Licensed to Bay of Quinte Track & Field
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 27/05/2016 09:59 PM
           East Regional Track and Field - 26/05/2016 to 27/05/2016            
                                     2016                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 102  Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
=====================================================================
   ER Record: @ 12.72  2010        Cody Fawcett, St Mary                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1090 Bowen Chen             Woodroffe                19.79   4.1 
 
Event 104  Men 100 Meter Dash Blind
=====================================================================
   ER Record: @ 15.51  2015        Mohamed Bassam, Hillcrest                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   447 Mohamad Bassam         Hillcrest                15.15   3.0 
 
Event 106  Men 100 Meter Dash Intellectual
========================================================================
   ER Record: @ 12.70  31/05/2013  Brandon Meredith, Moira-Belleville          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   788 Nathan Nowak           Regiopolis               12.28   2.5  2 
  2   735 Grayson Whitney        Ottawa Tech              12.94   2.5  2 
  3   237 Brendan Compeau        Cornwall Csv             13.33   2.5  2 
  4   664 Dylan Nieman           Moira                    13.34   2.5  2 
  5   733 Brad Lockhart Cook     Ottawa Tech              13.44   2.5  2 
  6   273 Anthony Cozier         East Northumber          13.49   2.5  2 
  7  1091 Theek Jayanetti        Woodroffe                14.20   1.4  1 
  8   543 Brenden Sherwood       LaSalle                  14.43   1.4  1 
  9   414 Ali Oyan               Glebe                    16.44   1.4  1 
 10   692 Adam James             Nicholson                17.08   1.4  1 
 11   406 Richard Kalonji        Glebe                    17.95   1.4  1 
 12   275 Thomas Eaton           East Northumber          20.72   1.4  1 
 13   176 Dallas Butzer          Centre Hastings          27.05   1.4  1 
 
Event 114  Men 800 Meter Run Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1090 Bowen Chen             Woodroffe              4:20.53