Licensed to Bay of Quinte Track & Field
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2017 06:53 PM
                Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Invite - 4/27/2017                
                                Track and Field                                
                        Bruce Faulds Track - Belleville                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 12.50  5/9/2014    Marissa Battle, Kingston                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1014 Jasaiah Swaby          St. Marcellinus          13.30q  1 
  2    10 Quayse Hurlington      Adam Scott               13.67q  1 
  3   506 Ella Mitchell          Lasalle                  13.68q  8 
  4   460 Rachel Cooper          Kingston                 13.79q  5 
  5   344 Emma Young             Frontenac                13.86q  5 
  6   471 Stientje Kroenke       Kingston                 13.89q  3 
  7   923 Jennifer Malone        St. Peters               13.95q  8 
  8   976 Annika Idestrom        St. Marcellinus          13.96q  8 
  9    98 Anu Hunter             Brockville               14.01   3 
  9   312 Megan Agyei            Frontenac                14.01   4 
 11   367 Samantha Pamplin       Haliburton               14.04   4 
 12   369 Karissa Riopelle       Haliburton               14.08   1 
 12   840 Calista Payne          Regi                     14.08   5 
 14    97 Dana Damanko           Brockville               14.10   7 
 15   611 Adrianna Blackwell     North Addington          14.11   2 
 16   495 Olivia Elliot          Lasalle                  14.14   2 
 16   319 Sydney Daggitt         Frontenac                14.14   3 
 18   423 Sage Kitchen           IE Weldon                14.19   5 
 19   480 Sierra Panetta         Kingston                 14.21   6 
 20   152 Hannah Mohns           Centre Hastings          14.35   8 
 21   247 Meaghan Herrington     East Northumberl         14.42   5 
 22    56 Abby Dwane             Bayridge                 14.59   3 
 23   527 Samantha Bohunicky     Lindsay                  14.65   4 
 24   981 Haley Kirk             St. Marcellinus          14.66   7 
 25   228 Jacqueline Bigras      East Northumberl         14.67   3 
 26  1046 Amy Gray               St. Theresa              14.68   7 
 26    75 Juliana Edgett         Bayside Secondar         14.68   3 
 26   935 Alyssa Robinson        St. Peters               14.68   6 
 29   572 Mackenzie Moring       Moira                    14.69   2 
 29   226 Trinity Bannister      East Northumberl         14.69   6 
 31   258 Jessica Livingston     East Northumberl         14.72   7 
 32  1015 Sana Syed              St. Marcellinus          14.82   5 
 33   138 Jessica Davies         Centre Hastings          14.87   2 
 33  1028 Meghan Bibby           St. Theresa              14.87   1 
 35   303 Daphne Callaghan       Marie-Rivier             14.98   1 
 36    70 Sydney Vanderburg      Bayridge                 15.13   4 
 37   880 Baileigh Mallory       St. Marys - BR           15.16   2 
 38   446 Raven Vanhaltern       IE Weldon                15.22   3 
 39   933 Olivia Peters          St. Peters               15.32   7 
 40   288 Alannah Shelton        East Northumberl         15.34   8 
 41   484 Maya San Pedro         Kingston                 15.43   2 
 42   584 Sarah Higgs            Napanee                  15.46   8 
 43   305 Ella Panting           Marie-Rivier             15.51   6 
 44    83 Logyn Leavitt          Bayside Secondar         15.54   2 
 45   601 Kayleigh Lamirande     Nicholson                15.55   4 
 46   214 Kennedy Headon         Crestwood                15.58   7 
 47   373 Mackenzie Tidey        Haliburton               15.64   6 
 48   982 Millicent Kusi-Acq     St. Marcellinus          15.66   4 
 49   535 Sydney Goodhand        Lindsay                  15.67   5 
 50   657 Quianna Lynch          North Hastings           15.78   2 
 51   310 Danika Walsh           Marie-Rivier             15.93   5 
 52   357 Paris Wilson           Granite Ridge            16.05   8 
 53   943 Nikhita Austin         St. Marcellinus          16.18   6 
 54   523 Isabella Zou           Lasalle                  16.44   6 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 12.50  5/9/2014    Marissa Battle, Kingston                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1014 Jasaiah Swaby          St. Marcellinus          13.44  
  2   460 Rachel Cooper          Kingston                 13.70  
  3    10 Quayse Hurlington      Adam Scott               13.72  
  3   344 Emma Young             Frontenac                13.72  
  5   506 Ella Mitchell          Lasalle                  13.73  
  6   471 Stientje Kroenke       Kingston                 13.95  
  7   923 Jennifer Malone        St. Peters               14.14  
  8   976 Annika Idestrom        St. Marcellinus          14.30  
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 11.22  5/8/2015    Cole Horsman, Frontenac                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1142 Guillaume St-Amant     Trenton High             12.11q  1 
  2   942 Elijah Anderson        St. Marcellinus          12.21q  4 
  3  1057 Kyle McMechan          St. Theresa              12.25q  7 
  4  1066 Jamal Owens            St. Theresa              12.41q  5 
  5   223 Hunter Ashbridge       East Northumberl         12.52q  3 
  6   381 Sam Depaul             Holy Cross               12.54q  3 
  7   335 Genhi O'Brien          Frontenac                12.60q  6 
  7  1056 Cole McGuire           St. Theresa              12.60q  1 
  9   763 Braeden Davis          Port Hope                12.62   2 
 10   894 Campbell Whitley       St. Marys - BR           12.63   8 
 11   416 Curtis Dsouza          IE Weldon                12.66   5 
 12  1129 Nick Varacalli         Thousand Islands         12.70   4 
 13   530 Carson Chapman         Lindsay                  12.74   3 
 14   939 Alex Vandervegt        St. Peters               12.77   6 
 15   660 Jerry Maxwell          North Hastings           12.78   7 
 16   593 Noah Rooney            Napanee                  12.83   6 
 17   483 Colin Ricketts         Kingston                 12.85   1 
 18   295 Andrew Wood            East Northumberl         12.87   1 
 19   520 Silas Taylor           Lasalle                  12.89   8 
 20  1008 Justin Sanos           St. Marcellinus          12.96   5 
 21   575 Travis Angel           Napanee                  12.99   5 
 22   375 Codi Wilkinson         Haliburton               13.02   8 
 23   143 Austin Grills          Centre Hastings          13.05   4 
 24   826 Tristan Fernandes      Regi                     13.06   8 
 25    51 Evan Botting           Bayridge                 13.08   5 
 25   618 Durron Johnson         North Addington          13.08   7 
 27   337 Veron Patel            Frontenac                13.16   4 
 28   218 Graham Tebbenham       Crestwood                13.18   5 
 28   302 Nathanael Beyret       Marie-Rivier             13.18   8 
 30   977 Alwyn Intalan          St. Marcellinus          13.19   3 
 30   331 Maxim McAuley-Ston     Frontenac                13.19   7 
 30   930 Aaron Park             St. Peters               13.19   1 
 33   384 Ben Grimshaw           Holy Cross               13.20   6 
 34   172 Mason Dickson          Cobourg                  13.28   5 
 35   984 Jared Leung            St. Marcellinus          13.36   2 
 36   221 Noah Anderson          East Northumberl         13.39   8 
 36   141 Dylan Dumont           Centre Hastings          13.39   3 
 38   796 Daryl Koning           Quinte Christian         13.44   3 
 39   863 Owen Davy              St. Marys - BR           13.48   7 
 40   139 Curtis Dicks           Centre Hastings          13.55   6 
 41   825 Jeremy Dube            Regi                     13.58   7 
 42   439 Evan Sanderson         IE Weldon                13.63   2 
 43    49 Harry Zhang            Albert College           13.72   7 
 44   751 Markus Reynolds-Ha     Perth                    13.79   2 
 44  1024 Tyler Wong             St. Marcellinus          13.79   1 
 46   531 Devan Cliffe           Lindsay                  13.86   6 
 47   191 Andrew Roberts         Cobourg                  13.87   1 
 48   694 Magnus Chamberlain     Norwood                  13.89   8 
 49   892 Connor Vancuit         St. Marys - BR           13.98   4 
 50   762 Adisson Coupland       Port Hope                14.12   1 
 51   706 Nic Pedersen           Norwood                  14.20   4 
 52   896 Adam Beatty            St. Peters               14.23   7 
 53   752 Trey Robillard         Perth                    14.37   5 
 54    40 Matt Hudon             Albert College           14.75   6 
 55   283 Hayden Read            East Northumberl         16.07   4 
 56   217 Jordan Ross            Crestwood                16.13   4 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 11.22  5/8/2015    Cole Horsman, Frontenac                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   942 Elijah Anderson        St. Marcellinus          12.03  
  2  1057 Kyle McMechan          St. Theresa              12.17  
  3  1142 Guillaume St-Amant     Trenton High             12.30  
  4   335 Genhi O'Brien          Frontenac                12.45  
  5  1066 Jamal Owens            St. Theresa              12.52  
  6   223 Hunter Ashbridge       East Northumberl         12.71  
  6  1056 Cole McGuire           St. Theresa              12.71  
  8   381 Sam Depaul             Holy Cross               12.81  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 26.50  5/10/2013   Hayley Whalen, Thousand Islands             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   457 Mackenzie Campbell     Kingston                 26.86   3 
  2  1014 Jasaiah Swaby          St. Marcellinus          27.80   1 
  3   344 Emma Young             Frontenac                28.53   1 
  4   319 Sydney Daggitt         Frontenac                28.58   1 
  5   506 Ella Mitchell          Lasalle                  28.90   3 
  6   215 Emma Laperle           Crestwood                28.98   2 
  7    97 Dana Damanko           Brockville               29.13   2 
  8   611 Adrianna Blackwell     North Addington          29.24   1 
  9   423 Sage Kitchen           IE Weldon                29.33   3 
 10   840 Calista Payne          Regi                     29.35   6 
 11   312 Megan Agyei            Frontenac                29.63   1 
 12   574 Sydney Ward            Moira                    29.77   3 
 13   566 Peyton Barnabi         Moira                    29.93   2 
 14   224 Kya Bailey             East Northumberl         29.99   6 
 15   152 Hannah Mohns           Centre Hastings          30.37   5 
 16   486 Hannah Stonness        Kingston                 30.71   2 
 17    56 Abby Dwane             Bayridge                 30.80   6 
 17   495 Olivia Elliot          Lasalle                  30.80   3 
 19   228 Jacqueline Bigras      East Northumberl         30.91   6 
 20   138 Jessica Davies         Centre Hastings          31.20   5 
 21  1028 Meghan Bibby           St. Theresa              31.27   6 
 22   419 Anna Hancin            IE Weldon                31.30   5 
 23   226 Trinity Bannister      East Northumberl         31.34   6 
 24   199 Noelle Wilson          Cobourg                  31.85   3 
 25   258 Jessica Livingston     East Northumberl         31.97   5 
 26   647 Jayme Gates            North Hastings           32.07   2 
 27  1015 Sana Syed              St. Marcellinus          32.16   1 
 28    81 Jessica King           Bayside Secondar         32.58   2 
 29   758 Alina Warwick          Perth                    33.18   6 
 30   980 Etanr Jafraile         St. Marcellinus          33.20   5 
 31   943 Nikhita Austin         St. Marcellinus          33.54   1 
 32   657 Quianna Lynch          North Hastings           33.76   5 
 33   357 Paris Wilson           Granite Ridge            33.90   5 
 34   422 Brooke Hildenbrand     IE Weldon                33.96   2 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 23.36  5/8/2015    Cole Horsman, Frontenac                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1057 Kyle McMechan          St. Theresa              24.95   7 
  2  1142 Guillaume St-Amant     Trenton High             25.38   2 
  2   942 Elijah Anderson        St. Marcellinus          25.38   1 
  4   242 Jacob Gilbert          East Northumberl         25.50   7 
  5   672 Sam Rumleski           North Hastings           25.82   4 
  6   223 Hunter Ashbridge       East Northumberl         26.00   6 
  7  1066 Jamal Owens            St. Theresa              26.04   7 
  8   530 Carson Chapman         Lindsay                  26.40   4 
  9   763 Braeden Davis          Port Hope                26.42   6 
 10   939 Alex Vandervegt        St. Peters               26.71   2 
 11   381 Sam Depaul             Holy Cross               26.78   5 
 12   636 Brodie Cooney          North Hastings           26.88   7 
 13   520 Silas Taylor           Lasalle                  26.98   1 
 14   439 Evan Sanderson         IE Weldon                27.05   5 
 15   331 Maxim McAuley-Ston     Frontenac                27.06   5 
 16   538 Matthew Huber          Lindsay                  27.10   1 
 17  1036 Tom Cavan              St. Theresa              27.12   6 
 18   143 Austin Grills          Centre Hastings          27.30   7 
 19   660 Jerry Maxwell          North Hastings           27.38   2 
 20  1008 Justin Sanos           St. Marcellinus          27.40   1 
 21   575 Travis Angel           Napanee                  27.46   2 
 22   141 Dylan Dumont           Centre Hastings          27.47   7 
 23   984 Jared Leung            St. Marcellinus          27.76   4 
 24   826 Tristan Fernandes      Regi                     27.94   7 
 25   179 Nathan Jean            Cobourg                  28.08   2 
 26    16 Randy Poole            Adam Scott               28.10   4 
 27   825 Jeremy Dube            Regi                     28.41   7 
 28   977 Alwyn Intalan          St. Marcellinus          28.48   1 
 29   191 Andrew Roberts         Cobourg                  28.58   4 
 30   694 Magnus Chamberlain     Norwood                  28.90   2 
 31   890 Ethan Thompson         St. Marys - BR           29.09   5 
 32   762 Adisson Coupland       Port Hope                29.47   6 
 33   915 Pablo Gomez            St. Peters               29.87   1 
 34    49 Harry Zhang            Albert College           29.92   6 
 35  1152 Tolu Fadeyi            Trinity College          30.81   5 
 36   163 Pieter Vanderwerf      Centre Hastings          30.96   6 
 37   987 Awais Malik            St. Marcellinus          31.98   1 
 38   217 Jordan Ross            Crestwood                34.84   5 
 --    48 Kurtis Schmidt         Albert College              NT   6 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 59.21  4/28/2006   Diana Boultbee, Bayside SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   489 Anna Workman           Kingston                 58.24*  2 
  2   457 Mackenzie Campbell     Kingston               1:01.43   2 
  3    18 Sonya Svichtcheva      Adam Scott             1:07.24   1 
  4  1092 Julia Dillon           Thousand Islands       1:07.55   2 
  5   583 Hannah Gregory         Napanee                1:07.71   2 
  6   507 Hope Murphy            Lasalle                1:10.05   1 
  7   261 Julia Martin           East Northumberl       1:10.09   1 
  8   662 Victoria McDowel       North Hastings         1:10.70   1 
  9   726 Leah Churchill         Perth                  1:11.21   2 
 10   263 Penny Matthew          East Northumberl       1:12.22   2 
 11   418 Eve Faulkner           IE Weldon              1:13.39   1 
 12   171 Katherine Crosbie      Cobourg                1:13.54   1 
 13   216 Brianna Page-Chard     Crestwood              1:14.56   2 
 14   885 Elise Plaschka         St. Marys - BR         1:14.61   1 
 15    81 Jessica King           Bayside Secondar       1:14.63   1 
 16   775 Lucca Latchford        Prince Edward Co       1:14.75   2 
 17   980 Etanr Jafraile         St. Marcellinus        1:16.26   1 
 18   419 Anna Hancin            IE Weldon              1:16.40   1 
 19   127 Kari Read              Centennial             1:17.01   2 
 20   758 Alina Warwick          Perth                  1:19.79   2 
 21   601 Kayleigh Lamirande     Nicholson              1:21.73   2 
 22   693 Charlotte Canzi        Norwood                1:24.27   2 
 23  1146 Kyra Upton-Edwards     Trenton High           1:29.39   2 
 24  1176 Marielle Kelly         Nicholson              1:30.58   1 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 53.68  5/11/2007   BJ Cunliffe, Courtice                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1080 Jordan Blanchard       Thousand Islands         54.85   2 
  2   242 Jacob Gilbert          East Northumberl         57.57   2 
  3   200 Nathan Woodward        Cobourg                  58.88   1 
  4   798 Isaac Langdon          Quinte Christian         59.48   1 
  5    59 Matt Fraser            Bayridge               1:00.16   2 
  6  1060 Tyler Milroy           St. Theresa            1:00.65   2 
  7  1152 Tolu Fadeyi            Trinity College        1:00.66   2 
  8   753 Padraic Simmonds       Perth                  1:00.75   2 
  9   589 Jacob Martin           Napanee                1:01.06   2 
 10   538 Matthew Huber          Lindsay                1:01.51   1 
 11   640 Jamie Fransky          North Hastings         1:02.06   2 
 12   893 Gavin White            St. Marys - BR         1:02.38   1 
 13  1056 Cole McGuire           St. Theresa            1:02.41   2 
 14   278 Levi Palmer            East Northumberl       1:03.51   2 
 15   750 Sam Popplewell         Perth                  1:03.78   2 
 16   280 Ryan Pearce            East Northumberl       1:04.30   1 
 17   220 Everett Webster        Crestwood              1:04.72   1 
 18  1041 Karver Divitt          St. Theresa            1:04.88   2 
 19   161 John Summers           Centre Hastings        1:05.87   2 
 20   673 Ezra Schell            North Hastings         1:06.30   1 
 21   292 Ethan Taylor           East Northumberl       1:11.35   2 
 22   987 Awais Malik            St. Marcellinus        1:12.04   1 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 2:24.89  5/10/2013   Branna MacDougall, EORN                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   489 Anna Workman           Kingston               2:20.09*  2 
  2   459 Lily Chubaty           Kingston               2:34.54   1 
  3    10 Quayse Hurlington      Adam Scott             2:42.95   1 
  4   211 Grace deHaan           Crestwood              2:44.79   2 
  5   772 Sydney Davies          Prince Edward Co       2:45.11   1 
  6   583 Hannah Gregory         Napanee                2:47.36   1 
  7   726 Leah Churchill         Perth                  2:48.90   2 
  8  1169 Jaya Sharma            Trinity College        2:49.06   1 
  9   662 Victoria McDowel       North Hastings         2:49.46   2 
 10   921 Sarah Ludgate          St. Peters             2:55.86   1 
 11   225 Chloe Baines           East Northumberl       2:56.58   2 
 12   418 Eve Faulkner           IE Weldon              2:57.33   2 
 13   251 Emily Holeston         East Northumberl       2:57.83   2 
 14    74 Natasha Doran          Bayside Secondar       2:58.65   2 
 15    89 Makaela Phillips       Bayside Secondar       3:02.85   1 
 16   212 Grace Earle            Crestwood              3:05.43   1 
 17   443 Erin Swain             IE Weldon              3:08.66   2 
 18  1071 Mary Uens              St. Theresa            3:09.32   2 
 19   913 Jaiden Forsythe        St. Peters             3:18.17   2 
 20   281 Breanna Poots          East Northumberl       4:18.98   2 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 2:07.50  5/10/2013   Liam Marecak, Bayside                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    77 Jack Ireland           Bayside Secondar       2:15.48   3 
  2  1101 David Gill             Thousand Islands       2:18.43   3 
  3   908 Jake Douglas           St. Peters             2:19.75   2 
  4   106 Blake Douglas          Centennial             2:20.44   3 
  5  1103 Troy Gonidas           Thousand Islands       2:21.91   3 
  6    59 Matt Fraser            Bayridge               2:24.43   2 
  7   924 Eli Martin             St. Peters             2:26.54   1 
  8   200 Nathan Woodward        Cobourg                2:26.87   2 
  9  1060 Tyler Milroy           St. Theresa            2:27.02   3 
 10  1110 Mason Jones            Thousand Islands       2:28.12   3 
 11   718 Oliver Bell            Perth                  2:28.57   3 
 12   879 Jake Lessard           St. Marys - BR         2:29.84   1 
 12    84 Thomas Lupenette       Bayside Secondar       2:29.84   2 
 14    55 Liam Cowan             Bayridge               2:31.00   3 
 15   646 Nick Garcia            North Hastings         2:35.31   2 
 16   717 Owen Baillon           Perth                  2:39.66   3 
 17   608 Liam Stewart           Nicholson              2:49.11   2 
 18   220 Everett Webster        Crestwood              2:50.35   2 
 19   803 Josh Vreugdenhil       Quinte Christian       2:50.37   2 
 20    12 Jason Luong            Adam Scott             2:50.73   2 
 21   154 Eddy Phillips          Centre Hastings        2:51.29   3 
 22   187 Bowen Murray           Cobourg                2:54.69   2 
 23    40 Matt Hudon             Albert College         2:58.62   2 
 24   278 Levi Palmer            East Northumberl       3:00.76   3 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 4:45.47  5/10/2013   Branna MacDougall, EORN                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   459 Lily Chubaty           Kingston               5:26.65   1 
  2   710 Marisha Thompson       Norwood                5:35.43   2 
  3   414 Ally Dimoglou          IE Weldon              5:36.24   1 
  4  1169 Jaya Sharma            Trinity College        5:39.99   1 
  5   772 Sydney Davies          Prince Edward Co       5:42.53   1 
  6   904 Charlotte Cooke        St. Peters             5:45.61   1 
  7  1114 Abby Linton            Thousand Islands       5:48.26   2 
  8   251 Emily Holeston         East Northumberl       6:01.66   2 
  9   198 Grace Wilson           Cobourg                6:08.34   2 
 10   631 Gabby Burnett          North Hastings         6:10.10   2 
 11   912 Klara Finley           St. Peters             6:10.58   1 
 12   225 Chloe Baines           East Northumberl       6:13.24   2 
 13  1071 Mary Uens              St. Theresa            6:27.24   2 
 14   443 Erin Swain             IE Weldon              6:37.88   1 
 15   913 Jaiden Forsythe        St. Peters             6:42.00   1 
 16  1040 Zoe Desjardins         St. Theresa            6:43.09   2 
 17   855 Jorja Adams            St. Marys - BR         7:04.33   2 
 18     1 Jasmine Barraball      Adam Scott             7:13.30   2 
 19   234 Maddie Chislott        East Northumberl       7:35.68   2 
 20   573 Hope Van Rooy          Moira                  7:35.94   2 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 4:13.00  4/29/2010   Jeremy Coughler, Spartans                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   603 Rory McGarvey          Nicholson              4:39.12   2 
  2    77 Jack Ireland           Bayside Secondar       4:42.03   2 
  3   908 Jake Douglas           St. Peters             4:44.19   1 
  4  1110 Mason Jones            Thousand Islands       4:48.05   2 
  5   879 Jake Lessard           St. Marys - BR         4:58.40   1 
  6   416 Curtis Dsouza          IE Weldon              5:04.31   1 
  7    55 Liam Cowan             Bayridge               5:06.40   1 
  8   849 Joey Tripp             Regi                   5:07.77   1 
  9    84 Thomas Lupenette       Bayside Secondar       5:09.43   2 
 10   649 Gage Green             North Hastings         5:10.26   1 
 11    21 Elias Weide            Adam Scott             5:11.35   2 
 12   670 Hayden Renshaw         North Hastings         5:13.79   2 
 13   271 Ewan Morreau           East Northumberl       5:19.72   2 
 14   571 Finlay McFadden        Moira                  5:22.91   1 
 15   687 Jacob Angermann        Norwood                5:23.27   1 
 --  1077 Joel Bartlett          Thousand Islands            NT   2 
 --  1100 Tanner Gibson          Thousand Islands            NT   2 
 --   558 Liam Minielly          Loyalist                    NT   2 
 --    12 Jason Luong            Adam Scott                  NT   1 
 --   591 Connor Neil            Napanee                     NT   1 
 --  1139 Thomas Hubbard         Trenton High                NT   2 
 --   329 Jake Knutsson          Frontenac                   NT   1 
 --   664 Jesse Moutney          North Hastings              NT   1 
 --   187 Bowen Murray           Cobourg                     NT   1 
 --   161 John Summers           Centre Hastings             NT   2 
 --   521 Jeremy Therien         Lasalle                     NT   1 
 --   742 Aidan Ireton           Perth                       NT   2 
 --   718 Oliver Bell            Perth                       NT   2 
 --   717 Owen Baillon           Perth                       NT   2 
 --   154 Eddy Phillips          Centre Hastings             NT   2 
 --   608 Liam Stewart           Nicholson                   NT   1 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 10:51.97  5/9/2014    Micayla Keiver, Bayside                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   950 Madeline Catalli       St. Marcellinus       11:54.71  
  2  1114 Abby Linton            Thousand Islands      12:09.88  
  3    13 Ora Meade              Adam Scott            12:10.02  
  4   904 Charlotte Cooke        St. Peters            12:11.48  
  5   414 Ally Dimoglou          IE Weldon             12:11.82  
  6   916 Maddie Gordon          St. Peters            12:46.92  
  7    22 Allison Westbroek      Adam Scott            13:16.30  
  8   998 Erini Nweisser         St. Marcellinus       13:28.33  
  9   155 Jamie Potts            Centre Hastings       13:39.30  
 10   234 Maddie Chislott        East Northumberl      13:42.53  
 11   198 Grace Wilson           Cobourg               13:51.54  
 12   985 Maria Lopez            St. Marcellinus       14:09.43  
 13  1006 Olivia Sabino          St. Marcellinus       14:14.92  
 14  1040 Zoe Desjardins         St. Theresa           15:27.03  
 15   281 Breanna Poots          East Northumberl      16:26.10  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 9:10.09  5/10/2013   Cameron Linscott, EOKS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   603 Rory McGarvey          Nicholson             10:11.28  
  2    91 Liam Walsh             Bayside Secondar      10:24.03  
  3   745 Andrew Machan          Perth                 10:27.49  
  4   622 Kaden Snider           North Addington       10:30.49  
  5   838 Stephen O'Meara        Regi                  10:39.37  
  6   879 Jake Lessard           St. Marys - BR        10:54.00  
  7   670 Hayden Renshaw         North Hastings        11:02.82  
  8    21 Elias Weide            Adam Scott            11:25.69  
  9   271 Ewan Morreau           East Northumberl      12:00.11  
 10  1100 Tanner Gibson          Thousand Islands      12:11.71  
 11   687 Jacob Angermann        Norwood               12:34.34  
 12   292 Ethan Taylor           East Northumberl      12:37.21  
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 13.20  5/9/2014    Clare Millard, LCVI                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1078 Regan Bathurst         Thousand Islands         14.05   5 
  2   976 Annika Idestrom        St. Marcellinus          14.20   5 
  3   215 Emma Laperle           Crestwood                14.35   4 
  4  1109 Abby Jones             Thousand Islands         14.49   6 
  5   460 Rachel Cooper          Kingston                 14.77   4 
  6   224 Kya Bailey             East Northumberl         15.03   6 
  7   126 Logan Ramsay           Centennial               15.46   5 
  8   988 Zara Malik             St. Marcellinus          15.61   6 
  9   486 Hannah Stonness        Kingston                 15.71   2 
 10   367 Samantha Pamplin       Haliburton               15.81   3 
 11   590 Kelsey Melanson        Napanee                  16.28   6 
 12   574 Sydney Ward            Moira                    16.29   2 
 13   484 Maya San Pedro         Kingston                 16.70   1 
 14   963 Monica Forte           St. Marcellinus          16.72   5 
 15   735 Mackenzie Ferguson     Perth                    17.16   2 
 16  1042 Elissa Dupre           St. Theresa              17.21   1 
 17   627 Emily Brown            North Hastings           17.22   3 
 18   834 Sarah Jewell           Regi                     17.29   4 
 19   584 Sarah Higgs            Napanee                  17.34   4 
 20   193 Kristin Schultz        Cobourg                  17.35   1 
 21    75 Juliana Edgett         Bayside Secondar         17.36   2 
 22   288 Alannah Shelton        East Northumberl         17.40   4 
 23   446 Raven Vanhaltern       IE Weldon                17.45   1 
 24   127 Kari Read              Centennial               17.51   5 
 25   247 Meaghan Herrington     East Northumberl         17.53   5 
 26   214 Kennedy Headon         Crestwood                17.69   1 
 27   659 Olivia Martin          North Hastings           17.72   6 
 28   712 Ashley Vanderhorst     Norwood                  17.78   4 
 29   682 McKyla Woodcox         North Hastings           17.94   2 
 30   410 Jessica Brown          IE Weldon                18.19   3 
 31   121 Taryn McDougall        Centennial               18.26   6 
 32   422 Brooke Hildenbrand     IE Weldon                18.28   4 
 33   567 Callia Buxton          Moira                    18.37   3 
 34   535 Sydney Goodhand        Lindsay                  18.39   2 
 35   234 Maddie Chislott        East Northumberl         18.40   5 
 36   176 Kaylin Gerow           Cobourg                  18.65   2 
 37   631 Gabby Burnett          North Hastings           18.87   4 
 38   982 Millicent Kusi-Acq     St. Marcellinus          19.74   5 
 39  1145 Tori Tees              Trenton High             22.03   6 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 14.70  5/9/2014    Murdoch Seigner, ENSS                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1120 Edwin Mooney           Thousand Islands         15.74   4 
  2   429 Marck Marchand         IE Weldon                16.91   2 
  3    51 Evan Botting           Bayridge                 16.93   4 
  4   593 Noah Rooney            Napanee                  16.95   4 
  5   179 Nathan Jean            Cobourg                  17.03   1 
  6   971 Beneal Gorial          St. Marcellinus          17.22   4 
  7   571 Finlay McFadden        Moira                    17.39   3 
  8   172 Mason Dickson          Cobourg                  17.62   1 
  9   335 Genhi O'Brien          Frontenac                17.88   3 
 10   295 Andrew Wood            East Northumberl         18.14   4 
 11   197 Ryland Upton           Cobourg                  18.33   3 
 12  1158 Edward Lancaster       Trinity College          18.81   2 
 13   703 Jacob Lloyd            Norwood                  19.00   2 
 14  1009 Amaan Shaikh           St. Marcellinus          19.34   4 
 15   796 Daryl Koning           Quinte Christian         19.51   3 
 16   892 Connor Vancuit         St. Marys - BR           19.69   1 
 17   350 Alex Hawley            Granite Ridge            19.79   3 
 18   648 Kenten Gates           North Hastings           19.84   4 
 19  1053 Shae Langevin          St. Theresa              20.05   2 
 20  1063 Ethan Ollerenshaw      St. Theresa              20.08   2 
 21   706 Nic Pedersen           Norwood                  20.48   2 
 22   201 Devyn Brammall         Cornwall                 20.59   3 
 23   894 Campbell Whitley       St. Marys - BR           20.61   3 
 24   619 Bradley Kavanaugh      North Addington          21.40   4 
 25   618 Durron Johnson         North Addington          21.79   1 
 26   621 Ben Mieske             North Addington          23.25   2 
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 48.34  5/11/2007   Morgan Young, Sydenham High Sc              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   321 Aaliyah Edwards        Frontenac                49.14   3 
  2  1078 Regan Bathurst         Thousand Islands         51.72   3 
  3   211 Grace deHaan           Crestwood                52.67   2 
  4   212 Grace Earle            Crestwood                54.10   2 
  5  1092 Julia Dillon           Thousand Islands         54.77   3 
  6    18 Sonya Svichtcheva      Adam Scott               54.98   2 
  7   963 Monica Forte           St. Marcellinus          56.46   3 
  8   445 Sydney Topher          IE Weldon                56.75   1 
  8   216 Brianna Page-Chard     Crestwood                56.75   2 
 10   988 Zara Malik             St. Marcellinus          56.98   3 
 11   199 Noelle Wilson          Cobourg                  58.09   3 
 12   264 Penny Matthews         East Northumberl         59.98   2 
 13   171 Katherine Crosbie      Cobourg                1:00.21   1 
 14   834 Sarah Jewell           Regi                   1:00.77   1 
 15   912 Klara Finley           St. Peters             1:01.64   2 
 16   652 Alana Jentas           North Hastings         1:02.25   2 
 17   735 Mackenzie Ferguson     Perth                  1:04.39   3 
 18   927 Jennika Mitchell       St. Peters             1:06.67   1 
 19   573 Hope Van Rooy          Moira                  1:10.91   1 
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
         BQI: * 43.47  4/28/2006   Cody Boast, Carleton Pla                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1080 Jordan Blanchard       Thousand Islands         47.36   2 
  2   106 Blake Douglas          Centennial               47.64   1 
  3   745 Andrew Machan          Perth                    50.72   2 
  4  1044 Ethan Erwin            St. Theresa              52.19   1 
  5   360 Isaac Little           Haliburton               52.32   1 
  6  1009 Amaan Shaikh           St. Marcellinus          52.49   2 
  7   971 Beneal Gorial          St. Marcellinus          53.66   2 
  8  1158 Edward Lancaster       Trinity College          55.59   2 
  9   201 Devyn Brammall         Cornwall                 55.91   1 
 10   803 Josh Vreugdenhil       Quinte Christian         56.16   1 
 11   687 Jacob Angermann        Norwood                  56.67   2 
 12   203 Randy Ellis            Cornwall               1:00.59   1 
 13   250 Liam Hogan             East Northumberl       1:05.99   1 
 14  1137 Braden Cartwright      Trenton High           1:07.03   2 
 
