Licensed to Bay of Quinte Track & Field
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 27/05/2016 01:54 PM
           East Regional Track and Field - 26/05/2016 to 27/05/2016            
                                     2016                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
   ER Record: @ 2:15.40  26/05/2006  Diana Boultbee, Bayside S S               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1022 Claire Cushing         Thousand Islands       2:18.87   2 
  2   744 Lauren Miller          Perth                  2:19.31   2 
  3   361 Mollie Galbraith       Franco-Ouest           2:23.26   2 
  4    93 Michelle Cormier       Bayside                2:25.01   2 
  5   646 Brooklyn McCormick     Maurice L.             2:25.03   2 
  6   512 Mackenzie Swyer        John McCrae            2:29.13   2 
  7   450 Allie Arsenault        Holy Cross-Kings       2:34.59   1 
  8    84 Joelle Bradshaw        Bayridge               2:37.95   1 
  9   707 Kate Freymond          North Hastings         2:38.83   1 
 10   581 Hannah Weider          Lisgar                 2:40.02   2 
 11  1093 Valentine Wilson       Woodroffe              2:42.16   2 
 12   241 Nikki Huggins          Crestwood              2:42.61   1 
 13   303 Molly Patrick          East Northumber        2:43.59   1 
 14   329 Danie Pitre            Esc L'Escale           2:46.27   1 
 15   200 Beatrice Goupil        Cobourg                2:49.90   1 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
   ER Record: @ 11.59  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark C.H.S.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   860 Shyvonne Roxboroug     South Carlet             11.87   1.8 
  2   864 Kiera Christie-Gal     St Matthew               12.12   1.8 
  3   407 Maya Kamah             Glebe                    12.30   1.8 
  4   518 Marissa Battle         Kingston                 12.37   1.8 
  5   636 Élodie Drew            Lycee Claude             12.46   1.8 
  6   238 Ashley Langelier       Cornwall Csv             12.62   1.8 
  7   373 Shanica Thomas         Franco-Ouest             12.89   1.8 
  8  1035 Teri-Anna Libby        Thousand Islands         13.08   1.8