Brighton            8.56m  
 
Men Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 48.97m  16/05/2012  Jeff Radford, MSS - Belleville             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1923 Dave Taylor            Quinte-Bellevill        41.87m  
  2  1863 Jordan Easton          Nhhs-Bancroft           37.16m  
  3  1700 Chris Post             Chhs-Madoc              33.74m  
  4  1906 Bennett Wilson         Peci-Picton             31.99m  
  5  1859 Jacob Bruce            Nhhs-Bancroft           31.03m  
  6  1781 Nathaniel Bradbury     Esmg-Trenton            29.09m  
  7  3905 Calum Kennelly         Stss-Belleville         28.51m  
  8  1616 Eric Clare             Bss-Belleville          23.77m  
  9  1902 Blaine Swackhammer     Peci-Picton             22.69m  
 10  1767 Robby Shaw             Enss-Brighton           20.94m  
 11  1712 Daris Bird             Enss-Brighton           19.63m  
 
Men Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 47.61m  05/10/2006  Steve Therrien, Prince Edwar               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3905 Calum Kennelly         Stss-Belleville         45.30m  
  2  1863 Jordan Easton          Nhhs-Bancroft           41.10m  
  3  1899 Graysen St. Pierre     Peci-Picton             40.49m  
  4  1902 Blaine Swackhammer     Peci-Picton             37.97m  
  5  1781 Nathaniel Bradbury     Esmg-Trenton            37.73m  
  6  1700 Chris Post             Chhs-Madoc              36.40m  
  7  1768 Brayden Sim            Enss-Brighton           32.63m  
  8  1937 Nick Wolters           Qchs-Belleville         31.84m  
  9  1601 Corie Larabie          Bh-Trenton              29.10m  
 10  1859 Jacob Bruce            Nhhs-Bancroft           26.56m  
 11  1712 Daris Bird             Enss-Brighton           26.00m  
 12  1906 Bennett Wilson         Peci-Picton             24.96m  
 13  3884 Josh Ballast           Stss-Belleville         24.42m  
 14  1616 Eric Clare             Bss-Belleville          23.80m  
 15  3923 Brendan Tran           Stss-Belleville         22.88m  
 16  1675 Lyle Preston           Css                     13.88m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 10.90  1987        Jeff Lalonde - MSS                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1665 Lucas Fallaise         Css                      11.16Q  NWI  4 
  2  1926 Tyler Vos              Quinte-Bellevill         11.68Q  NWI  2 
  3  1836 Gio Felix              Nicholson-Belle          11.85Q  NWI  3 
  4  1610 Dalton Brown           Bss-Belleville           11.89Q  NWI  5 
  5  1778 Benjamin Bellerive     Esmg-Trenton             12.04Q  NWI  1 
  6  1822 Matt McDougall         Moira-Belleville         11.74q  NWI  4 
  7  1896 Mitchell Reid          Peci-Picton              11.89q  NWI  4 
  8  1827 Peter Pope             Moira-Belleville         11.90q  NWI  5 
  9  1783 Marc-Andre Du-Pere     Esmg-Trenton             11.91   NWI  3 
 10  1800 Andy Paul              Esmg-Trenton             11.98   NWI  4 
 11  1696 Denver Jones           Chhs-Madoc               12.14   NWI  3 
 12  1654 Justin Ventress        Bss-Belleville           12.15   NWI  3 
 13  1734 Tylor Johnston         Enss-Brighton            12.23   NWI  4 
 14  1784 Mathieu Du-Pere-Le     Esmg-Trenton             12.24   NWI  2 
 15  1743 Trennt Michaud         Enss-Brighton            12.30   NWI  2 
 16  1844 Derry Mayer            Nicholson-Belle          12.35   NWI  1 
 17  3896 Grant Fry              Stss-Belleville          12.36   NWI  2 
 18  1741 Ryan McGale            Enss-Brighton            12.38   NWI  1 
 19  3922 Jordan Terpstra        Stss-Belleville          12.40   NWI  3 
 19  1952 Josh Martin            Spss-Trenton             12.40   NWI  1 
 21  1613 Tony Caracion          Bss-Belleville           12.46   NWI  2 
 21  3889 Jordan Cannons         Stss-Belleville          12.46   NWI  5 
