Licensed to Bay of Quinte Track & Field
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 27/05/2016 09:59 PM
           East Regional Track and Field - 26/05/2016 to 27/05/2016            
                                     2016                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
=====================================================================
   ER Record: @ 15.62  01/06/2012  Alicia Tustin, Fellowes HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   997 Shirley Hughes         Shs - Sydenham           17.45   2.3 
 
Event 105  Women 100 Meter Dash Intellectual
========================================================================
   ER Record: @ 14.36  2013        Alicia Tustin, Fellows                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   734 Sarah Mailloux         Ottawa Tech              15.68   2.8  2 
  2   993 Brianna Clow           Shs - Sydenham           16.45   2.8  2 
  3   545 Sydney Vallier-Pra     LaSalle                  17.02   2.8  2 
  4   292 Sarah MacDonald        East Northumber          18.21   2.8  2 
  5   137 Brittney Commerfor     Campbellford             18.58   2.8  2 
  6   862 Allison Salvian        St John's                19.94   2.8  2 
  7   790 Emily Roy              Regiopolis               20.84   2.8  2 
  8   411 Jamie McKnight         Glebe                    26.48   2.7  1 
  9   395 Mahdy Amaha            Glebe                    29.10   2.7  1 
 
Event 113  Women 800 Meter Run Ambulatory
================================================================
   ER Record: @ 3:43.00  2013        Shirley Hughes-Ryan, Sydenham             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   997 Shirley Hughes         Shs - Sydenham         3:36.73@