Licensed to Bay of Quinte Track & Field                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           East Regional Track and Field - 26/05/2016 to 27/05/2016            
                                     2016                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 84  Men Pole Vault Senior (9)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 9:00 AM
   ER Record:  4.50m  1999        Mike Kleywegt, LaSalle                       
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    662 John McMartin                    Moira                       
  2    225 Kartik Sharma                    Colonel By                  
  3    161 Clarke Vandervaart               Carleton Place              
  4   1034 Devin Hewitt                     Thousand Islands            
  5   1026 Jared Fenlong                    Thousand Islands            
  6   1024 Brayden Desjardins               Thousand Islands            
  7    209 Josh Alexander                   Colonel By                  
  8    194 Brennan Seguin                   Char-Lan Dhs                
  9    982 Carter Neamtz                    St Thomas Aquina            
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put Midget (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 10:00 AM
   ER Record:  10.66m  2009        Eilish MacDonald, Merivale                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    893 Hannah Burt                      St Mary-Brock               
  2    260 Sarah Al-Sallak                  Earl of Marc                
  3    382 Alysia Moger                     Frontenac                   
  4   1069 Brianna Asiamah                  West Carleto                
  5    653 Darcy Hayden                     Merivale HS                 
  6    338 Rebecca Gauthier                 Fellowes                    
  7      3 Marissa Booth                    Adam Scott                  
  8    469 Hannah Hetherton                 Holy Cross-Peter            
  9    792 Destiny Scott                    Regiopolis                  
 10    679 Chloe Deschenes                  Nepean H.S.                 
 11    557 Payton Ronald                    Lindsay                     
 12    775 Joleen Masom                     Quinte                      
 13    888 Madison Grant                    St. Joseph's-Cor            
 14    953 Madison McLean                   St. Pius                    
 15    486 Mackenzie Wray                   IE Weldon                   
 16    695 Chantel Keller                   North Addington             
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump Midget (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 10:00 AM
   ER Record:  6.19m  30/05/2014  Scott Peel, FFSS - Fenelon                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    969 Bailey Maracle                   St Theresa                  
  2    931 Zack Hawkins                     St. Peter                   
  3    290 Kieren Lewis                     East Northumber             
  4    265 Lucas Worthing                   Earl of Marc                
  5    870 Jonathan Agette                  St Peter                    
  6    816 Liam Blais                       Rothwell-Osn                
  7    429 Odin Marfurt-Breakenridge        Glengarry                   
  8    315 Matt Wright                      East Northumber             
  9    804 Scott Ferguson                   Rideau                      
 10    256 Siméon Lokangaka                 De La Salle                 
 11    630 MooEh Doe                        Loyalist                    
 12    278 Jared Hall                       East Northumber             
 13    309 Carson Shuttleworth              East Northumber             
 14    867 Armand Malumalu                  St Patrick's                
 15    890 Braeden Levac                    St. Joseph's-Cor            
 16    852 Michel Nganbe                    Sir Wilfrid                 
 
Event 59  Women Discus Throw Junior (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 10:00 AM
   ER Record:  36.17m  28/05/2010  Eilish MacDonald, Merivale                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    215 Kaitlyn Demoree                  Colonel By                  
  2    835 Brooke Lapier                    Seaway                      
  3    500 Mykaela Toth                     Immaculata                  
  4    721 Shannon Scriver                  Ndhs - Norwood              
  5    163 Tori Wood                        Carleton Place              
  6    355 Marilynn Ayouné                  Franco-Cite                 
  7    141 Robin Herfst                     Campbellford                
  8    772 Kylie Mae Waswa                  Quinte Christian            
  9    387 Gabby Sebrango                   Gananoque                   
 10    715 Emma Beavis                      Ndhs - Norwood              
 11    167 Sophia Douglas-Najem             Centennial                  
 12    848 Olivia De Couvreur               Sir Wilfrid                 
 13     51 Casey Prebble                    Arnprior Dhs                
 14    780 Mary Baker                       Regiopolis                  
 15    668 Sydney Hawes                     Mother T.                   
 16    704 Courtney Cox                     North Hastings              
 