Event 17  Women High Jump Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 1.56m  4/27/2016   Lexi Kundlace, St Mary                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1145 Tori Tees              Trenton High             1.46m  
  2  1176 Marielle Kelly         Nicholson                1.44m  
  3  1109 Abby Jones             Thousand Islands        J1.44m  
  4   309 Anne St.-Aubin         Marie-Rivier             1.35m  
  5   775 Lucca Latchford        Prince Edward Co        J1.35m  
  6  1029 Hope Bilodeau          St. Theresa              1.30m  
  7   303 Daphne Callaghan       Marie-Rivier            J1.30m  
  8   994 Jada Mofford           St. Marcellinus          1.25m  
  9   615 Jessica Cummings       North Addington          1.20m  
  9   310 Danika Walsh           Marie-Rivier             1.20m  
 --   624 Courtney Wilson        North Addington             NH  
 --   865 Sloan Dawson           St. Marys - BR              NH  
 --   193 Kristin Schultz        Cobourg                     NH  
 
Event 18  Men High Jump Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 1.75m  4/28/2006   Nathan Jeffrey, Frontenac SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   716 Kyle Atchison          Perth                    1.69m  
  2  1053 Shae Langevin          St. Theresa              1.66m  
  3   494 Jacob Corby            Lasalle                 J1.66m  
  4  1067 Owen Paisley           St. Theresa              1.60m  
  5  1063 Ethan Ollerenshaw      St. Theresa              1.55m  
  6   350 Alex Hawley            Granite Ridge           J1.55m  
  7   194 Colin Simpson          Cobourg                  1.50m  
  8   796 Daryl Koning           Quinte Christian        J1.50m  
  9   608 Liam Stewart           Nicholson               J1.50m  
 10   179 Nathan Jean            Cobourg                  1.45m  
 10   221 Noah Anderson          East Northumberl         1.45m  
 10  1126 Jordan Serson          Thousand Islands         1.45m  
 13  1031 Trent Brennan          St. Theresa              1.40m  
 13   640 Jamie Fransky          North Hastings           1.40m  
 13   280 Ryan Pearce            East Northumberl         1.40m  
 --  1173 Nasser Yassien         Trinity College             NH  
 --   619 Bradley Kavanaugh      North Addington             NH  
 --   753 Padraic Simmonds       Perth                       NH  
 --  1137 Braden Cartwright      Trenton High                NH  
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 4.92m  5/1/2009    Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    98 Anu Hunter             Brockville               4.51m  
  2   386 Jesselyn Hale          Holy Cross               4.49m  
  3   501 Eve Hutchinson         Lasalle                  4.32m  
  4   527 Samantha Bohunicky     Lindsay                  4.27m  
  5   486 Hannah Stonness        Kingston                 4.20m  
  6   927 Jennika Mitchell       St. Peters               4.19m  
  7   923 Jennifer Malone        St. Peters               4.17m  
  8   611 Adrianna Blackwell     North Addington          4.04m  
  9   334 Marilla Morrisey       Frontenac                4.03m  
 10  1040 Zoe Desjardins         St. Theresa              4.01m  
 11   652 Alana Jentas           North Hastings           3.98m  
 12   367 Samantha Pamplin       Haliburton               3.97m  
 13   994 Jada Mofford           St. Marcellinus          3.96m  
 14   788 Maddy Young            Prince Edward Co         3.94m  
 15   224 Kya Bailey             East Northumberl         3.91m  
 16   731 Aidan Donnelly         Perth                    3.88m  
 17    66 Grace McKenna          Bayridge                 3.87m  
 18   309 Anne St.-Aubin         Marie-Rivier             3.85m  
 18   211 Grace deHaan           Crestwood                3.85m  
 18   566 Peyton Barnabi         Moira                    3.85m  
 21   314 Leah Blancher          Frontenac                3.84m  
 22   153 Ryleigh Moorcroft      Centre Hastings          3.83m  
 23   122 Kaitlyn Moncrieff      Centennial               3.79m  
 24   647 Jayme Gates            North Hastings           3.77m  
 25   212 Grace Earle            Crestwood                3.75m  
 26   657 Quianna Lynch          North Hastings           3.74m  
 27   186 Marley McKenzie        Cobourg                  3.70m  
 28  1028 Meghan Bibby           St. Theresa              3.69m  
 29  1046 Amy Gray               St. Theresa              3.68m  
 29   976 Annika Idestrom        St. Marcellinus          3.68m  
 29    68 Georgina Seiffert      Bayridge                 3.68m  
 32   693 Charlotte Canzi        Norwood                  3.67m  
 33   783 Trinity Roche          Prince Edward Co         3.65m  
 34   523 Isabella Zou           Lasalle                  3.64m  
 35   258 Jessica Livingston     East Northumberl         3.62m  
 35   152 Hannah Mohns           Centre Hastings          3.62m  
 37   193 Kristin Schultz        Cobourg                  3.61m  
 38   354 Makayla Parks          Granite Ridge            3.51m  
 39   584 Sarah Higgs            Napanee                  3.50m  
 39   567 Callia Buxton          Moira                    3.50m  
 41   216 Brianna Page-Chard     Crestwood                3.47m  
 42   587 Moriah Keeling         Napanee                  3.46m  
 43   410 Jessica Brown          IE Weldon                3.43m  
 44   784 Libby Wallword         Prince Edward Co         3.41m  
 44   601 Kayleigh Lamirande     Nicholson                3.41m  
 44  1176 Marielle Kelly         Nicholson                3.41m  
 47   214 Kennedy Headon         Crestwood                3.35m  
 48   735 Mackenzie Ferguson     Perth                    3.30m  
 49   535 Sydney Goodhand        Lindsay                  3.18m  
 50   982 Millicent Kusi-Acq     St. Marcellinus          3.13m  
 51   865 Sloan Dawson           St. Marys - BR           3.12m  
 52   376 Destiny Wilson         Haliburton               2.78m  
 53   310 Danika Walsh           Marie-Rivier             2.42m  
 54   815 Mackenzie Preist       Quinte                   2.10m  
 --   624 Courtney Wilson        North Addington           FOUL  
 --   174 Sydney Ferguson        Cobourg                   FOUL  
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 5.79m  4/27/2016   Matt Wright, ENSS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   242 Jacob Gilbert          East Northumberl         5.67m  
  2  1120 Edwin Mooney           Thousand Islands         5.32m  
  3   337 Veron Patel            Frontenac                5.16m  
  4   278 Levi Palmer            East Northumberl         5.15m  
  5  1067 Owen Paisley           St. Theresa              5.14m  
  5   860 Darien Birtch          St. Marys - BR           5.14m  
  7   716 Kyle Atchison          Perth                    5.05m  
  8   763 Braeden Davis          Port Hope                4.97m  
  9   197 Ryland Upton           Cobourg                  4.92m  
 10   223 Hunter Ashbridge       East Northumberl         4.81m  
 11   978 Kevin Leo              St. Marcellinus          4.80m  
 11   773 Nolan Dawson           Prince Edward Co         4.80m  
 13  1044 Ethan Erwin            St. Theresa              4.78m  
 14   531 Devan Cliffe           Lindsay                  4.76m  
 15   575 Travis Angel           Napanee                  4.72m  
 16   646 Nick Garcia            North Hastings           4.69m  
 17   924 Eli Martin             St. Peters               4.66m  
 17   672 Sam Rumleski           North Hastings           4.66m  
 19   218 Graham Tebbenham       Crestwood                4.62m  
 19   930 Aaron Park             St. Peters               4.62m  
 21   141 Dylan Dumont           Centre Hastings          4.58m  
 22    51 Evan Botting           Bayridge                 4.56m  
 22   975 Matthew Hogan          St. Marcellinus          4.56m  
 24   762 Adisson Coupland       Port Hope                4.55m  
 25   826 Tristan Fernandes      Regi                     4.52m  
 26   751 Markus Reynolds-Ha     Perth                    4.47m  
 27   172 Mason Dickson          Cobourg                  4.45m  
 28  1017 Richard Timsina        St. Marcellinus          4.27m  
 29   752 Trey Robillard         Perth                    4.23m  
 30   254 Anders Lange           East Northumberl         4.20m  
 31   283 Hayden Read            East Northumberl         4.00m  
 31  1048 Alex Jonas             St. Theresa              4.00m  
 33   999 Aryan Pahuja           St. Marcellinus          3.98m  
 34   892 Connor Vancuit         St. Marys - BR           3.97m  
 --  1129 Nick Varacalli         Thousand Islands          FOUL  
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 10.60m  5/1/2009    Arielle Fitzgerald, BSS - Belleville       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   321 Aaliyah Edwards        Frontenac               10.94m* 
  2   386 Jesselyn Hale          Holy Cross              10.15m  
  3    73 Teagan Caulfield       Bayside Secondar         9.75m  
  4   501 Eve Hutchinson         Lasalle                  9.73m  
  5   935 Alyssa Robinson        St. Peters               9.63m  
  6   334 Marilla Morrisey       Frontenac                9.55m  
  7  1145 Tori Tees              Trenton High             9.52m  
  8   226 Trinity Bannister      East Northumberl         9.30m  
  9   215 Emma Laperle           Crestwood                9.20m  
 10    75 Juliana Edgett         Bayside Secondar         9.17m  
 11   527 Samantha Bohunicky     Lindsay                  9.15m  
 12  1109 Abby Jones             Thousand Islands         9.12m  
 13   615 Jessica Cummings       North Addington          9.05m  
 14   507 Hope Murphy            Lasalle                  8.98m  
 15   927 Jennika Mitchell       St. Peters               8.89m  
 16    98 Anu Hunter             Brockville               8.60m  
 16   627 Emily Brown            North Hastings           8.60m  
 18   772 Sydney Davies          Prince Edward Co         8.56m  
 19  1081 Chiari Bondi           Thousand Islands         8.54m  
 20   263 Penny Matthew          East Northumberl         8.50m  
 21   174 Sydney Ferguson        Cobourg                  8.47m  
 21   731 Aidan Donnelly         Perth                    8.47m  
 23   647 Jayme Gates            North Hastings           8.43m  
 24    68 Georgina Seiffert      Bayridge                 8.37m  
 25   712 Ashley Vanderhorst     Norwood                  8.20m  
 26   127 Kari Read              Centennial               7.99m  
 27   784 Libby Wallword         Prince Edward Co         7.98m  
 28   314 Leah Blancher          Frontenac                7.95m  
 29   880 Baileigh Mallory       St. Marys - BR           7.92m  
 30  1042 Elissa Dupre           St. Theresa              7.90m  
 31   186 Marley McKenzie        Cobourg                  7.80m  
 32   783 Trinity Roche          Prince Edward Co         7.73m  
 33   523 Isabella Zou           Lasalle                  7.62m  
 34   567 Callia Buxton          Moira                    7.58m  
 35   865 Sloan Dawson           St. Marys - BR           7.09m  
 --   815 Mackenzie Preist       Quinte                    FOUL  
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 12.28m  9/5/2008    Trent Corney, TISS- Brockville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   593 Noah Rooney            Napanee                 11.46m  
  2  1129 Nick Varacalli         Thousand Islands        11.35m  
  3  1120 Edwin Mooney           Thousand Islands        11.26m  
  4   337 Veron Patel            Frontenac               10.86m  
  5   197 Ryland Upton           Cobourg                 10.80m  
  6   978 Kevin Leo              St. Marcellinus         10.76m  
  7  1048 Alex Jonas             St. Theresa             10.52m  
  8  1017 Richard Timsina        St. Marcellinus          9.86m  
  8   924 Eli Martin             St. Peters               9.86m  
 10   999 Aryan Pahuja           St. Marcellinus          9.36m  
 11   250 Liam Hogan             East Northumberl         8.72m  
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 9.78m  5/1/2004    Caitlynn Quarshie, St. ThomasA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     8 Heather Humphrey       Adam Scott               9.74m  
  2   157 Amy Rinaldi            Centre Hastings          9.63m  
  3  1084 Chelsea Burbridge      Thousand Islands         9.55m  
  4  1065 Olivia Onuah           St. Theresa              9.53m  
  5   466 Ananbelle Gervais      Kingston                 9.35m  
  6   402 Alix Stymest           Holy Cross               9.29m  
  7   497 Miah Garofalo          Lasalle                  9.21m  
  8   341 Raphaela Toussaint     Frontenac                8.86m  
  9   587 Moriah Keeling         Napanee                  8.33m  
 10   692 Sophie Burnett         Norwood                  8.31m  
 11  1058 Emma Middleton         St. Theresa              8.08m  
 12   959 Serena Cristiano       St. Marcellinus          7.94m  
 13   871 Jenna Garlough         St. Marys - BR           7.90m  
 13  1029 Hope Bilodeau          St. Theresa              7.90m  
 15   405 Hannah Watson          Holy Cross               7.66m  
 16   346 Teagan Cox             Granite Ridge            7.64m  
 17  1134 Celia Bateman          Trenton High             7.63m  
 18   192 Ashley Robillard       Cobourg                  7.51m  
 19   816 Tessa Rushlow          Quinte                   7.45m  
 20   434 Jess Perrin            IE Weldon                7.44m  
 21   532 Samantha Collis        Lindsay                  7.43m  
 22   961 Victoria Dykeman       St. Marcellinus          7.12m  
 23   135 Emily Coveney          Centre Hastings          7.08m  
 24   543 Marissa Sproxton       Lindsay                  6.94m  
 25   788 Maddy Young            Prince Edward Co         6.72m  
 26  1123 Jasmine Payne          Thousand Islands         5.56m  
 27   452 Brooke Ambury          Kingston                 5.13m  
 28   281 Breanna Poots          East Northumberl         4.46m  
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 14.62m  4/29/2005   Tim Nedow, Thousand Isl                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1003 Quinton Ramos          St. Marcellinus         12.50m  
  2   229 Garrett Bird           East Northumberl        11.96m  
  3   979 Julian Ivanescu        St. Marcellinus         11.24m  
  4   839 Jonathan O'Neill       Regi                    10.78m  
  5   217 Jordan Ross            Crestwood               10.54m  
  6   887 Tyler Reid             St. Marys - BR           9.70m  
  7   203 Randy Ellis            Cornwall                 9.46m  
  8   259 Nik Loader             East Northumberl         9.22m  
  9   746 Lucas Marr             Perth                    9.14m  
 10    67 Aaron Roodhart         Bayridge                 9.00m  
 11   324 Brent Hennigar         Frontenac                8.88m  
 12   827 Anthony Freitas        Regi                     8.80m  
 13   474 Aidan McDonald         Kingston                 8.76m  
 14    63 Alex Lafromboise       Bayridge                 8.62m  
 15  1141 Ryan Smith             Trenton High             8.44m  
 16   990 Imanuel Marji          St. Marcellinus          8.26m  
 17   760 Justin Balsdon         Port Hope                7.86m  
 18  1031 Trent Brennan          St. Theresa              7.08m  
 19   767 Brandon Leemet         Port Hope                6.50m  
 20  1035 Keegan Calman          St. Theresa              6.48m  
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 26.67m  4/29/2010   Cariston Fawcett, Crusaders                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   308 Nadia Skorenky         Marie-Rivier            26.20m  
  2   341 Raphaela Toussaint     Frontenac               26.13m  
  3   961 Victoria Dykeman       St. Marcellinus         20.67m  
  4    54 Audrey Burggrat        Bayridge                19.26m  
  5   959 Serena Cristiano       St. Marcellinus         19.04m  
  6     8 Heather Humphrey       Adam Scott              18.95m  
  7   532 Samantha Collis        Lindsay                 18.39m  
  8    70 Sydney Vanderburg      Bayridge                17.47m  
  9  1058 Emma Middleton         St. Theresa             17.07m  
 10   692 Sophie Burnett         Norwood                 16.61m  
 11   955 Kelly Coates-Gross     St. Marcellinus         16.49m  
 12  1065 Olivia Onuah           St. Theresa             16.45m  
 13   192 Ashley Robillard       Cobourg                 16.37m  
 14   945 Harleen Bhatti         St. Marcellinus         15.98m  
 15   816 Tessa Rushlow          Quinte                  15.31m  
 16   973 Cassidy Hamaguchi      St. Marcellinus         15.15m  
 17   157 Amy Rinaldi            Centre Hastings         14.61m  
 18   986 Grace Lush             St. Marcellinus         13.63m  
 19   135 Emily Coveney          Centre Hastings         13.62m  
 20  1023 Jordyn Welsh           St. Marcellinus         13.29m  
 21   543 Marissa Sproxton       Lindsay                 12.96m  
 22  1134 Celia Bateman          Trenton High            12.39m  
 23   346 Teagan Cox             Granite Ridge           12.24m  
 24     1 Jasmine Barraball      Adam Scott              11.63m  
 25   452 Brooke Ambury          Kingston                10.04m  
 26  1130 Ainsley Welsh          Thousand Islands         9.54m  
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 43.69m  9/5/2008    Trent Corney, TISS- Brockville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   229 Garrett Bird           East Northumberl        31.29m  
  2   672 Sam Rumleski           North Hastings          28.01m  
  3   703 Jacob Lloyd            Norwood                 27.84m  
  4  1044 Ethan Erwin            St. Theresa             27.72m  
  5  1141 Ryan Smith             Trenton High            27.14m  
  6  1070 Shane Turner           St. Theresa             26.79m  
  7  1003 Quinton Ramos          St. Marcellinus         26.04m  
  8   429 Marck Marchand         IE Weldon               24.24m  
  9   139 Curtis Dicks           Centre Hastings         23.23m  
 10   975 Matthew Hogan          St. Marcellinus         22.19m  
 11   259 Nik Loader             East Northumberl        22.15m  
 12   640 Jamie Fransky          North Hastings          21.93m  
 13   699 Silas Hubert           Norwood                 21.86m  
 14   887 Tyler Reid             St. Marys - BR          20.93m  
 15  1126 Jordan Serson          Thousand Islands        20.89m  
 16   239 Sam Dibbits            East Northumberl        20.47m  
 17   760 Justin Balsdon         Port Hope               19.39m  
 18   949 Justin Casais          St. Marcellinus         19.36m  
 19   893 Gavin White            St. Marys - BR          17.90m  
 20    63 Alex Lafromboise       Bayridge                17.19m  
 21   746 Lucas Marr             Perth                   16.92m  
 22   470 Loick Kneppert         Kingston                15.73m  
 --   254 Anders Lange           East Northumberl          FOUL  
 --   839 Jonathan O'Neill       Regi                      FOUL  
 --    67 Aaron Roodhart         Bayridge                  FOUL  
 --   795 Cameron Kirkland       Quinte Christian          FOUL  
 --   474 Aidan McDonald         Kingston                  FOUL  
