Licensed to Bay of Quinte Track & Field
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 27/05/2016 09:58 PM
           East Regional Track and Field - 26/05/2016 to 27/05/2016            
                                     2016                                      
                              Bruce Faulds Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   ER Record: @ 11.59  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark C.H.S.             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   860 Shyvonne Roxboroug     South Carlet             11.97Q  1.5  1 
  2   864 Kiera Christie-Gal     St Matthew               12.14Q  2.1  2 
  3   407 Maya Kamah             Glebe                    12.25Q  2.1  2 
  4   518 Marissa Battle         Kingston                 12.28Q  1.5  1 
  5   636 Élodie Drew            Lycee Claude             12.51Q  1.5  1 
  6   238 Ashley Langelier       Cornwall Csv             12.55Q  2.1  2 
  7   373 Shanica Thomas         Franco-Ouest             12.72q  2.1  2 
  8  1035 Teri-Anna Libby        Thousand Islands         13.03q  1.5  1 
  9   731 Payton Ziebarth        Opeongo - Co             13.07   1.5  1 
 10    90 Nicole Zohorsky        Bayridge                 13.29   2.1  2 
 11   938 Michelle Parlevlie     St. Peter                13.30   2.1  2 
 12   715 Devon Woods            North Hastings           13.33   2.1  2 
 13   205 Leah Pedis             Cobourg                  13.40   1.5  1 
 14   471 Kyra Maybee            Holy Cross-Peter         13.44   2.1  2 
 15   197 Alishia Campbell       Cobourg                  13.59   1.5  1 
 16   204 Sammy Nadeau           Cobourg                  13.60   1.5  1 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
   ER Record: @ 11.59  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark C.H.S.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   860 Shyvonne Roxboroug     South Carlet             11.87   1.8 
  2   864 Kiera Christie-Gal     St Matthew               12.12   1.8 
  3   407 Maya Kamah             Glebe                    12.30   1.8 
  4   518 Marissa Battle         Kingston                 12.37   1.8 
  5   636 Élodie Drew            Lycee Claude             12.46   1.8 
  6   238 Ashley Langelier       Cornwall Csv             12.62   1.8 
  7   373 Shanica Thomas         Franco-Ouest             12.89   1.8 
  8  1035 Teri-Anna Libby        Thousand Islands         13.08   1.8 
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   ER Record: @ 23.95  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark's C.H.S., St. Mark
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   860 Shyvonne Roxboroug     South Carlet             25.97Q  1.0  1 
  2   518 Marissa Battle         Kingston                 26.23Q  0.9  2 
  3   113 Colle Thompson         Bell H.S                 26.55Q  1.0  1 
  4   373 Shanica Thomas         Franco-Ouest             26.85Q  0.9  2 
  5   442 Kenndal Marsden        Haliburton               27.01Q  1.0  1 
  6   509 Lindsey MacMillan      John McCrae              27.29Q  0.9  2 
  7   732 Mikayla Trudeau Me     Osgoode                  27.06q  1.0  1 
  8   238 Ashley Langelier       Cornwall Csv             27.42q  0.9  2 
  9   455 Anna Greentree         Holy Cross-Kings         27.82   0.9  2 
 10   458 Abbey Lanzo            Holy Cross-Kings         28.07   0.9  2 
 11   204 Sammy Nadeau           Cobourg                  28.34   1.0  1 
 12   471 Kyra Maybee            Holy Cross-Peter         28.62   1.0  1 
 13   759 Kaylee Dibbits         Quinte Christian         28.68   0.9  2 
 14   202 Brianna Lane           Cobourg                  28.82   1.0  1 
 15   244 Jessica Perry          Crestwood                28.89   0.9  2 
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
   ER Record: @ 23.95  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark's C.H.S., St. Mark
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   860 Shyvonne Roxboroug     South Carlet             25.37  -0.8 
  2   518 Marissa Battle         Kingston                 25.91  -0.8 
  3   113 Colle Thompson         Bell H.S                 26.25  -0.8 
  4   373 Shanica Thomas         Franco-Ouest             26.53  -0.8 