 23  1884 Sinclair Dacombe       Peci-Picton              12.49   NWI  3 
 24  3911 Brody Morris           Stss-Belleville          12.68   NWI  1 
 24  1751 Justin Pardy           Enss-Brighton            12.68   NWI  5 
 26  1798 Felix Moreau           Esmg-Trenton             12.88   NWI  5 
 27  1854 Brad Bandy             Nhhs-Bancroft            12.94   NWI  5 
 28  3899 Nic Gliddon            Stss-Belleville          12.99   NWI  4 
 29  1624 Dean Eyers             Bss-Belleville           14.16   NWI  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 10.90  1987        Jeff Lalonde - MSS                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1665 Lucas Fallaise         Css                      11.08   NWI 
  2  1926 Tyler Vos              Quinte-Bellevill         11.64   NWI 
  3  1822 Matt McDougall         Moira-Belleville         11.78   NWI 
  4  1836 Gio Felix              Nicholson-Belle          11.79   NWI 
  5  1610 Dalton Brown           Bss-Belleville           11.82   NWI 
  6  1896 Mitchell Reid          Peci-Picton              11.89   NWI 
  7  1827 Peter Pope             Moira-Belleville         11.92   NWI 
  8  1778 Benjamin Bellerive     Esmg-Trenton             12.03   NWI 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Bay of Quint: # 22.00  1976        John Lowe - MSS                             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1665 Lucas Fallaise         Css                      22.98Q  NWI  3 
  2  1783 Marc-Andre Du-Pere     Esmg-Trenton             24.13Q  NWI  2 
  3  1926 Tyler Vos              Quinte-Bellevill         24.17Q  NWI  1 
  4  1677 Noah Redka             Css                      24.19Q  NWI  4 
  5  1836 Gio Felix              Nicholson-Belle          24.21q  NWI  2 
  6  1610 Dalton Brown           Bss-Belleville           24.52q  NWI  2 
  7  1786 Kanoa Gaudreault       Esmg-Trenton             24.80q  NWI  3 
  8  1696 Denver Jones           Chhs-Madoc               24.88q  NWI  3 
  9  1862 Alex Comrie            Nhhs-Bancroft            24.93   NWI  3 
 10  1652 Myles Thiessen         Bss-Belleville           25.01   NWI  1 
 11  1952 Josh Martin            Spss-Trenton             25.18   NWI  4 
 12  1690 Mitchel Chamberlai     Chhs-Madoc               25.23   NWI  4 
 13  1613 Tony Caracion          Bss-Belleville           25.45   NWI  4 
 14  1741 Ryan McGale            Enss-Brighton            25.51   NWI  2 
 15  3922 Jordan Terpstra        Stss-Belleville          25.58   NWI  1 
 16  1784 Mathieu Du-Pere-Le     Esmg-Trenton             25.60   NWI  1 
 17  1798 Felix Moreau           Esmg-Trenton             25.82   NWI  4 
 18  3896 Grant Fry              Stss-Belleville          26.12   NWI  4 
 18  1884 Sinclair Dacombe       Peci-Picton              26.12   NWI  4 
 20  3911 Brody Morris           Stss-Belleville          26.25   NWI  3 
 21  1702 Pascal Renoir          Chhs-Madoc               26.39   NWI  2 
 22  1626 Rhys Flatman           Bss-Belleville           26.40   NWI  3 
 23  1668 Erik Koning            Css                      26.94   NWI  1 
 24  1823 Brandon Meredith       Moira-Belleville         27.27   NWI  1 
 25  1663 Brett Clarke           Css                      27.36   NWI  2 
 26  3899 Nic Gliddon            Stss-Belleville          27.47   NWI  1 
 27  3907 Caleb McEwen           Stss-Belleville          28.75   NWI  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 22.00  1976        John Lowe - MSS                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1665 Lucas Fallaise         Css                      22.22   NWI 
  2  1926 Tyler Vos              Quinte-Bellevill         23.64   NWI 
  3  1677 Noah Redka             Css                      23.99   NWI 
  4  1783 Marc-Andre Du-Pere     Esmg-Trenton             24.01   NWI 