 --   267 Elijah McDougall       East Northumberl          FOUL  
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 28.85m  9/5/2008    Brittney Mumby, QSS - Belleville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   341 Raphaela Toussaint     Frontenac               29.54m* 
  2    54 Audrey Burggrat        Bayridge                28.17m  
  3   888 Brittany Renaud        St. Marys - BR          25.27m  
  4  1084 Chelsea Burbridge      Thousand Islands        20.57m  
  5   868 Makinley Dummond       St. Marys - BR          19.93m  
  6   497 Miah Garofalo          Lasalle                 19.61m  
  7   788 Maddy Young            Prince Edward Co        19.01m  
  8    70 Sydney Vanderburg      Bayridge                18.38m  
  9   871 Jenna Garlough         St. Marys - BR          17.36m  
 10   543 Marissa Sproxton       Lindsay                 17.28m  
 11   445 Sydney Topher          IE Weldon               16.27m  
 12    56 Abby Dwane             Bayridge                16.25m  
 13   157 Amy Rinaldi            Centre Hastings         16.02m  
 14   346 Teagan Cox             Granite Ridge           15.35m  
 15     8 Heather Humphrey       Adam Scott              14.99m  
 16   986 Grace Lush             St. Marcellinus         13.93m  
 17  1023 Jordyn Welsh           St. Marcellinus         13.64m  
 18   682 McKyla Woodcox         North Hastings          13.49m  
 18   960 Gabriella Diab         St. Marcellinus         13.49m  
 20   532 Samantha Collis        Lindsay                 13.32m  
 21   434 Jess Perrin            IE Weldon               12.75m  
 22   816 Tessa Rushlow          Quinte                  12.33m  
 23  1134 Celia Bateman          Trenton High            11.64m  
 24   973 Cassidy Hamaguchi      St. Marcellinus         10.53m  
 25   452 Brooke Ambury          Kingston                 9.87m  
 26   615 Jessica Cummings       North Addington          9.85m  
 27   192 Ashley Robillard       Cobourg                  9.20m  
 --   235 Katie Clarke           East Northumberl          FOUL  
 --  1130 Ainsley Welsh          Thousand Islands          FOUL  
 --   692 Sophie Burnett         Norwood                   FOUL  
 --   945 Harleen Bhatti         St. Marcellinus           FOUL  
 --   308 Nadia Skorenky         Marie-Rivier              FOUL  
 --  1058 Emma Middleton         St. Theresa               FOUL  
 --   135 Emily Coveney          Centre Hastings           FOUL  
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
         BQI: * 49.45m  9/5/2008    Trent Corney, TISS- Brockville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   930 Aaron Park             St. Peters              40.38m  
  2   744 Mason King             Perth                   38.69m  
  3  1070 Shane Turner           St. Theresa             36.53m  
  4   531 Devan Cliffe           Lindsay                 36.03m  
  5   699 Silas Hubert           Norwood                 34.31m  
  6  1036 Tom Cavan              St. Theresa             34.01m  
  7   229 Garrett Bird           East Northumberl        31.75m  
  8   773 Nolan Dawson           Prince Edward Co        29.22m  
  9  1126 Jordan Serson          Thousand Islands        29.18m  
 10  1018 Liam Torres            St. Marcellinus         28.70m  
 11   972 Logan Gottwald         St. Marcellinus         27.19m  
 12   887 Tyler Reid             St. Marys - BR          27.11m  
 13   324 Brent Hennigar         Frontenac               26.07m  
 14   689 Dawson Baptie          Norwood                 25.69m  
 15   254 Anders Lange           East Northumberl        24.50m  
 16   622 Kaden Snider           North Addington         23.93m  
 17   706 Nic Pedersen           Norwood                 23.44m  
 18  1024 Tyler Wong             St. Marcellinus         23.20m  
 19   318 Josh Connell           Frontenac               22.60m  
 20    63 Alex Lafromboise       Bayridge                21.14m  
 21   239 Sam Dibbits            East Northumberl        20.69m  
 22   751 Markus Reynolds-Ha     Perth                   20.33m  
 23   621 Ben Mieske             North Addington         18.84m  
 24   470 Loick Kneppert         Kingston                18.57m  
 25   766 Alec Larsen            Port Hope               18.54m  
 26   890 Ethan Thompson         St. Marys - BR          18.53m  
 27   760 Justin Balsdon         Port Hope               18.46m  
 28   267 Elijah McDougall       East Northumberl        12.23m  
 29  1035 Keegan Calman          St. Theresa             12.10m  
 --   143 Austin Grills          Centre Hastings           FOUL  
 --   259 Nik Loader             East Northumberl          FOUL  
 --  1141 Ryan Smith             Trenton High              FOUL  
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 12.59  5/9/2008    Chelsea Deschamps, SGDHS - Prescott         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1025 Bria Abrams            St. Theresa              13.18q  3 
  2   389 Meghan Jefferies       Holy Cross               13.26q  1 
  3   534 Lexie Desrocher        Lindsay                  13.53q  2 
  4   123 Megan Paddison         Centennial               13.57q  4 
  5   569 Alexa Hoski            Moira                    13.77q  3 
  6   958 Jessica Coutinho       St. Marcellinus          13.88q  2 
  7   609 Sheneka Watson         Nicholson                14.00q  1 
  8   102 Emma Wheeler           Brockville               14.03q  2 
  9   444 Amber Titterton        IE Weldon                14.09   1 
 10   498 Hannah Gebhardt        Lasalle                  14.19   3 
 11   867 Rylee Dennis           St. Marys - BR           14.25   3 
 12   882 Faith Mitchell         St. Marys - BR           14.29   5 
 13   519 Liz Swindley           Lasalle                  14.40   2 
 14   851 Jodie Willemse         Regi                     14.42   3 
 15   119 Natasha Luffman        Centennial               14.44   2 
 16   392 Debra Mashamba         Holy Cross               14.46   2 
 17   864 Reece Dawson           St. Marys - BR           14.48   2 
 18   274 Mya Nichols            East Northumberl         14.57   1 
 19   300 April McQuay           Ernestown                14.68   5 
 20   246 Leah Herrington        East Northumberl         14.71   4 
 21   349 Julia Gray             Granite Ridge            14.83   4 
 22   876 Sky Ionson             St. Marys - BR           15.00   1 
 23   810 Rachel Dubois          Quinte                   15.10   5 
 24  1175 Emily Cameron          Albert College           15.32   2 
 25  1099 Lexy Gendron           Thousand Islands         15.36   1 
 26   899 Makayla Butorac        St. Peters               15.43   3 
 27   435 Jaiden Pullen          IE Weldon                15.56   5 
 28   417 Evelyn Durham          IE Weldon                15.63   3 
 29    50 Sophie Bedard          Bayridge                 16.07   3 
 30   140 Nicole Donaldson       Centre Hastings          16.26   5 
 31   513 Sydney Pratt Valli     Lasalle                  17.33   4 
 32   853 Justine Wylie          Regi                     17.88   5 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 12.59  5/9/2008    Chelsea Deschamps, SGDHS - Prescott         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   389 Meghan Jefferies       Holy Cross               13.03  
  2  1025 Bria Abrams            St. Theresa              13.12  
  3   123 Megan Paddison         Centennial               13.48  
  4   534 Lexie Desrocher        Lindsay                  13.52  
  5   569 Alexa Hoski            Moira                    13.54  
  6   958 Jessica Coutinho       St. Marcellinus          13.80  
  7   609 Sheneka Watson         Nicholson                13.94  
  8   102 Emma Wheeler           Brockville               14.04  
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 11.07  5/1/2004    Wentao Shi, Frontenac SS                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   244 Jared Hall             East Northumberl         11.37q  3 
  2   323 Joel Gurnsey           Frontenac                11.81q  5 
  3   824 Matt Donovan           Regi                     11.99q  2 
  4   296 Matt Wright            East Northumberl         12.06q  1 
  5  1054 Bailey Maracle         St. Theresa              12.08q  4 
  6   491 Ali Zaidi              Kingston                 12.14q  5 
  7   989 Sabeeh Mallick         St. Marcellinus          12.16q  2 
  8   108 Andrew Doxtator        Centennial               12.25q  5 
  9   404 Dylan Thomason         Holy Cross               12.32   6 
 10   479 Wail Osman             Kingston                 12.48   2 
 11   379 McKendry Birtch        Holy Cross               12.53   2 
 11   370 Connor Spence          Haliburton               12.53   3 
 13  1132 Atta Yilmaz            Thousand Islands         12.54   6 
 14   256 Kieren Lewis           East Northumberl         12.58   4 
 15   811 Mac Kinnear            Quinte                   12.59   1 
 16   453 Joey An                Kingston                 12.67   1 
 16   656 Riley Krieger          North Hastings           12.67   5 
 18  1022 Ethan Wang             St. Marcellinus          12.68   6 
 19  1010 Ken Siu                St. Marcellinus          12.70   5 
 20   472 Declan Lawford-Wic     Kingston                 12.78   3 
 21   420 Sasha Harrison         IE Weldon                12.99   3 
 22   918 Darren Hacker          St. Peters               13.01   6 
 23    78 Chris Keller           Bayside Secondar         13.08   6 
 24   663 Easton Morrison        North Hastings           13.10   2 
 25   931 Ian Park               St. Peters               13.19   3 
 26  1094 Conor Durant           Thousand Islands         13.21   3 
 27   299 Liam Lowe              Ernestown                13.23   3 
 28     6 Josh Deller Hadzi      Adam Scott               13.27   2 
 29   395 Callan Murphy          Holy Cross               13.30   4 
 30   440 Cody Sinclair          IE Weldon                13.46   1 
 31   496 Sean Evans             Lasalle                  13.47   4 
 32   926 Ryan McIlwain          St. Peters               13.49   2 
 33   365 Dustin McCready-Le     Haliburton               13.66   5 
 34   741 Ian Grist              Perth                    13.74   5 
 35   462 Rowan Engen            Kingston                 14.01   3 
 36   128 Jacob Smith            Centennial               14.02   4 
 37    43 Jan Mak                Albert College           14.13   1 
 38   101 Dallas Vout            Brockville               14.14   4 
 39   516 Brenden Sherwood       Lasalle                  14.70   6 
 40   490 Amr Youssef            Kingston                 14.87   4 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 11.07  5/1/2004    Wentao Shi, Frontenac SS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   244 Jared Hall             East Northumberl         11.48  
  2   323 Joel Gurnsey           Frontenac                11.94  
  3   296 Matt Wright            East Northumberl         12.04  
  4   824 Matt Donovan           Regi                     12.12  
  5   491 Ali Zaidi              Kingston                 12.21  
  6   108 Andrew Doxtator        Centennial               12.28  
  7   989 Sabeeh Mallick         St. Marcellinus          12.61  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 26.45  5/8/2015    Marissa Battle, EOKS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   389 Meghan Jefferies       Holy Cross               27.44   2 
  2   397 Dacey Richmond         Holy Cross               27.74   4 
  3   297 Meghan Dundon          Ernestown                29.13   2 
  4   102 Emma Wheeler           Brockville               29.20   3 
  5   958 Jessica Coutinho       St. Marcellinus          29.44   1 
  6   536 Maggie-Jo Hickson      Lindsay                  29.92   1 
  7   519 Liz Swindley           Lasalle                  30.18   1 
  8   539 Alex Redmond           Lindsay                  30.22   3 
  9   392 Debra Mashamba         Holy Cross               30.73   1 
 10   436 Julia Pullen           IE Weldon                30.76   4 
 11   294 Madi White             East Northumberl         30.86   4 
 12   168 Mackenzie Wilson       Centre Hastings          31.04   4 
 13    96 Emily Ballantyne       Brockville               31.13   2 
 14   349 Julia Gray             Granite Ridge            31.16   1 
 15   810 Rachel Dubois          Quinte                   31.35   1 
 16   707 Hannah Scrimshaw       Norwood                  31.55   2 
 17   140 Nicole Donaldson       Centre Hastings          31.61   3 
 18   131 Megan Zelle            Centennial               31.72   4 
 19   714 Daniella Daynes        Wayside                  32.00   3 
 20   900 Cassidy Cabral         St. Peters               32.15   1 
 21   435 Jaiden Pullen          IE Weldon                32.54   2 
 22   427 Jenna Lubsen           IE Weldon                34.31   3 
 23   272 Miriam Murtha-Ande     East Northumberl         34.49   4 
 24   268 Megan McKinnon         East Northumberl         34.89   4 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 23.10  5/10/2013   Ryan Deschamps, Sinclair                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   404 Dylan Thomason         Holy Cross               25.25   3 
  2   379 McKendry Birtch        Holy Cross               25.69   1 
  3   481 Cerwyn Paul            Kingston                 25.83   1 
  4  1022 Ethan Wang             St. Marcellinus          25.90   2 
  5   779 Joey Monroe            Prince Edward Co         25.95   1 
  6   108 Andrew Doxtator        Centennial               25.98   3 
  7   650 Colter Hoeksema        North Hastings           26.00   3 
  8   743 Nick Jansen            Perth                    26.63   3 
  9   496 Sean Evans             Lasalle                  26.79   1 
 10   265 Nikalous McColl        East Northumberl         26.81   3 
 11   918 Darren Hacker          St. Peters               26.94   1 
 12   453 Joey An                Kingston                 27.09   2 
 13   465 Devon Gardner          Kingston                 27.24   2 
 14   937 Devan Rutherford       St. Peters               28.13   1 
 15   931 Ian Park               St. Peters               28.27   1 
 16    43 Jan Mak                Albert College           28.97   2 
 17   128 Jacob Smith            Centennial               31.42   3 
 18   490 Amr Youssef            Kingston                 31.57   1 
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 59.28  5/11/2007   Diana Boutlbee, Bayside Secondar            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   515 Alexa Sawchuk          Lasalle                1:03.45   1 
  2   891 Marieke Van Spriel     St. Marys - BR         1:04.08   2 
  3    52 Joelle Bradshaw        Bayridge               1:06.18   2 
  4     3 Sarah Booth            Adam Scott             1:07.48   1 
  5   536 Maggie-Jo Hickson      Lindsay                1:07.94   2 
  6   724 Laura Caparros         Perth                  1:08.08   2 
  7   249 Emily Hicks            East Northumberl       1:09.23   2 
  8   641 Kate Freymond          North Hastings         1:10.46   2 
  9   167 Kaitlyn Wilson         Centre Hastings        1:10.96   2 
 10  1111 Hannah Lacroix         Thousand Islands       1:11.61   2 
 11   657 Quianna Lynch          North Hastings         1:14.90   2 
 12   282 Sophie Price           East Northumberl       1:15.07   2 
 13   272 Miriam Murtha-Ande     East Northumberl       1:21.51   2 
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 52.42  5/9/2008    BJ Cunliffe, CSS - Courtice                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1033 Aiden Callahan         St. Theresa              57.17   2 
  2  1102 Ethan Givogue          Thousand Islands         58.28   2 
  3  1021 Connor Walsh           St. Marcellinus          59.40   1 
  4   755 Austin Topping         Perth                    59.68   2 
  5   907 Nathan Dixon           St. Peters               59.77   1 
  6   847 Jack Smith             Regi                   1:00.49   2 
  7   315 Cameron Bruce          Frontenac              1:01.14   2 
  8   420 Sasha Harrison         IE Weldon              1:01.23   2 
  9   814 Austin Morgan          Quinte                 1:01.36   2 
 10   779 Joey Monroe            Prince Edward Co       1:03.09   2 
 11   560 Lucas Naugler          Loyalist               1:04.74   2 
 12   909 Evan Feick             St. Peters             1:04.91   1 
 13  1157 Andrei Kim             Trinity College        1:08.69   2 
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 2:24.15  5/8/2015    Jacquelyn Quesnel, EOKS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   748 Lauren Miller          Perth                  2:25.53   2 
  2    52 Joelle Bradshaw        Bayridge               2:42.22   2 
  3     3 Sarah Booth            Adam Scott             2:42.85   1 
  4   891 Marieke Van Spriel     St. Marys - BR         2:46.79   2 
  5   177 Beatrice Goupil        Cobourg                2:47.24   1 
  6   630 Chloe Burnett          North Hastings         2:47.94   2 
  7   641 Kate Freymond          North Hastings         2:48.70   2 
  8   966 Klaudia Gawrych        St. Marcellinus        2:51.86   2 
  9  1111 Hannah Lacroix         Thousand Islands       3:00.95   2 
 10   279 Molly Patrick          East Northumberl       3:01.72   2 
 11   282 Sophie Price           East Northumberl       3:03.97   2 
 12   167 Kaitlyn Wilson         Centre Hastings        3:05.18   2 
 13   436 Julia Pullen           IE Weldon              3:05.35   1 
 14   185 Jasmine McCulloch      Cobourg                3:06.25   1 
 15   186 Marley McKenzie        Cobourg                3:08.45   1 
 16  1128 Katie Taugher          Thousand Islands       3:08.79   2 
 17   421 Danielle Hennekam      IE Weldon              3:09.76   1 
 18   714 Daniella Daynes        Wayside                3:11.14   1 
 19   129 Donna-Lee Truax        Centennial             3:12.09   2 
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 2:01.96  4/27/2016   Konnor Weston, Frontenac                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   919 Tristen Jones          St. Peters             2:06.97   2 
  2   401 Nick Santucci          Holy Cross             2:08.00   2 
  3  1178 Matt Wilson            Kingston               2:16.53   1 
  4   475 Liam McIlroy           Kingston               2:17.63   1 
  5  1021 Connor Walsh           St. Marcellinus        2:19.95   1 
  6   905 Matt Cottam            St. Peters             2:20.89   2 
  7   907 Nathan Dixon           St. Peters             2:22.44   1 
  8  1161 Tenzin Mahabir         Trinity College        2:23.04   2 
  9  1102 Ethan Givogue          Thousand Islands       2:23.78   2 
 10  1089 Ethan Crawford         Thousand Islands       2:23.88   2 
 11   814 Austin Morgan          Quinte                 2:23.95   1 
 12   740 Hayden Graboski        Perth                  2:27.51   2 
 13   625 Riley Betson           North Hastings         2:28.40   2 
 14  1077 Joel Bartlett          Thousand Islands       2:30.89   1 
 15  1033 Aiden Callahan         St. Theresa            2:38.90   2 
 16  1157 Andrei Kim             Trinity College        2:42.91   2 
 17   742 Aidan Ireton           Perth                  2:45.15   2 
 