  5   442 Kenndal Marsden        Haliburton               27.11  -0.8 
  6   732 Mikayla Trudeau Me     Osgoode                  27.22  -0.8 
  7   509 Lindsey MacMillan      John McCrae              27.42  -0.8 
  8   238 Ashley Langelier       Cornwall Csv             27.53  -0.8 
 
Event 69  Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
   ER Record: @ 55.97  2005        Bailey Lewis, North Dundas D.H.S.           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   638 Maéliss Trapeau        Lycee Claude             57.75   2 
  2   199 Kate Current           Cobourg                  58.69   2 
  3   113 Colle Thompson         Bell H.S                 59.30   2 
  4   572 Julia Maine            Lisgar                   59.47   2 
  5   858 Caitlin Fischer        South Carlet           1:00.61   2 
  6   378 Blaire Dunn            Frontenac              1:01.22   2 
  7   458 Abbey Lanzo            Holy Cross-Kings       1:02.00   1 
  8    27 Hilary McCann          Almonte                1:02.43   2 
  9   732 Mikayla Trudeau Me     Osgoode                1:02.59   1 
 10   801 Kara Blair             Rideau                 1:02.72   2 
 11   248 Gillian Webster        Crestwood              1:02.84   1 
 12  1017 Alex Brett             Thousand Islands       1:03.81   1 
 13   956 Kayla Boisvert         St Theresa             1:05.35   1 
 14   244 Jessica Perry          Crestwood              1:06.82   1 
 15   550 Emma Couette           Lindsay                1:07.46   1 
 16   318 Joelle Proulx          Marc Garneau           1:08.67   1 
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
   ER Record: @ 2:11.00  28/05/2010  Samantha Murphy, St John's                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   638 Maéliss Trapeau        Lycee Claude           2:14.69   2 
  2   199 Kate Current           Cobourg                2:15.19   2 
  3   423 Keili Shepherd         Glebe                  2:15.26   2 
  4   503 Erin Adam              Jeanne-Lajoi           2:17.60   2 
  5   526 Jackie Quesnel         Kingston               2:20.01   2 
  6  1040 Madelynn Meek          Thousand Islands       2:23.99   2 
  7   854 Marin Scotten          Sir Wilfrid            2:27.21   2 
  8   400 Silvia De La Pena      Glebe                  2:28.01   1 
  9   248 Gillian Webster        Crestwood              2:29.96   1 
 10   892 Britany Alkerton       St Mary-Brock          2:30.95   2 
 11   371 Kyra Steiner           Franco-Ouest           2:32.65   1 
 12    98 Micayla Keiver         Bayside                2:37.00   1 
 13   488 Maddison Wray          IE Weldon              2:41.22   1 
 14  1012 Sarah Hatherly         Thomas A stewart       2:44.61   1 
 15   962 April Gastle           St Theresa             2:44.64   1 
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
   ER Record: @ 4:26.81  29/05/2014  Heather Jaros, LSSS - Kingston            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   601 Shona McCulloch        Longfields             4:31.72  
  2   423 Keili Shepherd         Glebe                  4:42.06  
  3  1040 Madelynn Meek          Thousand Islands       4:44.21  
  4   526 Jackie Quesnel         Kingston               4:50.89  
  5   409 Katherine Marshall     Glebe                  4:54.89  
  6   503 Erin Adam              Jeanne-Lajoi           4:56.61  
  7   400 Silvia De La Pena      Glebe                  5:00.39  
  8   803 Kendra Burns           Rideau                 5:03.95  
  9   972 Hannah Roach           St Theresa             5:11.78  
 10   892 Britany Alkerton       St Mary-Brock          5:12.23  
 11     6 Aly Knox               Adam Scott             5:15.72  
 12   144 Michal Leckie          Canterbury             5:22.04  
 13   485 Erika Rankin           IE Weldon              5:24.82  
 14    98 Micayla Keiver         Bayside                5:32.25  
 15   348 Coleen O'Neill         Fenelon Falls          5:36.89  
 16   201 Isabelle Goupil        Cobourg                5:38.37  
 
Event 75  Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
   ER Record: @ 9:43.33  31/05/2007  Danelle Woods, Hillcrest H S-Ot           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   601 Shona McCulloch        Longfields             9:33.52@ 
