Licensed to Bay of Quinte Track & Field
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 29/04/2016 10:25 PM
               Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Invite - 29/04/2016                
                                Track and Field                                
                        Bruce Faulds Track - Belleville                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         BQI: * 12.50  09/05/2014  Marissa Battle, Kingston                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   365 Meghan Jefferies       Holy Cross               13.95q  4 
  2   335 Claire Lyons           Frontenac                14.09q  1 
  3    78 Nadia Stinson          Bayside                  14.17q  3 
  4   385 Dacey Richmond         Holy Cross               14.35q  3 
  5  1169 Deborah Mashamba       Regi                     14.57q  1 
  6   257 Mya Nichols            Enss                     14.63q  1 
  7   344 Taylor Stickley        Frontenac                14.68q  2 
  8  1284 Lexi Kundlace          St Mary                  14.78q  4 
  9   241 Emily Lange            Enss                     14.80   4 
 10  1280 Sky Ionson             St Mary                  15.01   5 
 11  1148 Clara Connors          Regi                     15.13   2 
 12  1271 Rylee Dennis           St Mary                  15.26   1 
 13   270 Tikken Russell         Enss                     15.32   1 
 14  1041 Nadine Drouin          Perth                    15.33   4 
 15  1103 Rachel Dubois          Quinte                   15.34   3 
 16   946 Lauren Kerans          Tiss                     15.37   2 
 17  1180 Sarah Spencer          Regi                     15.41   3 
 18   231 Leah Herrington        Enss                     15.50   3 
 19  1184 Jodie Willemse         Regi                     15.54   5 
 20   417 Chanel Hasselaar       Kingston                 15.62   5 
 21   480 Courtney Nicholson     Lindsay                  15.69   1 
 22   482 Fiona Ritchie          Lindsay                  15.75   2 
 23    92 Leah Butcher           Centennial               15.83   3 
 24   203 Hope Wannamaker        Crestwood                15.88   5 
 25  1202 Abby Smith             Seaway                   15.93   4 
 26   982 Danielle Edwards       Trenton                  16.05   2 
 27   199 Trish Stares           Crestwood                16.12   3 
 28   263 Sarah Pennington       Enss                     17.32   4 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 12.50  09/05/2014  Marissa Battle, Kingston                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   365 Meghan Jefferies       Holy Cross               13.40  
  2   335 Claire Lyons           Frontenac                13.79  
  3    78 Nadia Stinson          Bayside                  13.86  
  4   385 Dacey Richmond         Holy Cross               13.96  
  5  1169 Deborah Mashamba       Regi                     14.32  
  6  1284 Lexi Kundlace          St Mary                  14.35  
  7   257 Mya Nichols            Enss                     14.53  
  8   344 Taylor Stickley        Frontenac                14.75  
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         BQI: * 11.22  08/05/2015  Cole Horsman, Frontenac                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   228 Jared Hall             Enss                     11.91q  3 
  2   291 Matt Wright            Enss                     12.57q  4 
  3   324 Joel Gurnsey           Frontenac                12.60q  1 
  4   392 Dylan Thomason         Holy Cross               12.72q  2 
  5   933 Ethan Givogue          Tiss                     12.76q  3 
  6  1153 Jamaree Downer         Regi                     12.90q  3 
  7  1110 Michael McFaul         Quinte                   12.91q  2 
  8   259 Gavin O'Rourke         Enss                     12.98q  5 
  9   975 Ata Yilmaz             Tiss                     13.02   1 
 10    99 Andrew Doxtator        Centennial               13.08   2 
 11   338 Damon Peters           Frontenac                13.19   4 
 12   443 Ali Zaidi              Kingston                 13.20   1 
 13  1031 Darcy Bingley          Perth                    13.25   5 
 14   253 Nik McColl             Enss                     13.28   1 
 15    17 Jordan Twa             Adam Scott               13.35   2 
 16  1049 Nick Jansen            Perth                    13.43   4 
 17    89 Connor Baltutis-Bo     Centennial               13.52   4 
 18  1247 Ian Park               St Peter                 13.53   3 
 19   527 Jesse St. John-Par     Nicholson                13.55   3 
 20   926 Conor Durant           Tiss                     13.62   5 
 21  1230 Zack Hawkins           St Peter                 13.76   1 
 22   885 Pierce Bonham          St Theresa               13.84   5 
 23  1282 Anthiny Jin            St Mary                  13.89   3 
 24  1242 Ryan McIlwain          St Peter                 14.32   4 
 25  1004 Max Lai                Trinity                  14.34   3 
 26  1070 Tyler Boudreau         Port Hope                14.38   4 
 27  1078 Gavin Trew             Port Hope                14.54   2 
 28   463 Brenden Sherwood       LaSalle                  15.43   1 
 29   411 Rowan Engen            Kingston                 15.67   5 
 30   540 Colin Longmire         North Addington          17.39   1 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 11.22  08/05/2015  Cole Horsman, Frontenac                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   228 Jared Hall             Enss                     12.01  
  2   392 Dylan Thomason         Holy Cross               12.45  
  3   291 Matt Wright            Enss                     12.55  
  4  1110 Michael McFaul         Quinte                   12.59  
  5   324 Joel Gurnsey           Frontenac                12.62  
  6   933 Ethan Givogue          Tiss                     12.89  
  7   259 Gavin O'Rourke         Enss                     13.14  
  8  1153 Jamaree Downer         Regi                     13.25  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 26.50  10/05/2013  Hayley Whalen, Thousand Islands             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   365 Meghan Jefferies       Holy Cross               27.92   5 
  2   335 Claire Lyons           Frontenac                29.05   5 
  3   385 Dacey Richmond         Holy Cross               29.46   5 
  4   939 Katie Healey           Tiss                     30.89   5 
  5  1159 Chloe Goss             Regi                     31.07   2 
  6   422 Kate Leblanc           Kingston                 31.23   1 
  7   505 Halle Gibson           Napanee                  31.26   2 
  8   257 Mya Nichols            Enss                     31.29   3 
  9  1041 Nadine Drouin          Perth                    31.44   2 
 10  1103 Rachel Dubois          Quinte                   31.57   4 
 11  1169 Deborah Mashamba       Regi                     31.60   3 
 12  1280 Sky Ionson             St Mary                  31.99   1 
 13   290 Madi White             Enss                     32.24   2 
 14  1161 Olivia Higgins         Regi                     32.51   4 
 15  1224 Emma Feit              St Peter                 32.58   4 
 16   270 Tikken Russell         Enss                     32.63   4 
 17  1271 Rylee Dennis           St Mary                  32.79   3 
 18   206 Selma Advic            Enss                     32.90   2 
 19   482 Fiona Ritchie          Lindsay                  32.92   3 
 20  1066 Bailey Wark            Perth                    33.07   4 
 21   268 Morgan Reid            Enss                     33.15   2 
 22   203 Hope Wannamaker        Crestwood                33.33   4 
 23   199 Trish Stares           Crestwood                33.68   1 
 24   248 Megan MacKinnon        Enss                     35.22   1 
 25   218 Miquela Bui            Enss                     35.52   2 
 26   474 Alicia Hawkin          Lindsay                  37.55   2 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 23.36  08/05/2015  Cole Horsman, Frontenac                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   392 Dylan Thomason         Holy Cross               25.72   4 
  2   990 Ope Adelasoye          Trinity                  25.77   4 
  3  1110 Michael McFaul         Quinte                   26.38   2 
  4   354 McKendry Birtch        Holy Cross               26.73   1 
  5   259 Gavin O'Rourke         Enss                     26.83   3 
  6   427 Wail Osman             Kingston                 27.28   1 
  7  1237 Brendan Koch           St Peter                 27.61   3 
  8  1031 Darcy Bingley          Perth                    27.65   2 
  9  1049 Nick Jansen            Perth                    27.86   3 
 10   895 Devon Hall             St Theresa               28.00   1 
 11    18 Thaddeus Vidler        Adam Scott               28.12   3 
 12    17 Jordan Twa             Adam Scott               28.30   2 
 13   431 Sean Reed              Kingston                 28.36   1 
 14   885 Pierce Bonham          St Theresa               28.63   4 
 15  1222 Nathan Dixon           St Peter                 28.65   1 
 16  1216 Francesco Cortese      St Peter                 29.19   2 
 17   541 Josh Smith             North Addington          29.73   1 
 18  1282 Anthiny Jin            St Mary                  29.76   3 
 19   951 Cameron Locke          Tiss                     30.15   4 
 20  1078 Gavin Trew             Port Hope                30.43   3 
 21  1070 Tyler Boudreau         Port Hope                30.67   3 
 22   286 Tyler Turk             Enss                     30.95   2 
 23  1004 Max Lai                Trinity                  31.08   3 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 59.21  28/04/2006  Diana Boultbee, Bayside SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   921 Claire Cushing         Tiss                   1:01.49   2 
  2   882 Bria Abrams            St Theresa             1:02.76   2 
  2    82 Faith Culp             Campbellford           1:02.76   2 
  4  1056 Lauren Miller          Perth                  1:02.91   1 
  5   233 Elise Hicks            Enss                   1:05.10   2 
  6  1180 Sarah Spencer          Regi                   1:07.13   2 
  7   939 Katie Healey           Tiss                   1:07.64   2 
  8   475 Magie-Jo Hickson       Lindsay                1:08.36   1 
  9     3 Sarah Booth            Adam Scott             1:09.59   2 
 10  1224 Emma Feit              St Peter               1:11.02   2 
 11   422 Kate Leblanc           Kingston               1:11.81   1 
 12  1173 Abby Plunkett          Regi                   1:11.88   2 
 13  1066 Bailey Wark            Perth                  1:13.30   1 
 14     2 Marissa Booth          Adam Scott             1:15.30   2 
 15  1184 Jodie Willemse         Regi                   1:15.41   1 
 16   218 Miquela Bui            Enss                   1:18.88   1 
 17  1183 Anna Vingar            Regi                   1:26.25   1 
 18   474 Alicia Hawkin          Lindsay                1:28.13   1 
 19   982 Danielle Edwards       Trenton                1:33.78   2 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 53.68  11/05/2007  BJ Cunliffe, Courtice                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   990 Ope Adelasoye          Trinity                  57.07   2 
  2   389 Nick Santucci          Holy Cross               57.96   2 
  3   965 Lucas Peddell          Tiss                     59.91   2 
  4   895 Devon Hall             St Theresa             1:00.15   1 
  5   427 Wail Osman             Kingston               1:00.39   2 
  6   933 Ethan Givogue          Tiss                   1:00.76   1 
  7  1222 Nathan Dixon           St Peter               1:01.51   2 
  8   354 McKendry Birtch        Holy Cross             1:02.29   1 
  9  1092 Dustin Sagriff         Prince Edward          1:02.40   2 
 10    18 Thaddeus Vidler        Adam Scott             1:02.69   1 
 11  1111 Austin Morgan          Quinte                 1:03.50   2 
 12    11 Michael O'Neill        Adam Scott             1:03.61   1 
 13  1247 Ian Park               St Peter               1:04.55   1 
 14   541 Josh Smith             North Addington        1:06.30   2 
 15  1119 Callum Edwards         Quinte Christian       1:06.78   2 
 16  1219 Eric Daley             St Peter               1:11.14   1 
 17    10 Dillon Mellor          Adam Scott             1:12.89   1 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 2:24.89  10/05/2013  Branna MacDougall, EORN                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   921 Claire Cushing         Tiss                   2:28.14   2 
  2  1056 Lauren Miller          Perth                  2:28.38   1 
  3   521 Riley Donia            Nicholson              2:36.27   1 
  4   350 Allie Arsenault        Holy Cross             2:37.81   2 
  5   191 Nikki Huggins          Crestwood              2:40.58   2 
  6    65 Michelle Cormier       Bayside                2:43.03   1 
  7   461 Alexa Sawchuk          LaSalle                2:43.09   2 
  8  1146 Isabella Campbell      Regi                   2:44.23   2 
  8  1302 Marieke VanSpriel      St Mary                2:44.23   2 
 10   475 Magie-Jo Hickson       Lindsay                2:47.83   2 
 11   213 Raeanne Breton         Enss                   2:47.93   1 
 12   424 Johanna Loock          Kingston               2:48.85   1 
 13   947 Hannah Lacroix         Tiss                   2:49.25   1 
 14   317 Laura Carrillo         Frontenac              2:51.20   2 
 15     3 Sarah Booth            Adam Scott             2:53.62   1 
 16   264 Sophie Price           Enss                   2:54.62   2 
 17   261 Molly Patrick          Enss                   2:54.68   1 
 18   281 Victoria Sommervil     Enss                   2:56.06   1 
 19  1173 Abby Plunkett          Regi                   2:57.36   1 
 20   503 Emilia Deguire         Napanee                3:07.88   2 
 21  1279 Emily Houston          St Mary                3:11.08   2 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 2:07.50  10/05/2013  Liam Marecak, Bayside                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1233 Tristen Jones          St Peter               2:11.28   1 
  2   402 Miles Brackenbury      Kingston               2:12.10   1 
  3   389 Nick Santucci          Holy Cross             2:17.38   1 
  4   235 Jake Hollinger         Enss                   2:19.47   1 
  5   315 Cameron Bruce          Frontenac              2:19.78   2 
  6   440 Matt Wilson            Kingston               2:20.64   1 
  7   886 Aiden Callahan         St Theresa             2:27.00   2 
  8  1232 Spencer Hill           St Peter               2:29.08   2 
  9  1042 Kobe Echlin            Perth                  2:29.52   2 
 10  1006 Tenzin Mahabir         Trinity                2:29.69   1 
 11    91 Brandon Bradley        Centennial             2:30.22   2 
 12   217 Mason Brown            Enss                   2:31.73   1 
 13   358 Thomas Coleman         Holy Cross             2:31.95   1 
 14  1079 Ahmed Al Jasem         Prince Edward          2:34.63   2 
 15   406 Alex Chan              Kingston               2:36.42   2 
 16   436 Sebastian Valencia     Kingston               2:37.26   1 
 17   431 Sean Reed              Kingston               2:37.92   2 
 18  1219 Eric Daley             St Peter               2:44.65   1 
 19   305 Nikolas Murphy         Marc Garneau           2:46.99   2 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 4:45.47  10/05/2013  Branna MacDougall, EORN                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   521 Riley Donia            Nicholson              5:21.77   1 
  2   213 Raeanne Breton         Enss                   5:25.15   2 
  3   914 Rachel Brayton         Tiss                   5:25.29   2 
  4    65 Michelle Cormier       Bayside                5:31.95   2 
  5  1146 Isabella Campbell      Regi                   5:34.04   2 
  6   191 Nikki Huggins          Crestwood              5:37.31   1 
  7   219 Abbey Cooper           Enss                   5:37.95   2 
  8   506 Georgia Gillian        Napanee                5:43.14   2 
  9   461 Alexa Sawchuk          LaSalle                5:47.79   2 
 10   424 Johanna Loock          Kingston               5:49.16   1 
 11   166 Beatrice Goupil        Cobourg                5:49.93   2 
 12   220 Martina Cooper         Enss                   5:50.38   1 
 13   345 Madelin Thompson       Frontenac              5:54.52   2 
 14  1302 Marieke VanSpriel      St Mary                5:55.01   1 
 15   281 Victoria Sommervil     Enss                   6:05.19   2 
 16  1192 Keira Cameron          Seaway                 6:05.52   2 
 17    77 Rosie Saunders         Bayside                6:09.35   1 
 18   262 Brittany Penningto     Enss                   6:10.97   1 
 19   325 Rylee Henderson        Frontenac              6:13.63   2 
 20   113 Natasha Luffman        Centennial             6:17.76   2 
 21     2 Marissa Booth          Adam Scott             6:34.03   1 
 22  1156 Payton Ford            Regi                   6:39.17   2 
 23  1279 Emily Houston          St Mary                7:04.49   1 
 24  1258 Kaitlyn Tindill        St Peter               7:36.03   1 
 25   593 Amanda Jeffries        Norwood                7:50.87   1 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 4:13.00  29/04/2010  Jeremy Coughler, Spartans                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1233 Tristen Jones          St Peter               4:29.79   1 
  2   402 Miles Brackenbury      Kingston               4:31.54   1 
  3   235 Jake Hollinger         Enss                   4:37.99   1 
  4   498 Chet Moran             Loyalist               4:45.48   1 
  5  1218 Matt Cottam            St Peter               4:48.55   1 
  6  1179 Jack Smith             Regi                   4:51.14   1 
  7  1116 Liam Bootsma           Quinte Christian       4:51.66   1 
  8  1111 Austin Morgan          Quinte                 4:51.84   1 
  9   315 Cameron Bruce          Frontenac              4:52.55   2 
 10   440 Matt Wilson            Kingston               4:53.25   2 
 11   950 Cole Lidlow            Tiss                   4:53.37   2 
 12   920 Ethan Crawford         Tiss                   5:01.63   2 
 13  1042 Kobe Echlin            Perth                  5:06.16   1 
 14   886 Aiden Callahan         St Theresa             5:10.84   2 
 15  1006 Tenzin Mahabir         Trinity                5:13.19   2 
 16   465 William Smith          LaSalle                5:14.77   2 
 17   343 Ryan Rowlatt           Frontenac              5:19.12   2 
 18  1232 Spencer Hill           St Peter               5:19.51   2 
 19   436 Sebastian Valencia     Kingston               5:21.35   2 
 20    52 Alex Hamelinck         Bayridge               5:23.09   1 
 21   217 Mason Brown            Enss                   5:23.25   2 
 22  1120 Brad Hoftyzer          Quinte Christian       5:26.25   1 
 23   304 Maxime Michaud         Marc Garneau           5:27.02   1 
 24   305 Nikolas Murphy         Marc Garneau           5:40.77   2 
 25  1079 Ahmed Al Jasem         Prince Edward          5:40.79   2 
 26   182 Johnny Wakelin         Cobourg                5:41.70   2 
 27   116 Colby O'Hara           Centennial             5:42.60   2 
 28   106 Louis Graves           Centennial             6:02.60   1 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 10:51.97  09/05/2014  Micayla Keiver, Bayside                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   219 Abbey Cooper           Enss                  12:06.14  
  2   460 Bryn Reynolds          LaSalle               12:24.61  
  3  1258 Kaitlyn Tindill        St Peter              12:48.00  
  4   166 Beatrice Goupil        Cobourg               12:51.34  
  5   220 Martina Cooper         Enss                  13:12.25  
  6    77 Rosie Saunders         Bayside               13:13.93  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 9:10.09  10/05/2013  Cameron Linscott, EOKS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   498 Chet Moran             Loyalist              10:29.56  
  2   285 Kole Tromp             Enss                  10:31.38  
  3  1260 Isaac White            St Peter              10:33.92  
  4  1116 Liam Bootsma           Quinte Christian      10:42.11  
  5   465 William Smith          LaSalle               11:12.18  
  6   280 Josh Snider            Enss                  11:29.92  
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 13.20  09/05/2014  Clare Millard, LCVI                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   404 Sydney Campbell        Kingston                 14.42   1 
  2  1284 Lexi Kundlace          St Mary                  14.75   3 
  3  1167 Sabrina Lloyd-Elli     Regi                     15.54   2 
  4    78 Nadia Stinson          Bayside                  15.70   2 
  5    95 Maddy Davis            Centennial               16.11   3 
  6   223 Grayce Freeman         Enss                     16.34   3 
  7   896 Olivia Hayes           St Theresa               16.61   2 
  8   593 Amanda Jeffries        Norwood                  17.00   3 
  9   441 Heidi Wirsig           Kingston                 17.01   2 
 10   576 Hailey Wilson          North Hastings           17.06   3 
 11   206 Selma Advic            Enss                     17.33   3 
 12  1208 Morgan Berry           St Peter                 17.56   1 
 13   547 Kensley Cannon         North Hastings           17.60   1 
 14   481 Alex Redmond           Lindsay                  17.87   3 
 15   290 Madi White             Enss                     18.01   1 
 16   396 Brianna Anderson       Kingston                 18.05   2 
 17   480 Courtney Nicholson     Lindsay                  18.17   3 
 18   263 Sarah Pennington       Enss                     18.18   1 
 19   413 Anna Foreman-Willm     Kingston                 18.49   2 
 20   255 Abi Mitchell           Enss                     18.86   2 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 14.70  09/05/2014  Murdoch Seigner, ENSS                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1162 Ben Higgs              Regi                     18.01  
  2   899 Nick Kennelly          St Theresa               19.59  
  3   589 Logan Hall             Norwood                  19.89  
  4   343 Ryan Rowlatt           Frontenac                20.90  
  5   240 Josh Kim               Enss                     21.49  
  6  1213 Jamie Cecile           St Peter                 22.68  
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 48.34  11/05/2007  Morgan Young, Sydenham High Sc              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   233 Elise Hicks            Enss                     53.65   1 
  2   254 Alyce McLean           Enss                     55.41   1 
  3   265 Nicole Quick           Enss                     56.06   1 
  4  1204 Kristyn VanHoof        Seaway                   56.16   2 
  5   481 Alex Redmond           Lindsay                  56.22   1 
  6   261 Molly Patrick          Enss                     56.99   2 
  7  1167 Sabrina Lloyd-Elli     Regi                     57.46   2 
  8   264 Sophie Price           Enss                     59.09   2 
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 43.47  28/04/2006  Cody Boast, Carleton Pla                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1162 Ben Higgs              Regi                     48.28  
  2   965 Lucas Peddell          Tiss                     48.82  
  3   899 Nick Kennelly          St Theresa               52.08  
  4   951 Cameron Locke          Tiss                     53.19  
  5  1213 Jamie Cecile           St Peter                 59.55  
  6   226 Ben Hails              Enss                   1:02.82  
  7   282 Quinn Stacey Folan     Enss                   1:06.09  
 