Event 56  Men Triple Jump Junior (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 10:00 AM
   ER Record:  13.30m  2009        Trent Corney, Thousand Islands              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    921 Nick Martin                      St. Paul                    
  2    485 Charlie Woodhouse                IE Weldon                   
  3    919 Juan Da Silva                    St. Paul                    
  4   1000 Zach Lollar                      Shs - Sydenham              
  5    212 Kenzo Boulou Ebanda              Colonel By                  
  6    473 Liam John                        Holy Trinity                
  7    696 Nathan Whitelock                 North Addington             
  8    491 Javil Jajoute                    Immaculata                  
  9    321 Josh Grawberger                  Ernestown                   
 10    379 Zach Froats-Crowder              Frontenac                   
 11    155 Liam Gardiner                    Carleton Place              
 12    613 Japhet Divita                    Louis-Riel                  
 13    899 David Swerdfeger                 St Mary-Brock               
 14    123 Tanner McMurray                  Brock                       
 15    568 Joey King                        Lisgar                      
 16    763 Jordan McLarry                   Quinte Christian            
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw Senior (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 10:00 AM
   ER Record:  50.54m  1984        Cheryl Coker, Carleton Place                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    736 Abby Brandon                     Perth                       
  2     48 Paula Meek                       Arnprior Dhs                
  3    441 Shae MacNaull                    Haliburton                  
  4    880 Brianne Bedard                   St. Francis                 
  5    122 Jaime Gordon                     Brock                       
  6   1062 Gia Tantalo                      Valour - Pet                
  7    889 Shana Krol                       St. Joseph's-Cor            
  8    508 Lindsey MacMillan                John McCrae                 
  9    551 Alex Garbutt                     Lindsay                     
 10     13 Katherine Chadwick               All Saints                  
 11    868 Danica Nardi-Lamadeleine         St Patrick's                
 12    478 Elissa Cummings                  IE Weldon                   
 13    323 Mélyna Lapensée                  Hawkesbury                  
 14    939 Michelle Parlevliet              St. Peter                   
 15    701 Taryn Betson                     North Hastings              
 16    232 Sophia Yang                      Colonel By                  
 
Event 82  Men High Jump Senior (17)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 10:00 AM
   ER Record:  2.15m  1984        Brian Marshall, Gloucester                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    805 Brett Hawkins                    Rideau                      
  2    760 Byron Koning                     Quinte Christian            
  3    164 Brandon Bradley                  Centennial                  
  4   1054 Ming Tan                         Trenton                     
  5    764 Braydon Ollerenshaw              Quinte Christian            
  6    785 Robert Connors                   Regiopolis                  
  7    778 Christian Primo                  Quinte                      
  8    920 Jaydon Hamilton                  St. Paul                    
  9   1021 Sam Cowan                        Thousand Islands            
 10    851 David Mwakatapanya               Sir Wilfrid                 
 11     77 Leslie Tom                       Ashbury                     
 12    842 Justin Mason-McDermot            Sir Robert B                
 13    404 Eric Giannini                    Glebe                       
 14    134 Jonathan Lemieux                 Cairine                     
 15    799 Braedon Vincent                  Renfrew CI -                
 16      2 Matt Bergin                      Adam Scott                  
 17    472 Michael Ryan                     Holy Trinity                
 
Event 52  Men Pole Vault Junior (10)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 11:00 AM
   ER Record:  3.81m  29/05/2015  Brennan Seguin, Charl-Lan DHS                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    986 Winston Steward                  St Thomas Aquina            
  2    186 Ben Dirven                       Char-Lan Dhs                
  3   1011 Dawson Deck                      Thomas A stewart            
  4    151 Cashmen Ford                     Carleton Place              
  5    988 Ander Vincente                   St Thomas Aquina            
  6     35 Liam Cavanagh                    Arnprior Dhs                
  7    216 Cole Dumelie                     Colonel By                  
  8    213 Maxime Chouinard                 Colonel By                  
  9    160 Joshua Streng                    Carleton Place              
 10   1046 Dalton Weedmark                  Thousand Islands            
 