Event 41  Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 4:55.37  4/28/2006   Erin Ready, COLI                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   748 Lauren Miller          Perth                  5:00.18  
  2   451 Hanna Amari            Kingston               5:08.28  
  3   897 Tara Black             St. Peters             5:13.65  
  4   820 Isabella Campbell      Regi                   5:28.95  
  5  1082 Rachel Brayton         Thousand Islands       5:30.32  
  6   544 Rae-Lynn Vallier       Lindsay                5:37.92  
  7   177 Beatrice Goupil        Cobourg                5:49.98  
  8   596 Riley Donia            Nicholson              6:02.51  
  9   592 Leah Oster             Napanee                6:15.33  
 10  1128 Katie Taugher          Thousand Islands       6:51.24  
 
Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 3:44.21  5/8/2015    Carter Rafuse, TISS                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   919 Tristen Jones          St. Peters             4:19.58  
  2   252 Jake Hollinger         East Northumberl       4:25.29  
  3  1178 Matt Wilson            Kingston               4:40.94  
  4   517 Will Smith             Lasalle                4:43.03  
  5   475 Liam McIlroy           Kingston               4:46.26  
  6  1089 Ethan Crawford         Thousand Islands       4:48.07  
  7  1161 Tenzin Mahabir         Trinity College        4:50.91  
  8   789 Liam Bootsma           Quinte Christian       4:50.97  
  9  1101 David Gill             Thousand Islands       4:51.00  
 10   905 Matt Cottam            St. Peters             4:51.21  
 11   793 Brad Hoftyzer          Quinte Christian       4:51.35  
 12  1103 Troy Gonidas           Thousand Islands       4:53.38  
 13    60 Alex Hamelinck         Bayridge               4:54.00  
 14  1113 Cole Lidlow            Thousand Islands       4:55.74  
 15    72 Jackson Bonn           Bayside Secondar       4:58.72  
 16   625 Riley Betson           North Hastings         5:02.30  
 17   740 Hayden Graboski        Perth                  5:03.89  
 18   487 Sebastian Valencia     Kingston               5:06.48  
 19   232 Mason Brown            East Northumberl       5:08.63  
 20   843 Matt Rostek            Regi                   5:08.84  
 21    71 Braden Adams           Bayside Secondar       5:25.25  
 22  1136 Josh Brown             Trenton High           5:36.34  
 23   733 Kobe Echlin            Perth                  5:37.03  
 24   101 Dallas Vout            Brockville             6:23.01  
 
Event 43  Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 10:35.37  5/1/2006    Erin Ready, Lindsay                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   451 Hanna Amari            Kingston              11:21.63  
  2   897 Tara Black             St. Peters            11:30.65  
  3  1020 Alyssa Tweedie         St. Marcellinus       11:42.41  
  4   514 Bryn Reynolds          Lasalle               11:54.40  
  5  1082 Rachel Brayton         Thousand Islands      11:59.58  
  6   544 Rae-Lynn Vallier       Lindsay               12:06.58  
  7   820 Isabella Campbell      Regi                  12:10.75  
  8   582 Georgia Gillan         Napanee               12:12.76  
  9   596 Riley Donia            Nicholson             13:16.46  
 
Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 8:53.11  4/29/2011   Jeremy Coughler, Port Hope                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   252 Jake Hollinger         East Northumberl       9:47.88  
  2   559 Chet Moran             Loyalist               9:56.61  
  3   993 Ivan Mihelic           St. Marcellinus       10:03.41  
  4   517 Will Smith             Lasalle               10:16.90  
  5   789 Liam Bootsma           Quinte Christian      10:36.82  
  6   793 Brad Hoftyzer          Quinte Christian      10:40.21  
  7    60 Alex Hamelinck         Bayridge              10:59.86  
  8   232 Mason Brown            East Northumberl      11:02.40  
  9   946 Max Bryk               St. Marcellinus       11:25.95  
 10   733 Kobe Echlin            Perth                 12:31.58  
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 12.50  5/10/2013   Katie Zohorsky, Bayridge                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   458 Sydney Campbell        Kingston                 13.49   1 
  2   878 Lexi Kundlacz          St. Marys - BR           13.96   2 
  3   397 Dacey Richmond         Holy Cross               14.25   3 
  4   105 Maddy Davis            Centennial               14.54   4 
  5   830 Chloe Goss             Regi                     14.56   3 
  6    25 Ana Zdravkovic         Adam Scott               15.09   1 
  7    24 Maddy Wood             Adam Scott               15.56   1 
  8   241 Grayce Freeman         East Northumberl         15.77   4 
  8   488 Heidi Wirsig           Kingston                 15.77   2 
 10   353 Leah-Anne Muir         Granite Ridge            15.95   4 
 11   196 Megan Storey           Cobourg                  16.41   4 
 12   700 Amanda Jeffries        Norwood                  16.45   2 
 13   580 Jasmine Dennis         Napanee                  16.66   2 
 14   437 Serena Quinlan         IE Weldon                16.85   2 
 15   713 Jaren Warford          Norwood                  16.86   3 
 16   294 Madi White             East Northumberl         17.03   4 
 17   119 Natasha Luffman        Centennial               17.21   4 
 18   290 Emily Siegner          East Northumberl         17.38   4 
 19   705 Abby Partington        Norwood                  17.67   3 
 20   100 Autumn Swan            Brockville               17.76   2 
 21   268 Megan McKinnon         East Northumberl         18.32   4 
 22   633 Kensley Cannon         North Hastings           19.60   3 
 