Event 17  Women High Jump Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 1.52m  29/04/2010  Rachel Grypma, Kingston Collegi             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1284 Lexi Kundlace          St Mary                  1.56m* 
  2   932 Alexis Gendron         Tiss                     1.53m* 
  3  1056 Lauren Miller          Perth                    1.45m  
  4  1067 Autumn Wright          Perth                    1.35m  
  4    65 Michelle Cormier       Bayside                  1.35m  
  4    26 Katrine Guse           Albert College           1.35m  
  4   896 Olivia Hayes           St Theresa               1.35m  
  8   241 Emily Lange            Enss                     1.30m  
  9  1037 Elizabeth Code         Perth                    1.25m  
 10   223 Grayce Freeman         Enss                     1.20m  
 10   255 Abi Mitchell           Enss                     1.20m  
 10   410 Katie Drover           Kingston                 1.20m  
 --   481 Alex Redmond           Lindsay                     NH  
 --   327 Emily Kelly            Frontenac                  DNF  
 --   984 Maddy Horvath          Trenton                    DNF  
 
Event 18  Men High Jump Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 1.75m  28/04/2006  Nathan Jeffrey, Frontenac SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1031 Darcy Bingley          Perth                    1.71m  
  2  1110 Michael McFaul         Quinte                   1.67m  
  3   275 Carson Shuttlewort     Enss                     1.55m  
  3  1111 Austin Morgan          Quinte                   1.55m  
  3  1090 Bruce Reynolds         Prince Edward            1.55m  
  3  1096 Devon Wilton           Prince Edward            1.55m  
  7   298 Frederic Leblanc       Marc Garneau             1.50m  
  7   245 Keiren Lewis           Enss                     1.50m  
  7  1097 Ryan Berscht           Quinte                   1.50m  
 10   589 Logan Hall             Norwood                  1.40m  
 11   282 Quinn Stacey Folan     Enss                     1.35m  
 --   561 Easton Morrison        North Hastings             DNF  
 --  1092 Dustin Sagriff         Prince Edward              DNF  
 --  1301 Riley Vallom           St Mary                    DNF  
 --   291 Matt Wright            Enss                       DNF  
 --   901 Bailey Maracle         St Theresa                 DNF  
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 4.92m  01/05/2009  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   350 Allie Arsenault        Holy Cross               4.67m  
  2   466 Scout Watkins Sout     LaSalle                  4.54m  
  3    95 Maddy Davis            Centennial               4.49m  
  4   348 Karleigh Young         Frontenac                4.41m  
  4  1190 Cameryn Broad          Seaway                   4.41m  
  6  1151 Grace Dixon            Regi                     4.40m  
  7  1041 Nadine Drouin          Perth                    4.39m  
  8    68 Madeleine Henry        Bayside                  4.36m  
  9  1208 Morgan Berry           St Peter                 4.15m  
 10  1037 Elizabeth Code         Perth                    4.09m  
 11   254 Alyce McLean           Enss                     4.08m  
 12   475 Magie-Jo Hickson       Lindsay                  4.05m  
 13   277 Emily Siegner          Enss                     4.04m  
 14   344 Taylor Stickley        Frontenac                3.99m  
 15   576 Hailey Wilson          North Hastings           3.94m  
 16   115 Mikaela Naumann        Centennial               3.89m  
 17   437 Sophia Van             Kingston                 3.87m  
 17   418 Kristen Hirschfiel     Kingston                 3.87m  
 19   945 Maddie Kelly           Tiss                     3.86m  
 20   955 Maddy McMunn           Tiss                     3.72m  
 21   496 Ann Marie McMullen     Loyalist                 3.67m  
 22   547 Kensley Cannon         North Hastings           3.55m  
 23  1279 Emily Houston          St Mary                  3.13m  
 24   480 Courtney Nicholson     Lindsay                  3.05m  
 25    26 Katrine Guse           Albert College           2.73m  
 --   113 Natasha Luffman        Centennial                FOUL  
 --  1215 Rachel Condon          St Peter                   DNF  
 --  1130 Alyssa Prinzen         Quinte Christian           DNF  
 --   438 Sam Varma              Kingston                   DNF  
 --   284 Hailey Thomas          Enss                       DNF  
 --   394 Mallory Wylie          Holy Cross                 DNF  
 --   984 Maddy Horvath          Trenton                    DNF  
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 5.72m  05/09/2008  Dylan Burns, TISS- Brockville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   291 Matt Wright            Enss                     5.79m* 
  2   338 Damon Peters           Frontenac                5.37m  
  3   491 MooEh Doe              Loyalist                 5.36m  
  4  1153 Jamaree Downer         Regi                     5.33m  
  5   421 Declan Lawford-Wic     Kingston                 5.30m  
  6  1096 Devon Wilton           Prince Edward            5.13m  
  7   940 Stanley Heath          Tiss                     5.02m  
  7  1230 Zack Hawkins           St Peter                 5.02m  
  9   326 Tyler Huffman          Frontenac                4.97m  
 10   298 Frederic Leblanc       Marc Garneau             4.96m  
 11   589 Logan Hall             Norwood                  4.89m  
 12  1172 Colin O'Keefe          Regi                     4.88m  
 13   280 Josh Snider            Enss                     4.83m  
 14  1191 Kendrew Byers          Seaway                   4.79m  
 15  1060 Damien Ray             Perth                    4.77m  
 16   911 Jacob Wright           St Theresa               4.72m  
 17    18 Thaddeus Vidler        Adam Scott               4.68m  
 18  1282 Anthiny Jin            St Mary                  4.63m  
 19   358 Thomas Coleman         Holy Cross               4.58m  
 20  1237 Brendan Koch           St Peter                 4.10m  
 21   450 Sean Evans             LaSalle                  3.71m  
 22   540 Colin Longmire         North Addington          2.98m  
 --  1063 Ty Robilard            Perth                     FOUL  
 --   542 Justin Smith           North Addington            DNF  
 --    17 Jordan Twa             Adam Scott                 DNF  
 --   349 Joey An                Holy Cross                 DNF  
 --   561 Easton Morrison        North Hastings             DNF  
 --   228 Jared Hall             Enss                       DNF  
 --  1070 Tyler Boudreau         Port Hope                  DNF  
 --   275 Carson Shuttlewort     Enss                       DNF  
 --   536 Greg Garey             North Addington            DNF  
 --  1078 Gavin Trew             Port Hope                  DNF  
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 10.60m  01/05/2009  Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   404 Sydney Campbell        Kingston                 9.80m  
  2    78 Nadia Stinson          Bayside                  9.59m  
  3   348 Karleigh Young         Frontenac                9.52m  
  4   350 Allie Arsenault        Holy Cross               9.41m  
  5    95 Maddy Davis            Centennial               9.31m  
  6   231 Leah Herrington        Enss                     9.30m  
  7   914 Rachel Brayton         Tiss                     9.13m  
  8  1204 Kristyn VanHoof        Seaway                   8.97m  
  9  1190 Cameryn Broad          Seaway                   8.86m  
 10   505 Halle Gibson           Napanee                  8.85m  
 11   265 Nicole Quick           Enss                     8.80m  
 12    68 Madeleine Henry        Bayside                  8.79m  
 13  1151 Grace Dixon            Regi                     8.78m  
 14   418 Kristen Hirschfiel     Kingston                 8.25m  
 15   496 Ann Marie McMullen     Loyalist                 8.09m  
 16   441 Heidi Wirsig           Kingston                 8.06m  
 17   482 Fiona Ritchie          Lindsay                  7.75m  
 --  1169 Deborah Mashamba       Regi                      FOUL  
 --   982 Danielle Edwards       Trenton                   FOUL  
 --  1148 Clara Connors          Regi                       DNF  
 --   110 Brylie Ivey            Centennial                 DNF  
 --  1210 MaKayla Butorac        St Peter                   DNF  
 --   576 Hailey Wilson          North Hastings             DNF  
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 12.28m  05/09/2008  Trent Corney, TISS- Brockville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   491 MooEh Doe              Loyalist                11.28m  
  2  1096 Devon Wilton           Prince Edward           11.12m  
  3  1172 Colin O'Keefe          Regi                    11.07m  
  4   338 Damon Peters           Frontenac               10.92m  
  5   272 Austen Schmoll         Enss                    10.64m  
  6  1090 Bruce Reynolds         Prince Edward           10.30m  
  7   926 Conor Durant           Tiss                    10.22m  
  8   911 Jacob Wright           St Theresa              10.04m  
  9  1398 Kyle Garrett           Norwood                  9.95m  
 10   940 Stanley Heath          Tiss                     9.88m  
 11    71 Dana Loder             Bayside                  9.16m  
 12    32 Aidan Mundle           Albert College           8.06m  
 --   225 Kyle Gunter            Enss                       DNF  
 --   245 Keiren Lewis           Enss                       DNF  
 --  1060 Damien Ray             Perth                      DNF  
 --  1063 Ty Robilard            Perth                      DNF  
 --  1133 Caleb Russell          Quinte Christian           DNF  
 --   443 Ali Zaidi              Kingston                   DNF  
 --   543 Nathan Whitelock       North Addington            DNF  
 --   536 Greg Garey             North Addington            DNF  
 --   326 Tyler Huffman          Frontenac                  DNF  
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 9.78m  01/05/2004  Caitlynn Quarshie, St. ThomasA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1177 Destiny Scott          Regi                     9.46m  
  2   953 Fiona McCarthy         Tiss                     9.27m  
  3   336 Alysia Moger           Frontenac                9.05m  
  4  1249 Jessica Pearcy         St Peter                 8.85m  
  5  1199 Trystyn Hummel         Seaway                   8.36m  
  6   538 Chantel Keller         North Addington          8.08m  
  7   946 Lauren Kerans          Tiss                     7.95m  
  8  1067 Autumn Wright          Perth                    7.94m  
  9   327 Emily Kelly            Frontenac                7.58m  
 10   455 Cessalie Pacheco       LaSalle                  7.54m  
 11   238 Karissa Jouwstra       Enss                     7.40m  
 12   483 Payton Ronald          Lindsay                  6.97m  
 13   502 Echo Terrell           Loyalist                 6.55m  
 14   585 Shelby Day             Norwood                  6.46m  
 15   594 Christine Kesteven     Norwood                  5.99m  
 --  1109 Joleen Mason           Quinte                     DNF  
 --    41 Sophie Bedard          Bayridge                   DNF  
 --   984 Maddy Horvath          Trenton                    DNF  
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 14.62m  29/04/2005  Tim Nedow, Thousand Isl                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   973 Lucas Woodhall         Tiss                    14.51m  
  2   101 Rory Facette-Grond     Centennial              12.16m  
  3   876 Zach Deir              Queen Elizabeth         11.35m  
  4   421 Declan Lawford-Wic     Kingston                11.26m  
  5  1273 Jared Elliot           St Mary                 10.81m  
  6  1049 Nick Jansen            Perth                   10.70m  
  7   428 Garbriel Peters        Kingston                10.13m  
  8    37 Rodman George          Bayfield                10.02m  
  9   104 Logan Fuller           Centennial               9.93m  
 10   298 Frederic Leblanc       Marc Garneau             9.87m  
 11   258 Dylan O'Reilly         Enss                     9.86m  
 12  1092 Dustin Sagriff         Prince Edward            9.25m  
 13   562 Remington Murphy       North Hastings           9.15m  
 14   275 Carson Shuttlewort     Enss                     9.13m  
 15   875 Parker Beaton          Queen Elizabeth          8.80m  
 16    32 Aidan Mundle           Albert College           7.96m  
 17    12 Owen O'Neill           Adam Scott               7.85m  
 18   495 Callum Leach           Loyalist                 7.55m  
 19   541 Josh Smith             North Addington          5.70m  
 --   286 Tyler Turk             Enss                        ND  
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 26.67m  29/04/2010  Cariston Fawcett, Crusaders                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1249 Jessica Pearcy         St Peter                26.56m  
  2   953 Fiona McCarthy         Tiss                    24.09m  
  3  1199 Trystyn Hummel         Seaway                  20.01m  
  4   483 Payton Ronald          Lindsay                 19.84m  
  5   115 Mikaela Naumann        Centennial              19.26m  
  6  1109 Joleen Mason           Quinte                  19.18m  
  7   502 Echo Terrell           Loyalist                16.60m  
  8   594 Christine Kesteven     Norwood                 16.16m  
  9   585 Shelby Day             Norwood                 15.07m  
 10   564 Marissa Phillips       North Hastings          14.40m  
 11  1130 Alyssa Prinzen         Quinte Christian        13.63m  
 --   348 Karleigh Young         Frontenac                  DNF  
 --  1067 Autumn Wright          Perth                      DNF  
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 43.69m  05/09/2008  Trent Corney, TISS- Brockville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   973 Lucas Woodhall         Tiss                    41.89m  
  2  1136 Frank Vreugdenhil      Quinte Christian        39.34m  
  3   272 Austen Schmoll         Enss                    37.63m  
  4    37 Rodman George          Bayfield                32.86m  
  5   428 Garbriel Peters        Kingston                32.51m  
  6  1273 Jared Elliot           St Mary                 30.43m  
  7   875 Parker Beaton          Queen Elizabeth         29.40m  
  8   226 Ben Hails              Enss                    23.96m  
  8   876 Zach Deir              Queen Elizabeth         23.96m  
 10   101 Rory Facette-Grond     Centennial              22.77m  
 11  1089 Brody Reeks            Prince Edward           20.53m  
 12   495 Callum Leach           Loyalist                20.05m  
 13   104 Logan Fuller           Centennial              16.90m  
 14   987 Drake Pierson          Trenton                 15.93m  
 --   511 Elias Korporaal        Napanee                    DNF  
 --   509 Brandon Howes          Napanee                    DNF  
 --   258 Dylan O'Reilly         Enss                       DNF  
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 28.85m  05/09/2008  Brittney Mumby, QSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   134 Marly Danford          Centre Hastings         23.84m  
  2  1199 Trystyn Hummel         Seaway                  22.04m  
  3  1109 Joleen Mason           Quinte                  20.85m  
  4  1251 Victoria Preddy        St Peter                20.34m  
  5   953 Fiona McCarthy         Tiss                    19.82m  
  6   141 Lauren Kennedy         Centre Hastings         19.20m  
  7   115 Mikaela Naumann        Centennial              17.56m  
  8   502 Echo Terrell           Loyalist                16.13m  
  9  1197 Ashley Hanna           Seaway                  15.75m  
 10   238 Karissa Jouwstra       Enss                    15.63m  
 11    66 Jayden Eggleston       Bayside                 15.60m  
 12   585 Shelby Day             Norwood                 11.63m  
 13  1265 Marissa Annable        St Mary                 11.49m  
 14   594 Christine Kesteven     Norwood                 11.09m  
 --   483 Payton Ronald          Lindsay                   FOUL  
 --   538 Chantel Keller         North Addington           FOUL  
 --   564 Marissa Phillips       North Hastings             DNF  
 --    41 Sophie Bedard          Bayridge                   DNF  
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 49.45m  05/09/2008  Trent Corney, TISS- Brockville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   258 Dylan O'Reilly         Enss                    37.22m  
  2   272 Austen Schmoll         Enss                    36.51m  
  3  1273 Jared Elliot           St Mary                 34.07m  
  4   973 Lucas Woodhall         Tiss                    33.82m  
  5   491 MooEh Doe              Loyalist                32.82m  
  6  1191 Kendrew Byers          Seaway                  32.66m  
  7   900 Owen Kennelly          St Theresa              31.92m  
  8   562 Remington Murphy       North Hastings          31.40m  
  9    37 Rodman George          Bayfield                29.40m  
 10   876 Zach Deir              Queen Elizabeth         29.16m  
 11   428 Garbriel Peters        Kingston                26.46m  
 12   949 Caleb Lidlow           Tiss                    25.04m  
 13  1090 Bruce Reynolds         Prince Edward           21.83m  
 14   240 Josh Kim               Enss                    20.10m  
 15  1089 Brody Reeks            Prince Edward           16.60m  
 --  1136 Frank Vreugdenhil      Quinte Christian          FOUL  
 --    12 Owen O'Neill           Adam Scott                FOUL  
 --   875 Parker Beaton          Queen Elizabeth           FOUL  
 --   101 Rory Facette-Grond     Centennial                FOUL  
 --   104 Logan Fuller           Centennial                FOUL  
 --   495 Callum Leach           Loyalist                   DNF  
 --   591 Nathaniel Hendry       Norwood                    DNF  
 --   987 Drake Pierson          Trenton                    DNF  
 --   313 Stephan Andrews        Frontenac                  DNF  
 --   540 Colin Longmire         North Addington            DNF  
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 51.80  10/05/2013  Thousand Islands, Thousand Islands          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           56.31   1 
  2 Regiopolis-Notre Dame  'A'                            56.53   2 
  3 St. Mary Chs  'A'                                     57.24   2 
  4 Perth & District Collegiate In  'A'                   57.27   2 
  5 Sydenham  'A'                                         57.55   2 
  6 Kingston Collegiate  'B'                              59.33   2 
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                     1:00.13   1 
  8 LaSalle  'A'                                        1:01.13   2 
 -- East Northumberland SS  'B'                              DQ   1 
 -- East Northumberland SS  'C'                              DQ   1 
 