Event 17  Women High Jump Midget (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 11:30 AM
   ER Record:  1.64m  01/06/2007  Ashlea Maddex, Rockland D H S                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    435 Leah-Anne Muir                   Granite Ridge               
  2     54 Emily-May Simmonds               Arnprior Dhs                
  3    118 Sarah Wimmi                      Bell H.S                    
  4    287 Emily Lange                      East Northumber             
  5    297 Abi Mitchell                     East Northumber             
  6    965 Olivia Hayes                     St Theresa                  
  7    356 Julia Fulton                     Franco-Cite                 
  8    832 Cantiana Petit-Frère             Samuel-G                    
  9    582 Anastasia Young                  Lisgar                      
 10   1008 Annie Bender                     Tagwi                       
 11   1029 Alexis Gendron                   Thousand Islands            
 12    896 Lexi Kundlace                    St Mary-Brock               
 13   1016 Erika Marr                       Thomas A stewart            
 14     94 Michelle Cormier                 Bayside                     
 15    589 Tatem Cheney                     Longfields                  
 16   1015 Hannah Knier                     Thomas A stewart            
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw Midget (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 11:30 AM
   ER Record:  53.67m  2004        Braedon Lafreniere - St. Peter's C.H.S.     
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    873 Brayden Chamma                   St Peter                    
  2   1037 Caleb Lidlow                     Thousand Islands            
  3    617 Xavier Gervais                   Louis-Riel                  
  4    130 Brayden Dancey                   Brookfield                  
  5    806 Oliver Denia                     Rideau                      
  6   1059 Mac Douglas                      Valour - Pet                
  7    630 MooEh Doe                        Loyalist                    
  8    307 Austen Schmoll                   East Northumber             
  9    753 Bruce Reynolds                   Prince Edward               
 10     83 Rodman George                    Bayfield                    
 11    709 Remington Murphy                 North Hastings              
 12    968 Owen Kennelly                    St Theresa                  
 13    894 Jared Elliot                     St Mary-Brock               
 14    300 Dylan O'Reilly                   East Northumber             
 15    824 Alex Hache                       Sacred Heart                
 16    798 Campbell Taylor                  Renfrew CI -                
 
Event 53  Women Long Jump Junior (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 11:30 AM
   ER Record:  5.71m  29/05/2015  Keira Christie-Gallaway, St Matthew -Orle    
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    455 Aimee Hale                       Holy Cross-Kings            
  2    126 Megan Fowler                     Brockville Coll             
  3    376 Emily Cameron                    Frontenac                   
  4   1055 Trinity Walker                   Trenton                     
  5    707 Katie Funk                       North Hastings              
  6     74 Sharelle Samuel                  Ashbury                     
  7    263 Anjini Sam Chee                  Earl of Marc                
  8    289 Katie Larry                      East Northumber             
  9    956 Alyssa Ashley                    St Theresa                  
 10    139 Faith Culp                       Campbellford                
 11    616 Annabelle Gagne                  Louis-Riel                  
 12    604 Veronica Rozon                   Longfields                  
 13    341 Megan Malley                     Fellowes                    
 14    770 Jasmyn Stoffers                  Quinte Christian            
 15    159 Jessica Stevens                  Carleton Place              
 16    565 Rinila Haridas                   Lisgar                      
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put Junior (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 11:30 AM
   ER Record:  18.58m  26/05/2006  Tim Nedow, Thousand Isl                     
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    855 Brendan Benoit                   Smiths Falls                
  2    360 Malcolm Princivil                Franco-Cite                 
  3    266 Dakota Ball                      East Northumber             
  4    380 Omar Komeha                      Frontenac                   
  5    774 Logan Ludlam                     Quinte                      
  6    217 Chris Green                      Colonel By                  
  7    357 Elenge Jérémie                   Franco-Cite                 
  8    750 Ben Clarke                       Prince Edward               
  9    905 Ricky Lackey                     St Mary-Cobourg             
 10    625 Oderah Pecore-Ugorj              Louis-Riel                  
 11    746 Austin Tryon                     Perth                       
 12   1009 Morgan Kane                      Tagwi                       
 13    276 Tristan Flatt                    East Northumber             
 14    316 Sebastien Gareau                 Le Sommet                   
 15   1082 Nathan McArdle                   West Carleto                
 16    922 Taylor Schultz                   St. Paul                    
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump Senior (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 11:30 AM
   ER Record:  11.88m  2008        Mila Simulik, St. Matthew                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    208 Monica Windolf                   Cobourg                     
  2    121 Emily Brooks                     Brock                       
  3    146 Emily Sprague                    Canterbury                  
  4   1032 Katherine Harper                 Thousand Islands            
  5     97 Katharine Herron                 Bayside                     
  6    459 Courtney Norman                  Holy Cross-Kings            
  7    173 Kyra Bancroft                    Centre Hastings             
  8    635 Élodie Drew                      Lycee Claude                
  9    836 Kaitlyn Stewart                  Seaway                      
 10    631 Claire Millard                   Loyalist                    
 11     81 Emma Zucker                      Ashbury                     
 12    253 Cloé Gravelle                    De La Salle                 
 13    601 Megan Miaro                      Longfields                  
 14    344 Erin Armstrong                   Fenelon Falls               
 15     98 Cassandra Jianopoulos            Bayside                     
 16    697 Emma Kiesekamp                   North Grenville             
 