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 13.70  5/9/2014    Mathew Ferguson, Perth                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   317 Graeme Carson          Frontenac                16.72   2 
  2   370 Connor Spence          Haliburton               17.07   2 
  3   287 Austen Schmoll         East Northumberl         18.18   2 
  4  1052 Owen Kennelly          St. Theresa              20.06   1 
  5   213 Charlie Green          Crestwood                20.24   1 
  6  1051 Nick Kennelly          St. Theresa              20.32   1 
  7   663 Easton Morrison        North Hastings           22.11   2 
  8   124 Michael Patterson      Centennial               22.87   2 
  9   902 Jamie Cecile           St. Peters               23.43   2 
 
Event 47  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 46.64  4/28/2006   Catherine Farish, Frontenac SS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   878 Lexi Kundlacz          St. Marys - BR           51.13   2 
  2   830 Chloe Goss             Regi                     51.73   2 
  3  1122 Meredith O'Connor      Thousand Islands         54.24   3 
  4   184 Annabell Lewis         Cobourg                  55.77   2 
  5   580 Jasmine Dennis         Napanee                  55.98   1 
  6   196 Megan Storey           Cobourg                  57.12   2 
  7   129 Donna-Lee Truax        Centennial               57.29   3 
  8   539 Alex Redmond           Lindsay                  57.63   2 
  9   249 Emily Hicks            East Northumberl         57.88   3 
 10   279 Molly Patrick          East Northumberl         59.14   3 
 11  1032 Emily Bucci            St. Theresa              59.28   3 
 12   700 Amanda Jeffries        Norwood                  59.54   1 
 13   757 Bailey Wark            Perth                    59.60   1 
 14   488 Heidi Wirsig           Kingston                 59.78   3 
 15   417 Evelyn Durham          IE Weldon              1:00.47   2 
 16   450 Grace Young            IE Weldon              1:02.35   3 
 17   629 Jordan Brownlee        North Hastings         1:07.34   3 
 
Event 48  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 41.90  5/9/2014    Mathew Ferguson, Perth                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1007 Chris Sankey           St. Marcellinus          47.11  
  2   317 Graeme Carson          Frontenac                48.14  
  3  1051 Nick Kennelly          St. Theresa              49.96  
  4   359 Coleman Heaven         Haliburton               49.99  
  5   213 Charlie Green          Crestwood                52.60  
  6   902 Jamie Cecile           St. Peters               58.57  
 
Event 49  Women High Jump Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 1.64m  5/1/2004    Sarah Klassen, Adam Scott                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   878 Lexi Kundlacz          St. Marys - BR           1.55m  
  2   353 Leah-Anne Muir         Granite Ridge            1.45m  
  3    38 Katrine Guse           Albert College          J1.45m  
  4  1099 Lexy Gendron           Thousand Islands         1.40m  
  5   996 Amanda Morris          St. Marcellinus         J1.40m  
  6   183 Ashley Lansley         Cobourg                  1.35m  
  7   759 Autumn Wright          Perth                    1.30m  
 --   539 Alex Redmond           Lindsay                     NH  
 --   729 Sarah Croth            Perth                       NH  
 
Event 50  Men High Jump Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 1.90m  4/27/2016   Sam Hall, ENSS                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   256 Kieren Lewis           East Northumberl         1.73m  
  2   781 Bruce Reynolds         Prince Edward Co         1.70m  
  3   545 Thomas Walling         Lindsay                 J1.70m  
  4   720 Darcy Bingley          Perth                   J1.70m  
  5   755 Austin Topping         Perth                    1.65m  
  5     6 Josh Deller Hadzi      Adam Scott               1.65m  
  7   296 Matt Wright            East Northumberl         1.60m  
  8   947 Doron Butcher          St. Marcellinus          1.55m  
  9   722 Ethan Bouyer           Perth                    1.50m  
  9   347 Jackson Emmons         Granite Ridge            1.50m  
 --   663 Easton Morrison        North Hastings              NH  
 --   124 Michael Patterson      Centennial                  NH  
 
Event 53  Women Long Jump Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 5.17m  4/29/2010   Arielle Fitzgerald, Bayside                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   297 Meghan Dundon          Ernestown                4.63m  
  2   377 Alle Arsenault         Holy Cross               4.52m  
  3   241 Grayce Freeman         East Northumberl         4.51m  
  4   123 Megan Paddison         Centennial               4.49m  
  5   345 Karleigh Young         Frontenac                4.44m  
  6   105 Maddy Davis            Centennial               4.43m  
  7   518 Scout Southward Wa     Lasalle                  4.33m  
  8   536 Maggie-Jo Hickson      Lindsay                  4.29m  
  9   707 Hannah Scrimshaw       Norwood                  4.23m  
 10   168 Mackenzie Wilson       Centre Hastings          4.22m  
 11   330 Macey Lutz             Frontenac                4.20m  
 12   732 Nadine Drouin          Perth                    4.17m  
 13   290 Emily Siegner          East Northumberl         4.13m  
 14   333 Caelyn McKenzie        Frontenac                4.11m  
 15   534 Lexie Desrocher        Lindsay                  4.08m  
 16   300 April McQuay           Ernestown                4.06m  
 17    25 Ana Zdravkovic         Adam Scott               4.00m  
 18   411 Robin Cooke            IE Weldon                3.92m  
 19   630 Chloe Burnett          North Hastings           3.90m  
 19   958 Jessica Coutinho       St. Marcellinus          3.90m  
 21   392 Debra Mashamba         Holy Cross               3.89m  
 21   100 Autumn Swan            Brockville               3.89m  
 23   196 Megan Storey           Cobourg                  3.85m  
 24   724 Laura Caparros         Perth                    3.84m  
 25   948 Wynebelle Cabrera      St. Marcellinus          3.79m  
 26  1122 Meredith O'Connor      Thousand Islands         3.75m  
 27  1175 Emily Cameron          Albert College           3.61m  
 28   556 Ann Marie McMullen     Loyalist                 3.58m  
 29   886 Addi Puskas            St. Marys - BR           3.56m  
 30   183 Ashley Lansley         Cobourg                  3.55m  
 31    50 Sophie Bedard          Bayridge                 3.51m  
 32   181 Fiona Kennedy          Cobourg                  3.47m  
 33   759 Autumn Wright          Perth                    3.46m  
 34   667 Marissa Phillips       North Hastings           2.81m  
 35   900 Cassidy Cabral         St. Peters               2.60m  
 --     7 Caitlin Gillen         Adam Scott                FOUL  
 --   140 Nicole Donaldson       Centre Hastings           FOUL  
 --   167 Kaitlyn Wilson         Centre Hastings           FOUL  
 --   876 Sky Ionson             St. Marys - BR            FOUL  
 --   450 Grace Young            IE Weldon                 FOUL  
 
Event 54  Men Long Jump Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 6.29m  5/1/2009    Dylan Burns, TISS- Brockville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   244 Jared Hall             East Northumberl         6.33m* 
  2   453 Joey An                Kingston                 5.48m  
  3   296 Matt Wright            East Northumberl        J5.48m  
  4   481 Cerwyn Paul            Kingston                 5.38m  
  5   338 Damon Peters           Frontenac                5.27m  
  6   564 Brock Wylie            Loyalist                 5.10m  
  7   108 Andrew Doxtator        Centennial               5.05m  
  8    20 Thaddeus Vidler        Adam Scott               5.02m  
  8   553 Moo El Doe             Loyalist                 5.02m  
 10   824 Matt Donovan           Regi                     5.01m  
 11   545 Thomas Walling         Lindsay                  4.97m  
 12  1094 Conor Durant           Thousand Islands         4.95m  
 13   265 Nikalous McColl        East Northumberl         4.91m  
 14   299 Liam Lowe              Ernestown                4.87m  
 15   947 Doron Butcher          St. Marcellinus          4.82m  
 16   359 Coleman Heaven         Haliburton               4.79m  
 17   298 Eli Grange             Ernestown                4.70m  
 18  1125 Bryson Sayeau          Thousand Islands         4.69m  
 18   656 Riley Krieger          North Hastings           4.69m  
 20   370 Connor Spence          Haliburton               4.58m  
 21   866 Ben Dejong             St. Marys - BR           4.42m  
 22  1127 Owen Shields           Thousand Islands         4.36m  
 23   128 Jacob Smith            Centennial               4.07m  
 24   101 Dallas Vout            Brockville               3.92m  
 25   968 Karamvir Gill          St. Marcellinus          3.90m  
 --    78 Chris Keller           Bayside Secondar          FOUL  
 --  1106 Stanley Heath          Thousand Islands          FOUL  
 
Event 55  Women Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 10.89m  4/29/2010   Arielle Fitzgerald, Bayside                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   458 Sydney Campbell        Kingston                10.68m  
  2   297 Meghan Dundon          Ernestown               10.10m  
  3   105 Maddy Davis            Centennial              10.04m  
  4   822 Clara Connors          Regi                     9.92m  
  5   168 Mackenzie Wilson       Centre Hastings          9.59m  
  6   330 Macey Lutz             Frontenac                9.20m  
  7   333 Caelyn McKenzie        Frontenac                8.95m  
  8   732 Nadine Drouin          Perth                    8.85m  
  9   345 Karleigh Young         Frontenac                8.77m  
 10   580 Jasmine Dennis         Napanee                  8.74m  
 11   246 Leah Herrington        East Northumberl         8.71m  
 12   377 Alle Arsenault         Holy Cross               8.67m  
 13   899 Makayla Butorac        St. Peters               8.62m  
 14   996 Amanda Morris          St. Marcellinus          8.51m  
 15    88 Keira Millar           Bayside Secondar         8.47m  
 16   534 Lexie Desrocher        Lindsay                  8.46m  
 17   727 Elizabeth Code         Perth                    8.44m  
 18   184 Annabell Lewis         Cobourg                  8.42m  
 19   630 Chloe Burnett          North Hastings           8.17m  
 20   290 Emily Siegner          East Northumberl         8.06m  
 21   100 Autumn Swan            Brockville               7.76m  
 22   729 Sarah Croth            Perth                    7.56m  
 23     7 Caitlin Gillen         Adam Scott               7.30m  
 --   705 Abby Partington        Norwood                   FOUL  
 --   556 Ann Marie McMullen     Loyalist                  FOUL  
 
Event 56  Men Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 13.50m  5/1/2004    Dave Jones, Ernestown SS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   244 Jared Hall             East Northumberl        13.22m  
  2   289 Carson Shuttlewort     East Northumberl        12.44m  
  3   338 Damon Peters           Frontenac               11.68m  
  4   481 Cerwyn Paul            Kingston                11.37m  
  5   412 Thomas Cossarin        IE Weldon               11.34m  
  6   553 Moo El Doe             Loyalist                11.28m  
  7   947 Doron Butcher          St. Marcellinus         11.27m  
  8   781 Bruce Reynolds         Prince Edward Co        11.08m  
  9  1094 Conor Durant           Thousand Islands        10.75m  
  9   787 Devon Wilton           Prince Edward Co        10.75m  
 11  1106 Stanley Heath          Thousand Islands        10.63m  
 12   545 Thomas Walling         Lindsay                 10.57m  
 13   265 Nikalous McColl        East Northumberl        10.34m  
 14   866 Ben Dejong             St. Marys - BR           9.92m  
 15   564 Brock Wylie            Loyalist                 9.73m  
 --   968 Karamvir Gill          St. Marcellinus           FOUL  
 --    45 Aidan Mundle           Albert College            FOUL  
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 11.88m  5/8/2015    Braiden Nichols, PDCI                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   861 Hannah Burt            St. Marys - BR          11.67m  
  2   878 Lexi Kundlacz          St. Marys - BR          11.25m  
  3  1117 Fiona McCarthy         Thousand Islands        10.47m  
  4    17 Grace Sanderson        Adam Scott              10.12m  
  5   966 Klaudia Gawrych        St. Marcellinus          9.98m  
  6   932 Jessica Pearcy         St. Peters               9.56m  
  7   995 Frances Monwe          St. Marcellinus          9.08m  
  8   970 Samantha Goertz        St. Marcellinus          8.98m  
  9    50 Sophie Bedard          Bayridge                 8.81m  
 10   846 Destiny Scott          Regi                     8.80m  
 11   812 Joleen Mason           Quinte                   8.73m  
 12   448 Mackenzie Wray         IE Weldon                8.67m  
 13     2 Marissa Booth          Adam Scott               8.37m  
 14   759 Autumn Wright          Perth                    8.31m  
 15   253 Karissa Jouwstra       East Northumberl         8.24m  
 16   754 Kendra Thomas          Perth                    8.19m  
 17   236 Lucy Clitherow         East Northumberl         7.98m  
 18   886 Addi Puskas            St. Marys - BR           7.92m  
 19   541 Payton Ronald          Lindsay                  7.71m  
 20   875 Emily Houston          St. Marys - BR           7.16m  
 21   508 Cessalie Pacheco       Lasalle                  7.14m  
 22  1123 Jasmine Payne          Thousand Islands         7.07m  
 23   599 Emily Izzotti          Nicholson                6.63m  
 24    65 Jayna Mandin           Bayridge                 6.27m  
 25  1095 Erika Fairbanks        Thousand Islands         5.91m  
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 15.70m  5/9/2014    Austin Allingham, TISS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1131 Lucas Woodhull         Thousand Islands        17.92m* 
  2   551 Zach Dier              Loyalist                17.30m* 
  3   802 Frank Vreugdenhil      Quinte Christian        14.56m  
  4   991 Tye McSorley           St. Marcellinus         13.12m  
  5   869 Jared Elliott          St. Marys - BR          12.00m  
  6   953 Davis Chung            St. Marcellinus         11.96m  
  7   743 Nick Jansen            Perth                   11.40m  
  8   720 Darcy Bingley          Perth                   11.32m  
  9   665 Remmington Murphy      North Hastings          10.56m  
 10   284 Carson Reynolds        East Northumberl        10.36m  
 11   361 Liam Little            Haliburton              10.28m  
 12   374 Charles Whitehead      Haliburton              10.26m  
 12   920 Noah LaFave            St. Peters              10.26m  
 14   806 Dakota Young           Quinte Christian        10.08m  
 15     4 Adrian Braat           Adam Scott               9.78m  
 16   144 Jacob Heyman           Centre Hastings          9.14m  
 17   952 Greyson Chu            St. Marcellinus          9.08m  
 18   371 Michael Stephen        Haliburton               9.06m  
 18   926 Ryan McIlwain          St. Peters               9.06m  
 20    14 Owen O'Neill           Adam Scott               8.52m  
 21   413 Tanner Craig           IE Weldon                8.32m  
 22   202 Sam Charbonneau        Cornwall                 7.18m  
 
Event 59  Women Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 32.46m  5/11/2011   Adi Halladay, Thousand Islands             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   932 Jessica Pearcy         St. Peters              30.83m  
  2  1117 Fiona McCarthy         Thousand Islands        26.80m  
  3   541 Payton Ronald          Lindsay                 23.13m  
  4   846 Destiny Scott          Regi                    21.91m  
  5   812 Joleen Mason           Quinte                  21.60m  
  6  1180 Mackenzie Hutt         St. Marys - BR          21.07m  
  7   236 Lucy Clitherow         East Northumberl        21.04m  
  8   970 Samantha Goertz        St. Marcellinus         19.08m  
  9   858 Marissa Annable        St. Marys - BR          16.81m  
 10    17 Grace Sanderson        Adam Scott              16.42m  
 11   427 Jenna Lubsen           IE Weldon               16.20m  
 12   352 Tangie Howes           Granite Ridge           15.47m  
 13   185 Jasmine McCulloch      Cobourg                 15.35m  
 14   667 Marissa Phillips       North Hastings          15.32m  
 15   411 Robin Cooke            IE Weldon               14.91m  
 16     2 Marissa Booth          Adam Scott              14.00m  
 17    65 Jayna Mandin           Bayridge                12.16m  
 18  1095 Erika Fairbanks        Thousand Islands        10.17m  
 
Event 60  Men Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 52.73m  5/1/2009    Trent Corney, TISS- Brockville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1131 Lucas Woodhull         Thousand Islands        52.19m  
  2   991 Tye McSorley           St. Marcellinus         50.96m  
  3   287 Austen Schmoll         East Northumberl        41.85m  
  4   551 Zach Dier              Loyalist                39.19m  
  5   802 Frank Vreugdenhil      Quinte Christian        37.65m  
  6  1112 Caleb Lidlow           Thousand Islands        35.95m  
  7   869 Jared Elliott          St. Marys - BR          34.74m  
  8   275 Dylan O'Reilly         East Northumberl        34.34m  
  9   359 Coleman Heaven         Haliburton              30.87m  
 10   780 Brody Reeks            Prince Edward Co        30.61m  
 11   144 Jacob Heyman           Centre Hastings         29.73m  
 12   412 Thomas Cossarin        IE Weldon               29.61m  
 13   202 Sam Charbonneau        Cornwall                28.94m  
 14   374 Charles Whitehead      Haliburton              28.57m  
 15   644 Ben Gaebel             North Hastings          24.68m  
 16     4 Adrian Braat           Adam Scott              23.22m  
 17   413 Tanner Craig           IE Weldon               21.24m  
 18    14 Owen O'Neill           Adam Scott              20.24m  
 --   284 Carson Reynolds        East Northumberl            ND  
 --   361 Liam Little            Haliburton                  ND  
 --   806 Dakota Young           Quinte Christian            ND  
 