Event 32  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 47.10  08/05/2015  East Northumberland SS, ENSS                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           47.92   2 
  2 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              49.52   2 
  3 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'A'                        51.11   2 
  4 Perth & District Collegiate In  'A'                   51.38   2 
  5 East Northumberland SS  'B'                           52.32   1 
  6 St Peter Catholic Secondary Sc  'A'                   53.75   1 
  7 Sydenham  'A'                                         54.98   2 
  8 Kingston Collegiate  'A'                              55.66   1 
 -- St Peter Catholic Secondary Sc  'B'                      DQ   1 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         BQI: * 12.59  09/05/2008  Chelsea Deschamps, SGDHS - Prescott         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   398 Sarah Bell             Kingston                 13.51q  4 
  2    60 Tori Wentz             Bayridge                 13.72q  1 
  3    86 Robin Herfst           Campbellford             13.90q  2 
  4    88 Daniella Ruisendaa     Campbellford             14.14q  1 
  5   372 Meghan Macpherson      Holy Cross               14.31q  3 
  6   110 Brylie Ivey            Centennial               14.39q  4 
  7   142 Taylor King            Centre Hastings          14.42q  2 
  8  1144 Chloe Cabral           Regi                     14.43q  5 
  9  1040 Sydney Deacon          Perth                    14.57   5 
 10  1262 Katy Windsor           St Peter                 14.62   3 
 11    82 Faith Culp             Campbellford             14.69   3 
 12  1057 Robin Nash             Perth                    14.75   3 
 13  1209 McKayla Buckley        St Peter                 14.81   1 
 14   494 Caitlyn Lariviere      Loyalist                 14.98   5 
 15    80 Isabella Whittaker     Bayside                  15.02   1 
 16   276 Lacy Shuttleworth      Enss                     15.12   4 
 17   532 Camille Cote           North Addington          15.27   3 
 18   187 Megan Davis            Crestwood                15.29   4 
 19   309 Tatyana Romany         Marc Garneau             15.30   2 
 20   928 Joanna Farella         Tiss                     15.39   5 
 21  1272 Breanna Edmunds        St Mary                  15.54   4 
 22     7 Alvea Hurlington       Adam Scott               15.64   4 
 23  1000 Natalie Jeanson        Trinity                  15.67   5 
 24  1114 Bella Taylor           Quinte                   15.78   5 
 25   997 Klara Frey             Trinity                  15.79   2 
 26  1236 Tasha Kimball          St Peter                 15.89   2 
 27  1077 Jenny Shin             Port Hope                15.90   1 
 28   996 Adriall Fox            Trinity                  16.28   1 
 29   952 Taryn Marshall         Tiss                     16.29   2 
 30   487 Ozma Aziz              Loyalist                 16.45   3 
 31   489 Molly Brant            Loyalist                 16.46   4 
 32   980 Caitlin Donald Dec     Trenton                  16.50   2 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 12.59  09/05/2008  Chelsea Deschamps, SGDHS - Prescott         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   398 Sarah Bell             Kingston                 13.46  
  2    60 Tori Wentz             Bayridge                 13.74  
  3    86 Robin Herfst           Campbellford             14.07  
  4    88 Daniella Ruisendaa     Campbellford             14.17  
  5   372 Meghan Macpherson      Holy Cross               14.29  
  6  1144 Chloe Cabral           Regi                     14.35  
  7   142 Taylor King            Centre Hastings          23.50  
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         BQI: * 11.07  01/05/2004  Wentao Shi, Frontenac SS                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   931 Mason Gavin            Tiss                     12.25q  4 
  2   229 Sam Hall               Enss                     12.28q  1 
  3  1127 Jordan McLarry         Quinte Christian         12.40q  4 
  4    58 Adam Sherbino          Bayridge                 12.49q  1 
  5   232 Reece Herrington       Enss                     12.53q  5 
  6    67 Tyler Gordon           Bayside                  12.56q  2 
  6   993 Ehi Aziegbemhin        Trinity                  12.56q  5 
  6   994 Ose Aziegbemhin        Trinity                  12.56q  3 
  9  1300 Trevor Thompson        St Mary                  12.68   1 
 10  1283 Connor Kelly           St Mary                  12.76   4 
 11   917 Dayne Carren           Tiss                     12.87   1 
 12  1142 Mitchell Blasko        Regi                     12.91   4 
 13   970 Patrick Turley         Tiss                     12.93   5 
 14  1163 Joseph Horezcy         Regi                     12.95   1 
 14    43 Aiden Buck             Bayridge                 12.95   2 
 16   572 Isaac Switzer          North Hastings           12.97   2 
 16   289 Andrew Warner          Enss                     12.97   4 
 16   209 Dakota Ball            Enss                     12.97   3 
 19   380 Connell Pelow          Holy Cross               12.99   5 
 19  1246 Riley Pammett          St Peter                 12.99   3 
 21  1155 Ethan Finnegan         Regi                     13.08   5 
 22   416 Mishel Goldvasser      Kingston                 13.19   2 
 23   140 Damon Jones            Centre Hastings          13.23   4 
 24  1306 Dylan Wooller          St Mary                  13.51   5 
 25     1 Sam Ayigbe             Adam Scott               13.55   1 
 26  1027 Josh McIsaac           North Addington          13.60   2 
 27   151 TJ Shipley             Centre Hastings          13.74   5 
 28   560 Adam McConnell         North Hastings           13.86   4 
 29   567 Clayton Ross           North Hastings           14.01   1 
 30   123 Wyatt Verbeke          Centennial               14.65   3 
 31  1216 Francesco Cortese      St Peter                 14.73   1 
 31  1022 Van Veecock            Trinity                  14.73   4 
 33   493 Sebastien L'Abbe       Loyalist                 14.98   2 
 34    28 Io Lam                 Albert College           15.09   2 
 35    25 Kelvin Gupta           Albert College           16.58   3 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 11.07  01/05/2004  Wentao Shi, Frontenac SS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   229 Sam Hall               Enss                     11.94  
  2   931 Mason Gavin            Tiss                     12.30  
  3    67 Tyler Gordon           Bayside                  12.47  
  4    58 Adam Sherbino          Bayridge                 12.52  
  5   994 Ose Aziegbemhin        Trinity                  12.57  
  6   232 Reece Herrington       Enss                     12.58  
  7   993 Ehi Aziegbemhin        Trinity                  12.62  
  8  1127 Jordan McLarry         Quinte Christian         12.65  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 26.45  08/05/2015  Marissa Battle, EOKS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   398 Sarah Bell             Kingston                 27.62   5 
  2    60 Tori Wentz             Bayridge                 28.71   5 
  3  1188 Julenea Barnhardt      Seaway                   29.81   2 
  4   574 Trinity Thrower        North Hastings           30.15   2 
  4    88 Daniella Ruisendaa     Campbellford             30.15   3 
  6  1241 Gabrielle Maynard      St Peter                 30.38   3 
  7  1164 Megan Hynes            Regi                     30.66   4 
  8   221 Alison Davies          Enss                     31.12   2 
  9   439 Yolanda Watungwa       Kingston                 31.24   2 
 10  1276 Olivia Guirdndou       St Mary                  31.34   4 
 11    80 Isabella Whittaker     Bayside                  31.35   2 
 12   599 Alexa Vanderhorst      Norwood                  31.36   4 
 13   952 Taryn Marshall         Tiss                     31.65   5 
 14   550 Katie Funk             North Hastings           32.03   3 
 15  1236 Tasha Kimball          St Peter                 32.06   2 
 16   374 Brigitte Matthias      Holy Cross               32.20   5 
 17   928 Joanna Farella         Tiss                     32.39   5 
 18  1074 Miranda Jordens        Port Hope                32.53   3 
 19   185 Holly Astrom           Crestwood                32.99   4 
 20  1077 Jenny Shin             Port Hope                33.07   1 
 21  1223 Emily Doris            St Peter                 33.21   4 
 22   107 Isabel Haw             Centennial               33.64   5 
 23  1000 Natalie Jeanson        Trinity                  34.21   5 
 24   484 Brianne Schneider      Lindsay                  34.44   4 
 25   309 Tatyana Romany         Marc Garneau             34.95   2 
 25   489 Molly Brant            Loyalist                 34.95   4 
 27   980 Caitlin Donald Dec     Trenton                  35.08   3 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 23.10  10/05/2013  Ryan Deschamps, Sinclair                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   232 Reece Herrington       Enss                     25.23   1 
  2   902 Connor Milroy          St Theresa               25.33   4 
  3   274 Eli Shannon            Enss                     25.47   3 
  4    67 Tyler Gordon           Bayside                  25.80   2 
  5   917 Dayne Carren           Tiss                     26.37   4 
  6  1246 Riley Pammett          St Peter                 26.40   1 
  7  1142 Mitchell Blasko        Regi                     26.58   1 
  8   289 Andrew Warner          Enss                     26.72   3 
  9  1108 Logan Ludlam           Quinte                   26.76   3 
 10   380 Connell Pelow          Holy Cross               26.96   1 
 11   572 Isaac Switzer          North Hastings           27.05   3 
 12   994 Ose Aziegbemhin        Trinity                  27.21   4 
 13   416 Mishel Goldvasser      Kingston                 27.27   2 
 14   993 Ehi Aziegbemhin        Trinity                  27.45   3 
 15    43 Aiden Buck             Bayridge                 27.49   4 
 16   478 Shayne MacDonald       Lindsay                  27.79   3 
 17   158 Graham Beer            Cobourg                  27.98   2 
 18    45 Jordan Camara          Bayridge                 28.48   4 
 19   246 Eric Lind              Enss                     28.62   1 
 20   560 Adam McConnell         North Hastings           28.72   2 
 21  1064 Austin Tryon           Perth                    28.82   2 
 22  1212 Tomas Casas            St Peter                 30.11   3 
 23  1022 Van Veecock            Trinity                  30.23   3 
 24  1163 Joseph Horezcy         Regi                     38.98   2 
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 59.28  11/05/2007  Diana Boutlbee, Bayside Secondar            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   898 Sarah Kay              St Theresa             1:00.18   2 
  2   200 Sarah Thackeray        Crestwood              1:03.92   2 
  3   247 Allison MacDonald      Enss                   1:05.53   1 
  4   574 Trinity Thrower        North Hastings         1:06.58   2 
  5  1010 Tani Orimalade         Trinity                1:08.19   2 
  6  1018 Phoebe Serpell         Trinity                1:10.47   2 
  7   221 Alison Davies          Enss                   1:11.58   2 
  8  1105 MacKenzie Forsythe     Quinte                 1:11.59   2 
  9   997 Klara Frey             Trinity                1:12.15   2 
 10  1074 Miranda Jordens        Port Hope              1:13.83   2 
 11   201 Katie Tymoshuk         Crestwood              1:14.47   2 
 12   333 Jasmine Lewis          Frontenac              1:15.12   2 
 13   185 Holly Astrom           Crestwood              1:16.41   2 
 14  1254 Isabella Rudolf-Fe     St Peter               1:19.01   2 
 15  1220 Katie Dawson           St Peter               1:20.94   2 
 16   224 Dana Godfrey           Enss                   1:30.77   1 
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 52.42  09/05/2008  BJ Cunliffe, CSS - Courtice                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   391 Max Taylor             Holy Cross               52.57  
  2   355 Emmett Bravakis        Holy Cross               53.18  
  3   197 Carter Seabrooke       Crestwood                53.70  
  4  1017 Maxi Rott              Trinity                  54.46  
  5   274 Eli Shannon            Enss                     55.24  
  6   902 Connor Milroy          St Theresa               56.49  
  7   931 Mason Gavin            Tiss                     56.98  
  8    51 Alex Foster            Bayridge                 58.12  
  9   485 Damian Thomas          Lindsay                  59.69  
 10   478 Shayne MacDonald       Lindsay                1:00.58  
 11   158 Graham Beer            Cobourg                1:01.80  
 12   140 Damon Jones            Centre Hastings        1:01.95  
 13   592 Owen Hubert            Norwood                1:03.07  
 14  1189 Brayden Blacquiere     Seaway                 1:09.00  
 --  1187 Hunter Amlin           Seaway                      NT  
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 2:24.15  08/05/2015  Jacquelyn Quesnel, EOKS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   956 Lily Meek              Tiss                   2:25.75  
  2   898 Sarah Kay              St Theresa             2:35.76  
  3   435 Jane Smallman          Kingston               2:41.61  
  4   432 Adrienne Scott         Kingston               2:43.47  
  5  1002 Erica Johncox          Trinity                2:43.58  
  6  1290 Sydney Moulton         St Mary                2:45.29  
  7  1018 Phoebe Serpell         Trinity                2:51.65  
  8   201 Katie Tymoshuk         Crestwood              2:54.63  
  9   306 Joelle Poitras         Marc Garneau           2:56.17  
 10   573 Sarah Switzer          North Hastings         3:05.20  
 11   333 Jasmine Lewis          Frontenac              3:05.57  
 12    97 Sophia Douglas-Naj     Centennial             3:05.65  
 13   224 Dana Godfrey           Enss                   3:44.43  
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 2:03.83  10/05/2013  Liam Marecak, Bayside                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   346 Konnor Weston          Frontenac              2:01.96* 
  2   391 Max Taylor             Holy Cross             2:05.16  
  3    75 Matt Rowan             Bayside                2:11.43  
  4   415 Noah Frymire           Kingston               2:12.71  
  5    79 Dallin Whitford        Bayside                2:14.00  
  6  1017 Maxi Rott              Trinity                2:15.56  
  7   312 Jake Adair             Frontenac              2:18.42  
  8   976 Aydan York             Tiss                   2:23.44  
  9  1024 Carson Hartwick        Crestwood              2:25.16  
 10  1023 Oliver Yuan            Trinity                2:26.24  
 11  1243 Jake Moriarty          St Peter               2:36.63  
 12   137 Brinley Finch          Centre Hastings        2:39.42  
 13   230 Dan Herbacko           Enss                   2:47.78  
 14   386 Robert Roaqes          Holy Cross             3:15.32  
 15   558 Garrick Lee            North Hastings         3:21.82  
 