  2   786 Branna MacDougall      Regiopolis             9:37.29@ 
  3   409 Katherine Marshall     Glebe                 10:41.88  
  4   803 Kendra Burns           Rideau                10:48.92  
  5   417 Ali Pouw               Glebe                 10:49.05  
  6   554 Sadie-Jane Hickson     Lindsay               10:53.64  
  7     6 Aly Knox               Adam Scott            11:18.97  
  8   528 Heidi Scott            Kingston              11:42.97  
  9   980 Erin Moffatt           St Thomas Aquina      11:45.40  
 10   578 Alia Sanger            Lisgar                11:45.42  
 11   972 Hannah Roach           St Theresa            12:09.66  
 12   485 Erika Rankin           IE Weldon             12:09.95  
 13  1011 Kasey Hainer           Thomas A stewart      12:18.25  
 14   534 Bella Adam             LaSalle               12:19.95  
 15  1074 Charlotte Foster       West Carleto          12:42.91  
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
   ER Record: @ 13.78  28/05/2010  Ashlea Maddex, Rockland D.H                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   864 Kiera Christie-Gal     St Matthew             @ 13.55Q  1.0  1 
  2   378 Blaire Dunn            Frontenac                14.70Q  1.8  2 
  3   632 Claire Millard         Loyalist                 14.74Q  1.8  2 
  4    90 Nicole Zohorsky        Bayridge                 15.01Q  1.0  1 
  5    81 Emma Zucker            Ashbury                  14.91Q  1.8  2 
  6    27 Hilary McCann          Almonte                  15.68Q  1.0  1 
  7   520 Amanda Black           Kingston                 15.93q  1.8  2 
  8   347 Emily Marzilli         Fenelon Falls            15.96q  1.0  1 
  9   140 Danielle Herfst        Campbellford             16.23   1.0  1 
 10   253 Cloé Gravelle          De La Salle              16.47   1.0  1 
 11    10 Haley Adams            All Saints               16.59   1.8  2 
 12   202 Brianna Lane           Cobourg                  16.80   1.0  1 
 13   986 Madison Thalen         St Thomas Aquina         17.37   1.8  2 
 14    75 Alexa Shabinsky        Ashbury                  17.65   1.8  2 
 15   975 Sarah Flynn            St Thomas Aquina         17.71   1.0  1 
 16   138 Ellie Conte            Campbellford             18.03   1.8  2 
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
   ER Record: @ 13.78  28/05/2010  Ashlea Maddex, Rockland D.H                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   864 Kiera Christie-Gal     St Matthew               13.33   2.6 
  2   378 Blaire Dunn            Frontenac                14.37   2.6 
  3   632 Claire Millard         Loyalist                 14.52   2.6 
  4    90 Nicole Zohorsky        Bayridge                 14.65   2.6 
  5    81 Emma Zucker            Ashbury                  14.66   2.6 
  6    27 Hilary McCann          Almonte                  15.49   2.6 
  7   520 Amanda Black           Kingston                 15.97   2.6 
  8   347 Emily Marzilli         Fenelon Falls            16.19   2.6 
 
Event 79  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
   ER Record: @ 1:00.95  29/05/2014  Alexandra Tierney, Sacred Heart           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   378 Blaire Dunn            Frontenac              1:04.93   2 
  2   858 Caitlin Fischer        South Carlet           1:06.15   2 
  3   650 Kiana Gibson           Merivale HS            1:06.30   2 
  4   801 Kara Blair             Rideau                 1:06.51   2 
  5    27 Hilary McCann          Almonte                1:06.91   2 
  6    47 Anne-Marie McNab       Arnprior Dhs           1:08.60   2 
  7   572 Julia Maine            Lisgar                 1:10.32   1 
  8   732 Mikayla Trudeau Me     Osgoode                1:10.34   1 
  9   248 Gillian Webster        Crestwood              1:10.45   2 
 10    90 Nicole Zohorsky        Bayridge               1:12.18   2 
 11   975 Sarah Flynn            St Thomas Aquina       1:13.58   1 
 12   349 Enya Patterson         Fenelon Falls          1:13.73   1 
 13  1011 Kasey Hainer           Thomas A stewart       1:14.73   1 
 14    81 Emma Zucker            Ashbury                1:14.89   1 