  5  1836 Gio Felix              Nicholson-Belle          24.24   NWI 
  6  1696 Denver Jones           Chhs-Madoc               24.38   NWI 
  7  1610 Dalton Brown           Bss-Belleville           24.57   NWI 
  8  1786 Kanoa Gaudreault       Esmg-Trenton             25.10   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 50.37  05/12/2004  Aaron White, Trenton HS-T                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1927 Evan Weatheral         Quinte-Bellevill         51.80   3 
  2  1643 James Nicholas         Bss-Belleville           52.20   3 
  3  1677 Noah Redka             Css                      53.77   3 
  4  3939 Brandon Larson         Ths-Trenton              54.80   3 
  5  1652 Myles Thiessen         Bss-Belleville           54.84   3 
  6  1721 Riley Dagg             Enss-Brighton            55.69   2 
  7  1862 Alex Comrie            Nhhs-Bancroft            56.30   3 
  8  3950 Sam Ricard             Ths-Trenton              56.60   3 
  9  3922 Jordan Terpstra        Stss-Belleville          57.07   3 
 10  1613 Tony Caracion          Bss-Belleville           57.27   2 
 11  1626 Rhys Flatman           Bss-Belleville           58.57   2 
 12  3912 Curtis Murray          Stss-Belleville          58.76   2 
 13  3935 Ben Fellows            Ths-Trenton              59.22   2 
 14  1765 Jacob Schmidt          Enss-Brighton            59.36   2 
 15  3924 Trevor Walsh           Stss-Belleville        1:02.77   1 
 16  3955 Alex Wentzell          Ths-Trenton            1:04.06   2 
 17  3944 Jason Miller           Ths-Trenton            1:04.24   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1:55.45  16/05/2012  Nick Holden, QSS - Belleville             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1921 Nick Holden            Quinte-Bellevill       1:55.95   2 
  2  1643 James Nicholas         Bss-Belleville         2:02.63   2 
  3  1771 Nick Vachon            Enss-Brighton          2:04.25   2 
  4  3950 Sam Ricard             Ths-Trenton            2:09.40   2 
  5  1765 Jacob Schmidt          Enss-Brighton          2:14.76   2 
  6  3939 Brandon Larson         Ths-Trenton            2:15.25   2 
  7  3935 Ben Fellows            Ths-Trenton            2:19.46   2 
  8  1626 Rhys Flatman           Bss-Belleville         2:25.88   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 3:58.60  1983        Craig Maxfield - NCC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1921 Nick Holden            Quinte-Bellevill       4:02.20  
  2  1771 Nick Vachon            Enss-Brighton          4:31.39  
  3  1690 Mitchel Chamberlai     Chhs-Madoc             4:41.17  
  4  1621 Adam Doxtator          Bss-Belleville         4:42.42  
  5  1651 Taren Singh            Bss-Belleville         5:03.50  
  6  1633 Devon Jakes            Bss-Belleville         5:06.84  
  7  1794 Nicolas Mailhot        Esmg-Trenton           5:16.65  
  8  3944 Jason Miller           Ths-Trenton            5:23.34  
  9  1834 John Birchard          Nicholson-Belle        5:30.98  
 --  1900 Wesley Stakes          Peci-Picton                DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 8:45.90  1980        Dennis Stark - QSS                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1921 Nick Holden            Quinte-Bellevill       9:14.41  
  2  1621 Adam Doxtator          Bss-Belleville         9:54.64  
  3  1630 Ian Hallsworth         Bss-Belleville        10:28.35  
  4  1900 Wesley Stakes          Peci-Picton           10:41.61  
  5  1651 Taren Singh            Bss-Belleville        10:58.03  
  6  1633 Devon Jakes            Bss-Belleville        11:38.54  
  7  1834 John Birchard          Nicholson-Belle       11:50.93  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 15.51  05/12/2004  Jahn Van Egmond, East Northum               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1809 Evan Cleave            Moira-Belleville         16.21   NWI 