Event 92  Men Discus Throw Senior (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 11:30 AM
   ER Record:  55.69m  01/06/2012  Brandon Deslauriers, La Salle SS            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    306 Jacob Riley                      East Northumber             
  2     73 Jake Nesbitt                     Ashbury                     
  3    206 Devin Robichaud                  Cobourg                     
  4     86 Adam Burggraf                    Bayridge                    
  5   1074 Austin Elliott                   West Carleto                
  6    537 Sam Mace                         LaSalle                     
  7    546 Blake Abbot                      Lindsay                     
  8   1042 Thomas Nedow                     Thousand Islands            
  9    493 Afram Jolak                      Immaculata                  
 10    716 Jacob Bennett                    Ndhs - Norwood              
 11    612 Benjamin Beaudoin                Louis-Riel                  
 12   1047 Nathan White                     Thousand Islands            
 13    767 Ryley Richardson                 Quinte Christian            
 14    769 Brayden Stoffers                 Quinte Christian            
 15    829 David Stoltz                     Sacred Heart                
 16     55 Justin Smith                     Arnprior Dhs                
 
Event 19  Girls Pole Vault Midget (7)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 1:00 PM
   ER Record:  2.46m  29/05/2015  Stephanie Lalonde/Holly Pennings, ESP Louis-R
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    658 Emma Goodman                     Moira                       
  2    223 Eleni Pantieras                  Colonel By                  
  3    336 Emily Vallance                   Esp Heritage                
  4    999 Jaclyn Kennedy                   Shs - Sydenham              
  5    152 Maggie Ford                      Carleton Place              
  6     40 Farrah Enright                   Arnprior Dhs                
  7     52 Miranda Robinson                 Arnprior Dhs                
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw Midget (15)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 1:00 PM
   ER Record:  32.71m  2009        Eilish MacDonald, Merivale                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    587 Asma Ben-Ali                     Longfields                  
  2    260 Sarah Al-Sallak                  Earl of Marc                
  3    711 Marissa Phillips                 North Hastings              
  4    940 Jessica Pearcy                   St. Peter                   
  5    997 Jocelyn Farmer                   Shs - Sydenham              
  6    834 Trystyn Hummel                   Seaway                      
  7    557 Payton Ronald                    Lindsay                     
  8    233 Sezgi Yanikomeroglu              Colonel By                  
  9   1039 Fiona McCarthy                   Thousand Islands            
 10    765 Alyssa Prinzen                   Quinte Christian            
 11    718 Shelby Day                       Ndhs - Norwood              
 12    636 Edheen Ndenzako                  Lycee Claude                
 13    888 Madison Grant                    St. Joseph's-Cor            
 14    891 Breanna Mulvihill                St. Joseph's-Ren            
 15    775 Joleen Masom                     Quinte                      
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump Midget (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 1:00 PM
   ER Record:  13.13m  30/05/2014  Scott Peel, FFSS - Fenelon                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    804 Scott Ferguson                   Rideau                      
  2    309 Carson Shuttleworth              East Northumber             
  3   1025 Conor Durant                     Thousand Islands            
  4    808 Fahim Majidi                     Rideau                      
  5    720 Logan Hall                       Ndhs - Norwood              
  6     59 Eric Anghel                      Ashbury                     
  7    477 Tomas Cossarin                   IE Weldon                   
  8    383 Damon Peters                     Frontenac                   
  9    265 Lucas Worthing                   Earl of Marc                
 10    856 Jon Brady                        Smiths Falls                
 11    307 Austen Schmoll                   East Northumber             
 12    755 Devon Wilton                     Prince Edward               
 13    514 Ben Valles                       Kenner                      
 14    585 David Asamoah                    Longfields                  
 15    264 Xirus Villarin                   Earl of Marc                
 16    630 MooEh Doe                        Loyalist                    
 