Event 61  Women Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 35.15m  5/11/2007   Lindsay Ballance, Ernestown Second         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   136 Marly Danford          Centre Hastings         29.59m  
  2   241 Grayce Freeman         East Northumberl        29.23m  
  3   861 Hannah Burt            St. Marys - BR          28.37m  
  4   812 Joleen Mason           Quinte                  25.44m  
  5    24 Maddy Wood             Adam Scott              24.90m  
  6   352 Tangie Howes           Granite Ridge           22.76m  
  7   541 Payton Ronald          Lindsay                 20.13m  
  8     3 Sarah Booth            Adam Scott              19.41m  
  9     2 Marissa Booth          Adam Scott              19.22m  
 10   626 Lauren Brethour        North Hastings          18.94m  
 11   875 Emily Houston          St. Marys - BR          18.82m  
 12    17 Grace Sanderson        Adam Scott              18.15m  
 13   183 Ashley Lansley         Cobourg                 18.06m  
 14   599 Emily Izzotti          Nicholson               15.95m  
 15   858 Marissa Annable        St. Marys - BR          14.88m  
 16   437 Serena Quinlan         IE Weldon               14.57m  
 17  1180 Mackenzie Hutt         St. Marys - BR          13.92m  
 18   348 Jessie Mae Ferguso     Granite Ridge           13.70m  
 19   508 Cessalie Pacheco       Lasalle                 13.28m  
 20   886 Addi Puskas            St. Marys - BR          13.16m  
 21   448 Mackenzie Wray         IE Weldon               13.12m  
 21    65 Jayna Mandin           Bayridge                13.12m  
 23   970 Samantha Goertz        St. Marcellinus         13.04m  
 24   421 Danielle Hennekam      IE Weldon               10.50m  
 25  1095 Erika Fairbanks        Thousand Islands         9.51m  
 
Event 62  Men Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
         BQI: * 58.91m  5/1/2009    Trent Corney, TISS- Brockville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   869 Jared Elliott          St. Marys - BR          46.08m  
  2  1112 Caleb Lidlow           Thousand Islands        45.60m  
  3   991 Tye McSorley           St. Marcellinus         42.21m  
  4   275 Dylan O'Reilly         East Northumberl        39.86m  
  5   553 Moo El Doe             Loyalist                36.29m  
  6   551 Zach Dier              Loyalist                34.99m  
  7  1052 Owen Kennelly          St. Theresa             34.77m  
  8   287 Austen Schmoll         East Northumberl        33.18m  
  9   625 Riley Betson           North Hastings          29.15m  
 10   644 Ben Gaebel             North Hastings          29.00m  
 11   781 Bruce Reynolds         Prince Edward Co        28.57m  
 12   374 Charles Whitehead      Haliburton              28.04m  
 13   956 Dante Colcagno         St. Marcellinus         27.76m  
 14   665 Remmington Murphy      North Hastings          27.40m  
 15   741 Ian Grist              Perth                   27.19m  
 16   920 Noah LaFave            St. Peters              26.99m  
 17     4 Adrian Braat           Adam Scott              25.70m  
 18    45 Aidan Mundle           Albert College          25.27m  
 19  1012 Kieran Spencer-Meh     St. Marcellinus         24.60m  
 20   909 Evan Feick             St. Peters              23.48m  
 21   371 Michael Stephen        Haliburton              23.31m  
 22   465 Devon Gardner          Kingston                22.00m  
 23   361 Liam Little            Haliburton              21.97m  
 24   806 Dakota Young           Quinte Christian        20.92m  
 25   780 Brody Reeks            Prince Edward Co        20.57m  
 26  1088 Isaac Church           Thousand Islands        19.82m  
 27   767 Brandon Leemet         Port Hope               15.86m  
 --   938 Jean-Marc Thibeaul     St. Peters                FOUL  
 
Event 63  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 51.89  5/10/2013   Thousand Islands, Thousand Islands          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                            54.10   2 
  2 Lasalle Secondary  'A'                                56.89   2 
  3 Lindsay Collegiate VI  'A'                            56.95   2 
  4 East Northumberland Secondary  'A'                    57.08   3 
  5 Brockville Collegiate  'A'                            57.12   3 
  6 St. Marcellinus  'A'                                  57.84   3 
  7 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              58.08   3 
  8 IE Weldon Secondary  'A'                              59.56   1 
  9 Centre Hastings High School  'A'                    1:00.05   3 
 10 Norwood  'A'                                        1:00.32   3 
 -- St Mary's - Brockville  'A'                              DQ   2 
 
Event 64  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 45.52  5/10/2013   Thousand Islands, Thousand Islands          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Northumberland Secondary  'A'                    46.49   2 
  2 St. Marcellinus  'A'                                  47.90   2 
  3 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                            48.69   1 
  4 Kingston Collegiate  'A'                              48.80   1 
  5 Regiopolis-Notre Dame  'A'                            49.70   1 
  6 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              50.11   2 
  7 St Peter Catholic Secondary  'A'                      50.56   1 
  8 St Mary's - Brockville  'A'                           51.68   2 
  9 North Hastings High School  'A'                       52.23   2 
 10 St Peter Catholic Secondary  'B'                      54.14   2 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 12.50  4/29/2010   Keagan Davis-Burn, Kingston Collegi         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1004 Megan Rodrigues        St. Marcellinus          12.77q  2 
  2   205 Ashley Langelier       Cornwall                 12.79q  3 
  3   974 Britney Hawker         St. Marcellinus          13.30q  5 
  4   557 Claire Millard         Loyalist                 13.37q  2 
  5  1171 Zoe Tod                Trinity College          13.56q  4 
  6   146 Taylor King            Centre Hastings          13.72q  4 
  7   829 Aisley Gilson          Regi                     13.88q  3 
  8   190 Leah Pedis             Cobourg                  13.94q  1 
  9   442 Skyler Stewart         IE Weldon                13.97   6 
 10   408 Emma Bell              IE Weldon                14.11   2 
 11   570 Crystal MacDonald      Moira                    14.25   2 
 12   683 Devon Woods            North Hastings           14.31   5 
 13   468 Aliya Howard           Kingston                 14.32   2 
 14   351 Morgan Howes           Granite Ridge            14.35   3 
 15   269 Tori McNeil            East Northumberl         14.36   1 
 16   850 Amy VanNest            Regi                     14.38   6 
 16    93 Isabelle Whitaker      Bayside Secondar         14.38   4 
 18   115 Brylie Ivey            Centennial               14.39   5 
 19    36 Sasha Griffin          Albert College           14.45   4 
 19   997 Melissa Morrisson      St. Marcellinus          14.45   4 
 21   610 Katherine Weigl        Nicholson                14.53   5 
 22   156 Kiera Reid             Centre Hastings          14.68   5 
 23   118 Camilla Leonelli       Centennial               14.75   3 
 24  1096 Joanna Farella         Thousand Islands         14.80   3 
 25   768 Jenny Shin             Port Hope                14.86   6 
 26  1107 Olivia Hough           Thousand Islands         14.93   2 
 27   655 Emily Kilgannon        North Hastings           14.94   6 
 28   898 McKayla Buckley        St. Peters               14.98   5 
 29    28 Brianna Berkeley       Albert College           15.06   1 
 30  1108 Amy Jenkins            Thousand Islands         15.09   6 
 31  1163 Sofya Mikhaylova       Trinity College          15.30   5 
 32   765 Miranda Jordens        Port Hope                15.32   4 
 33   104 Kirsten Davidson       Centennial               15.62   4 
 34    26 Yolanda Anene          Albert College           16.09   2 
 35   715 Danielle Francis       Wayside                  16.46   1 
 36   685 Eva Zhong              North Hastings           17.21   3 
 37  1167 Maddie Paddock         Trinity College          17.28   2 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 12.50  4/29/2010   Keagan Davis-Burn, Kingston Collegi         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1004 Megan Rodrigues        St. Marcellinus          12.78  
  2   205 Ashley Langelier       Cornwall                 12.83  
  3   974 Britney Hawker         St. Marcellinus          13.25  
  4   557 Claire Millard         Loyalist                 13.52  
  5  1171 Zoe Tod                Trinity College          13.81  
  6   146 Taylor King            Centre Hastings          13.86  
  7   190 Leah Pedis             Cobourg                  13.96  
  8   829 Aisley Gilson          Regi                     14.32  
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 10.65  4/28/2011   Trent Corney, Thousand Islands              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   325 Cole Horsman           Frontenac                11.12q  4 
  2   245 Sam Hall               East Northumberl         11.24q  3 
  3   291 Ben Snider             East Northumberl         11.42q  7 
  4   399 Cole Rooks             Holy Cross               11.55q  1 
  5    69 Mavrick Snider         Bayridge                 11.59q  5 
  6    76 Tyler Gordon           Bayside Secondar         11.82q  5 
  7    44 Sean Mak               Albert College           12.06q  4 
  8   125 Matt Poole             Centennial               12.07q  4 
  9   836 Nathan Nowak           Regi                     12.10   5 
 10   467 Mishel Goldvasser      Kingston                 12.14   2 
 11  1149 Kavantye Bailey        Trinity College          12.16   7 
 12  1011 David Spence           St. Marcellinus          12.19   4 
 13  1098 Mason Gavin            Thousand Islands         12.21   2 
 14  1148 Ehi Aziegbemhin        Trinity College          12.25   5 
 15  1086 Dayne Carren           Thousand Islands         12.26   1 
 16  1144 Ming Tan               Trenton High             12.27   4 
 17   526 Ethan Blundell         Lindsay                  12.29   6 
 18   616 Justin Day             North Addington          12.36   6 
 19  1147 Kenny Adigive          Trinity College          12.37   1 
 20    85 Stuart Lupinette       Bayside Secondar         12.46   1 
 20   388 Christian Ibanez       Holy Cross               12.46   3 
 22   165 Dillon Whitney         Centre Hastings          12.54   6 
 23   293 Andrew Warner          East Northumberl         12.57   2 
 24    33 Aidan Fortier          Albert College           12.63   2 
 25  1055 Angus McGregor         St. Theresa              12.65   2 
 26   409 Dylan Bischoff         IE Weldon                12.77   2 
 27    31 Dylan Creelman         Albert College           12.78   1 
 28   677 Isaac Switzer          North Hastings           12.82   7 
 29   116 Tyler Lane             Centennial               12.83   3 
 30    64 Zeph Lakins            Bayridge                 12.93   7 
 31  1043 Max Erickson           St. Theresa              12.97   6 
 32   396 Zak Raymond            Holy Cross               13.06   6 
 33   568 Dylan Clarke           Moira                    13.12   1 
 34   910 Bailey Ferguson        St. Peters               13.14   4 
 35   542 Drew Sproxton          Lindsay                  13.20   2 
 36   447 Charlie Woodhouse      IE Weldon                13.24   5 
 37   914 Joe Gaughan            St. Peters               13.38   1 
 38   160 Lewis Stickwood        Centre Hastings          13.68   4 
 39   204 Jacob Hickey           Cornwall                 13.85   5 
 40   944 Jacob Balan            St. Marcellinus          13.87   3 
 41   769 Jacob Walker           Port Hope                15.60   3 
 42   322 Jordan Graham          Frontenac                15.84   3 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 10.65  4/28/2011   Trent Corney, Thousand Islands              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   325 Cole Horsman           Frontenac                11.19  
  2   291 Ben Snider             East Northumberl         11.24  
  3   245 Sam Hall               East Northumberl         11.29  
  4    76 Tyler Gordon           Bayside Secondar         11.78  
  5    69 Mavrick Snider         Bayridge                 11.80  
  6   399 Cole Rooks             Holy Cross               12.02  
  7   125 Matt Poole             Centennial               12.05  
  8    44 Sean Mak               Albert College           12.20  
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 25.80  5/10/2013   Taylor Cole, Frontenac                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1004 Megan Rodrigues        St. Marcellinus          25.57*  4 
  2   455 Sarah Bell             Kingston                 26.55   5 
  3   383 Anna Greentree         Holy Cross               27.11   1 
  4  1050 Sarah Kay              St. Theresa              27.75   4 
  5   364 Kenndal Marsden        Haliburton               28.07   2 
  6  1001 Martina Phuong         St. Marcellinus          28.37   1 
  7  1171 Zoe Tod                Trinity College          28.57   2 
  8   182 Brianna Lane           Cobourg                  28.60   4 
  9   260 Allison MacDonald      East Northumberl         28.72   4 
 10  1166 Tani Orimolade         Trinity College          29.00   4 
 11   679 Trinity Thrower        North Hastings           29.83   3 
 12   792 Kaylee Dibbits         Quinte Christian         30.10   1 
 13   676 Danielle Sunstrum      North Hastings           30.43   5 
 14    36 Sasha Griffin          Albert College           30.52   3 
 15   190 Leah Pedis             Cobourg                  30.62   4 
 16   642 Katie Funk             North Hastings           30.63   1 
 17   366 Freya Moran            Haliburton               30.64   2 
 18  1095 Erika Fairbanks        Thousand Islands         30.82   2 
 19   269 Tori McNeil            East Northumberl         30.91   1 
 20   351 Morgan Howes           Granite Ridge            31.52   5 
 21   711 Alexa Vanderhorst      Norwood                  32.32   1 
 22    28 Brianna Berkeley       Albert College           32.93   5 
 23   833 Kenzie Hampton         Regi                     35.24   3 
 24    26 Yolanda Anene          Albert College           36.98   3 
 25   159 Robyn Sills            Centre Hastings          38.80   3 
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 21.40  5/10/2013   Wesley Best, Clark Richardson               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   391 Devin Leblanc          Holy Cross               23.37   6 
  2    46 Mattias Olaniyi        Albert College           24.01   6 
  3   964 Logan Frost            St. Marcellinus          24.24   5 
  4    76 Tyler Gordon           Bayside Secondar         24.52   2 
  5   248 Reece Herrington       East Northumberl         24.76   5 
  6   311 Jean-David Young       Marie-Rivier             24.94   6 
  7  1059 Connor Milroy          St. Theresa              24.99   5 
  8    34 Tauriko Gibson         Albert College           25.11   4 
  9   125 Matt Poole             Centennial               25.13   4 
 10   208 Zach Aucoin            Crestwood                25.25   2 
 10   526 Ethan Blundell         Lindsay                  25.25   1 
 12   114 Nick Hoey              Centennial               25.43   6 
 13   387 Branden Hutcheson      Holy Cross               25.59   1 
 14  1086 Dayne Carren           Thousand Islands         25.79   4 
 15    85 Stuart Lupinette       Bayside Secondar         25.96   1 
 16   612 Gaven Burke            North Addington          25.97   2 
 17  1154 Josh Iowe              Trinity College          26.14   5 
 18  1055 Angus McGregor         St. Theresa              26.19   1 
 19   616 Justin Day             North Addington          26.23   3 
 20  1011 David Spence           St. Marcellinus          26.24   6 
 21  1147 Kenny Adigive          Trinity College          26.25   6 
 22   142 Tanner Feurherdt       Centre Hastings          26.33   1 
 23  1047 Matt Grouchy           St. Theresa              26.35   5 
 24   293 Andrew Warner          East Northumberl         26.65   4 
 25   467 Mishel Goldvasser      Kingston                 26.77   3 
 26   233 Alex Buche             East Northumberl         26.78   6 
 27    32 Joshua Ferguson        Albert College           27.12   6 
 28    64 Zeph Lakins            Bayridge                 27.23   4 
 29   494 Jacob Corby            Lasalle                  27.46   3 
 30  1043 Max Erickson           St. Theresa              27.52   3 
 31   957 Eric Colonna           St. Marcellinus          27.78   5 
 32   542 Drew Sproxton          Lindsay                  27.95   3 
 33   922 Finn Macklin           St. Peters               28.02   4 
 34   180 Kyle Johnston          Cobourg                  28.23   2 
 35    19 Zen Trozzi             Adam Scott               28.91   3 
 
Event 69  Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 57.33  4/29/2011   Evelyn Scott, Perth and District            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1050 Sarah Kay              St. Theresa            1:02.16   2 
  1   383 Anna Greentree         Holy Cross             1:02.16   2 
  3   455 Sarah Bell             Kingston               1:02.54   2 
  4  1001 Martina Phuong         St. Marcellinus        1:04.99   1 
  5  1119 Madelyn Meek           Thousand Islands       1:05.01   2 
  6  1153 Noelle Fuller          Trinity College        1:06.31   1 
  7   533 Emma Couette           Lindsay                1:06.32   2 
  8   679 Trinity Thrower        North Hastings         1:09.00   2 
  9  1000 Victoria Pampena       St. Marcellinus        1:09.01   1 
 10   585 Hailey Jaynes          Napanee                1:10.27   1 
 10   390 Abbey Lanzo            Holy Cross             1:10.27   1 
 12   792 Kaylee Dibbits         Quinte Christian       1:10.97   2 
 13   739 Brianna Fournier       Perth                  1:10.98   2 
 14  1093 Hanna Doonan           Thousand Islands       1:11.38   2 
 15   841 Megan Rodrigues        Regi                   1:11.39   2 
 16   112 Olivia Goyer           Centennial             1:11.64   2 
 16   393 Brigette Mathias       Holy Cross             1:11.64   1 
 18   485 Adrienne Scott         Kingston               1:13.11   1 
 18  1167 Maddie Paddock         Trinity College        1:13.11   2 
 20   764 Emma Gray              Port Hope              1:15.65   2 
 21   765 Miranda Jordens        Port Hope              1:15.67   2 
 