 15   125 Elizabeth Teel         Brock                  1:16.04   1 
 16   169 Emma Good              Centennial             1:21.46   1 
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Senior
================================================================
   ER Record: @ 1.73m  1983        Cathy Murphy, Earl of March                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    10 Haley Adams            All Saints               1.63m  
  2   146 Emily Sprague          Canterbury               1.60m  
  3   120 Emily Brooks           Brock                    1.55m  
  4   520 Amanda Black           Kingston                J1.55m  
  5   738 Mikaela Congreves      Perth                   J1.55m  
  5   956 Kayla Boisvert         St Theresa              J1.55m  
  7   602 Megan Miaro            Longfields               1.50m  
  8   127 Michelle Reimann       Brockville Coll          1.45m  
  8   727 Jill Barr              Opeongo - Co             1.45m  
  8   172 Sierra Peck            Centennial               1.45m  
  8    99 Taylor McCullough      Bayside                  1.45m  
 12   198 Rachel Cole            Cobourg                  1.40m  
 13   884 Michelle Istead        St. Francis              1.35m  
 --   203 Aisley Leguard         Cobourg                     NH  
 --   389 Mackenzie VanSlyke     Gananoque                   NH  
 --   779 Jade VanDyke           Redeemer                    NH  
 
Event 83  Women Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
   ER Record: @ 3.14m  2008        Meghan McDougall, Char-Lan                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1018 Paige Capener          Thousand Islands         2.70m  
  2   572 Julia Maine            Lisgar                   2.45m  
  3   192 Mackayla Petrie        Char-Lan Dhs            J2.45m  
  4   449 Emily Pike             Hillcrest                2.30m  
  5   185 Chelsea Cayer          Char-Lan Dhs            J2.30m  
  6   986 Madison Thalen         St Thomas Aquina        J2.30m  
  7   191 Mackenna Mulhearn      Char-Lan Dhs            J2.30m  
  8   662 Crystal MacDonald      Moira                    2.15m  
  8   575 Sydney Martin          Lisgar                   2.15m  
 10   173 Kyra Bancroft          Centre Hastings          2.00m  
 --   162 Hannah VanHofwegen     Carleton Place              NH  
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
   ER Record: @ 6.14m  1982        Karen Nelson, Donevan                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   864 Kiera Christie-Gal     St Matthew               5.45m   NWI 
  2   636 Élodie Drew            Lycee Claude             5.11m   NWI 
  3   602 Megan Miaro            Longfields               5.04m   NWI 
  4   520 Amanda Black           Kingston                 4.95m   NWI 
  5  1031 Katherine Harper       Thousand Islands         4.88m   NWI 
  6   238 Ashley Langelier       Cornwall Csv             4.87m   NWI 
  7   938 Michelle Parlevlie     St. Peter                4.81m   NWI 
  8   801 Kara Blair             Rideau                   4.60m   NWI 
  9   344 Erin Armstrong         Fenelon Falls            4.59m   NWI 
 10    97 Cassandra Jianopou     Bayside                  4.52m   NWI 
 11   177 Katelinn Clarke        Centre Hastings          4.50m   NWI 
 12   197 Alishia Campbell       Cobourg                  4.42m   NWI 
 12   442 Kenndal Marsden        Haliburton               4.42m   NWI 
 14   645 Kathleen Carson        Maurice L.               4.33m   NWI 
 15   668 Keighla Carolino       Mother T.                4.31m   NWI 
 16   698 Emma Kiesekamp         North Grenville          4.28m   NWI 
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
   ER Record: @ 11.88m  2008        Mila Simulik, St. Matthew                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   602 Megan Miaro            Longfields              11.61m   2.2 
  2   253 Cloé Gravelle          De La Salle             11.53m   2.9 
  3    96 Katharine Herron       Bayside                 11.50m   1.9 
  4   636 Élodie Drew            Lycee Claude            11.20m   1.2 
  5   460 Courtney Norman        Holy Cross-Kings        11.12m   2.8 
  6    81 Emma Zucker            Ashbury                 10.98m   1.4 