  2  1672 Chase Peck             Css                      16.81   NWI 
  3  1854 Brad Bandy             Nhhs-Bancroft            18.30   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 56.30  1992        Jason McKissock - ENSS                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1809 Evan Cleave            Moira-Belleville       1:00.64  
  2  1721 Riley Dagg             Enss-Brighton          1:03.27  
  3  1743 Trennt Michaud         Enss-Brighton          1:06.27  
  4  3912 Curtis Murray          Stss-Belleville        1:07.82  
  5  1818 Colin Haskin           Moira-Belleville       1:08.02  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 45.00  1998        Centennial                                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moira - Belleville                                    45.99  
  2 Bayside-Belleville                                    46.43  
  3 Trenton High - Trenton                                46.81  
  4 ES Marc Garneau - Trenton                             47.16  
  5 East Northumberland - Brighton                        47.65  
  6 St.Theresa -belleville                                48.19  
  7 North Hastings-Bancroft                               51.08  
  8 St.Theresa -belleville  'B'                           51.99  
 
Men High Jump Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 1.99m  1996        Gary Strang - MSS                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3936 Leaugen Fray           Ths-Trenton              1.95m  
  2  1665 Lucas Fallaise         Css                      1.90m  
  3  1669 Dakota Mahar           Css                      1.85m  
  4  1895 Brad Reid              Peci-Picton              1.80m  
  5  1949 Simon Kelly            Spss-Trenton             1.75m  
  6  1666 Jesse Gallant          Css                     J1.75m  
  7  1697 Mac Koch               Chhs-Madoc               1.70m  
  8  1862 Alex Comrie            Nhhs-Bancroft           J1.70m  
  9  3924 Trevor Walsh           Stss-Belleville          1.60m  
  9  1897 Shane Smith            Peci-Picton              1.60m  
  9  1961 Erik Shannon           Spss-Trenton             1.60m  
 --  3908 Nick McTaggert         Stss-Belleville           FAIL  
 
Men Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 4.11m  1984        Andrew Clapperton - NDSS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1827 Peter Pope             Moira-Belleville         3.40m  
  2  1830 Scott Scrymgeour       Moira-Belleville        J3.40m  
 
Men Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 6.77m  1966        Vic Witriak - THS                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3936 Leaugen Fray           Ths-Trenton              6.37m   NWI 
  2  1895 Brad Reid              Peci-Picton              5.89m   NWI 
  3  1924 Brycen Thompson        Quinte-Bellevill         5.87m   NWI 
  4  1784 Mathieu Du-Pere-Le     Esmg-Trenton             5.61m   NWI 
  5  1896 Mitchell Reid          Peci-Picton              5.54m   NWI 
  5  1751 Justin Pardy           Enss-Brighton            5.54m   NWI 
  7  1922 Raymond Le             Quinte-Bellevill         5.48m   NWI 
  8  1666 Jesse Gallant          Css                      5.40m   NWI 
  9  1961 Erik Shannon           Spss-Trenton             5.29m   NWI 
 10  1777 Alee Aubut             Esmg-Trenton             5.27m   NWI 
 11  1734 Tylor Johnston         Enss-Brighton            5.21m   NWI 
 12  1786 Kanoa Gaudreault       Esmg-Trenton             5.19m   NWI 
 13  1676 Syed Raahim            Css                      4.98m   NWI 
 13  3911 Brody Morris           Stss-Belleville          4.98m   NWI 
 15  1779 David Bellerive        Esmg-Trenton             4.95m   NWI 
 15  1654 Justin Ventress        Bss-Belleville           4.95m   NWI 