Event 41  Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 4:55.37  28/04/2006  Erin Ready, COLI                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   956 Lily Meek              Tiss                   5:03.19  
  2   283 Holly Tetzlaff         Enss                   5:32.23  
  3  1253 Destiny Robitaille     St Peter               5:33.30  
  4  1290 Sydney Moulton         St Mary                5:35.61  
  5   435 Jane Smallman          Kingston               5:45.37  
  6   432 Adrienne Scott         Kingston               5:46.20  
  7  1175 Daniella Rojas         Regi                   5:51.80  
  8   492 Katie Feng             Loyalist               5:53.56  
  9   306 Joelle Poitras         Marc Garneau           6:02.51  
 10  1304 Rachel Wheeler         St Mary                6:06.22  
 11  1047 Brianna Fournier       Perth                  6:16.29  
 12    94 Anna Davidson          Centennial             6:19.00  
 13   148 Kiersten Moore         Centre Hastings        6:20.46  
 14  1055 Amanda Miller          Perth                  7:13.09  
 15    16 Morgan Trodd           Adam Scott             7:13.65  
 16   303 Delphine Meunier       Marc Garneau           7:26.65  
 17   539 Maddi Lemke            North Addington        7:54.01  
 
Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 3:44.21  08/05/2015  Carter Rafuse, TISS                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1029 Ben Bellamy            Perth                  4:35.49   2 
  2    75 Matt Rowan             Bayside                4:41.23   2 
  3  1229 Justin Guthardt        St Peter               4:52.04   2 
  4  1245 Liam O'Connor          St Peter               4:55.80   2 
  5    15 Brayden Scholey        Adam Scott             5:09.58   2 
  6   180 Jacob Stapleton        Cobourg                5:11.92   1 
  7  1023 Oliver Yuan            Trinity                5:13.16   2 
  8   383 Marcus Pi-Condie       Holy Cross             5:14.51   1 
  9   536 Greg Garey             North Addington        5:19.13   2 
 10   415 Noah Frymire           Kingston               5:23.05   2 
 11  1298 Cole Steenwick         St Mary                5:23.97   1 
 12  1135 Nathan Visser          Quinte Christian       5:24.84   1 
 13   143 Braden Lake            Centre Hastings        5:34.48   2 
 14   168 Ben Hogan              Cobourg                5:39.41   2 
 15   156 Ayden Webster          Centre Hastings        6:01.77   2 
 16   146 Jonah McGarvey         Centre Hastings        6:05.17   2 
 17   230 Dan Herbacko           Enss                   6:05.54   1 
 18  1212 Tomas Casas            St Peter               6:05.61   1 
 19   386 Robert Roaqes          Holy Cross             6:12.17   2 
 20   531 Zack Andrews           North Addington        7:44.84   1 
 
Event 43  Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 10:35.37  01/05/2006  Erin Ready, Lindsay                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1253 Destiny Robitaille     St Peter              11:55.19  
  2   283 Holly Tetzlaff         Enss                  11:56.77  
  3  1175 Daniella Rojas         Regi                  12:06.32  
  4  1002 Erica Johncox          Trinity               12:10.52  
  5   492 Katie Feng             Loyalist              12:14.05  
 
Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 8:53.11  29/04/2011  Jeremy Coughler, Port Hope                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   517 Bobby Buck             Nicholson             10:01.20  
  2    75 Matt Rowan             Bayside               10:11.47  
  3   504 Carter Free            Napanee               10:11.50  
  4   522 Campbell Fair          Nicholson             10:20.48  
  5    79 Dallin Whitford        Bayside               10:20.69  
  6   197 Carter Seabrooke       Crestwood             10:22.50  
  7  1229 Justin Guthardt        St Peter              10:23.04  
  8  1245 Liam O'Connor          St Peter              10:24.70  
  9   536 Greg Garey             North Addington       10:43.82  
 10   180 Jacob Stapleton        Cobourg               10:44.91  
 11  1065 Chris Walkden          Perth                 10:54.17  
 12   271 Benny Scarr-Crosma     Enss                  10:54.64  
 13  1298 Cole Steenwick         St Mary               10:56.43  
 14    15 Brayden Scholey        Adam Scott            10:58.93  
 15    72 Stuart Lupennette      Bayside               11:03.58  
 16   146 Jonah McGarvey         Centre Hastings       13:47.46  
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 12.50  10/05/2013  Katie Zohorsky, Bayridge                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1181 Clare Stafford         Regi                     13.63   2 
  2    86 Robin Herfst           Campbellford             13.87   1 
  3   943 Olivia Hough           Tiss                     14.05   3 
  4  1276 Olivia Guirdndou       St Mary                  14.59   2 
  5   243 Katie Larry            Enss                     14.90   3 
  6  1032 Olivia Bourque         Perth                    15.23   3 
  7   549 Madi Crocker           North Hastings           15.34   3 
  8   187 Megan Davis            Crestwood                15.77   3 
  9  1223 Emily Doris            St Peter                 15.83   3 
 10    84 Hannah Finch           Campbellford             16.39   3 
 11     7 Alvea Hurlington       Adam Scott               16.69   2 
 12  1143 Rebekah Boudreau       Regi                     16.99   1 
 13   599 Alexa Vanderhorst      Norwood                  17.02   3 
 14   996 Adriall Fox            Trinity                  17.24   1 
 15   588 Ashton Gee             Norwood                  17.43   2 
 16    33 Christian Pilgrim      Albert College           17.57   1 
 17   586 Leanne Degray          Norwood                  18.28   1 
 18  1145 Courtney Campbell      Regi                     18.41   2 
 19   100 Taylor Empey           Centennial               18.66   2 
 
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 13.70  09/05/2014  Mathew Ferguson, Perth                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   160 Cameron Bruce          Cobourg                  14.74   2 
  2   907 Brayden Paquet         St Theresa               16.03   2 
  3  1044 Andrew Ferguson        Perth                    16.37   1 
  4  1299 David Swerdfeger       St Mary                  16.48   2 
  5  1147 Connor Coady           Regi                     17.61   1 
  6  1016 Femi Remi-Adelasoy     Trinity                  17.84   2 
  7  1170 Andres Moran-MacDo     Regi                     20.15   1 
  8    81 Dawson Cartwright      Campbellford             21.66   2 
  9   903 Dylan Moore            St Theresa               23.02   2 
 10    28 Io Lam                 Albert College           23.70   2 
 
Event 47  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 46.64  28/04/2006  Catherine Farish, Frontenac SS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   200 Sarah Thackeray        Crestwood                51.49  
  2   247 Allison MacDonald      Enss                     52.58  
  3   961 Maddy Nowlan           Tiss                     52.83  
  4  1010 Tani Orimalade         Trinity                  53.06  
  5   563 Natalie O'Hara         North Hastings           58.01  
  6    94 Anna Davidson          Centennial               58.63  
  7   100 Taylor Empey           Centennial               59.28  
 
Event 48  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 41.90  09/05/2014  Mathew Ferguson, Perth                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   160 Cameron Bruce          Cobourg                  42.52  
  2  1299 David Swerdfeger       St Mary                  44.77  
  3   381 Tommy Pendergast       Holy Cross               45.47  
  4  1044 Andrew Ferguson        Perth                    45.98  
  5  1016 Femi Remi-Adelasoy     Trinity                  47.37  
  6  1243 Jake Moriarty          St Peter                 50.56  
  7   246 Eric Lind              Enss                     56.05  
 
Event 49  Women High Jump Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 1.64m  01/05/2004  Sarah Klassen, Adam Scott                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   439 Yolanda Watungwa       Kingston                 1.45m  
  1   943 Olivia Hough           Tiss                     1.45m  
  3  1032 Olivia Bourque         Perth                    1.35m  
  3   118 Mackenzie Phillips     Centennial               1.35m  
  5   470 Payton Burke           Lindsay                  1.30m  
  5   563 Natalie O'Hara         North Hastings           1.30m  
  5    33 Christina Pilgrim      Albert College           1.30m  
  8   484 Brianne Schneider      Lindsay                  1.25m  
 --   486 Carrie Tummonds        Lindsay                     NH  
 --   884 Alyssa Ashley          St Theresa                 DNF  
 --  1002 Erica Johncox          Trinity                    DNF  
 
Event 50  Men High Jump Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 1.87m  29/04/2010  Lucas Fallaise, CSS                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   229 Sam Hall               Enss                     1.90m* 
  2   130 Gaven Burke            Centre Hastings          1.80m  
  3  1281 Brayden Jensen         St Mary                  1.60m  
  3  1131 Mason Richardson       Quinte Christian         1.60m  
  5  1275 Ryan Green             St Mary                  1.55m  
  5  1194 Shawn Dowson           Seaway                   1.55m  
  7     1 Sam Ayigbe             Adam Scott               1.50m  
  7  1016 Femi Remi-Adelasoy     Trinity                  1.50m  
  9   234 Kal Hietalia           Enss                     1.40m  
 --   977 Alex Brant             Trenton                    DNF  
 --    43 Aiden Buck             Bayridge                   DNF  
 --   575 Logan Vanslyke         North Hastings             DNF  
 --   478 Shayne MacDonald       Lindsay                    DNF  
 --  1135 Nathan Visser          Quinte Christian           DNF  
 
Event 53  Women Long Jump Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 5.17m  29/04/2010  Arielle Fitzgerald, Bayside                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   243 Katie Larry            Enss                     4.65m  
  2   316 Emily Cameron          Frontenac                4.63m  
  3   363 Aimee Hale             Holy Cross               4.54m  
  4  1188 Julenea Barnhardt      Seaway                   4.51m  
  5    82 Faith Culp             Campbellford             4.47m  
  6   550 Katie Funk             North Hastings           4.37m  
  6   118 Mackenzie Phillips     Centennial               4.37m  
  8   884 Alyssa Ashley          St Theresa               4.27m  
  9   549 Madi Crocker           North Hastings           4.07m  
  9  1272 Breanna Edmunds        St Mary                  4.07m  
 11  1057 Robin Nash             Perth                    4.02m  
 12  1276 Olivia Guirdndou       St Mary                  4.01m  
 13  1040 Sydney Deacon          Perth                    3.96m  
 14   897 Rochelle Joubert       St Theresa               3.88m  
 15  1077 Jenny Shin             Port Hope                3.87m  
 16   934 Lydia Goodwin          Tiss                     3.86m  
 17   128 Casey Bowen            Centre Hastings          3.84m  
 18   152 Robyn Sills            Centre Hastings          3.79m  
 19  1114 Bella Taylor           Quinte                   3.76m  
 20  1010 Tani Orimalade         Trinity                  3.66m  
 21   588 Ashton Gee             Norwood                  3.61m  
 22  1269 Kathleen Cameron       St Mary                  3.53m  
 23  1211 Savanah Cabral         St Peter                 3.45m  
 24   470 Payton Burke           Lindsay                  3.41m  
 25  1074 Miranda Jordens        Port Hope                3.38m  
 26  1143 Rebekah Boudreau       Regi                     3.32m  
 27   405 Alexandria Carson-     Kingston                 3.14m  
 28   185 Holly Astrom           Crestwood                2.55m  
 --   121 Mary Smit              Centennial                FOUL  
 --   442 Ariyah Woodward        Kingston                  FOUL  
 --   486 Carrie Tummonds        Lindsay                   FOUL  
 --   997 Klara Frey             Trinity                   FOUL  
 --  1152 Brianna Dondero        Regi                       DNF  
 --  1082 MacKenzie Crockett     Prince Edward              DNF  
 --   532 Camille Cote           North Addington            DNF  
 --   419 Clare Johnston         Kingston                   DNF  
 --  1032 Olivia Bourque         Perth                      DNF  
 --   147 Abby McQuigge          Centre Hastings            DNF  
 --   579 Bailey Anderson-Ca     Norwood                    DNF  
 --   980 Caitlin Donald Dec     Trenton                    DNF  
 
Event 54  Men Long Jump Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 6.29m  01/05/2009  Dylan Burns, TISS- Brockville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1127 Jordan McLarry         Quinte Christian         5.85m  
  2   160 Cameron Bruce          Cobourg                  5.81m  
  3  1283 Connor Kelly           St Mary                  5.79m  
  4   448 Jack Duff              LaSalle                  5.45m  
  4   274 Eli Shannon            Enss                     5.45m  
  6   391 Max Taylor             Holy Cross               5.39m  
  7   130 Gaven Burke            Centre Hastings          5.38m  
  8  1281 Brayden Jensen         St Mary                  5.32m  
  9   319 Evan Desarmia          Frontenac                5.03m  
 10   543 Nathan Whitelock       North Addington          4.98m  
 11   890 Vincent Facturanan     St Theresa               4.77m  
 12   977 Alex Brant             Trenton                  4.63m  
 13   575 Logan Vanslyke         North Hastings           4.62m  
 13  1275 Ryan Green             St Mary                  4.62m  
 15   536 Greg Garey             North Addington          4.45m  
 16    67 Tyler Gordon           Bayside                  4.40m  
 17  1189 Brayden Blacquiere     Seaway                   4.32m  
 18  1187 Hunter Amlin           Seaway                   4.13m  
 19  1078 Gavin Trew             Port Hope                3.99m  
 20  1124 Simon Koning           Quinte Christian         3.78m  
 21  1070 Tyler Boudreau         Port Hope                3.75m  
 22  1093 Galen Swackhammer      Prince Edward            3.27m  
 23   558 Garrick Lee            North Hastings           2.73m  
 --   299 William Lecompte       Marc Garneau              FOUL  
 --    28 Io Lam                 Albert College             DNF  
 --   376 Connor McNally         Holy Cross                 DNF  
 --   151 TJ Shipley             Centre Hastings            DNF  
 --   340 Spencer Riley          Frontenac                  DNF  
 --  1131 Mason Richardson       Quinte Christian           DNF  
 --   551 Matt Funk              North Hastings             DNF  
 