Event 61  Women Javelin Throw Junior (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 1:00 PM
   ER Record:  40.01m  2008        Brooke McCurdy, Crestwood                   
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    536 Jenna Kane                       LaSalle                     
  2    898 Meg Severson                     St Mary-Brock               
  3    704 Courtney Cox                     North Hastings              
  4    359 Belanger Juliette                Franco-Cite                 
  5    108 Sierra Banks                     Bell H.S                    
  6    535 Aly Kane                         LaSalle                     
  7    848 Olivia De Couvreur               Sir Wilfrid                 
  8    715 Emma Beavis                      Ndhs - Norwood              
  9    183 Abby McQuigge                    Centre Hastings             
 10    479 Ally Harrison                    IE Weldon                   
 11    139 Faith Culp                       Campbellford                
 12    355 Marilynn Ayouné                  Franco-Cite                 
 13    431 Sophie Barber                    Gloucester                  
 14    770 Jasmyn Stoffers                  Quinte Christian            
 15    503 Samarah Jones                    Jeanne-Lajoi                
 16    780 Mary Baker                       Regiopolis                  
 
Event 50  Men High Jump Junior (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 1:00 PM
   ER Record:  1.92m  01/06/2007  Taylor Corney, Thousand Isl                  
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    766 Mason Richardson                 Quinte Christian            
  2    609 Eliezer Adjibi                   Louis-Riel                  
  3    895 Brayden Jensen                   St Mary-Brock               
  4    328 Sébastien Guérin                 Esc L'Escale                
  5      1 Sam Ayigbe                       Adam Scott                  
  6    921 Nick Martin                      St. Paul                    
  7    643 Tyler Amelotte                   Maurice L.                  
  8    833 Shawn Dowson                     Seaway                      
  9    603 Andre Rogers                     Longfields                  
 10    147 Kyle Sprague                     Canterbury                  
 11    918 Liam Comeau                      St. Paul                    
 12    752 Wyatt Gilbert                    Prince Edward               
 13    789 Michael Rowsell                  Regiopolis                  
 14    993 Matt Caird                       Shs - Sydenham              
 15    279 Sam Hall                         East Northumber             
 16     71 Abdullah Morrison                Ashbury                     
 
Event 89  Women Shot Put Senior (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 1:00 PM
   ER Record:  14.61m  2003        Sultana Frizzell, Perth D.H.I.              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    680 Emma Gunn                        Nepean H.S.                 
  2    172 Sierra Peck                      Centennial                  
  3    677 Leah Hill                        Ndss - Napanee              
  4    398 Tanya Coulter                    Glebe                       
  5    140 Danielle Herfst                  Campbellford                
  6    837 Maggie Wells                     Seaway                      
  7    468 Anna Dlugosz                     Holy Cross-Peter            
  8    178 Paige Cole                       Centre Hastings             
  9    494 Abby McMann                      Immaculata                  
 10    744 Braiden Nichols                  Perth                       
 11    433 Julia Hillyard                   Gloucester                  
 12    795 Hailey Wolfgram                  Regiopolis                  
 13     60 Lucy Baird                       Ashbury                     
 14    322 Juliane Lapensée                 Hawkesbury                  
 15    754 Vanessa Willis                   Prince Edward               
 16    267 Kirsten Bevaart                  East Northumber             
 