 17  1737 Tyler Korotki          Enss-Brighton            4.85m   NWI 
 18  1668 Erik Koning            Css                      4.82m   NWI 
 19  1741 Ryan McGale            Enss-Brighton            4.75m   NWI 
 20  1778 Benjamin Bellerive     Esmg-Trenton             4.67m   NWI 
 21  1690 Mitchel Chamberlai     Chhs-Madoc               4.64m   NWI 
 22  1755 Greg Quinn             Enss-Brighton            4.63m   NWI 
 23  3889 Jordan Cannons         Stss-Belleville          4.57m   NWI 
 24  1910 Colin Bain             Quinte-Bellevill         4.52m   NWI 
 25  3954 Stig Tripp             Ths-Trenton              4.25m   NWI 
 26  1908 Carter Allen           Quinte-Bellevill         2.97m   NWI 
 --  1800 Andy Paul              Esmg-Trenton              FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 14.57m  1976        Bob Thompson - THS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3936 Leaugen Fray           Ths-Trenton             13.75m   NWI 
  2  1786 Kanoa Gaudreault       Esmg-Trenton            12.60m   NWI 
  3  1751 Justin Pardy           Enss-Brighton           12.07m   NWI 
  4  1654 Justin Ventress        Bss-Belleville          11.98m   NWI 
  5  1896 Mitchell Reid          Peci-Picton             11.92m   NWI 
  6  1669 Dakota Mahar           Css                     11.80m   NWI 
  7  1676 Syed Raahim            Css                     11.70m   NWI 
  8  1755 Greg Quinn             Enss-Brighton           11.61m   NWI 
  9  1830 Scott Scrymgeour       Moira-Belleville        11.00m   NWI 
 10  1922 Raymond Le             Quinte-Bellevill        10.57m   NWI 
 11  1777 Alee Aubut             Esmg-Trenton            10.55m   NWI 
 12  3954 Stig Tripp             Ths-Trenton              8.44m   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 16.23m  1983        Robert Berry - NDSS                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1828 Jeff Radford           Moira-Belleville        12.86m  
  2  1822 Matt McDougall         Moira-Belleville        12.85m  
  3  1631 Devin Harley           Bss-Belleville          12.51m  
  4  1920 Kyle Green             Quinte-Bellevill        12.50m  
  5  3940 Eric MacDonald         Ths-Trenton             12.31m  
  6  1734 Tylor Johnston         Enss-Brighton           12.20m  
  7  1830 Scott Scrymgeour       Moira-Belleville        12.09m  
  8  3960 Masaki Hiratsuka       Quinte-Bellevill        11.87m  
  9  1826 Jeremy O'Neil          Moira-Belleville        11.21m  
 10  1903 Dekoda Way             Peci-Picton             10.80m  
 11  1694 Jordan Franks          Chhs-Madoc              10.64m  
 12  1827 Peter Pope             Moira-Belleville        10.57m  
 13  1825 Alex Murray            Moira-Belleville        10.28m  
 14  1894 Tyler Philip           Peci-Picton              9.84m  
 15  1796 Brandon McLeod         Esmg-Trenton             9.22m  
 16  3954 Stig Tripp             Ths-Trenton              7.93m  
 17  1600 Mike Brewster          Bh-Trenton               7.83m  
 
Men Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 44.44m  1985        Leroy Blugh - NDSS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3940 Eric MacDonald         Ths-Trenton             45.96m# 
  2  1828 Jeff Radford           Moira-Belleville        37.01m  
  3  1920 Kyle Green             Quinte-Bellevill        33.72m  
  4  1631 Devin Harley           Bss-Belleville          30.84m  
  5  1871 Greg Metzger           Nhhs-Bancroft           30.55m  
  6  1686 Brandon Albert         Chhs-Madoc              29.14m  
  7  1825 Alex Murray            Moira-Belleville        28.84m  
  8  1826 Jeremy O'Neil          Moira-Belleville        28.80m  
  9  1894 Tyler Philip           Peci-Picton             28.18m  
 10  3960 Masaki Hiratsuka       Quinte-Bellevill        27.88m  
 11  1876 Wyatt Sears            Nhhs-Bancroft           26.93m  