Event 55  Women Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 10.89m  29/04/2010  Arielle Fitzgerald, Bayside                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   247 Allison MacDonald      Enss                    10.10m  
  2   243 Katie Larry            Enss                    10.06m  
  3   110 Brylie Ivey            Centennial               9.69m  
  4   897 Rochelle Joubert       St Theresa               9.55m  
  5   316 Emily Cameron          Frontenac                9.29m  
  6  1032 Olivia Bourque         Perth                    9.20m  
  7   363 Aimee Hale             Holy Cross               9.12m  
  8  1040 Sydney Deacon          Perth                    9.00m  
  9   121 Mary Smit              Centennial               8.86m  
 10   563 Natalie O'Hara         North Hastings           8.46m  
 11   532 Camille Cote           North Addington          8.43m  
 12   470 Payton Burke           Lindsay                  8.12m  
 13  1308 Alex Hall              Nicholson                8.10m  
 14    84 Hannah Finch           Campbellford             7.97m  
 15    97 Sophia Douglas-Naj     Centennial               7.96m  
 16   484 Brianne Schneider      Lindsay                  7.77m  
 17  1288 Payton Mooibroek       St Mary                  7.75m  
 --   107 Isabel Haw             Centennial                FOUL  
 --   539 Maddi Lemke            North Addington           FOUL  
 --   934 Lydia Goodwin          Tiss                      FOUL  
 --   486 Carrie Tummonds        Lindsay                   FOUL  
 --   550 Katie Funk             North Hastings             DNF  
 --   598 Shannon Scriver        Norwood                    DNF  
 --   574 Trinity Thrower        North Hastings             DNF  
 
Event 56  Men Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 13.50m  01/05/2004  Dave Jones, Ernestown SS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1127 Jordan McLarry         Quinte Christian        12.51m  
  2   321 Zach Froats-Crowde     Frontenac               12.09m  
  3  1299 David Swerdfeger       St Mary                 12.02m  
  4   890 Vincent Facturanan     St Theresa              10.80m  
  5   543 Nathan Whitelock       North Addington         10.66m  
  6  1124 Simon Koning           Quinte Christian         8.64m  
 --   292 Kevin Boutin           Marc Garneau               DNF  
 --   295 Brant Howard           Marc Garneau               DNF  
 --   340 Spencer Riley          Frontenac                  DNF  
 --  1242 Ryan McIlwain          St Peter                   DNF  
 --  1093 Galen Swackhammer      Prince Edward              DNF  
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 11.88m  08/05/2015  Braiden Nichols, PDCI                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   451 Chelsea Heimstra       LaSalle                 10.97m  
  2  1140 Mary Baker             Regi                     9.68m  
  3   208 Tori Arsenault         Enss                     9.47m  
  4  1200 Brooke Lapier          Seaway                   9.34m  
  5   963 Yuki Ogawa             Tiss                     9.31m  
  6    83 Kristen Doyle          Campbellford             8.81m  
  7   196 Sydney Powers          Crestwood                8.65m  
  8   979 Johanna DeWitt         Trenton                  8.45m  
  9   129 Rachel Brookes         Centre Hastings          8.36m  
 10   586 Leanne Degray          Norwood                  8.30m  
 11   954 Lyndsay McGonegal      Tiss                     8.20m  
 12    39 Kiya Stephensen        Bayfield                 8.13m  
 13  1250 Olivia Pickett         St Peter                 7.75m  
 14   400 Jaime Blair            Kingston                 7.66m  
 15   145 Taylor MacGregor       Centre Hastings          7.61m  
 16   548 Courtney Cox           North Hastings           7.58m  
 17  1137 Kylie Mae Waswa        Quinte Christian         7.32m  
 18  1091 Livvy Rideout          Prince Edward            6.70m  
 19  1076 Emma McKerroll         Port Hope                6.67m  
 --  1272 Breanna Edmunds        St Mary                    DNF  
 --   981 Emily Durant           Trenton                    DNF  
 --  1058 Rachel Needham         Perth                      DNF  
 --  1285 Kiara Laughlin         St Mary                    DNF  
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 15.70m  09/05/2014  Austin Allingham, TISS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   222 Tristan Flatt          Enss                    13.17m  
  2   331 Omar Komeha            Frontenac               12.61m  
  3  1064 Austin Tryon           Perth                   12.10m  
  4  1108 Logan Ludlam           Quinte                  11.59m  
  5  1305 Doug Wood              St Mary                 11.50m  
  6   356 Joey Cantarutti        Holy Cross              11.18m  
  7  1194 Shawn Dowson           Seaway                  11.06m  
  8   518 Patrick Burchat        Nicholson               10.96m  
  9   529 Lucas Wiens            Nicholson               10.56m  
 10   935 James Gorbett          Tiss                    10.55m  
 11   403 Toban Bradlynn         Kingston                10.50m  
 12   209 Dakota Ball            Enss                    10.47m  
 13  1086 Jeremy Leavitt         Prince Edward            9.77m  
 14   493 Sebastien L'Abbe       Loyalist                 9.43m  
 15  1030 Aidan Bingley          Perth                    9.40m  
 16   596 Griffin Leeper         Norwood                  9.36m  
 17  1071 Blake Gaudaur          Port Hope                8.53m  
 18   256 Andrew Moran           Enss                     8.51m  
 19  1068 Ben Armstrong          Port Hope                8.43m  
 20  1075 Alex Kluem             Port Hope                8.41m  
 21  1081 Matt Cohen             Prince Edward            8.09m  
 22  1129 Cameron Postma         Quinte Christian         7.92m  
 23  1093 Galen Swackhammer      Prince Edward            7.90m  
 --   533 Brock Elliott          North Addington            DNF  
 
Event 59  Women Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 32.46m  11/05/2011  Adi Halladay, Thousand Islands             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1140 Mary Baker             Regi                    25.38m  
  2    86 Robin Herfst           Campbellford            20.46m  
  3   979 Johanna DeWitt         Trenton                 19.52m  
  4   548 Courtney Cox           North Hastings          19.49m  
  5  1137 Kylie Mae Waswa        Quinte Christian        19.46m  
  6   208 Tori Arsenault         Enss                    18.90m  
  7    83 Kristen Doyle          Campbellford            18.87m  
  8  1139 Marina Wolters         Quinte Christian        18.78m  
  9    97 Sophia Douglas-Naj     Centennial              18.65m  
 10   598 Shannon Scriver        Norwood                 17.97m  
 11   573 Sarah Switzer          North Hastings          17.73m  
 12  1296 Meg Severson           St Mary                 17.26m  
 13   129 Rachel Brookes         Centre Hastings         16.96m  
 14  1200 Brooke Lapier          Seaway                  16.03m  
 15  1285 Kiara Laughlin         St Mary                 15.88m  
 16   582 Emma Beavis            Norwood                 15.84m  
 17    98 Shay-Lynne Dowswel     Centennial              15.69m  
 18   400 Jaime Blair            Kingston                15.58m  
 19   122 Amy Stringer           Centennial              13.82m  
 20  1091 Livvy Rideout          Prince Edward           12.86m  
 21   983 Kirsten Hebert         Trenton                 12.41m  
 --   954 Lyndsay McGonegal      Tiss                        ND  
 --   145 Taylor MacGregor       Centre Hastings             ND  
 --  1254 Isabella Rudolf-Fe     St Peter                    ND  
 --    39 Kiya Stephensen        Bayfield                    ND  
 --  1276 Olivia Guirdndou       St Mary                     ND  
 --   981 Emily Durant           Trenton                    DNF  
 --   194 Beth McConkey          Crestwood                  DNF  
 
Event 60  Men Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 52.73m  01/05/2009  Trent Corney, TISS- Brockville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   222 Tristan Flatt          Enss                    41.47m  
  2   935 James Gorbett          Tiss                    37.15m  
  3  1270 Ben Davy               St Mary                 33.72m  
  4  1201 Kaeghan Lowson         Seaway                  33.69m  
  5   111 Kyle Johnston          Centennial              30.68m  
  6  1122 Calvin Kirkland        Quinte Christian        30.62m  
  7  1086 Jeremy Leavitt         Prince Edward           30.60m  
  8  1194 Shawn Dowson           Seaway                  30.02m  
  9  1129 Cameron Postma         Quinte Christian        28.73m  
 10   209 Dakota Ball            Enss                    28.10m  
 11  1305 Doug Wood              St Mary                 28.01m  
 12   590 Andrew Hembruff        Norwood                 26.27m  
 13   403 Toban Bradlynn         Kingston                26.21m  
 14   596 Griffin Leeper         Norwood                 25.96m  
 15  1125 Sam Lake               Quinte Christian        24.99m  
 16   319 Evan Desarmia          Frontenac               24.23m  
 17   529 Lucas Wiens            Nicholson               23.34m  
 18   458 Jeremy Piazzi          LaSalle                 22.76m  
 19  1075 Alex Kluem             Port Hope               22.70m  
 20  1239 Justin Laurie          St Peter                21.93m  
 21   256 Andrew Moran           Enss                    21.41m  
 22   977 Alex Brant             Trenton                 21.21m  
 23  1071 Blake Gaudaur          Port Hope               20.87m  
 24  1081 Matt Cohen             Prince Edward           20.79m  
 25   518 Patrick Burchat        Nicholson               20.66m  
 26  1030 Aidan Bingley          Perth                   20.16m  
 27  1068 Ben Armstrong          Port Hope               17.55m  
 --   559 Isaiah Martin          North Hastings              ND  
 --  1093 Galen Swackhammer      Prince Edward               ND  
 --  1064 Austin Tryon           Perth                       ND  
 
Event 61  Women Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 35.15m  11/05/2007  Lindsay Ballance, Ernestown Second         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1288 Payton Mooibroek       St Mary                118.74m* 
  2  1000 Natalie Jeanson        Trinity                 31.24m  
  3   449 Kaitlin Edwards        LaSalle                 26.66m  
  4  1140 Mary Baker             Regi                    26.38m  
  5  1296 Meg Severson           St Mary                 24.00m  
  6  1289 Karlie Moore           St Mary                 23.14m  
  7   582 Emma Beavis            Norwood                 21.68m  
  8   579 Bailey Anderson-Ca     Norwood                 20.47m  
  9  1200 Brooke Lapier          Seaway                  19.40m  
 10   963 Yuki Ogawa             Tiss                    18.82m  
 11    82 Faith Culp             Campbellford            18.52m  
 12  1139 Marina Wolters         Quinte Christian        18.27m  
 13   208 Tori Arsenault         Enss                    17.60m  
 14   954 Lyndsay McGonegal      Tiss                    15.51m  
 15   548 Courtney Cox           North Hastings          15.20m  
 16  1137 Kylie Mae Waswa        Quinte Christian        14.33m  
 17   586 Leanne Degray          Norwood                 14.11m  
 18  1262 Katy Windsor           St Peter                13.49m  
 19  1076 Emma McKerroll         Port Hope               12.39m  
 20  1091 Livvy Rideout          Prince Edward            9.62m  
 --   573 Sarah Switzer          North Hastings            FOUL  
 --  1196 Trinity Hanes          Seaway                    FOUL  
 --  1250 Olivia Pickett         St Peter                  FOUL  
 --    98 Shay-Lynne Dowswel     Centennial                FOUL  
 --   414 Mary Frost             Kingston                   DNF  
 --   489 Molly Brant            Loyalist                   DNF  
 --    83 Kristen Doyle          Campbellford               DNF  
 --   420 Arielle Kaplan         Kingston                   DNF  
 --   147 Abby McQuigge          Centre Hastings            DNF  
 --   194 Beth McConkey          Crestwood                  DNF  
 --    86 Robin Herfst           Campbellford               DNF  
 --   129 Rachel Brookes         Centre Hastings            DNF  
 
Event 62  Men Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 58.91m  01/05/2009  Trent Corney, TISS- Brockville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   458 Jeremy Piazzi          LaSalle                 44.12m  
  2   515 Brock Vale             Napanee                 40.39m  
  3   592 Owen Hubert            Norwood                 39.89m  
  4   222 Tristan Flatt          Enss                    36.92m  
  5  1300 Trevor Thompson        St Mary                 36.77m  
  6   319 Evan Desarmia          Frontenac               36.62m  
  7  1125 Sam Lake               Quinte Christian        34.90m  
  8  1104 Martyn Flood           Quinte                  33.30m  
  9   136 Tanner Feuerherdt      Centre Hastings         32.78m  
 10   299 William Lecompte       Marc Garneau            27.22m  
 11   120 Alex Pordham           Centennial              26.90m  
 12  1108 Logan Ludlam           Quinte                  26.86m  
 13   403 Toban Bradlynn         Kingston                25.73m  
 14   445 Hamza Ahmad            LaSalle                 25.48m  
 15   387 Cole Rooks             Holy Cross              25.06m  
 16   977 Alex Brant             Trenton                 24.51m  
 17   559 Isaiah Martin          North Hastings          22.34m  
 18  1075 Alex Kluem             Port Hope               22.33m  
 19   111 Kyle Johnston          Centennial              21.55m  
 20   356 Joey Cantarutti        Holy Cross              20.87m  
 21  1086 Jeremy Leavitt         Prince Edward           20.51m  
 22    81 Dawson Cartwright      Campbellford            20.31m  
 23  1122 Calvin Kirkland        Quinte Christian        19.04m  
 24  1081 Matt Cohen             Prince Edward           17.60m  
 25   256 Andrew Moran           Enss                    15.62m  
 --  1098 Justin Blackmore       Quinte                    FOUL  
 --   590 Andrew Hembruff        Norwood                   FOUL  
 --   533 Brock Elliott          North Addington           FOUL  
 --  1071 Blake Gaudaur          Port Hope                 FOUL  
 --  1068 Ben Armstrong          Port Hope                 FOUL  
 --   234 Kal Hietalia           Enss                      FOUL  
 --   558 Garrick Lee            North Hastings            FOUL  
 --  1201 Kaeghan Lowson         Seaway                    FOUL  
 --   376 Connor McNally         Holy Cross                 DNF  
 --   295 Brant Howard           Marc Garneau               DNF  
 --   292 Kevin Boutin           Marc Garneau               DNF  
 --   529 Lucas Wiens            Nicholson                  DNF  
 
Event 63  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 51.89  10/05/2013  Thousand Islands, Thousand Islands          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydenham  'A'                                         55.04   2 
  2 Campbellford  'A'                                     55.49   2 
  3 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           55.54   3 
  4 Regiopolis-Notre Dame  'A'                            56.09   1 
  5 Centennial Secondary School  'A'                      56.40   3 
  6 Crestwood  'A'                                        56.82   3 
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                       57.54   3 
  8 North Hastings High School  'A'                       58.74   2 
  9 Norwood  'A'                                          59.83   2 
 10 St Peter Catholic Secondary Sc  'B'                 1:00.47   1 
 11 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                            1:01.00   3 
 12 East Northumberland SS  'B'                         1:02.17   2 
 