Event 86  Men Long Jump Senior (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 1:00 PM
   ER Record:  7.14m  29/05/2015  Leaugen Fray, Trenton HS                     
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    740 Mathew Ferguson                  Perth                       
  2    851 David Mwakatapanya               Sir Wilfrid                 
  3    404 Eric Giannini                    Glebe                       
  4    377 Ben Cross                        Frontenac                   
  5    717 Mike Burtt                       Ndhs - Norwood              
  6    621 Jonathan Mukishi                 Louis-Riel                  
  7    751 Lucas Clarke                     Prince Edward               
  8    725 Eric Mitchell                    Notre Dame                  
  9    920 Jaydon Hamilton                  St. Paul                    
 10    310 Ben Snider                       East Northumber             
 11    460 Brayden Raymond                  Holy Cross-Kings            
 12    692 Shakil Jiwa                      Nicholson                   
 13     89 Mavrick Snider                   Bayridge                    
 14    439 Ryan Hill                        Haliburton                  
 15    475 Benjamin Spaleta                 Holy Trinity                
 16    863 Aidan Fraser                     St Mark                     
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump Midget (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 2:30 PM
   ER Record:  10.90m  31/05/2013  Katherine Herron, BSS-Belleville            
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    305 Nicole Quick                     East Northumber             
  2    887 Shyanna Gauthier                 St. Joseph's-Cor            
  3    581 Jasmine Wu                       Lisgar                      
  4    507 Helena Jovic                     John McCrae                 
  5     96 Madeleine Henry                  Bayside                     
  6    262 Jada Pinnock                     Earl of Marc                
  7    166 Maddy Davis                      Centennial                  
  8    812 Jillian Van Every                Rockland Dhs                
  9   1073 Chiamaka Ekeke                   West Carleto                
 10    221 Brianna Lu                       Colonel By                  
 11    550 Lexi Desrocher                   Lindsay                     
 12    193 Julia Richard                    Char-Lan Dhs                
 13    521 Sydney Campbell                  Kingston                    
 14    280 Leah Herrington                  East Northumber             
 15    784 Clara Connors                    Regiopolis                  
 16    103 Nadia Stinson                    Bayside                     
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw Midget (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 2:30 PM
   ER Record:  48.96m  2010        Darby Charkavi, Bishop Smith                
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1048 Lucas Woodhall                   Thousand Islands            
  2     83 Rodman George                    Bayfield                    
  3    773 Liam Ypma                        Quinte Christian            
  4    445 Chaz Whitehead                   Haliburton                  
  5    756 Zack Deir                        Queen Elizabeth             
  6    150 Zach Camelon                     Carleton Place              
  7    602 Paul Ossa                        Longfields                  
  8    340 Tyler Hartwick                   Fellowes                    
  9      8 Steve Owen                       Adam Scott                  
 10     33 Kelly Bean                       Arnprior Dhs                
 11    634 Alexandre Campbell               Lycee Claude                
 12    617 Xavier Gervais                   Louis-Riel                  
 13    227 Bryan Sun                        Colonel By                  
 14    106 Sébastien Tremblay               Béatrice-Des                
 15    466 Burke Banilevic                  Holy Cross-Peter            
 16    771 Frank Vreugdenhil                Quinte Christian            
 
Event 49  Women High Jump Junior (15)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 2:30 PM
   ER Record:  1.70m  2008        Portia Ball, LaSalle                         
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1035 Olivia Hough                     Thousand Islands            
  2    489 Perpetua Cherubin                Immaculata                  
  3    623 Lila Ndinsil                     Louis-Riel                  
  4    219 Alexandra Korolev                Colonel By                  
  5    548 Payton Burke                     Lindsay                     
  6    956 Alyssa Ashley                    St Theresa                  
  7    633 Kiara Britto                     Lycee Claude                
  8    529 Yolanda Watungwa                 Kingston                    
  9    376 Emily Cameron                    Frontenac                   
 10    159 Jessica Stevens                  Carleton Place              
 11     36 Helena Chase                     Arnprior Dhs                
 12    845 Zoe Sjolund                      Sir Robert B                
 13    710 Natalie O'Hara                   North Hastings              
 14    560 Carrie Tummonds                  Lindsay                     
 15    727 Kathleen Barr                    Opeongo - Co                
 
Event 62  Men Javelin Throw Junior (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 2:30 PM
   ER Record:  62.27m  2009        Trent Corney, Thousand Islands              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1064 Quinn Van Hoof                   Valour - Pet                
  2    670 Maro Jung                        Mother T.                   
  3    334 Ben Haley                        Esp Heritage                
  4    436 Nolan Flood                      Haliburton                  
  5    905 Ricky Lackey                     St Mary-Cobourg             
  6    807 Wariso Dullo                     Rideau                      
  7    156 Jacob Lalonde                    Carleton Place              
  8    276 Tristan Flatt                    East Northumber             
  9    774 Logan Ludlam                     Quinte                      
 10    761 Sam Lake                         Quinte Christian            
 11    180 Tanner Feuerherdt                Centre Hastings             
 12    540 Jeremy Piazzi                    LaSalle                     
 13   1087 Mike Steele                      West Carleto                
 14    495 Aidan McMann                     Immaculata                  
 15    113 Zintis Stasko                    Bell H.S                    
 16    335 Paul-Andre Moncrief              Esp Heritage                
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump Senior (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 2:30 PM
   ER Record:  6.14m  1982        Karen Nelson, Donevan                        
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    864 Kiera Christie-Galloway          St Matthew                  
  2    939 Michelle Parlevliet              St. Peter                   
  3    635 Élodie Drew                      Lycee Claude                
  4    519 Amanda Black                     Kingston                    
  5    801 Kara Blair                       Rideau                      
  6    644 Kathleen Carson                  Maurice L.                  
  7   1032 Katherine Harper                 Thousand Islands            
  8     98 Cassandra Jianopoulos            Bayside                     
  9    601 Megan Miaro                      Longfields                  
 10    344 Erin Armstrong                   Fenelon Falls               
 11    177 Katelinn Clarke                  Centre Hastings             
 12    238 Ashley Langelier                 Cornwall Csv                
 13    442 Kenndal Marsden                  Haliburton                  
 14    697 Emma Kiesekamp                   North Grenville             
 15    197 Alishia Campbell                 Cobourg                     
 16    667 Keighla Carolino                 Mother T.                   
 