  7   836 Kaitlyn Stewart        Seaway                  10.62m   2.2 
  8   698 Emma Kiesekamp         North Grenville         10.61m   1.8 
  9  1031 Katherine Harper       Thousand Islands        10.46m   1.1 
  9   344 Erin Armstrong         Fenelon Falls           10.46m   3.2 
 11   208 Monica Windolf         Cobourg                 10.31m   2.1 
 12    97 Cassandra Jianopou     Bayside                 10.26m   2.6 
 13   632 Claire Millard         Loyalist                10.22m   3.6 
 14   146 Emily Sprague          Canterbury               9.90m   2.1 
 15   173 Kyra Bancroft          Centre Hastings          9.61m   3.1 
 
Event 89  Women Shot Put Senior
================================================================
   ER Record: @ 14.61m  2003        Sultana Frizzell, Perth D.H.I.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   795 Hailey Wolfgram        Regiopolis              12.05m  
  2   745 Braiden Nichols        Perth                   11.70m  
  3   678 Leah Hill              Ndss - Napanee          11.33m  
  4   140 Danielle Herfst        Campbellford            10.54m  
  5   267 Kirsten Bevaart        East Northumber          9.93m  
  6   837 Maggie Wells           Seaway                   9.85m  
  7   398 Tanya Coulter          Glebe                    9.74m  
  8   755 Vanessa Willis         Prince Edward            9.37m  
  9   469 Anna Dlugosz           Holy Cross-Peter         8.91m  
 10    60 Lucy Baird             Ashbury                  8.41m  
 11   433 Julia Hillyard         Gloucester               8.26m  
 12   495 Abby McMann            Immaculata               8.25m  
 13   172 Sierra Peck            Centennial               8.18m  
 14   681 Emma Gunn              Nepean H.S.              8.13m  
 15   178 Paige Cole             Centre Hastings          8.11m  
 
Event 91  Women Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
   ER Record: @ 44.35m  2003        Sultana Frizzell, Perth D.C.I.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   746 Alex Roberts           Perth                   35.79m  
  2   745 Braiden Nichols        Perth                   34.07m  
  3   795 Hailey Wolfgram        Regiopolis              34.03m  
  4   454 Emily Fawcett          Holy Cross-Kings        33.85m  
  5   140 Danielle Herfst        Campbellford            33.01m  
  6   398 Tanya Coulter          Glebe                   32.57m  
  7   267 Kirsten Bevaart        East Northumber         31.61m  
  8   837 Maggie Wells           Seaway                  29.16m  
  9   178 Paige Cole             Centre Hastings         28.33m  
 10   768 Madison Scheerhoor     Quinte Christian        28.09m  
 11   702 Taryn Betson           North Hastings          26.02m  
 12   594 Deleshia Dixon         Longfields              25.46m  
 13  1052 Catherine Ricard       Trenton                 24.12m  
 14    69 Molly Marland          Ashbury                 21.74m  
 15   821 Cassidy Brown          Sacred Heart            19.30m  
 --   831 Berthe Kapinga         Samuel-G                  FOUL  
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
   ER Record: @ 50.54m  1984        Cheryl Coker, Carleton Place               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   552 Alex Garbutt           Lindsay                 35.70m  
  2   737 Abby Brandon           Perth                   34.18m  
  3   868 Danica Nardi-Lamad     St Patrick's            32.95m  
  4   122 Jaime Gordon           Brock                   31.87m  
  5    48 Paula Meek             Arnprior Dhs            30.81m  
  6   479 Elissa Cummings        IE Weldon               29.48m  
  7  1061 Gia Tantalo            Valour - Pet            29.22m  
  8   323 Mélyna Lapensée        Hawkesbury              29.19m  
  9   880 Brianne Bedard         St. Francis             28.96m  
 10   441 Shae MacNaull          Haliburton              28.73m  
 11    13 Katherine Chadwick     All Saints              28.47m  
 12   889 Shana Krol             St. Joseph's-Cor        27.69m  
 13   702 Taryn Betson           North Hastings          26.22m  
 14   938 Michelle Parlevlie     St. Peter               25.45m  
 15   509 Lindsey MacMillan      John McCrae             23.94m  