Event 64  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 45.52  10/05/2013  Thousand Islands, Thousand Islands          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydenham  'A'                                         47.07   1 
  2 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           47.41   2 
  3 St. Mary Chs  'A'                                     47.62   2 
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                       47.87   1 
  5 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              48.96   2 
  6 Trinity College  'A'                                  49.14   2 
  7 Regiopolis-Notre Dame  'A'                            50.40   1 
  8 Kingston Collegiate  'A'                              51.46   2 
  9 East Northumberland SS  'B'                           51.79   1 
 10 North Hastings High School  'A'                       52.05   1 
 11 Centre Hastings  'A'                                  52.82   2 
 12 East Northumberland SS  'C'                           53.00   1 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         BQI: * 12.50  29/04/2010  Keagan Davis-Burn, Kingston Collegi         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   397 Marissa Battle         Kingston                 13.01q  5 
  2   362 Anna Greentree         Holy Cross               13.69q  3 
  3   948 Teri-Anna Libby        Tiss                     13.76q  2 
  4   249 Tori MacNeil           Enss                     14.02q  3 
  5   497 Claire Millard         Loyalist                 14.03q  4 
  6   577 Devon Woods            North Hastings           14.04q  3 
  7   175 Leah Pedis             Cobourg                  14.13q  2 
  8  1198 Quinn Horne            Seaway                   14.40q  1 
  9  1005 Maya Macleod           Trinity                  14.47   1 
 10  1113 Annabelle Sine         Quinte                   14.81   1 
 11    31 Sydney Mosaheb         Albert College           14.99   5 
 12    46 Sam Campbell           Bayridge                 15.11   4 
 13   877 Casey Garland          Queen Elizabeth          15.49   2 
 14  1020 Catherine Steele       Trinity                  15.66   2 
 14   453 Eiryn Laing            LaSalle                  15.66   3 
 16  1207 Natalie Beatty         St Peter                 15.84   3 
 17  1206 Ashley Whitteker       Seaway                   15.86   3 
 18    90 Vanessa Beaudrie       Centennial               16.01   5 
 19   985 Brooke McCormick       Trenton                  16.25   1 
 20  1193 Holly Connolly-Mac     Seaway                   16.71   2 
 21     4 Sydney Conlin          Adam Scott               16.73   4 
 22   530 Summer Andrews         North Addington          17.36   1 
 23  1012 Maddie Paddock         Trinity                  17.72   5 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 12.50  29/04/2010  Keagan Davis-Burn, Kingston Collegi         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   397 Marissa Battle         Kingston                 13.09  
  2   362 Anna Greentree         Holy Cross               13.73  
  3   948 Teri-Anna Libby        Tiss                     13.81  
  4   577 Devon Woods            North Hastings           13.91  
  5   497 Claire Millard         Loyalist                 13.99  
  6   249 Tori MacNeil           Enss                     14.01  
  7   175 Leah Pedis             Cobourg                  14.03  
  8  1198 Quinn Horne            Seaway                   14.52  
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
         BQI: * 10.65  28/04/2011  Trent Corney, Thousand Islands              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   279 Ben Snider             Enss                     11.75q  6 
  2   974 Cade Wykes             Tiss                     11.76q  1 
  3   179 Sean Simpson           Cobourg                  11.96q  3 
  4    59 Maverick Snider        Bayridge                 11.99q  6 
  5   214 Ben Brett              Enss                     12.05q  1 
  6   109 Nick Hoey              Centennial               12.06q  1 
  7   516 Ryan Weaver            Napanee                  12.09q  4 
  8   526 Alexander Phillips     Nicholson                12.10q  5 
  9   393 Michael Thompson       Holy Cross               12.14   2 
 10  1166 Ryan Lariviere         Regi                     12.17   3 
 11  1154 Malik Downer           Regi                     12.28   1 
 12   551 Matt Funk              North Hastings           12.30   4 
 13   991 Kenny Adigwe           Trinity                  12.31   2 
 14   192 Austin Humphries       Crestwood                12.32   6 
 15   102 Damon Fair             Centennial               12.46   5 
 16  1295 Edward Roy             St Mary                  12.47   2 
 17   357 Grant Chenier          Holy Cross               12.49   4 
 18  1259 Brayden Toner          St Peter                 12.50   4 
 19   581 Alex Barrett           Norwood                  12.51   2 
 20  1214 Clay Coles             St Peter                 12.52   3 
 21  1080 Lucas Clarke           Prince Edward            12.53   5 
 21   472 Max Field              Lindsay                  12.53   3 
 23   999 Kennon Higgs           Trinity                  12.55   5 
 24   525 Cole McRae             Nicholson                12.60   2 
 25    54 Hayden Lane            Bayridge                 12.66   3 
 26   937 Matt Gray              Tiss                     12.73   6 
 26    29 Sean Mak               Albert College           12.73   4 
 28   912 Jacob Yohn             St Theresa               12.78   2 
 29  1238 Kevin Koch             St Peter                 12.81   2 
 30  1303 Jacob Weins            St Mary                  12.85   3 
 31  1052 Dylan Lackey           Perth                    12.87   5 
 32    23 Tauriko Gibson         Albert College           12.90   3 
 33   138 John Fraser            Centre Hastings          12.93   4 
 34   407 Matthew Coon           Kingston                 12.97   2 
 35    22 Dylan Creelman         Albert College           13.00   6 
 36   154 Josh Thompson          Centre Hastings          13.19   5 
 37  1014 Shiomare Peters        Trinity                  13.32   4 
 38  1100 Christian Crossley     Quinte                   13.61   4 
 39  1069 Chris Barton           Port Hope                13.82   1 
 40  1287 Bejamin Mendez         St Mary                  13.89   5 
 41   587 Nathan Ellwood         Norwood                  14.09   1 
 42   378 Tyler Nickerson        Holy Cross               14.14   3 
 43   323 Jordan Graham          Frontenac                17.32   6 
 44   339 Bret Phillips          Frontenac                18.98   1 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 10.65  28/04/2011  Trent Corney, Thousand Islands              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   279 Ben Snider             Enss                     11.63  
  2   179 Sean Simpson           Cobourg                  11.89  
  3   214 Ben Brett              Enss                     11.93  
  4    59 Maverick Snider        Bayridge                 12.09  
  5   109 Nick Hoey              Centennial               12.14  
  6   526 Alexander Phillips     Nicholson                12.18  
  7   974 Cade Wykes             Tiss                     12.26  
  8   516 Ryan Weaver            Napanee                  12.76  
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 25.80  10/05/2013  Taylor Cole, Frontenac                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   397 Marissa Battle         Kingston                 26.66   4 
  2   362 Anna Greentree         Holy Cross               28.72   4 
  3   948 Teri-Anna Libby        Tiss                     28.84   4 
  4   169 Brianna Lane           Cobourg                  29.12   1 
  5   249 Tori MacNeil           Enss                     29.15   2 
  6   370 Abbey Lanzo            Holy Cross               29.52   4 
  7   195 Jessica Perry          Crestwood                29.57   2 
  8  1118 Kaylee Dibbits         Quinte Christian         29.82   1 
  9   986 Taryn McLachlan        Trenton                  30.35   4 
 10  1198 Quinn Horne            Seaway                   30.70   1 
 11   273 Steph Shakura          Enss                     30.77   1 
 12    46 Sam Campbell           Bayridge                 31.31   4 
 13    31 Sydney Mosaheb         Albert College           31.93   2 
 14  1020 Catherine Steele       Trinity                  32.59   3 
 15   189 Tessa Dupis            Crestwood                32.95   3 
 16  1195 Victoria Gauvreau      Seaway                   34.38   2 
 17    93 Erin Cassibo           Centennial               34.98   3 
 18   985 Brooke McCormick       Trenton                  35.14   2 
 19  1193 Holly Connolly-Mac     Seaway                   35.51   2 
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 21.40  10/05/2013  Wesley Best, Clark Richardson               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   109 Nick Hoey              Centennial               24.38   5 
  2   179 Sean Simpson           Cobourg                  24.46   5 
  3   467 Cody Webb              LaSalle                  24.66   4 
  4   214 Ben Brett              Enss                     24.78   2 
  5   551 Matt Funk              North Hastings           24.92   1 
  6   927 Cole Edgley            Tiss                     25.02   5 
  7   929 Zyon Forsberg          Tiss                     25.20   5 
  8    48 Kyle Cumming           Bayridge                 25.23   4 
  9   192 Austin Humphries       Crestwood                25.29   2 
 10  1226 Adam Fitzgerald        St Peter                 25.42   2 
 10  1080 Lucas Clarke           Prince Edward            25.42   4 
 12   584 Mike Burtt             Norwood                  25.55   2 
 13  1227 Kaleb Freeman          St Peter                 25.96   1 
 14   989 Ming Tan               Trenton                  26.03   3 
 15  1008 Tobechi Nzimiro        Trinity                  26.04   5 
 16    54 Hayden Lane            Bayridge                 26.11   4 
 17   569 Trent Schutt           North Hastings           26.17   3 
 18   472 Max Field              Lindsay                  26.18   2 
 19   909 Mike Smith             St Theresa               26.23   3 
 20  1295 Edward Roy             St Mary                  26.24   1 
 21    23 Tauriko Gibson         Albert College           26.38   3 
 22    22 Dylan Creelman         Albert College           26.40   3 
 23   894 Matt Grouchy           St Theresa               26.45   4 
 24  1009 Victor Omiwole         Trinity                  26.81   5 
 24  1303 Jacob Weins            St Mary                  26.81   3 
 24  1039 James Croth            Perth                    26.81   1 
 27   426 Tim Montgomery         Kingston                 26.82   1 
 28   469 Connor Broughton       Lindsay                  27.03   2 
 29  1252 William Preddy         St Peter                 27.27   3 
 
Event 69  Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 57.33  29/04/2011  Evelyn Scott, Perth and District            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   164 Kate Current           Cobourg                  58.82   2 
  2   915 Alex Brett             Tiss                   1:02.91   2 
  3  1174 Megan Rodrigues        Regi                   1:04.02   2 
  4   916 Brittany Brown         Tiss                   1:04.40   2 
  5   370 Abbey Lanzo            Holy Cross             1:05.07   2 
  6    57 Alyssa Platt           Bayridge               1:06.61   2 
  7    40 Katrina Babcock        Bayridge               1:06.99   2 
  7   176 Sage Pedis             Cobourg                1:06.99   1 
  9   195 Jessica Perry          Crestwood              1:07.34   1 
 10   998 Noelle Fuller          Trinity                1:07.37   2 
 11   273 Steph Shakura          Enss                   1:07.48   2 
 12   207 Mackenzie Ainswort     Enss                   1:08.29   1 
 13  1118 Kaylee Dibbits         Quinte Christian       1:09.84   1 
 14   308 Joelle Proulx          Marc Garneau           1:10.18   2 
 15   986 Taryn McLachlan        Trenton                1:10.56   2 
 16   471 Emma Couette           Lindsay                1:10.81   1 
 17   189 Tessa Dupis            Crestwood              1:14.22   1 
 18  1028 Chloe Bachelder        Perth                  1:14.68   2 
 19    14 Sarah Sackville        Adam Scott             1:22.40   1 
 20   307 Marilou Poitras        Marc Garneau           1:27.59   2 
 21  1072 Emma Gray              Port Hope              1:30.32   1 
 
Event 70  Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 49.20  10/05/2013  Wade Embury, EOSY                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   371 Devin Leblanc          Holy Cross               50.63   3 
  2   974 Cade Wykes             Tiss                     51.45   3 
  3   260 Mitchell Paterson      Enss                     51.60   3 
  4   467 Cody Webb              LaSalle                  51.86   3 
  5   528 Nick St. Romaine       Nicholson                52.67   2 
  6   239 Andy Kim               Enss                     53.11   2 
  7   519 Mark Coates            Nicholson                53.53   1 
  8   929 Zyon Forsberg          Tiss                     53.84   3 
  9  1400 Noah George            Nicholson                54.15   2 
 10  1256 Eric Sutton            St Peter                 54.39   1 
 11   242 Jakob Larry            Enss                     55.59   1 
 12    48 Kyle Cumming           Bayridge                 55.91   3 
 13   969 Connor Stevenson       Tiss                     55.93   3 
 14   894 Matt Grouchy           St Theresa               57.67   3 
 15    20 Ricardo Aviles         Albert College           57.72   1 
 16   447 Ryan Dowdall           LaSalle                  57.74   3 
 17   177 Chris Roberts          Cobourg                  58.12   2 
 18  1051 Matthew Kimball        Perth                    58.15   1 
 19    61 Connor Wood            Bayridge                 58.80   3 
 20    47 Shawn Campbell         Bayridge                 59.29   2 
 21    29 Sean Mak               Albert College           59.47   1 
 22   102 Damon Fair             Centennial             1:00.21   3 
 23  1046 James Fleming          Perth                  1:00.96   2 
 24   524 Ryan Jarvis            Nicholson              1:02.34   2 
 25  1126 Alexzander McLarry     Quinte Christian       1:03.63   2 
 26  1287 Bejamin Mendez         St Mary                1:04.03   2 
 27  1128 Braydon Ollerensha     Quinte Christian       1:04.44   2 
 28  1088 Kieran McKenzie        Prince Edward          1:06.73   3 
 29   992 Max Aquart             Trinity                1:15.82   2 
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 2:16.50  10/05/2013  Nicole Armstrong, EOSY                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   164 Kate Current           Cobourg                2:23.00   1 
  2   204 Gillian Webster        Crestwood              2:30.84   1 
  3  1263 Britany Alkerton       St Mary                2:33.01   1 
  4   915 Alex Brett             Tiss                   2:42.49   1 
  5   190 Kristen Holy           Crestwood              2:46.21   1 
  6   167 Isabelle Goupil        Cobourg                2:49.26   1 
  7  1157 Daniella Gilmour       Regi                   2:49.45   1 
  8   924 Hanna Doonan           Tiss                   2:51.33   2 
  9  1021 Elizabeth Steele       Trinity                2:59.39   2 
 10   173 Claire Oulahen         Cobourg                3:01.75   2 
 11   471 Emma Couette           Lindsay                3:04.41   1 
 12   922 Emma Derrick           Tiss                   3:04.86   2 
 13    55 Catherine Noble        Bayridge               3:07.61   2 
 14  1015 Taegen Poles           Trinity                3:13.16   2 
 15    62 Ann Zechel             Bayridge               3:13.76   2 
 16    87 Elaine Jeffs           Campbellford           3:16.73   1 
 17  1072 Emma Gray              Port Hope              3:54.00   2 
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 1:54.76  10/05/2013  Jeremy Coughler, Spartans                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   456 Liam Pedersen          LaSalle                1:59.88   2 
  2   352 Jonathan Besselink     Holy Cross             2:00.61   2 
  3   528 Nick St. Romaine       Nicholson              2:02.20   1 
  4   215 Andrew Brown           Enss                   2:02.22   2 
  5   260 Mitchell Paterson      Enss                   2:06.88   2 
  6   519 Mark Coates            Nicholson              2:09.84   1 
  7   887 Jarred Callahan        St Theresa             2:11.53   2 
  8  1160 Julien Guyon           Regi                   2:15.02   2 
  9   269 Tristan Robinson       Enss                   2:16.14   1 
 10   919 Sam Cowan              Tiss                   2:16.55   2 
 11   412 Rhys Farrell           Kingston               2:16.92   1 
 12   892 Jacob Fisher           St Theresa             2:18.47   2 
 13    20 Ricardo Aviles         Albert College         2:18.95   1 
 14   565 Jake Proulx            North Hastings         2:19.45   1 
 15  1001 Ross Jiang             Trinity                2:19.83   2 
 16   425 Arie Moffatt           Kingston               2:21.21   2 
 17   244 Nick Lawrence          Enss                   2:21.41   1 
 18    11 Michael O'Neill        Adam Scott             2:23.03   2 
 19  1013 David Parker           Trinity                2:23.88   2 
 20  1046 James Fleming          Perth                  2:23.99   1 
 21   382 Kyle Penney            Holy Cross             2:29.09   1 
 22   964 Jared Payette          Tiss                   2:31.08   1 
 23    24 Sergio Griffin         Albert College         2:36.43   1 
 24  1003 Christian Kelsick      Trinity                2:39.61   2 
 25  1088 Kieran McKenzie        Prince Edward          2:41.86   2 
 --   323 Jordan Graham          Frontenac                   NT   1 
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 4:42.80  10/05/2013  Rachel Faulds, THS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     8 Aly Knox               Adam Scott             5:29.50  
  2   444 Bella Adam             LaSalle                5:36.46  
  3   167 Isabelle Goupil        Cobourg                5:42.70  
  4   956 Lily Meek              Tiss                   5:44.40  
  5  1115 Rylee Tebworth         Quinte                 5:50.11  
  6    35 Amber Saar             Albert College         5:53.62  
  7   287 Brooklyn Ward          Enss                   6:07.93  
  8  1021 Elizabeth Steele       Trinity                6:18.89  
  9   462 Andrea Scott           LaSalle                6:23.57  
 10   328 Sarah Kinney           Frontenac              6:25.01  
 11  1015 Taegen Poles           Trinity                6:35.94  
 12   127 Chantal Bereczski      Centre Hastings        6:40.16  
 13   155 Alexis Trudeau         Centre Hastings        6:43.61  
 14    93 Erin Cassibo           Centennial             6:47.77  
 15    62 Ann Zechel             Bayridge               6:48.78  
 16  1053 Bree Lennox            Perth                  6:54.95  
 17   978 Holly Coutts           Trenton                7:05.60  
 18   507 Leah haggerman         Napanee                7:44.57  
 
Event 74  Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 3:55.46  11/05/2007  Matt Leeder, Thousand Islands             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   215 Andrew Brown           Enss                   4:07.22   2 
  2   456 Liam Pedersen          LaSalle                4:15.08   2 
  3  1176 Paul Sagriff           Regi                   4:24.06   1 
  4   966 Carter Rafuse          Tiss                   4:25.24   2 
  5  1225 Gustav Finlay          St Peter               4:25.37   2 
  6    19 Daniel Westbroek       Adam Scott             4:33.21   2 
  7   923 Cam Dillon             Tiss                   4:35.34   2 
  8  1160 Julien Guyon           Regi                   4:39.43   1 
  9   269 Tristan Robinson       Enss                   4:42.40   1 
 10  1121 Chris Hoftyzer         Quinte Christian       4:43.29   1 
 11   887 Jarred Callahan        St Theresa             4:46.00   2 
 12   910 Hayden West            St Theresa             4:47.18   2 
 13  1001 Ross Jiang             Trinity                4:51.19   2 
 14    21 Aidan Cameron          Albert College         4:52.65   2 
 15   434 Sebastian Scott        Kingston               4:55.84   1 
 16  1261 Nolan White            St Peter               4:56.38   2 
 17  1117 Matthew Brinkman       Quinte Christian       5:02.96   1 
 18   244 Nick Lawrence          Enss                   5:03.77   1 
 19    64 Adam Blakely           Bayside                5:08.06   1 
 20   964 Jared Payette          Tiss                   5:12.29   2 
 21   198 Mitchell Seeney        Crestwood              5:15.46   1 
 22  1043 Chris Evans            Perth                  5:22.36   1 
 23   332 Eric Leonard           Frontenac              5:24.97   2 
 24  1003 Christian Kelsick      Trinity                5:27.80   2 
 25    24 Sergio Griffin         Albert College         5:30.21   1 
 26   205 Brody Wilkins          Crestwood              5:33.91   1 
 27    36 Tim Wegener            Albert College         5:33.98   2 
 28  1088 Kieran McKenzie        Prince Edward          5:41.92   2 
 