Event 90  Men Shot Put Senior (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 2:30 PM
   ER Record:  18.42m  1998        Corey Trudeau, Bayridge                     
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    935 Alex Lazcano                     St. Peter                   
  2    306 Jacob Riley                      East Northumber             
  3    612 Benjamin Beaudoin                Louis-Riel                  
  4    538 Drew Marquette                   LaSalle                     
  5   1042 Thomas Nedow                     Thousand Islands            
  6    493 Afram Jolak                      Immaculata                  
  7    129 Khalid Aboulchar                 Brookfield                  
  8    174 Jesse Barnes                     Centre Hastings             
  9     55 Justin Smith                     Arnprior Dhs                
 10    748 Ismaël Touré                     Pierre Savar                
 11     73 Jake Nesbitt                     Ashbury                     
 12    716 Jacob Bennett                    Ndhs - Norwood              
 13    350 Patrick Pearson                  Fenelon Falls               
 14   1047 Nathan White                     Thousand Islands            
 15    353 Ryan Wardley                     Fenelon Falls               
 16    386 Zack Pelehos                     Gananoque                   
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault Midget (9)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 3:00 PM
   ER Record:  3.35m  30/05/2014  Brennan Seguin, Charlan                      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    150 Zach Camelon                     Carleton Place              
  2    434 Jackson Emmons                   Granite Ridge               
  3    190 Robbie Moffatt                   Char-Lan Dhs                
  4    980 Trey McGregor                    St Thomas Aquina            
  5    572 Silas Marcellus                  Lisgar                      
  6    660 Zach Howie                       Moira                       
  7    214 Will Cox                         Colonel By                  
  8    189 Ethan MacDonald                  Char-Lan Dhs                
  9     44 Ben Howlett                      Arnprior Dhs                
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw Midget (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 4:00 PM
   ER Record:  34.71m  2008        Brittney Mumby, Quinte                      
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    695 Chantel Keller                   North Addington             
  2    953 Madison McLean                   St. Pius                    
  3    152 Maggie Ford                      Carleton Place              
  4    333 Hannah Flanagan                  Esp Heritage                
  5    941 Victoria Preddy                  St. Peter                   
  6    681 Rachel Hornung                   Nepean H.S.                 
  7    447 Emily Money                      Hillcrest                   
  8    893 Hannah Burt                      St Mary-Brock               
  9    182 Lauren Kennedy                   Centre Hastings             
 10    179 Marly Danford                    Centre Hastings             
 11   1058 Tana Doughty                     Valour - Pet                
 12    911 Delaney Hunter                   St Michael                  
 13    277 Grayce Freeman                   East Northumber             
 14    118 Sarah Wimmi                      Bell H.S                    
 15    775 Joleen Masom                     Quinte                      
 16    251 Charlotte Ferrier                De La Salle                 
 
Event 18  Men High Jump Midget (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 4:00 PM
   ER Record:  1.81m  30/05/2014  Anthony Donnet, QECVI - Kingston             
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    429 Odin Marfurt-Breakenridge        Glengarry                   
  2    776 Michael McFaul                   Quinte                      
  3    777 Austin Morgan                    Quinte                      
  4    332 Nicholas Hébert                  P-Demarais                  
  5    656 Elliott Aidam                    Moira                       
  6    995 Jaden Collier                    Shs - Sydenham              
  7    133 Bradley Lemieux                  Cairine                     
  8   1068 Cole Macwhirter                  Vankleek                    
  9    867 Armand Malumalu                  St Patrick's                
 10    720 Logan Hall                       Ndhs - Norwood              
 11    856 Jon Brady                        Smiths Falls                
 12   1080 Aiden Kenney                     West Carleto                
 13    755 Devon Wilton                     Prince Edward               
 14    865 Andrew Bui                       St Patrick's                
 15    728 Luke Verch                       Opeongo - Co                
 16    969 Bailey Maracle                   St Theresa                  
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put Junior (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 4:00 PM
   ER Record:  12.85m  29/05/2015  Braiden Nichols, Perth & District           
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    741 Nicole Fielding                  Perth                       
  2    175 Rachel Brooks                    Centre Hastings             
  3    465 Rosa Aiello                      Holy Cross-Peter            
  4    355 Marilynn Ayouné                  Franco-Cite                 
  5    668 Sydney Hawes                     Mother T.                   
  6    534 Chelsea Hiemstra                 LaSalle                     
  7   1051 Johanna DeWitt                   Trenton                     
  8    800 Hailee Banks                     Rideau                      
  9    619 Vanessa Laporte                  Louis-Riel                  
 10    298 Gabby Mutton                     East Northumber             
 11    387 Gabby Sebrango                   Gananoque                   
 12    222 Nicole Minkevich                 Colonel By                  
 13    187 Briana Gaucher                   Char-Lan Dhs                
 14    719 Leanne Degray                    Ndhs - Norwood              
 15     84 Kiya Stephenson                  Bayfield                    
 16    672 Bridget McSwiggan                Mother T.                   
 