Event 70  Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 49.20  5/10/2013   Wade Embury, EOSY                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   391 Devin Leblanc          Holy Cross               50.30   2 
  2   380 Emmett Bravakis        Holy Cross               50.62   2 
  3   509 Liam Pedersen          Lasalle                  51.52   2 
  4   403 Max Taylor             Holy Cross               51.99   2 
  5   964 Logan Frost            St. Marcellinus          52.72   2 
  6   233 Alex Buche             East Northumberl         53.73   2 
  7  1059 Connor Milroy          St. Theresa              54.29   2 
  8   307 Michael Scott          Marie-Rivier             54.45   2 
  9  1168 Maxi Rott              Trinity College          54.89   2 
 10  1047 Matt Grouchy           St. Theresa              56.11   2 
 11   311 Jean-David Young       Marie-Rivier             57.21   2 
 12   600 Rafik Jiwa             Nicholson                57.43   1 
 13   114 Nick Hoey              Centennial               57.51   1 
 14   248 Reece Herrington       East Northumberl         57.91   2 
 15   870 Jacob Fitzmorris       St. Marys - BR         1:00.50   1 
 16   149 Aodhan Levi            Centre Hastings        1:01.00   1 
 17   169 Graham Beer            Cobourg                1:01.78   1 
 18   120 Till Masouras          Centennial             1:01.86   1 
 19   836 Nathan Nowak           Regi                   1:02.37   2 
 20    46 Mattias Olaniyi        Albert College         1:03.65   1 
 21   257 Eric Lind              East Northumberl       1:04.05   1 
 22    19 Zen Trozzi             Adam Scott             1:04.31   1 
 23   180 Kyle Johnston          Cobourg                1:05.97   1 
 24    27 Josh Archer            Albert College         1:06.31   1 
 25    80 Jarod Kernaghan        Bayside Secondar       1:06.51   1 
 26    33 Aidan Fortier          Albert College         1:06.98   2 
 27  1174 Johnson Zhang          Trinity College        1:08.85   1 
 28   322 Jordan Graham          Frontenac              1:25.66   1 
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 2:16.50  5/10/2013   Nicole Armstrong, EOSY                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1118 Lilly Meek             Thousand Islands       2:30.89   2 
  2   478 Waverley Mulligan      Kingston               2:32.17   1 
  3   856 Britanny Alkerton      St. Marys - BR         2:34.45   1 
  4  1119 Madelyn Meek           Thousand Islands       2:36.89   2 
  5    99 Corinne Schonewill     Brockville             2:37.83   1 
  6   903 Ella Clarke            St. Peters             2:39.33   2 
  7   219 Sarah Thackeray        Crestwood              2:39.96   2 
  8   175 Morgan Garland         Cobourg                2:41.90   1 
  9   449 Madison Wray           IE Weldon              2:46.06   1 
 10  1156 Erica Johncox          Trinity College        2:49.26   2 
 11   533 Emma Couette           Lindsay                2:52.34   1 
 12   266 Abby McDougall         East Northumberl       2:53.45   2 
 13   828 Daniella Gilmour       Regi                   2:57.20   1 
 14   639 McKayla Cybulski       North Hastings         3:00.13   1 
 15   524 Claire Allore          Lindsay                3:00.67   1 
 16   739 Brianna Fournier       Perth                  3:01.27   2 
 17   336 Madi Osborne           Frontenac              3:08.15   1 
 18   906 Katie Dawson           St. Peters             3:10.19   2 
 19   485 Adrienne Scott         Kingston               3:11.24   1 
 20   276 Megan Ostander         East Northumberl       3:20.05   2 
 21   764 Emma Gray              Port Hope              3:51.34   2 
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 1:54.76  5/10/2013   Jeremy Coughler, Spartans                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   509 Liam Pedersen          Lasalle                2:00.32   2 
  2   231 Andrew Brown           East Northumberl       2:01.17   2 
  3  1168 Maxi Rott              Trinity College        2:08.70   2 
  4    94 Dallin Whitford        Bayside Secondar       2:14.47   2 
  5   286 Benny Scarr-Crosmo     East Northumberl       2:17.28   2 
  6  1133 Aydan York             Thousand Islands       2:20.00   1 
  7   929 Liam O'Connor          St. Peters             2:20.74   1 
  8  1098 Mason Gavin            Thousand Islands       2:25.53   2 
  9   362 Sam Longo              Haliburton             2:26.77   1 
 10   285 Tristan Robinson       East Northumberl       2:27.22   2 
 11   120 Till Masouras          Centennial             2:32.90   2 
 12   944 Jacob Balan            St. Marcellinus        2:33.00   2 
 13   195 Jacob Stapleton        Cobourg                2:33.49   1 
 14    27 Josh Archer            Albert College         2:34.76   2 
 15  1159 Erik Lemen Meyer       Trinity College        2:40.21   1 
 16   117 Ethan Langlois         Centennial             2:42.28   2 
 17   400 Robert Roques          Holy Cross             2:44.20   1 
 18   178 Ben Hogan              Cobourg                2:47.22   1 
 19    80 Jarod Kernaghan        Bayside Secondar       3:03.02   1 
 20   510 Victor Penos           Lasalle                3:11.32   1 
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 4:42.80  5/10/2013   Rachel Faulds, THS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1118 Lilly Meek             Thousand Islands       5:09.98  
  2   903 Ella Clarke            St. Peters             5:20.40  
  3   856 Britanny Alkerton      St. Marys - BR         5:23.42  
  4   219 Sarah Thackeray        Crestwood              5:24.48  
  5   842 Daniela Rojas          Regi                   5:28.43  
  6    11 Aly Knox               Adam Scott             5:43.87  
  7   936 Destiny Robitaille     St. Peters             5:45.11  
  8   848 Emma Taggart           Regi                   5:52.13  
  9   438 Erika Rankin           IE Weldon              5:54.07  
 10   328 Katie Kissick          Frontenac              6:12.05  
 11  1045 April Gastle           St. Theresa            6:14.23  
 12   639 McKayla Cybulski       North Hastings         6:16.87  
 13  1093 Hanna Doonan           Thousand Islands       6:59.17  
 14   327 Sarah Kinney           Frontenac              7:45.86  
 
Event 74  Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 3:55.46  5/11/2007   Matt Leeder, Thousand Islands             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   231 Andrew Brown           East Northumberl       4:10.87   2 
  2   845 Paul Sagriff           Regi                   4:17.54   2 
  3   461 Alex Drover            Kingston               4:24.78   2 
  4   340 Jack Rowlatt           Frontenac              4:27.46   1 
  5   464 Noah Frymire           Kingston               4:29.01   1 
  6    23 Daniel Westbroek       Adam Scott             4:33.73   1 
  7   831 Julien Guyon           Regi                   4:34.96   1 
  8    94 Dallin Whitford        Bayside Secondar       4:41.58   2 
  9   286 Benny Scarr-Crosmo     East Northumberl       4:42.04   2 
 10   917 Justin Gutthardt       St. Peters             4:44.12   1 
 11   362 Sam Longo              Haliburton             4:44.79   2 
 12   929 Liam O'Connor          St. Peters             4:45.88   1 
 13  1034 Jarred Callahan        St. Theresa            4:49.26   2 
 14    30 Aidan Cameron          Albert College         4:49.37   2 
 15   363 Ryan Manning           Haliburton             4:50.48   1 
 16   426 Ben Lauder             IE Weldon              4:50.86   1 
 17   598 Campbell Fair          Nicholson              4:52.56   2 
 18  1072 Hayden West            St. Theresa            4:52.87   2 
 19   285 Tristan Robinson       East Northumberl       5:02.87   2 
 20   617 Greg Garey             North Addington        5:04.69   1 
 21   550 Joel DeGroote          Loyalist               5:12.71   1 
 22  1159 Erik Lemen Meyer       Trinity College        5:25.09   1 
 23    37 Sergio Griffin         Albert College         5:27.53   2 
 24   147 Braden Lake            Centre Hastings        5:30.05   2 
 25   400 Robert Roques          Holy Cross             5:33.28   1 
 26   160 Lewis Stickwood        Centre Hastings        5:33.93   2 
 26   195 Jacob Stapleton        Cobourg                5:33.93   2 
 28   817 Ali Sawar              Quinte                 5:34.99   1 
 29   178 Ben Hogan              Cobourg                5:38.41   1 
 30    92 Tobias Weiser          Bayside Secondar       5:46.83   1 
 31   117 Ethan Langlois         Centennial             6:04.50   2 
 
Event 75  Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 10:04.40  5/10/2013   Rachel Faulds, THS                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   537 Sadie-Jane Hickson     Lindsay               11:47.41  
  2   492 Bella Adam             Lasalle               11:59.79  
  3   936 Destiny Robitaille     St. Peters            12:35.16  
  4    11 Aly Knox               Adam Scott            12:45.18  
  5   438 Erika Rankin           IE Weldon             13:01.54  
  6   328 Katie Kissick          Frontenac             13:20.66  
 
Event 76  Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 8:50.05  4/29/2010   Evan Esselink, LOCO                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    58 Alex Flood             Bayridge               9:23.47  
  2   845 Paul Sagriff           Regi                   9:32.65  
  3   819 Paul Bates             Regi                   9:52.82  
  4   230 Cole Bond              East Northumberl       9:52.95  
  5   595 Bobby Buck             Nicholson              9:53.53  
  6    23 Daniel Westbroek       Adam Scott             9:53.77  
  7   794 Chris Hoftyzer         Quinte Christian       9:55.18  
  8    90 Matt Rowan             Bayside Secondar      10:01.05  
  9   581 Carter Free            Napanee               10:13.19  
 10  1072 Hayden West            St. Theresa           10:33.38  
 11   917 Justin Gutthardt       St. Peters            10:40.29  
 12   941 Nolan White            St. Peters            11:02.67  
 13   426 Ben Lauder             IE Weldon             11:32.94  
 14   617 Greg Garey             North Addington       12:26.79  
 15  1013 Hayden Studt           St. Marcellinus       12:27.62  
 16   817 Ali Sawar              Quinte                12:57.62  
 17   510 Victor Penos           Lasalle               15:16.95  
 --   766 Alec Larsen            Port Hope                   NT  
 --   951 Brandon Chu            St. Marcellinus             NT  
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 14.24  4/5/2002    Darcelle McCutcheon, Napanee DSS-           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   557 Claire Millard         Loyalist                 15.31   1 
  2   835 Hannah Merjavec        Regi                     16.44   3 
  3   456 Amanda Black           Kingston                 16.47   3 
  4   182 Brianna Lane           Cobourg                  16.90   3 
  5   872 Olivia Guirandou       St. Marys - BR           17.02   2 
  6  1104 Tori Gowland-Wood      Thousand Islands         17.84   3 
  7     9 Alvea Hurlington       Adam Scott               18.50   1 
  8  1162 Grace Marshman         Trinity College          18.68   1 
  9   721 Olivia Bourque         Perth                    18.94   2 
 10   638 Madi Crocker           North Hastings           18.95   3 
 11   255 Katie Larry            East Northumberl         19.03   3 
 12  1108 Amy Jenkins            Thousand Islands         19.08   1 
 13   210 Megan Davis            Crestwood                19.52   2 
 14  1107 Olivia Hough           Thousand Islands         19.54   1 
 15  1155 Natalie Jeanson        Trinity College          19.57   1 
 16   695 Ashton Gee             Norwood                  19.71   2 
 17  1064 Nikki Onuah            St. Theresa              19.73   2 
 18   711 Alexa Vanderhorst      Norwood                  19.91   2 
 19   585 Hailey Jaynes          Napanee                  20.29   2 
 20   366 Freya Moran            Haliburton               20.86   2 
 21   109 Taylor Empey           Centennial               21.97   3 
 22   372 Shelby Stevenson       Haliburton               22.62   1 
 23   104 Kirsten Davidson       Centennial               22.89   3 
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 14.58  5/8/2015    Mathew Ferguson, PDCI                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   883 Brayden Noyes          St. Marys - BR           16.93   2 
  2   889 David Swerdfeger       St. Marys - BR           17.07   1 
  3  1144 Ming Tan               Trenton High             17.12   3 
  4   734 Andrew Ferguson        Perth                    17.48   3 
  5   821 Conor Coady            Regi                     19.06   3 
  6   632 Austin Cannon          North Hastings           20.15   3 
  7   208 Zach Aucoin            Crestwood                20.20   1 
  8  1026 Malcolm Arendt         St. Theresa              20.28   1 
  9   358 Kyle Brinkos           Haliburton               21.30   2 
 10   680 Brandon Wadsworth      North Hastings           21.64   2 
 11  1165 Alex Murphy            Trinity College          22.17   2 
 12  1160 Matt Leyte             Trinity College          22.82   3 
 13  1150 Andy Borda Codorva     Trinity College          23.89   2 
 
Event 79  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 1:05.30  4/28/2006   Kirstin Mooney, St. Theresa               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   260 Allison MacDonald      East Northumberl       1:13.10   2 
  2  1104 Tori Gowland-Wood      Thousand Islands       1:13.28   2 
  3  1166 Tani Orimolade         Trinity College        1:14.38   2 
  4  1083 Brittany Brown         Thousand Islands       1:16.40   2 
  5  1162 Grace Marshman         Trinity College        1:19.32   1 
  6   711 Alexa Vanderhorst      Norwood                1:20.30   1 
  7   874 Megan Henry            St. Marys - BR         1:22.56   2 
  8   585 Hailey Jaynes          Napanee                1:22.60   2 
  9   368 Mia Quigley            Haliburton             1:30.74   1 
 10   118 Camilla Leonelli       Centennial             1:32.29   2 
 11   372 Shelby Stevenson       Haliburton             1:41.88   1 
 
Event 80  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 56.90  5/1/2004    Aaron White, Trenton HS-T                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   607 Nate St. Romain        Nicholson                55.35*  2 
  2   307 Michael Scott          Marie-Rivier           1:05.70   2 
  3   962 Marcus Fogh            St. Marcellinus        1:07.03   2 
  4   821 Conor Coady            Regi                   1:07.65   2 
  5   922 Finn Macklin           St. Peters             1:12.17   2 
  6   928 Jake Moriarty          St. Peters             1:13.61   1 
  7   358 Kyle Brinkos           Haliburton             1:16.09   1 
  8   734 Andrew Ferguson        Perth                  1:18.73   2 
  9  1069 Devon Roach            St. Theresa            1:18.83   2 
 10   528 Connor Broughton       Lindsay                1:18.85   2 
 11  1150 Andy Borda Codorva     Trinity College        1:19.37   1 
 12  1165 Alex Murphy            Trinity College        1:21.20   1 
 13  1160 Matt Leyte             Trinity College        1:24.62   1 
 14  1026 Malcolm Arendt         St. Theresa            1:29.89   1 
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 1.63m  4/29/2010   Nikki Dehaan, Quinte                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   456 Amanda Black           Kingston                 1.58m  
  2    87 Taylor McCullough      Bayside Secondar         1.55m  
  3   316 Emily Cameron          Frontenac                1.50m  
  4   170 Rachel Cole            Cobourg                  1.45m  
  5   666 Natalie O'Hara         North Hastings           1.40m  
  6   965 Cassandra Galli        St. Marcellinus          1.30m  
  6   954 Jamie Coates-Gross     St. Marcellinus          1.30m  
 --  1064 Nikki Onuah            St. Theresa                 NH  
 
Event 82  Men High Jump Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 2.02m  5/8/2015    Leaugen Fray, THS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   245 Sam Hall               East Northumberl         2.10m* 
  2   612 Gaven Burke            North Addington          1.85m  
  3   800 Braydon Ollerensha     Quinte Christian         1.81m  
  4  1144 Ming Tan               Trenton High             1.79m  
  5   728 James Croth            Perth                    1.77m  
  6   301 Iker Rodriguez         Ernestown                1.70m  
  7   877 Brayden Jenson         St. Marys - BR          J1.70m  
  8   799 Jordan McLarry         Quinte Christian         1.60m  
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 5.12m  5/11/2007   Stephanie Wright, St. Theresa Cath          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   205 Ashley Langelier       Cornwall                 5.20m* 
  2   456 Amanda Black           Kingston                 4.92m  
  3   364 Kenndal Marsden        Haliburton               4.86m  
  4   642 Katie Funk             North Hastings           4.57m  
  5   255 Katie Larry            East Northumberl         4.55m  
  6   872 Olivia Guirandou       St. Marys - BR           4.54m  
  7   442 Skyler Stewart         IE Weldon                4.53m  
  8  1027 Alyssa Ashley          St. Theresa              4.49m  
  9   316 Emily Cameron          Frontenac                4.47m  
 10   613 Camille Cote           North Addington          4.39m  
 11   269 Tori McNeil            East Northumberl         4.30m  
 12   468 Aliya Howard           Kingston                 4.29m  
 13   170 Rachel Cole            Cobourg                  4.26m  
 14   610 Katherine Weigl        Nicholson                4.20m  
 15   385 Aimee Hale             Holy Cross               4.12m  
 16   408 Emma Bell              IE Weldon                4.04m  
 16   727 Elizabeth Code         Perth                    4.04m  
 18   997 Melissa Morrisson      St. Marcellinus          4.00m  
 19   432 Megan Northmore        IE Weldon                3.98m  
 20   721 Olivia Bourque         Perth                    3.90m  
 21   730 Sidney Deacon          Perth                    3.86m  
 22   638 Madi Crocker           North Hastings           3.76m  
 23   782 Brooke Roche           Prince Edward Co         3.73m  
 24   133 Casey Bowers           Centre Hastings          3.63m  
 24   159 Robyn Sills            Centre Hastings          3.63m  
 26   901 Savanah Cabral         St. Peters               3.52m  
 27   695 Ashton Gee             Norwood                  3.42m  
 28   104 Kirsten Davidson       Centennial               3.38m  
 29   768 Jenny Shin             Port Hope                3.18m  
 30  1163 Sofya Mikhaylova       Trinity College          3.00m  
 31   765 Miranda Jordens        Port Hope                2.92m  
 32   676 Danielle Sunstrum      North Hastings           2.85m  
 33   112 Olivia Goyer           Centennial               2.84m  
 34   823 Ariana Denis           Regi                     2.35m  
 --   524 Claire Allore          Lindsay                   FOUL  
 --   681 Jessica Wilkins        North Hastings            FOUL  
 
Event 86  Men Long Jump Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 6.60m  5/8/2015    Leaugen Fray, THS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    69 Mavrick Snider         Bayridge                 6.60m* 
  2   291 Ben Snider             East Northumberl         6.46m  
  3   883 Brayden Noyes          St. Marys - BR           5.86m  
  4   188 Ismail Ndiaye          Cobourg                  5.76m  
  5   262 Cole Masterson         East Northumberl         5.53m  
  6   799 Jordan McLarry         Quinte Christian         5.40m  
  7   675 Riley Sheppard         North Hastings           5.37m  
  8    47 Spencer Phillips       Albert College           5.36m  
  9   623 Nathan Whitelock       North Addington          5.27m  
 10   800 Braydon Ollerensha     Quinte Christian         5.21m  
 11    44 Sean Mak               Albert College           5.09m  
 12   632 Austin Cannon          North Hastings           5.07m  
 13    35 Nicholas Gomes         Albert College           5.04m  
 14  1135 Alex Brant             Trenton High             5.02m  
 15   165 Dillon Whitney         Centre Hastings          5.00m  
 16   424 Collin Kreuger         IE Weldon                4.85m  
 17   728 James Croth            Perth                    4.83m  
 18  1165 Alex Murphy            Trinity College          4.72m  
 19  1151 Owen Chesney           Trinity College          4.71m  
 20   148 Noah Latendre          Centre Hastings          4.34m  
 21  1150 Andy Borda Codorva     Trinity College          4.27m  
 22   542 Drew Sproxton          Lindsay                  3.28m  
 --    15 Alex Peterson          Adam Scott                FOUL  
 --    39 Irving Hernandez       Albert College            FOUL  
 --   526 Ethan Blundell         Lindsay                   FOUL  
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 11.09m  5/8/2015    Kasey Andrews, TISS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   260 Allison MacDonald      East Northumberl        10.47m  
  2   255 Katie Larry            East Northumberl        10.43m  
  3   316 Emily Cameron          Frontenac                9.87m  
  4   997 Melissa Morrisson      St. Marcellinus          9.66m  
  5   111 Emma Good              Centennial               9.32m  
  6   385 Aimee Hale             Holy Cross               9.22m  
  7   850 Amy VanNest            Regi                     9.16m  
  8   681 Jessica Wilkins        North Hastings           8.96m  
  8   115 Brylie Ivey            Centennial               8.96m  
 10   730 Sidney Deacon          Perth                    8.89m  
 11   721 Olivia Bourque         Perth                    8.81m  
 12  1073 Tori Woodcock          St. Theresa              8.65m  
 13   669 Maddy Readman          North Hastings           8.09m  
 13   782 Brooke Roche           Prince Edward Co         8.09m  
 15   524 Claire Allore          Lindsay                  7.85m  
 16   586 Addie Kaiser           Napanee                  7.41m  
 