Event 75  Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 10:04.40  10/05/2013  Rachel Faulds, THS                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   476 Sadie-Jane Hickson     Lindsay               11:15.97  
  2     8 Aly Knox               Adam Scott            11:33.38  
  3   908 Hannah Roach           St Theresa            11:56.58  
  4   444 Bella Adam             LaSalle               11:59.87  
  5   429 Rachel Porter          Kingston              12:58.04  
  6   408 Caroline Cote          Kingston              13:00.16  
  7   287 Brooklyn Ward          Enss                  13:19.65  
  8   328 Sarah Kinney           Frontenac             14:05.69  
  9   144 Marin Love             Centre Hastings       14:25.67  
 
Event 76  Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 8:50.05  29/04/2010  Evan Esselink, LOCO                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1176 Paul Sagriff           Regi                   9:25.78  
  2    50 Matt Flood             Bayridge               9:25.97  
  3   966 Carter Rafuse          Tiss                   9:32.56  
  4  1225 Gustav Finlay          St Peter               9:38.98  
  5   212 Cole Bond              Enss                   9:47.89  
  6   910 Hayden West            St Theresa            10:12.27  
  7  1261 Nolan White            St Peter              10:19.18  
  8   236 Garret Hynes           Enss                  10:20.89  
  9  1121 Chris Hoftyzer         Quinte Christian      10:25.69  
 10   434 Sebastian Scott        Kingston              10:35.99  
 11  1013 David Parker           Trinity               10:46.16  
 12     5 Will Ebisuzaki Mac     Adam Scott            10:50.08  
 13   184 Nik Anderson           Crestwood             11:33.02  
 14   198 Mitchell Seeney        Crestwood             11:35.81  
 15   105 Liam Graham            Centennial            11:36.03  
 16    36 Tim Wegener            Albert College        12:05.47  
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 14.24  05/04/2002  Darcelle McCutcheon, Napanee DSS-           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   320 Blaire Dunn            Frontenac                15.16   3 
  2    63 Nicole Zohorsky        Bayridge                 16.28   3 
  3   497 Claire Millard         Loyalist                 16.47   2 
  4    85 Danielle Herfst        Campbellford             18.21   2 
  5   936 Tory Gowland-Wood      Tiss                     18.69   3 
  6   169 Brianna Lane           Cobourg                  19.25   1 
  7   288 Hallye Ward            Enss                     19.89   2 
  8   877 Casey Garland          Queen Elizabeth          20.17   1 
  9   893 Nicole Forestell       St Theresa               20.88   3 
 10   112 Camilla Leonelli       Centennial               21.19   3 
 11   906 Nikki Onuah            St Theresa               21.44   2 
 12    30 Kate Moodey            Albert College           22.19   3 
 13  1255 Haley Spenceley        St Peter                 23.14   1 
 14  1228 Gabby George           St Peter                 25.78   2 
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 14.58  08/05/2015  Mathew Ferguson, PDCI                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1045 Mathew Ferguson        Perth                    15.20  
  2   278 Murdock Siegner        Enss                     16.50  
  3   989 Ming Tan               Trenton                  18.10  
  4   373 Andrew Martins         Holy Cross               19.38  
  5  1257 Brendan Taylor         St Peter                 19.71  
  6   546 Austin Cannon          North Hastings           20.56  
  7   883 Malcolm Arendt         St Theresa               20.69  
 
Event 79  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 1:05.30  28/04/2006  Kirstin Mooney, St. Theresa               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   320 Blaire Dunn            Frontenac              1:06.33   2 
  2   204 Gillian Webster        Crestwood              1:10.23   1 
  3   916 Brittany Brown         Tiss                   1:10.83   2 
  4    63 Nicole Zohorsky        Bayridge               1:11.28   2 
  5   112 Camilla Leonelli       Centennial             1:15.44   2 
  5   936 Tory Gowland-Wood      Tiss                   1:15.44   2 
  7    57 Alyssa Platt           Bayridge               1:16.57   2 
  8   207 Mackenzie Ainswort     Enss                   1:18.78   1 
  9   288 Hallye Ward            Enss                   1:21.77   1 
 10   893 Nicole Forestell       St Theresa             1:29.54   1 
 
Event 80  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 56.90  01/05/2004  Aaron White, Trenton HS-T                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   260 Mitchell Paterson      Enss                   1:01.21  
  2   569 Trent Schutt           North Hastings         1:04.13  
  3   278 Murdock Siegner        Enss                   1:05.23  
  4  1051 Matthew Kimball        Perth                  1:08.60  
  5  1061 Austin Ritz            Perth                  1:13.60  
  6   373 Andrew Martins         Holy Cross             1:21.42  
  7   883 Malcolm Arendt         St Theresa             1:28.19  
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 1.63m  29/04/2010  Nikki Dehaan, Quinte                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   399 Amanda Black           Kingston                 1.45m  
  1    73 Taylor McCullough      Bayside                  1.45m  
  3   117 Sierra Peck            Centennial               1.40m  
  4    13 Jordyn Peters          Adam Scott               1.35m  
  4   161 Alishia Campbell       Cobourg                  1.35m  
  4   170 Ainsley Leguard        Cobourg                  1.35m  
  7   998 Noelle Fuller          Trinity                  1.15m  
 
Event 82  Men High Jump Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 2.02m  08/05/2015  Leaugen Fray, THS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1149 Robert Connors         Regi                     1.90m  
  1  1123 Byron Koning           Quinte Christian         1.90m  
  3  1128 Braydon Ollerensha     Quinte Christian         1.80m  
  4   989 Ming Tan               Trenton                  1.75m  
  4  1112 Christian Primo        Quinte                   1.75m  
  4    91 Brandon Bradley        Centennial               1.75m  
  7   919 Sam Cowan              Tiss                     1.70m  
  7    47 Shawn Campbell         Bayridge                 1.70m  
  7  1045 Mathew Ferguson        Perth                    1.70m  
 10   942 Devin Hewitt           Tiss                     1.65m  
 10  1039 James Croth            Perth                    1.65m  
 12  1061 Austin Ritz            Perth                    1.60m  
 --   995 Ben Christensen        Trinity                    DNF  
 --   351 Jeff Babic             Holy Cross                 DNF  
 --   571 Reilley Sheppard       North Hastings             DNF  
 --  1100 Christian Crossley     Quinte                     DNF  
 --   341 Keaton Rose            Frontenac                  DNF  
 --   334 Erik Lloyd             Frontenac                  DNF  
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 5.12m  11/05/2007  Stephanie Wright, St. Theresa Cath          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   161 Alishia Campbell       Cobourg                  4.95m  
  2  1248 Michelle Parlevlie     St Peter                 4.85m  
  3    70 Cassandra Jianopou     Bayside                  4.75m  
  4    30 Kate Moodey            Albert College           4.70m  
  5   938 Katherine Harper       Tiss                     4.60m  
  6   131 Katelinn Clarke        Centre Hastings          4.51m  
  7   183 Monica Windolf         Cobourg                  4.34m  
  8   962 Bronwyn O'Connor       Tiss                     4.17m  
  9   554 Tori Howran            North Hastings           4.12m  
 10    27 Kaitlin Kawam          Albert College           4.03m  
 11   171 Emily Lonsberry        Cobourg                  3.91m  
 12   288 Hallye Ward            Enss                     3.76m  
 13   968 Amber Robertson        Tiss                     3.71m  
 13   906 Nikki Onuah            St Theresa               3.71m  
 15    35 Amber Saar             Albert College           3.64m  
 16  1113 Annabelle Sine         Quinte                   3.58m  
 17   273 Steph Shakura          Enss                     3.53m  
 18  1206 Ashley Whitteker       Seaway                   3.33m  
 19    87 Elaine Jeffs           Campbellford             3.32m  
 20   985 Brooke McCormick       Trenton                  3.27m  
 21   552 Ella Hedley            North Hastings           3.15m  
 22   227 Margaret Hails         Enss                     3.06m  
 23   555 Kassidy Karns          North Hastings           3.01m  
 24     4 Sydney Conlin          Adam Scott               2.78m  
 --  1150 Ariana Denis           Regi                       DNF  
 --  1107 Justice Jones-McFa     Quinte                     DNF  
 --   510 Molly Beth Kaiser      Napanee                    DNF  
 --   347 Claire Wiersma         Frontenac                  DNF  
 --   534 Shae Flagler           North Addington            DNF  
 --   399 Amanda Black           Kingston                   DNF  
 --  1038 Mikaela Congreves      Perth                      DNF  
 --  1073 Shauna Jansen          Port Hope                  DNF  
 --    69 Katharine Herron       Bayside                    DNF  
 --   530 Summer Andrews         North Addington            DNF  
 --  1203 Kaitlyn Stewart        Seaway                     DNF  
 
Event 86  Men Long Jump Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 6.60m  08/05/2015  Leaugen Fray, THS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1045 Mathew Ferguson        Perth                    6.30m  
  2   279 Ben Snider             Enss                     6.28m  
  3   384 Brayden Raymond        Holy Cross               6.17m  
  4   318 Ben Cross              Frontenac                6.02m  
  5   584 Mike Burtt             Norwood                  6.00m  
  6   925 Thomas Dumbrille       Tiss                     5.80m  
  7  1080 Lucas Clarke           Prince Edward            5.67m  
  8   551 Matt Funk              North Hastings           5.53m  
  9   251 Cole Masterson         Enss                     5.52m  
 10  1274 Andrew Garven          St Mary                  5.45m  
 11  1112 Christian Primo        Quinte                   5.40m  
 12   351 Jeff Babic             Holy Cross               5.23m  
 13   192 Austin Humphries       Crestwood                5.13m  
 14   891 Brendan Finch          St Theresa               4.85m  
 15  1035 Anthony Caserta        Perth                    4.81m  
 15  1117 Matthew Brinkman       Quinte Christian         4.81m  
 17   150 Will Sexton            Centre Hastings          4.76m  
 18   103 Blake Freitag          Centennial               4.60m  
 19    29 Sean Mak               Albert College           4.59m  
 20   157 Dillon Whitney         Centre Hastings          4.51m  
 21  1126 Alexzander McLarry     Quinte Christian         4.49m  
 22   568 Cam Rowley             North Hastings           4.44m  
 23   314 Whistler Brown         Frontenac                4.40m  
 24  1036 Carson Code            Perth                    4.25m  
 25   296 Griffin King           Marc Garneau             4.05m  
 26  1287 Bejamin Mendez         St Mary                  3.61m  
 27   587 Nathan Ellwood         Norwood                  3.03m  
 28   126 Collin Beatty          Centre Hastings          2.55m  
 --  1069 Chris Barton           Port Hope                 FOUL  
 --   942 Devin Hewitt           Tiss                      FOUL  
 --  1011 Tovo Ottun             Trinity                    DNF  
 --  1008 Tobechi Nzimiro        Trinity                    DNF  
 --  1009 Victor Omiwole         Trinity                    DNF  
 --   999 Kennon Higgs           Trinity                    DNF  
 --    96 Jakob DeKorsy          Centennial                 DNF  
 --   239 Andy Kim               Enss                       DNF  
 --   535 Andrew Freeburn        North Addington            DNF  
 --   479 Jesse McInroy          Lindsay                    DNF  
 --   571 Reilley Sheppard       North Hastings             DNF  
 --   193 Spencer Johnston       Crestwood                  DNF  
 --  1266 Sam Bedard             St Mary                    DNF  
 --   912 Jacob Yohn             St Theresa                 DNF  
 --   378 Tyler Nickerson        Holy Cross                 DNF  
 --   941 Kyle Herbison          Tiss                       DNF  
 --   472 Max Field              Lindsay                    DNF  
 --   580 Hayden Baptie          Norwood                    DNF  
 --    59 Maverick Snider        Bayridge                   DNF  
 --   301 Rylan Levean           Marc Garneau               DNF  
 --  1291 Brayden Noyse          St Mary                    DNF  
 --   300 Keenan Levean          Marc Garneau               DNF  
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 11.09m  08/05/2015  Kasey Andrews, TISS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    69 Katharine Herron       Bayside                 11.03m  
  2   938 Katherine Harper       Tiss                    10.42m  
  3    70 Cassandra Jianopou     Bayside                 10.26m  
  4   476 Sadie-Jane Hickson     Lindsay                  9.95m  
  5   183 Monica Windolf         Cobourg                  9.74m  
  6   124 Kyra Bancroft          Centre Hastings          9.64m  
  7    27 Kaitlin Kawam          Albert College           9.63m  
  8   510 Molly Beth Kaiser      Napanee                  9.44m  
  9   913 Alyssa Blakely         Tiss                     9.34m  
 10  1182 Amy VanNest            Regi                     9.20m  
 11   930 Morgan Gates           Tiss                     9.15m  
 12   554 Tori Howran            North Hastings           9.10m  
 13   962 Bronwyn O'Connor       Tiss                     9.06m  
 14   207 Mackenzie Ainswort     Enss                     8.69m  
 15   347 Claire Wiersma         Frontenac                8.68m  
 16   171 Emily Lonsberry        Cobourg                  8.20m  
 --    87 Elaine Jeffs           Campbellford              FOUL  
 --   497 Claire Millard         Loyalist                  FOUL  
 --  1107 Justice Jones-McFa     Quinte                    FOUL  
 --  1038 Mikaela Congreves      Perth                      DNF  
 --  1150 Ariana Denis           Regi                       DNF  
 --  1203 Kaitlyn Stewart        Seaway                     DNF  
 --   342 Abby Ross              Frontenac                  DNF  
 --   379 Courtney Norman        Holy Cross                 DNF  
 
Event 88  Men Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 14.04m  05/04/2002  Steve Cove, Thousand Isl                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   279 Ben Snider             Enss                    12.81m  
  2    59 Maverick Snider        Bayridge                12.69m  
  3   526 Alexander Phillips     Nicholson               12.42m  
  4   426 Tim Montgomery         Kingston                12.01m  
  5  1266 Sam Bedard             St Mary                 11.78m  
  6   251 Cole Masterson         Enss                    11.54m  
  7  1259 Brayden Toner          St Peter                11.39m  
  8   925 Thomas Dumbrille       Tiss                    11.27m  
  9  1039 James Croth            Perth                   10.84m  
 10  1061 Austin Ritz            Perth                   10.81m  
 11   469 Connor Broughton       Lindsay                 10.58m  
 12   891 Brendan Finch          St Theresa              10.47m  
 --  1069 Chris Barton           Port Hope                  DNF  
 --   525 Cole McRae             Nicholson                  DNF  
 --   568 Cam Rowley             North Hastings             DNF  
 --   211 Christian Blom         Enss                       DNF  
 --   311 Thomas Wilding         Marc Garneau               DNF  
 --  1286 Josh May               St Mary                    DNF  
 --  1117 Matthew Brinkman       Quinte Christian           DNF  
 --   351 Jeff Babic             Holy Cross                 DNF  
 --   103 Blake Freitag          Centennial                 DNF  
 --  1126 Alexzander McLarry     Quinte Christian           DNF  
 --   314 Whistler Brown         Frontenac                  DNF  
 --   150 Will Sexton            Centre Hastings            DNF  
 --  1048 Tyler Hawkins          Perth                      DNF  
 --   941 Kyle Herbison          Tiss                       DNF  
 
Event 89  Women Shot Put Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 12.15m  11/05/2007  Caitlin Vandodewaard, Renfrew Collegia     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1185 Hailey Wolfgram        Regi                    11.26m  
  2   508 Leah Hill              Napanee                 10.65m  
  3   210 Kirsten Bevaart        Enss                     9.56m  
  4   360 Emily Fawcett          Holy Cross               9.48m  
  5  1205 Maggie Wells           Seaway                   9.23m  
  6    85 Danielle Herfst        Campbellford             9.11m  
  7  1095 Vanessa Willis         Prince Edward            8.91m  
  8  1034 Kara Cameron           Perth                    8.64m  
  9   133 Paige Cole             Centre Hastings          8.19m  
 10  1171 Mady O'Coin            Regi                     7.91m  
 11    49 Mariah Emmons          Bayridge                 7.87m  
 12   117 Sierra Peck            Centennial               7.81m  
 13  1083 Olivia Crouse          Prince Edward            7.31m  
 14   512 Michaela Lasher        Napanee                  6.91m  
 15    34 Kayla Reid             Albert College           6.66m  
 16    90 Vanessa Beaudrie       Centennial               5.94m  
 17  1015 Taegen Poles           Trinity                  5.45m  
 --   159 Breah Breazer          Cobourg                    DNF  
 --   520 Lauren Donia           Nicholson                  DNF  
 --  1033 Abby Brandon           Perth                      DNF  
 --  1059 Braiden Nichols        Perth                      DNF  
 --  1101 Tasha Cruickshank      Quinte                     DNF  
 --   237 Paige Jones-Hall       Enss                       DNF  
 