Event 54  Men Long Jump Junior (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 4:00 PM
   ER Record:  6.99m  29/05/2015  Eric Mitchell, Notre Dame -CaPl              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    186 Ben Dirven                       Char-Lan Dhs                
  2    763 Jordan McLarry                   Quinte Christian            
  3    147 Kyle Sprague                     Canterbury                  
  4    342 Isaiah Parsons                   Fellowes                    
  5    559 Damian Thomas                    Lindsay                     
  6    919 Juan Da Silva                    St. Paul                    
  7    914 Ole Klein                        St. Paul                    
  8    883 Simon Fancy                      St. Francis                 
  9    143 Donovan-Romial Fortin            Canterbury                  
 10    613 Japhet Divita                    Louis-Riel                  
 11    308 Eli Shannon                      East Northumber             
 12    922 Taylor Schultz                   St. Paul                    
 13    321 Josh Grawberger                  Ernestown                   
 14    782 Mitchell Blasko                  Regiopolis                  
 15    895 Brayden Jensen                   St Mary-Brock               
 16    196 Cameron Bruce                    Cobourg                     
 
Event 91  Women Discus Throw Senior (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 4:00 PM
   ER Record:  44.35m  2003        Sultana Frizzell, Perth D.C.I.              
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    768 Madison Scheerhoorn              Quinte Christian            
  2    795 Hailey Wolfgram                  Regiopolis                  
  3    398 Tanya Coulter                    Glebe                       
  4    745 Alex Roberts                     Perth                       
  5   1053 Catherine Ricard                 Trenton                     
  6     69 Molly Marland                    Ashbury                     
  7    701 Taryn Betson                     North Hastings              
  8    831 Berthe Kapinga                   Samuel-G                    
  9    837 Maggie Wells                     Seaway                      
 10    267 Kirsten Bevaart                  East Northumber             
 11    140 Danielle Herfst                  Campbellford                
 12    821 Cassidy Brown                    Sacred Heart                
 13    593 Deleshia Dixon                   Longfields                  
 14    178 Paige Cole                       Centre Hastings             
 15    744 Braiden Nichols                  Perth                       
 16    453 Emily Fawcett                    Holy Cross-Kings            
 
Event 88  Men Triple Jump Senior (16)
===============================================================================
Friday 27/05/2016 - 4:00 PM
   ER Record:  15.11m  1986        Glenroy Gilbert, Laurentian                 
           Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    694 Nathaniel St. Romaine            Nicholson                   
  2    475 Benjamin Spaleta                 Holy Trinity                
  3    813 Tanner Van Every                 Rockland Dhs                
  4    693 Alexander Phillips               Nicholson                   
  5    558 Aaron Saville                    Lindsay                     
  6    385 Connor Hudson                    Gananoque                   
  7    259 Joël Desjardins                  Deslauriers                 
  8    390 Kensley Eveillard                Gisèle-Lal                  
  9    621 Jonathan Mukishi                 Louis-Riel                  
 10    460 Brayden Raymond                  Holy Cross-Kings            
 11      2 Matt Bergin                      Adam Scott                  
 12     89 Mavrick Snider                   Bayridge                    
 13    646 Callum Christ                    Merivale HS                 
 14    901 Sam Dunn                         St Mary-Cobourg             
 15    472 Michael Ryan                     Holy Trinity                
 16    310 Ben Snider                       East Northumber