 16   232 Sophia Yang            Colonel By              22.65m  
 
Event 95  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
   ER Record: @ 48.48  29/05/2015  Glebe CI - Ottawa, Glebe CI                 
                       O Eaman, R Wade, M Frost, M Kamah                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'B'                        49.58   2 
  2 Holy Cross - Kingston                                 51.06   1 
  3 Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior  'F'                          51.08   2 
  4 Ashbury College - Ottawa  'C'                         51.22   2 
  5 Almonte District  High School                         51.34   2 
  6 Franco-Ouest C.C - Ottawa                             51.55   2 
  7 Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa  'C'                      52.63   2 
  8 St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay                          52.98   1 
  9 Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston                        53.69   1 
 10 All Saints - Ottawa                                   53.95   1 
 11 Centre Hastings                                       54.60   1 
 12 Campbellford - Campbellford                           54.92   1 
 13 Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls                         55.47   1 
 -- Thousand Islands - Brockville                            DQ   2 
 -- St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                                DQ   1 
 
Event 97  Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
   ER Record: @ 5:00.01  31/05/2013  Carlee Cassidy, St. Thomas Aquinas        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   554 Sadie-Jane Hickson     Lindsay                5:09.20  
  2   854 Marin Scotten          Sir Wilfrid            5:14.13  
  3   417 Ali Pouw               Glebe                  5:21.20  
  4   111 Katherine Sheridan     Bell H.S               5:23.47  
  5   650 Kiana Gibson           Merivale HS            5:31.50  
  6   128 Corinne Schonewill     Brockville Coll        5:33.32  
  7   452 Mary Besselink         Holy Cross-Kings       5:36.17  
  8  1019 Emily Carmichael       Thousand Islands       5:43.20  
  9   980 Erin Moffatt           St Thomas Aquina       5:44.21  
 10   293 Julia Martin           East Northumber        5:44.26  
 11   542 Bryn Reynolds          LaSalle                5:47.82  
 12   144 Michal Leckie          Canterbury             5:50.90  
 13   488 Maddison Wray          IE Weldon              5:55.14  
 14   528 Heidi Scott            Kingston               6:07.62  
 15  1011 Kasey Hainer           Thomas A stewart       6:13.81  
 16   295 Abby McDougall         East Northumber        6:24.29  
 
Event 99  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
   ER Record: @ 3:59.55  31/05/2013  Glebe Collegiate, Glebe C.I.              
                         C Rhead, C Dwyer, C Smith, S Braun-McLeod         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands - Brockville                       4:06.60   2 
  2 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'C'                      4:09.05   2 
  3 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'E'                  4:10.48   2 
  4 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.                           4:11.06   2 
  5 Merivale HS - Ottawa  'B'                           4:12.20   2 
  6 Holy Cross - Kingston                               4:14.87   2 
  7 Valour - Petawawa  'C'                              4:17.53   2 
  8 East Northumberland SS                              4:19.57   1 
  9 Crestwood - Peterborough                            4:20.36   1 
 10 Lindsay - Lindsay                                   4:24.11   1 
 11 Ashbury College - Ottawa                            4:24.60   2 
 12 Rideau - Elgin                                      4:29.64   1 
 13 Bayridge - Kingston                                 4:30.95   1 
 14 St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay                        4:31.50   1 
 15 Sacred Heart - Ottawa                               4:39.70   1 
 16 Cobourg Collegiate                                  4:40.96   1