Event 90  Men Shot Put Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 17.38m  09/05/2008  Tim Nedow, TISS- Brockville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   960 Thomas Nedow           Tiss                    14.74m  
  2   972 Nathan White           Tiss                    13.63m  
  3   583 Jacob Bennett          Norwood                 12.33m  
  4  1035 Anthony Caserta        Perth                   12.02m  
  5   178 Devin Robichaud        Cobourg                 11.60m  
  6   888 David Craig            St Theresa              11.18m  
  7   125 Jesse Barnes           Centre Hastings         11.02m  
  8   912 Jacob Yohn             St Theresa              10.85m  
  9   597 Kyle McGriskin         Norwood                 10.37m  
 10   537 Layden Jack            North Addington         10.14m  
 11  1025 Jacob Riley            Enss                     9.90m  
 12   294 Gabriel Comeau         Marc Garneau             9.83m  
 13  1085 Andrew Foster          Prince Edward            9.81m  
 13  1050 Patrick Jones          Perth                    9.81m  
 15    38 Brenden Hunter         Bayfield                 9.76m  
 16   310 Jared Taylor           Marc Garneau             9.74m  
 17   297 Jordan Landry          Marc Garneau             9.73m  
 18  1234 Jack Kangas            St Peter                 9.60m  
 19   595 Jake Krabbe            Norwood                  9.13m  
 20  1257 Brendan Taylor         St Peter                 8.83m  
 21   361 Tyson Fletcher         Holy Cross               8.73m  
 22  1252 William Preddy         St Peter                 8.70m  
 23   501 Jacob Phillips         Loyalist                 8.60m  
 24  1138 Parker Waswa           Quinte Christian         8.53m  
 25   535 Andrew Freeburn        North Addington          8.16m  
 --   991 Kenny Adigwe           Trinity                    DNF  
 --   499 Caleb Olukayode        Loyalist                   DNF  
 --   154 Josh Thompson          Centre Hastings            DNF  
 --  1014 Shiomare Peters        Trinity                    DNF  
 --   566 Asher Robinson         North Hastings             DNF  
 --   454 Drew Marquette         LaSalle                    DNF  
 --   337 Hartley Norris         Frontenac                  DNF  
 --   359 Jordan Dias            Holy Cross                 DNF  
 --  1054 Eric Majore            Perth                      DNF  
 --   186 Sultan Bayat           Crestwood                  DNF  
 --   149 Austin Schwager        Centre Hastings            DNF  
 --   330 Mo Komeha              Frontenac                  DNF  
 
Event 91  Women Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 38.98m  11/05/2007  Caitlin Vandodewaard, Renfrew Collegia     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1062 Alex Roberts           Perth                   32.57m  
  2    85 Danielle Herfst        Campbellford            31.91m  
  3   360 Emily Fawcett          Holy Cross              30.11m  
  4  1185 Hailey Wolfgram        Regi                    29.32m  
  5   508 Leah Hill              Napanee                 27.47m  
  6    49 Mariah Emmons          Bayridge                26.87m  
  7  1205 Maggie Wells           Seaway                  26.17m  
  8   133 Paige Cole             Centre Hastings         25.93m  
  9   210 Kirsten Bevaart        Enss                    25.14m  
 10   227 Margaret Hails         Enss                    25.06m  
 11   117 Sierra Peck            Centennial              24.18m  
 12    90 Vanessa Beaudrie       Centennial              22.98m  
 13   473 Alex Garbutt           Lindsay                 21.52m  
 14   906 Nikki Onuah            St Theresa              21.46m  
 15  1083 Olivia Crouse          Prince Edward           21.31m  
 16   237 Paige Jones-Hall       Enss                    20.39m  
 17  1095 Vanessa Willis         Prince Edward           19.83m  
 18   553 Katie Hoover           North Hastings          17.71m  
 19   162 Morgan Clapp           Cobourg                 17.44m  
 20   556 Megan Keller           North Hastings          16.32m  
 21   520 Lauren Donia           Nicholson               15.25m  
 22   174 Reanna Palleske        Cobourg                 14.22m  
 --  1084 Erica DesRosier        Prince Edward             FOUL  
 --   172 Jessica Meaney         Cobourg                   FOUL  
 --  1101 Tasha Cruickshank      Quinte                     DNF  
 --  1059 Braiden Nichols        Perth                      DNF  
 --  1244 Keenan Murphy          St Peter                   DNF  
 --   904 Emma Murphy            St Theresa                 DNF  
 --  1292 Ava Prosser            St Mary                    DNF  
 --   347 Claire Wiersma         Frontenac                  DNF  
 
Event 92  Men Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 54.06m  10/05/2013  Brandon Deslauriers, LSS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   960 Thomas Nedow           Tiss                    48.09m  
  2   972 Nathan White           Tiss                    43.15m  
  3   583 Jacob Bennett          Norwood                 35.81m  
  4   178 Devin Robichaud        Cobourg                 35.47m  
  5  1132 Ryley Richardson       Quinte Christian        34.75m  
  6    44 Adam Burggrat          Bayridge                31.62m  
  7   468 Blake Abbot            Lindsay                 31.22m  
  8   132 Ethan Coens            Centre Hastings         29.65m  
  9  1106 Jayden Haight          Quinte                  27.56m  
 10   501 Jacob Phillips         Loyalist                27.29m  
 11  1138 Parker Waswa           Quinte Christian        26.86m  
 12  1025 Jacob Riley            Enss                    25.68m  
 13   959 Brogan Murphy          Tiss                    25.36m  
 14  1297 Bruce Simpson          St Mary                 25.19m  
 15    38 Brenden Hunter         Bayfield                24.34m  
 16  1054 Eric Majore            Perth                   23.20m  
 17   211 Christian Blom         Enss                    22.96m  
 18   595 Jake Krabbe            Norwood                 22.29m  
 19   149 Austin Schwager        Centre Hastings         22.28m  
 20  1050 Patrick Jones          Perth                   22.27m  
 21   905 Andy Nopper            St Theresa              22.04m  
 22   566 Asher Robinson         North Hastings          20.88m  
 23  1085 Andrew Foster          Prince Edward           20.78m  
 24   184 Nik Anderson           Crestwood               19.48m  
 25  1087 Noah McConnell         Prince Edward           18.30m  
 26   361 Tyson Fletcher         Holy Cross              13.97m  
 --   570 Tanner Shatraw         North Hastings            FOUL  
 --   578 Aaron Yantha           North Hastings             DNF  
 --   545 Josh Brown             North Hastings             DNF  
 --   544 Jacob Borello          North Hastings             DNF  
 --   330 Mo Komeha              Frontenac                  DNF  
 --   153 Ty Tebo                Centre Hastings            DNF  
 --   499 Caleb Olukayode        Loyalist                   DNF  
 --   337 Hartley Norris         Frontenac                  DNF  
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 44.30m  08/05/2015  Ashley Pryke, Crestwood                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1033 Abby Brandon           Perth                   33.21m  
  2   473 Alex Garbutt           Lindsay                 32.35m  
  3  1293 Jessie Purcell         St Mary                 30.93m  
  4   133 Paige Cole             Centre Hastings         28.45m  
  5   135 Sydney Danford         Centre Hastings         27.94m  
  6  1248 Michelle Parlevlie     St Peter                27.37m  
  7   377 Mackenzie Melim        Holy Cross              25.70m  
  8   554 Tori Howran            North Hastings          25.13m  
  9  1034 Kara Cameron           Perth                   21.82m  
 10   452 Courtney Kane          LaSalle                 19.88m  
 11    49 Mariah Emmons          Bayridge                18.59m  
 12  1244 Keenan Murphy          St Peter                18.02m  
 13  1268 Taylor Calhoun         St Mary                 17.61m  
 14  1084 Erica DesRosier        Prince Edward           17.00m  
 15   162 Morgan Clapp           Cobourg                 16.73m  
 16  1095 Vanessa Willis         Prince Edward           16.33m  
 17   227 Margaret Hails         Enss                    15.73m  
 18   513 Jenny Lewis            Napanee                 15.63m  
 19   367 Jamie Knights          Holy Cross              13.93m  
 20    13 Jordyn Peters          Adam Scott              12.58m  
 21   174 Reanna Palleske        Cobourg                 12.54m  
 22   553 Katie Hoover           North Hastings          11.50m  
 --   172 Jessica Meaney         Cobourg                   FOUL  
 --   556 Megan Keller           North Hastings            FOUL  
 --  1101 Tasha Cruickshank      Quinte                    FOUL  
 --   347 Claire Wiersma         Frontenac                 FOUL  
 --   131 Katelinn Clarke        Centre Hastings           FOUL  
 --  1083 Olivia Crouse          Prince Edward             FOUL  
 --   508 Leah Hill              Napanee                   FOUL  
 --   210 Kirsten Bevaart        Enss                       DNF  
 --  1292 Ava Prosser            St Mary                    DNF  
 --   514 Emily Price            Napanee                    DNF  
 
Event 94  Men Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 63.17m  10/05/2013  Trent Corney, Thousand Islands             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   318 Ben Cross              Frontenac               51.65m  
  2  1234 Jack Kangas            St Peter                45.58m  
  3   959 Brogan Murphy          Tiss                    44.85m  
  4    44 Adam Burggrat          Bayridge                43.32m  
  5  1277 Josh Hare              St Mary                 41.84m  
  6   888 David Craig            St Theresa              41.71m  
  7   138 John Fraser            Centre Hastings         41.44m  
  8   459 Mat Piazzi             LaSalle                 37.10m  
  9   178 Devin Robichaud        Cobourg                 35.41m  
 10   468 Blake Abbot            Lindsay                 34.93m  
 11  1087 Noah McConnell         Prince Edward           34.49m  
 12  1106 Jayden Haight          Quinte                  34.44m  
 13   545 Josh Brown             North Hastings          33.02m  
 14   537 Layden Jack            North Addington         32.65m  
 15  1231 Connor Hele            St Peter                31.38m  
 16   310 Jared Taylor           Marc Garneau            30.88m  
 17  1267 Ryan Brett             St Mary                 30.12m  
 18   153 Ty Tebo                Centre Hastings         29.88m  
 19   597 Kyle McGriskin         Norwood                 28.32m  
 20   376 Connor McNally         Holy Cross              26.63m  
 21   566 Asher Robinson         North Hastings          26.50m  
 22    38 Brenden Hunter         Bayfield                26.28m  
 23   905 Andy Nopper            St Theresa              26.20m  
 24   972 Nathan White           Tiss                    25.92m  
 25  1054 Eric Majore            Perth                   24.91m  
 26  1221 Damian de la Guard     St Peter                24.15m  
 27   570 Tanner Shatraw         North Hastings          22.47m  
 28   595 Jake Krabbe            Norwood                 21.83m  
 29   294 Gabriel Comeau         Marc Garneau            19.63m  
 30   578 Aaron Yantha           North Hastings          19.18m  
 --  1035 Anthony Caserta        Perth                       ND  
 --  1085 Andrew Foster          Prince Edward               ND  
 --  1052 Dylan Lackey           Perth                       ND  
 --   211 Christian Blom         Enss                        ND  
 --   132 Ethan Coens            Centre Hastings             ND  
 --   359 Jordan Dias            Holy Cross                  ND  
 --   544 Jacob Borello          North Hastings            FOUL  
 --   193 Spencer Johnston       Crestwood                 FOUL  
 --   366 Stephen Johnston       Holy Cross                FOUL  
 --  1123 Byron Koning           Quinte Christian          FOUL  
 --   311 Thomas Wilding         Marc Garneau              FOUL  
 --   499 Caleb Olukayode        Loyalist                  FOUL  
 --  1291 Brayden Noyse          St Mary                   FOUL  
 
Event 95  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 50.80  28/04/2006  Thousand Islands S S, Thousand Isl          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              54.84   3 
  2 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           56.42   2 
  3 Thousand Islands SS  'B'                              56.77   3 
  4 Sydenham  'A'                                         57.47   2 
  5 Regiopolis-Notre Dame  'A'                            57.76   3 
  6 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'A'                        57.99   1 
  7 Trinity College  'A'                                  59.06   2 
  8 North Hastings High School  'A'                     1:00.62   1 
  9 Seaway District High School  'A'                    1:01.60   2 
 10 St Peter Catholic Secondary Sc  'A'                 1:04.42   3 
 
Event 96  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 43.97  05/04/2011  Thousand Islands S S, Thousand Isl          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydenham  'A'                                         45.33   2 
  2 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           45.72   2 
  3 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              46.19   3 
  4 Perth & District Collegiate In  'A'                   47.61   2 
  5 Trinity College  'A'                                  47.82   3 
  5 St. Mary Chs  'A'                                     47.82   2 
  7 St Peter Catholic Secondary Sc  'A'                   47.94   3 
  8 Kingston Collegiate  'A'                              48.54   2 
  9 North Hastings High School  'A'                       50.13   1 
 10 Norwood  'A'                                          52.38   2 
 11 Ecole Secondaire Marc Garneau  'A'                    52.97   3 
 12 Thousand Islands SS  'B'                              53.93   1 
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                          DQ   2 
 -- St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'A'                           DQ   3 
 
Event 97  Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
         BQI: * 5:11.05  10/05/2013  Carlee Cassidy, Thomas Aquinas            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   476 Sadie-Jane Hickson     Lindsay                5:27.19  
  2   250 Julia Martin           Enss                   5:46.43  
  3  1263 Britany Alkerton       St Mary                5:56.14  
  4   353 Mary Besselink         Holy Cross             5:57.11  
  5   433 Heidi Scott            Kingston               6:05.09  
  6   460 Bryn Reynolds          LaSalle                6:14.49  
  7    27 Kaitlin Kawam          Albert College         6:19.80  
  8  1264 Payton Anderson        St Mary                6:25.44  
  9   408 Caroline Cote          Kingston               6:26.58  
 10    35 Amber Saar             Albert College         6:28.15  
 11   429 Rachel Porter          Kingston               6:43.84  
 12  1134 Esther Siderius        Quinte Christian       7:47.20  
 13  1211 Savanah Cabral         St Peter               8:14.02  
 
Event 98  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
         BQI: * 6:02.53  10/05/2013  Jeremy Coughler, Spartans                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   352 Jonathan Besselink     Holy Cross             6:27.68  
  2   409 Alex Drover            Kingston               6:42.07  
  3   212 Cole Bond              Enss                   7:02.34  
  4   517 Bobby Buck             Nicholson              7:13.49  
  5   236 Garret Hynes           Enss                   7:16.95  
  6    21 Aidan Cameron          Albert College         7:18.42  
  7   892 Jacob Fisher           St Theresa             7:21.44  
  8   522 Campbell Fair          Nicholson              7:24.87  
  9   425 Arie Moffatt           Kingston               7:44.76  
 10  1260 Isaac White            St Peter               7:46.34  
 11   271 Benny Scarr-Crosma     Enss                   7:47.53  
 12   469 Connor Broughton       Lindsay                7:54.34  
 13   909 Mike Smith             St Theresa             8:00.83  
 14   529 Lucas Wiens            Nicholson              8:07.55  
 15   188 Jacob Dowle            Crestwood              8:16.20  
 16  1307 Emmett Brundage        Kingston               8:17.25  
 17   285 Kole Tromp             Enss                   8:19.62  
 18   382 Kyle Penney            Holy Cross             8:24.09  
 19   205 Brody Wilkins          Crestwood              8:44.56  
 
Event 99  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
         BQI: * 4:09.00  10/05/2013  Thousand Islands, Thousand Islands        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                            4:17.36  
  2 East Northumberland SS  'A'                         4:31.52  
  3 Cobourg Collegiate  'A'                             4:32.85  
  4 Trinity College  'A'                                4:35.52  
  5 Sydenham  'B'                                       4:36.02  
  6 East Northumberland SS  'B'                         4:48.26  
 
Event 100  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
         BQI: * 3:28.40  10/05/2013  Thousand Islands, Thousand Islands        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:32.83  
  2 East Northumberland SS  'A'                         3:36.59  
  3 Sydenham  'A'                                       3:43.03  
  4 Sydenham  'B'                                       3:44.82  
  5 LaSalle  'A'                                        3:47.25  
  6 Thousand Islands SS  'B'                            3:47.33  
  7 East Northumberland SS  'B'                         3:47.49  
  8 Sydenham  'C'                                       3:48.49  
  9 Trinity College  'A'                                4:16.21  
 10 Centre Hastings  'A'                                4:46.98