Event 88  Men Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 14.04m  4/5/2002    Steve Cove, Thousand Isl                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    69 Mavrick Snider         Bayridge                13.36m  
  2   291 Ben Snider             East Northumberl        13.13m  
  3   477 Tim Montgomery         Kingston                12.58m  
  4   799 Jordan McLarry         Quinte Christian        12.43m  
  5   188 Ismail Ndiaye          Cobourg                 12.40m  
  5   262 Cole Masterson         East Northumberl        12.40m  
  7   859 Sam Bedard             St. Marys - BR          11.66m  
  8   623 Nathan Whitelock       North Addington         10.94m  
  9   301 Iker Rodriguez         Ernestown               10.74m  
 10   801 Mason Richardson       Quinte Christian        10.70m  
 11   790 Matthew Brinkman       Quinte Christian        10.36m  
 12   728 James Croth            Perth                   10.31m  
 13    15 Alex Peterson          Adam Scott              10.28m  
 14   650 Colter Hoeksema        North Hastings          10.08m  
 15   165 Dillon Whitney         Centre Hastings         10.05m  
 16   671 Cam Rowley             North Hastings           9.56m  
 17  1055 Angus McGregor         St. Theresa              9.40m  
 
Event 89  Women Shot Put Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 12.15m  5/11/2007   Caitlin Vandodewaard, Renfrew Collegia     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   499 Chelsea Hiemstra       Lasalle                  9.98m  
  2   723 Kara Cameron           Perth                    9.22m  
  3   227 Kirsten Bevaart        East Northumberl         9.13m  
  4   738 Nicole Fielding        Perth                    9.11m  
  5   818 Mary Baker             Regi                     9.04m  
  6   786 Vanessa Willis         Prince Edward Co         8.78m  
  7    57 Mariah Emmons          Bayridge                 8.34m  
  8   111 Emma Good              Centennial               8.04m  
  9    79 Alicia Kent            Bayside Secondar         7.78m  
 10   134 Paige Cole             Centre Hastings          7.64m  
 11   837 Mady O'Coin            Regi                     7.58m  
 12   637 Courtney Cox           North Hastings           7.45m  
 13   954 Jamie Coates-Gross     St. Marcellinus          7.04m  
 14   150 Taylor MacGregor       Centre Hastings          6.98m  
 15   804 Kylie Waswa            Quinte Christian         6.74m  
 16   586 Addie Kaiser           Napanee                  6.73m  
 17   162 Sydney Summers         Centre Hastings          6.50m  
 --   934 Olivia Pickett         St. Peters                FOUL  
 
Event 90  Men Shot Put Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 17.38m  5/9/2008    Tim Nedow, TISS- Brockville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   240 Tristan Flatt          East Northumberl        12.22m  
  2   415 Mike Dimoglou          IE Weldon               11.86m  
  3   756 Austin Tryon           Perth                   11.68m  
  4   500 Shane Hiemstra         Lasalle                 11.58m  
  5   320 Evan Desarmia          Frontenac               11.34m  
  6  1074 Jacob Yohn             St. Theresa             10.82m  
  7   164 Mason Walters          Centre Hastings         10.58m  
  8   529 John Brown             Lindsay                 10.50m  
  9     5 Jeff Commerford        Adam Scott              10.12m  
 10   761 Jose Butron            Port Hope               10.02m  
 11   791 Jacob DeVries          Quinte Christian         9.92m  
 12   525 Lloyd Batty            Lindsay                  9.82m  
 13   770 Ben Clarke             Prince Edward Co         9.70m  
 14   805 Parker Waswa           Quinte Christian         9.68m  
 15   785 Aidan Wallwork         Prince Edward Co         9.46m  
 16   270 Andrew Moran           East Northumberl         9.10m  
 17   967 Stavro Gentile         St. Marcellinus          8.40m  
 18   969 Ryan Goertz            St. Marcellinus          8.18m  
 19   634 Matt Childs            North Hastings           7.88m  
 20   771 Matthew Cohen          Prince Edward Co         7.06m  
 21   597 Graham Doyle           Nicholson                6.12m  
 
Event 91  Women Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 38.98m  5/11/2007   Caitlin Vandodewaard, Renfrew Collegia     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   382 Emily Fawcett          Holy Cross              32.33m  
  2   227 Kirsten Bevaart        East Northumberl        29.82m  
  3    57 Mariah Emmons          Bayridge                29.06m  
  4   749 Braiden Nichols        Perth                   28.99m  
  5   134 Paige Cole             Centre Hastings         26.60m  
  6   499 Chelsea Hiemstra       Lasalle                 26.00m  
  7   818 Mary Baker             Regi                    25.87m  
  8   107 Sophia Douglas-Naj     Centennial              21.90m  
  9   637 Courtney Cox           North Hastings          21.13m  
 10   651 Katie Hoover           North Hastings          21.05m  
 11    79 Alicia Kent            Bayside Secondar        20.61m  
 11   804 Kylie Waswa            Quinte Christian        20.61m  
 13  1064 Nikki Onuah            St. Theresa             18.49m  
 14   691 Emma Beavis            Norwood                 16.89m  
 15   954 Jamie Coates-Gross     St. Marcellinus         16.40m  
 16   150 Taylor MacGregor       Centre Hastings         16.36m  
 17   432 Megan Northmore        IE Weldon               16.17m  
 18   738 Nicole Fielding        Perth                   16.07m  
 19   708 Shannon Scriver        Norwood                 15.26m  
 20   162 Sydney Summers         Centre Hastings         15.09m  
 21   343 Claire Wiersema        Frontenac               13.99m  
 
Event 92  Men Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 54.06m  5/10/2013   Brandon Deslauriers, LSS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   240 Tristan Flatt          East Northumberl        37.31m  
  2    53 Adam Burggraf          Bayridge                37.24m  
  3   805 Parker Waswa           Quinte Christian        29.71m  
  4   756 Austin Tryon           Perth                   29.10m  
  5   270 Andrew Moran           East Northumberl        28.74m  
  6   770 Ben Clarke             Prince Edward Co        27.03m  
  7   857 Connor Allan           St. Marys - BR          26.87m  
  8   791 Jacob DeVries          Quinte Christian        26.81m  
  9   568 Dylan Clarke           Moira                   26.46m  
 10   396 Zak Raymond            Holy Cross              25.62m  
 11     5 Jeff Commerford        Adam Scott              25.42m  
 12   529 John Brown             Lindsay                 25.32m  
 13   431 Brock Newell           IE Weldon               25.14m  
 14   645 Jacob Gaebel           North Hastings          23.60m  
 15   654 Silas Keating          North Hastings          23.17m  
 16   562 Jacob Phillips         Loyalist                23.14m  
 17   776 Jeremy Leavitt         Prince Edward Co        22.60m  
 17   525 Lloyd Batty            Lindsay                 22.60m  
 19   148 Noah Latendre          Centre Hastings         22.18m  
 20   142 Tanner Feurherdt       Centre Hastings         21.44m  
 21   661 Jaggar McCormack       North Hastings          21.10m  
 22   928 Jake Moriarty          St. Peters              20.71m  
 23   164 Mason Walters          Centre Hastings         20.44m  
 24   969 Ryan Goertz            St. Marcellinus         20.23m  
 25   634 Matt Childs            North Hastings          18.59m  
 26   967 Stavro Gentile         St. Marcellinus         18.53m  
 27   771 Matthew Cohen          Prince Edward Co        17.90m  
 28  1135 Alex Brant             Trenton High            15.12m  
 29   658 Isaiah Martin          North Hastings          14.81m  
 --   862 Emmanuel Constanti     St. Marys - BR            FOUL  
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 44.30m  5/8/2015    Ashley Pryke, Crestwood                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   504 Jenna Kane             Lasalle                 43.28m  
  2   502 Aly Kane               Lasalle                 34.98m  
  3   818 Mary Baker             Regi                    31.96m  
  4   343 Claire Wiersema        Frontenac               27.99m  
  5   503 Courtney Kane          Lasalle                 26.61m  
  6   854 Marianna Abrams        St. Marys - BR          24.56m  
  7   691 Emma Beavis            Norwood                 23.71m  
  8   137 Sydney Danford         Centre Hastings         23.45m  
  9   588 Jenny Lewis            Napanee                 23.04m  
 10  1155 Natalie Jeanson        Trinity College         22.30m  
 11   686 Bailey Anderson-Ca     Norwood                 21.53m  
 12   786 Vanessa Willis         Prince Edward Co        20.60m  
 13   134 Paige Cole             Centre Hastings         20.26m  
 14    79 Alicia Kent            Bayside Secondar        20.25m  
 15   723 Kara Cameron           Perth                   19.97m  
 16   738 Nicole Fielding        Perth                   19.92m  
 17   669 Maddy Readman          North Hastings          16.58m  
 18   469 Arielle Kaplan         Kingston                16.00m  
 19    57 Mariah Emmons          Bayridge                15.92m  
 20   898 McKayla Buckley        St. Peters              15.14m  
 21   637 Courtney Cox           North Hastings          15.02m  
 22   651 Katie Hoover           North Hastings          10.50m  
 --   326 Izzy Jodoin            Frontenac                 FOUL  
 --   676 Danielle Sunstrum      North Hastings            FOUL  
 --   688 Cassie Armstrong       Norwood                   FOUL  
 --  1019 Olivia Torres          St. Marcellinus           FOUL  
 --   492 Bella Adam             Lasalle                   FOUL  
 --  1138 Lexie Cosstick         Trenton High              FOUL  
 --   934 Olivia Pickett         St. Peters                FOUL  
 
Event 94  Men Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
         BQI: * 63.17m  5/10/2013   Trent Corney, Thousand Islands             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   511 Jeremy Piazzi          Lasalle                 50.17m  
  2    53 Adam Burggraf          Bayridge                43.85m  
  3   512 Matt Piazzi            Lasalle                 43.15m  
  4  1039 David Craig            St. Theresa             42.01m  
  5   873 Josh Hare              St. Marys - BR          41.22m  
  6     5 Jeff Commerford        Adam Scott              39.53m  
  7   785 Aidan Wallwork         Prince Edward Co        39.23m  
  8   797 Sam Lake               Quinte Christian        36.75m  
  9   529 John Brown             Lindsay                 36.23m  
 10   320 Evan Desarmia          Frontenac               36.14m  
 11   883 Brayden Noyes          St. Marys - BR          35.41m  
 12   612 Gaven Burke            North Addington         35.39m  
 13   576 Skylar Banks           Napanee                 35.05m  
 14   240 Tristan Flatt          East Northumberl        33.79m  
 15   164 Mason Walters          Centre Hastings         32.23m  
 16   957 Eric Colonna           St. Marcellinus         31.89m  
 17   778 Noah McConnell         Prince Edward Co        31.50m  
 18   761 Jose Butron            Port Hope               30.98m  
 19   690 Hayden Baptie          Norwood                 30.44m  
 20   684 Aaron Yantha           North Hastings          29.91m  
 21   628 Josh Brown             North Hastings          29.50m  
 22   358 Kyle Brinkos           Haliburton              29.40m  
 23   654 Silas Keating          North Hastings          29.14m  
 24   270 Andrew Moran           East Northumberl        28.21m  
 25   661 Jaggar McCormack       North Hastings          27.56m  
 26   577 Gabe Charlebois        Napanee                 27.43m  
 27   709 Eric Sicker            Norwood                 26.97m  
 28   142 Tanner Feurherdt       Centre Hastings         26.83m  
 29   645 Jacob Gaebel           North Hastings          26.72m  
 30   120 Till Masouras          Centennial              26.55m  
 31   424 Collin Kreuger         IE Weldon               26.52m  
 32  1135 Alex Brant             Trenton High            25.27m  
 33   114 Nick Hoey              Centennial              25.16m  
 34  1160 Matt Leyte             Trinity College         24.17m  
 35   505 Bruce Masotti          Lasalle                 22.12m  
 36   493 Hamza Ahmad            Lasalle                 21.50m  
 37   769 Jacob Walker           Port Hope               21.19m  
 38   415 Mike Dimoglou          IE Weldon               19.93m  
 39   525 Lloyd Batty            Lindsay                 19.25m  
 40   188 Ismail Ndiaye          Cobourg                 17.74m  
 41   776 Jeremy Leavitt         Prince Edward Co        17.25m  
 42    27 Josh Archer            Albert College          16.01m  
 --   597 Graham Doyle           Nicholson                 FOUL  
 --   145 Damon Jones            Centre Hastings           FOUL  
 --   594 Brock Vale             Napanee                   FOUL  
 --   658 Isaiah Martin          North Hastings            FOUL  
 
Event 95  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 50.80  4/28/2006   Thousand Islands S S, Thousand Isl          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Marcellinus  'A'                                  52.87   2 
  2 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                            53.72   1 
  3 Sydenham  'A'                                         55.24   1 
  4 Regiopolis-Notre Dame  'A'                            55.40   2 
  5 Perth & District Coll. Inst.  'A'                     56.10   1 
  6 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              56.39   2 
  7 East Northumberland Secondary  'A'                    56.69   2 
  8 Centre Hastings High School  'A'                      56.72   2 
  9 IE Weldon Secondary  'A'                              57.05   1 
 10 North Hastings High School  'A'                       58.60   1 
 11 Lindsay Collegiate VI  'A'                            58.68   1 
 12 Trinity College School  'A'                           59.51   2 
 13 Norwood  'A'                                        1:00.24   1 
 14 Centennial Secondary School  'A'                    1:02.19   2 
 
Event 96  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
         BQI: * 43.97  4/5/2011    Thousand Islands S S, Thousand Isl          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydenham  'A'                                         44.73   2 
  2 East Northumberland Secondary  'A'                    45.21   4 
  3 Sydenham  'B'                                         46.93   3 
  4 Albert College  'A'                                   48.15   4 
  5 Centennial Secondary School  'A'                      48.17   4 
  6 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                            48.86   1 
  7 Kingston Collegiate  'A'                              49.31   2 
  8 Trinity College School  'A'                           49.68   4 
  9 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              49.72   4 
 10 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'A'                        49.96   4 
 11 IE Weldon Secondary  'A'                              50.28   3 
 12 Albert College  'B'                                   50.41   3 
 13 Centre Hastings High School  'A'                      50.48   3 
 14 East Northumberland Secondary  'B'                    50.80   4 
 15 St Peter Catholic Secondary  'A'                      51.06   1 
 16 Lindsay Collegiate VI  'A'                            51.54   2 
 17 North Hastings High School  'A'                       53.04   2 
 
Event 97  Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
         BQI: * 5:11.05  5/10/2013   Carlee Cassidy, Thomas Aquinas            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   537 Sadie-Jane Hickson     Lindsay                5:24.15  
  2    99 Corinne Schonewill     Brockville             5:46.66  
  3   175 Morgan Garland         Cobourg                5:52.13  
  4   449 Madison Wray           IE Weldon              5:52.66  
  5   514 Bryn Reynolds          Lasalle                5:53.04  
  6   710 Marisha Thompson       Norwood                6:05.74  
  7   266 Abby McDougall         East Northumberl       6:06.01  
  8    13 Ora Meade              Adam Scott             6:14.88  
  9   582 Georgia Gillan         Napanee                6:25.01  
 10  1121 Brooke Myatt           Thousand Islands       6:30.09  
 11  1156 Erica Johncox          Trinity College        6:31.02  
 12    22 Allison Westbroek      Adam Scott             6:34.74  
 13   113 Morgan Hawley          Centennial             6:36.29  
 14    74 Natasha Doran          Bayside Secondar       6:45.24  
 15   592 Leah Oster             Napanee                6:50.71  
 16   103 Anna Davidson          Centennial             6:56.49  
 17   578 Emma Collard           Napanee                7:07.90  
 18  1046 Amy Gray               St. Theresa            7:14.92  
 19  1062 Jodi Murphy            St. Theresa            7:33.06  
 20   261 Julia Martin           East Northumberl       7:40.95  
 21   235 Katie Clarke           East Northumberl       7:45.82  
 22   629 Jordan Brownlee        North Hastings         7:46.33  
 23   901 Savanah Cabral         St. Peters             7:55.81  
 
Event 98  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
         BQI: * 6:02.53  5/10/2013   Jeremy Coughler, Spartans                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   819 Paul Bates             Regi                   6:43.09  
  2   230 Cole Bond              East Northumberl       6:45.75  
  3   962 Marcus Fogh            St. Marcellinus        6:48.57  
  4  1170 Graham Shearing        Trinity College        6:48.62  
  5   595 Bobby Buck             Nicholson              6:48.65  
  6    30 Aidan Cameron          Albert College         7:08.58  
  7    90 Matt Rowan             Bayside Secondar       7:11.14  
  8   598 Campbell Fair          Nicholson              7:18.79  
  9   363 Ryan Manning           Haliburton             7:18.88  
 10   941 Nolan White            St. Peters             7:32.74  
 11  1113 Cole Lidlow            Thousand Islands       7:34.36  
 12   476 Arie Moffat            Kingston               7:45.52  
 13  1179 Dawson Closs           St. Theresa            8:07.97  
 14   550 Joel DeGroote          Loyalist               8:16.97  
 15   528 Connor Broughton       Lindsay                8:29.96  
 16   356 Blayne Thompson        Granite Ridge          9:01.42  
 17   928 Jake Moriarty          St. Peters             9:01.94  
 18   304 Nick Duguay            Marie-Rivier           9:09.19  
 19   766 Alec Larsen            Port Hope              9:32.03  
 
Event 99  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
         BQI: * 4:09.00  5/10/2013   Thousand Islands, Thousand Islands        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                            4:25.78  
  2 Lindsay Collegiate VI  'A'                          4:45.05  
  3 East Northumberland Secondary  'A'                  4:47.81  
  4 Kingston Collegiate  'A'                            4:52.39  
  5 Thousand Islands SS  'B'                            4:53.68  
  6 IE Weldon Secondary  'A'                            4:59.41  
  7 East Northumberland Secondary  'B'                  5:05.12  
  8 Regiopolis-Notre Dame  'A'                          5:12.98  
 
Event 100  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
         BQI: * 3:28.40  5/10/2013   Thousand Islands, Thousand Islands        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydenham  'A'                                       3:43.96  
  2 Sydenham  'B'                                       3:44.20  
  3 East Northumberland Secondary  'A'                  3:52.99  
  4 Kingston Collegiate  'B'                            3:53.68  
  5 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                            3:56.70  
  6 Nicolson Catholic College  'A'                      3:59.97  
  7 East Northumberland Secondary  'B'                  4:10.14  
  8 Thousand Islands SS  'B'                            4:12.96  
  9 Lindsay Collegiate VI  'A'                          4:21.72  
 10 IE Weldon Secondary  'A'                            4:24.52