 12  1694 Jordan Franks          Chhs-Madoc              26.26m  
 13  1831 Jacob Sharpe           Moira-Belleville        24.92m  
 14  1603 Peter Paul             Bh-Trenton              24.42m  
 15  1872 Morgan Moore           Nhhs-Bancroft           21.39m  
 
Men Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 55.23m  14/05/2008  Ian Wallwork, PECI - Picton                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1822 Matt McDougall         Moira-Belleville        41.98m  
  2  1631 Devin Harley           Bss-Belleville          40.96m  
  3  1737 Tyler Korotki          Enss-Brighton           39.98m  
  4  3883 Justin Austin          Stss-Belleville         38.31m  
  5  3908 Nick McTaggert         Stss-Belleville         36.33m  
  6  1779 David Bellerive        Esmg-Trenton            35.27m  
  7  1903 Dekoda Way             Peci-Picton             34.90m  
  8  1686 Brandon Albert         Chhs-Madoc              34.44m  
  9  1743 Trennt Michaud         Enss-Brighton           33.62m  
 10  3940 Eric MacDonald         Ths-Trenton             33.51m  
 11  1642 Austin Mosier          Bss-Belleville          33.42m  
 12  1694 Jordan Franks          Chhs-Madoc              31.21m  
 13  1614 Colin Childerhose      Bss-Belleville          31.01m  
 14  1876 Wyatt Sears            Nhhs-Bancroft           31.00m  
 15  3907 Caleb McEwen           Stss-Belleville         30.40m  
 16  1910 Colin Bain             Quinte-Bellevill        29.43m  
 17  3912 Curtis Murray          Stss-Belleville         29.05m  
 18  1663 Brett Clarke           Css                     28.39m  
 19  1872 Morgan Moore           Nhhs-Bancroft           27.93m  
 20  1871 Greg Metzger           Nhhs-Bancroft           27.23m  
 21  1607 Jorden Berry-Aldri     Bss-Belleville          26.87m  
 22  1885 Jessie Ferreira        Peci-Picton             25.39m  
 23  1600 Mike Brewster          Bh-Trenton              24.29m  
 24  1836 Gio Felix              Nicholson-Belle         23.72m  
 25  1844 Derry Mayer            Nicholson-Belle         21.92m  
 26  3944 Jason Miller           Ths-Trenton             21.15m  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 6:01.30  1985        Allan Faulds - CSS                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1621 Adam Doxtator          Bss-Belleville         6:52.14  
  2  1630 Ian Hallsworth         Bss-Belleville         7:15.86  
  3  1853 David Baehre           Nhhs-Bancroft          7:33.58  
  4  1842 Avery Ling             Nicholson-Belle        8:22.41  
  5  1791 Trever Langlois        Esmg-Trenton           8:25.86  
  6  1816 Matthew Fullerton      Moira-Belleville       8:28.32  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 3:28.70  1989        East Northumberland                       
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bayside-Belleville                                  3:39.34   2 
  2 Quinte - Belleville                                 3:40.44   1 
  3 East Northumberland - Brighton                      3:47.00   2 
  4 Trenton High - Trenton                              3:52.40   2 
  5 Bayside-Belleville  'B'                             3:52.60   2 
  6 St.Theresa -belleville                              3:55.81   2 
  7 East Northumberland - Brighton  'B'                 4:04.60   2 
  8 North Hastings-Bancroft                             4:05.87   2 
  9 St.Theresa -belleville  'B'                         4:09.30   2 
 10 Trenton High - Trenton  'B'                         4:17.20   1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
=====================================================================
Bay of Quint: # 13.42  12/05/2011  Josh Fenton, CHHS - Madoc                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1823 Brandon Meredith       Moira-Belleville         13.20#  NWI